Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Robert DAJEAN V2 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:52:24.39 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 David GRANDNER V1 M 00:55:42.33 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Patrice MARQUIS V1 M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 00:56:23.04 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Bruno MARCHES V1 M 00:57:57.67 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Tim KUNST SE M CA BELVES 00:59:23.33 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Lionel SANDRIN SE M STADE VILLENEUVOIS 01:00:34.42 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Ahmed BOUDJEMA V1 M CABBE 01:02:22.54 7 4 facebook Diplôme
8 Philippe CALLES V1 M AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN 01:02:44.49 8 5 facebook Diplôme
9 Frédéric FULCHIC V1 M 01:02:52.58 9 6 facebook Diplôme
10 Nicolas BAZIN V1 M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 01:02:57.81 10 7 facebook Diplôme
11 Joop VAN WIJK V3 M 01:03:05.62 11 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Herve CHAMBANEAU SE M STADE VILLENEUVOIS 01:03:14.89 12 3 facebook Diplôme
13 Johan CADDEVILE SE M CAHORS TRIATHLON 01:03:37.82 13 4 facebook Diplôme
14 Yoann DEMOLDER SE M 01:04:07.92 14 5 facebook Diplôme
15 Anaël LAVAL SE M AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON 01:05:08.78 15 6 facebook Diplôme
16 Sylvain LAFFARGUE V1 M MARMANDE TRIATHLON 01:05:10.31 16 8 facebook Diplôme
17 Cedrik ROUGIER V1 M 01:05:20.13 17 9 facebook Diplôme
18 Jean-Pierre COSTES V2 M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 01:05:37.43 18 2 facebook Diplôme
19 Mohamed MALLOUKI SE M 01:06:22.78 19 7 facebook Diplôme
20 Georges MARCOS V1 M 01:06:28.01 20 10 facebook Diplôme
21 Jean-michel LEONARD V1 M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 01:06:50.06 21 11 facebook Diplôme
22 Maxime LUIS SE M 01:06:57.17 22 8 facebook Diplôme
23 Samuel GARY SE M 01:07:03.34 23 9 facebook Diplôme
24 Patrick AURIOL V1 M 01:07:09.08 24 12 facebook Diplôme
25 Aurélie FERNANDES SE F S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 01:07:32.12 1 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Cedric CONSTANTIN V1 M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 01:07:40.74 25 13 facebook Diplôme
27 Alexandre BORGES SE M 01:08:24.82 26 10 facebook Diplôme
28 HUGO MAUGUIN SE M 01:08:45.82 27 11 facebook Diplôme
29 Gilles GARRIGOU V2 M 01:08:51.73 28 3 facebook Diplôme
30 Sebastien DUPON V1 M 01:09:04.53 29 14 facebook Diplôme
31 Laurent MALARME V1 M AFCF FOULAYRONNES 01:10:02.63 30 15 facebook Diplôme
32 Andrew LEDWITH SE M 01:10:04.31 31 12 facebook Diplôme
33 Laurent PISTORE V1 M 01:10:06.20 32 16 facebook Diplôme
34 Stéphane FAURE V1 M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 01:10:40.77 33 17 facebook Diplôme
35 François xavier DESCAMPS SE M 01:11:34.19 34 13 facebook Diplôme
36 Tony DEVAUX SE M 01:11:36.37 35 14 facebook Diplôme
37 Julien TEYSSIER SE M STADE VILLENEUVOIS 01:11:37.23 36 15 facebook Diplôme
