Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Cedric LARTIGUE M2 M 00:56:19.82 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Renaud BELLEC M0 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:57:45.93 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 THIBAUT PRZYROWSKI SE M CHATEAU FOUGEAILLES 00:59:22.39 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Xavier MAUSSION M3 M 01:01:16.42 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Ludovic NICOLAS M 01:02:17.02 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Richard PRZYROWSKI M4 M 01:04:17.72 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Christophe CAEIRO M0 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:05:38.82 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Jérémy LE BRUN SE M US TALENCE* 01:06:06.03 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Hervé COIQUAUD M2 M CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS 01:06:39.57 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Nicolas GÉRAUD M 01:07:31.84 10 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Olivier MARIONNEAU M2 M 01:08:10.82 11 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Emmanuel RETY M3 M 01:10:45.34 12 2 facebook Diplôme
13 Benoit SUARD M0 M 01:10:52.02 13 3 facebook Diplôme
14 Florent JAUZION M 01:11:11.30 14 3 facebook Diplôme
15 David QUERUEL M3 M CNSSC 01:11:37.01 15 3 facebook Diplôme
16 Nina NICOLAS SE F EPPG TRI 01:11:41.83 1 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Carla RODRIGUES M2 F 01:12:24.78 2 1 facebook Diplôme
18 David HERPE M TRESSES RUNNING 01:13:06.90 16 4 facebook Diplôme
19 Benoit LI FOON CHEONG M0 M 01:13:32.51 17 4 facebook Diplôme
20 Raphaël COURADE M0 M 01:13:49.00 18 5 facebook Diplôme
21 Fred ROUSSEAU M 01:15:03.52 19 5 facebook Diplôme
22 Héloïse JORDY SE F 01:15:36.83 3 2 facebook Diplôme
23 Louis-jean LOTTIN SE M POMPI RUN 01:15:36.91 20 3 facebook Diplôme
24 David RODRIGUES M 01:15:51.26 21 6 facebook Diplôme
25 Sebastien BONNIN M BRAUD AC 01:16:20.42 22 7 facebook Diplôme
26 Fabrice ESCOUBET M2 M 01:16:52.83 23 4 facebook Diplôme
27 Brieuc PILON M0 M 01:16:52.91 24 6 facebook Diplôme
28 Sebastien LECLER M 01:17:43.44 25 8 facebook Diplôme
29 Patrice MAZO M6 M CNSSC 01:18:30.87 26 1 facebook Diplôme
30 Matthieu PRODHOMME SE M 01:18:40.16 27 4 facebook Diplôme
31 Sébastien CANTERO M2 M 01:18:59.37 28 5 facebook Diplôme
32 Henri CAMARA M0 M 01:20:23.44 29 7 facebook Diplôme
33 Lionel LALAGÜE M 01:20:51.14 30 9 facebook Diplôme
34 David RONY M 01:21:34.42 31 10 facebook Diplôme
35 Vincent DUCOURNAU M0 M POMPIRUN 01:23:34.89 32 8 facebook Diplôme
36 Danielle GRUSZKA M5 F BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:23:50.65 4 1 facebook Diplôme
37 Quentin MICHELON SE M LA SAINT MANDEENNE TRIATHLON 01:23:59.43 33 5 facebook Diplôme
38 Herve MOULIA M2 M 01:24:15.64 34 6 facebook Diplôme
39 Jérôme COUDERT SE M 01:24:46.28 35 6 facebook Diplôme
40 Simon CRACHEREAU JU M 01:26:23.70 36 1 facebook Diplôme
41 Gérald GARROUSTE M2 M 01:26:42.12 37 7 facebook Diplôme
42 Fanny CABRERA M2 F 01:27:17.69 5 2 facebook Diplôme
43 Jean Jacques LACOMBE M5 M RANDO TRESSES 01:27:20.05 38 1 facebook Diplôme
44 Grégoire BUTTOL M2 M POMPIRUN 01:27:25.80 39 8 facebook Diplôme
45 Fabrice LABORIE M4 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:27:26.06 40 2 facebook Diplôme
46 Stéphane MORIN M2 M TRESSES RUNNING 01:27:28.68 41 9 facebook Diplôme
47 Bruno LECONTE M POMPI RUN 01:29:03.25 42 11 facebook Diplôme
48 Ophélie CLÉMOT SE F S/L CM FLOIRAC 01:30:21.72 6 3 facebook Diplôme
49 Patrick HERSANT M5 M ASSOCIATION TRESSES RUNNING 01:31:52.68 43 2 facebook Diplôme
50 Vanessa CHAVIER M2 F 01:32:00.82 7 3 facebook Diplôme
51 Jean-marc ZAMBITO M4 M 01:32:01.88 44 3 facebook Diplôme
52 Clément PRINCE M0 M 01:32:54.88 45 9 facebook Diplôme
53 Maxime DUFLOS SE M 01:33:49.28 46 7 facebook Diplôme
54 Blandine LOBRE M2 F 01:34:12.60 8 4 facebook Diplôme
55 Pauline PRINCE M0 F 01:34:14.47 9 1 facebook Diplôme
56 Karine JOURON M2 F UA COTEAUX DE GARONNE* 01:34:50.73 10 5 facebook Diplôme
57 Brice CONSTANS M 01:37:05.51 47 12 facebook Diplôme
58 Élisa BENECH SE F 01:37:19.03 11 4 facebook Diplôme
59 LUCIE MORDRET M3 F 01:38:36.99 12 1 facebook Diplôme
60 Gerard BECHADERGUE M6 M TEAM GG 01:46:19.39 48 2 facebook Diplôme