38 François LAGARDE V3 M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 01:11:59.31 37 2 facebook Diplôme
39 Laurent DAROT V1 M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 01:11:59.85 38 18 facebook Diplôme
40 Marine ROSTAN SE F 01:12:22.06 2 2 facebook Diplôme
41 Nicolas PERRIN SE M 01:13:18.87 39 16 facebook Diplôme
42 Lionel POIRET SE M 01:13:23.11 40 17 facebook Diplôme
43 Benjamin BODE ES M 01:13:27.40 41 1 facebook Diplôme
44 Julien LAMBERT SE M 01:13:52.84 42 18 facebook Diplôme
45 Estelle PUSSARD V1 F 01:14:24.59 3 1 facebook Diplôme
46 Pascal ALCAZAR V1 M AFCF FOULAYRONNES 01:14:35.00 43 19 facebook Diplôme
47 Pierre AFONSO SE M 01:14:40.91 44 19 facebook Diplôme
48 Stéphane BONNAFOUS V1 F 01:15:20.38 4 2 facebook Diplôme
49 Jean-Baptiste DELPEYROU V3 M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 01:15:51.74 45 3 facebook Diplôme
50 Franck DAVID SE M 01:15:57.87 46 20 facebook Diplôme
51 Jerome PETIT V1 M 01:16:31.11 47 20 facebook Diplôme
52 François REBOURS V1 M 01:16:59.08 48 21 facebook Diplôme
53 Charlotte MONICA SE F 01:18:09.93 5 3 facebook Diplôme
54 Beatrice MOUSTEU SE F 01:18:35.35 6 4 facebook Diplôme
55 Patrick LE GALL V2 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:18:55.97 49 4 facebook Diplôme
56 Anthony AYRAL SE M 01:19:24.44 50 21 facebook Diplôme
57 Christian SAUVAGE V2 M 01:19:46.77 51 5 facebook Diplôme
58 Emilie CONTE SE F 01:20:37.31 7 5 facebook Diplôme
59 Vincent AFONSO SE M 01:21:12.58 52 22 facebook Diplôme
60 Pierre DUBOCQ V3 M 01:21:23.91 53 4 facebook Diplôme
61 Pascal DELAGE V2 M 01:21:54.14 54 6 facebook Diplôme
62 Marc MARSAN SE M 01:22:14.05 55 23 facebook Diplôme
63 Frédéric LACOMARE V1 M 01:22:14.45 56 22 facebook Diplôme
64 Adrien TRAMBOLHO SE M 01:23:34.80 57 24 facebook Diplôme
65 Laetitia HYRONDE SE F 01:23:43.76 8 6 facebook Diplôme
66 Sandrine LAMAS V1 F 01:23:55.56 9 3 facebook Diplôme
67 LUDOVIC MOMBOUCHET V1 M 01:24:08.95 58 23 facebook Diplôme
68 ROMAIN AROLFO SE M 01:25:16.87 59 25 facebook Diplôme
69 Marie-Laure BERNA V1 F 01:26:01.59 10 4 facebook Diplôme
70 Julien TOMASONI SE M 01:26:39.84 60 26 facebook Diplôme
71 Philippe MIRGOUDOU V2 M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 01:26:54.73 61 7 facebook Diplôme
72 Nicolas FONTAINE SE M 01:28:30.72 62 27 facebook Diplôme
73 Florent TEYSSEDOU SE M 01:28:36.26 63 28 facebook Diplôme
74 Natacha LAMBERT V1 F 01:28:39.19 11 5 facebook Diplôme
75 Celine BAMBRZAK V1 F 01:30:18.87 12 6 facebook Diplôme
76 Lucien VINSONNEAU V4 M 01:30:47.41 64 1 facebook Diplôme
77 Florence GABARRE V2 F 01:32:25.46 13 1 facebook Diplôme
78 Aligo BA SE M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:32:58.69 65 29 facebook Diplôme
79 Sandrine FORÊT V1 F 01:33:07.20 14 7 facebook Diplôme
80 Alain LORENTE V4 M STADE VILLENEUVOIS 01:34:53.55 66 2 facebook Diplôme
81 Corinne CAILLAU V1 F 01:36:04.61 15 8 facebook Diplôme
82 Christian PHILIP V4 M 01:39:04.98 67 3 facebook Diplôme
83 Sebastien LARROQUE V1 M 01:39:11.50 68 24 facebook Diplôme
84 Bénédicte AFONSO SE F 01:48:25.04 16 7 facebook Diplôme
85 Solange RAYET V3 F 02:05:43.74 17 1 facebook Diplôme