Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Jacques MAURICE SE M CA BRIVE 00:55:57.62 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Fabrice LONCHAMBON M2 M S/L ATHLETISME CLUB COURNON D AUVERGNE 00:58:01.68 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Alexandre FOUQUET LAPAR SE M 00:59:06.73 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Mathias CROUZILLE SE M 01:00:36.71 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Julie DUCRET SE F EVIAN OFF COURSE 01:00:54.51 1 1 facebook Diplôme
6 SEBASTIEN CAMINADE M2 M 01:01:53.13 5 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Yannick VIVIEN M Limoges Mud run club 01:03:23.75 6 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Jean MASLO SE M 01:06:37.18 7 4 facebook Diplôme
9 David BERTRAND M0 M 01:06:37.26 8 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Sylvain CONCEICAO SE M 01:09:00.86 9 5 facebook Diplôme
11 Pierre LICOUT M2 M 01:09:18.10 10 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Dorian BLAY SE M 01:09:40.41 11 6 facebook Diplôme
13 Jean-michel LAVERGNE M4 M 01:10:07.43 12 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Yohan CADROUIL SE M 01:10:15.55 13 7 facebook Diplôme
15 Christelle DARFEUILLE F POM SY 01:10:34.64 2 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Manue ROUX M0 F 01:11:04.15 3 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Dufourt SYLVELINE M3 F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:11:48.99 4 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Nicolas ROCA M2 M 01:12:18.20 14 4 facebook Diplôme
19 Aurélien CAZENAVE SE M 01:12:18.58 15 8 facebook Diplôme
20 Mathieu BOTTER SE M 01:13:37.79 16 9 facebook Diplôme
21 Christophe DELMON M0 M 01:14:42.54 17 2 facebook Diplôme
22 Theophile RABIER SE M 01:15:04.38 18 10 facebook Diplôme
23 Alain BLONDEL M4 M 01:15:18.18 19 2 facebook Diplôme
24 Nicolas GAUME M2 M 01:15:31.13 20 5 facebook Diplôme
25 Eric ROUX M5 M 01:16:21.36 21 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Nathan Daniël BOSMAN JU M 01:16:22.80 22 1 facebook Diplôme
27 Christophe MALFONDET M0 M 01:16:33.51 23 3 facebook Diplôme
28 Anthony ECALLE M MACC LUSIGNAN 01:16:34.94 24 2 facebook Diplôme
29 Christophe GARCIA M2 M LGN 01:17:06.42 25 6 facebook Diplôme
30 Delphine BARRETEAU SAUVIAT F TEAM SPORT SANTE 01:17:35.16 5 2 facebook Diplôme
31 Carole-Anne PATRY SE F 01:17:45.68 6 2 facebook Diplôme
32 Marie PAILLER SE F PBAC 01:17:45.85 7 3 facebook Diplôme
33 Marie-claire PERICHON M4 F AS LEGRAND 01:18:17.46 8 1 facebook Diplôme
34 Christina MARTY SE F S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:19:00.00 9 4 facebook Diplôme
35 Claire MALBERNARD M0 F 01:19:27.72 10 2 facebook Diplôme
36 Ludovic MARTIN M3 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 01:19:44.25 26 1 facebook Diplôme
37 Regine ROTH M4 F S/L ES USSEL 01:19:47.05 11 2 facebook Diplôme
38 Simon ROQUES SE M 01:20:31.42 27 11 facebook Diplôme
39 René Georges MACARY M7 M 01:20:59.19 28 1 facebook Diplôme
40 Fabien DAUBA M2 M 01:21:25.84 29 7 facebook Diplôme
41 Marc KOLCHAK M0 M 01:21:26.12 30 4 facebook Diplôme
42 Guillaume VAYSSIE M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:21:52.79 31 3 facebook Diplôme
43 Philippe CHAZELAS M4 M POM SY 01:21:53.33 32 3 facebook Diplôme
44 Laurent DEGLANE M4 M AS SAINT JUNIEN* 01:22:01.15 33 4 facebook Diplôme
45 Sebastien HAUET M2 M 01:22:04.15 34 8 facebook Diplôme
46 Gerard ALEXANDRE M6 M 01:22:15.44 35 1 facebook Diplôme
47 Elizabeth WINDHORST M5 F SPORTCLUB REEUWIJK 01:23:28.22 12 1 facebook Diplôme
48 Raphaël PEUCH JU M 01:23:35.58 36 2 facebook Diplôme
49 Vincent LAURENT SE M 01:23:35.76 37 12 facebook Diplôme
50 SANDRINE PIQUET M2 F TEAM MUD RUN 01:24:12.03 13 1 facebook Diplôme
51 Romain BADENS M 01:24:33.19 38 4 facebook Diplôme
52 Amel CREACH F S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:25:52.64 14 3 facebook Diplôme
53 Gerard BERLAND M6 M 1000 PATTES MACON 01:26:00.23 39 2 facebook Diplôme
54 Bertrand LAGORSSE M 01:26:00.73 40 5 facebook Diplôme
55 Damien LEVALLOIS M3 M CAEN TRIATHLON 01:27:54.55 41 2 facebook Diplôme
56 Aline BODEREAU M5 F JOGGEURS DE MULSANNE 01:28:32.75 15 2 facebook Diplôme
57 Eric CARRONDO M3 M 01:28:36.81 42 3 facebook Diplôme
58 Michael ROPTIN M3 M 01:28:55.39 43 4 facebook Diplôme
59 Sandra GRIMAUD ROTH M3 F MACC LUSIGNAN 01:29:21.93 16 2 facebook Diplôme
60 Sylvie COSSARD MORNET M2 F MACC LUSIGNAN 01:29:22.05 17 2 facebook Diplôme
61 Tine Carriat VIRGINIE M2 F 01:29:23.39 18 3 facebook Diplôme
62 Aurelie CRUVEILHER BLANZAT F 01:29:23.44 19 4 facebook Diplôme
63 Lysiane CHARRIE M2 F S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:29:53.32 20 4 facebook Diplôme
64 Bertrand CARPENTIER M5 M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:29:53.35 44 2 facebook Diplôme
65 Georg REDINGER M3 M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:29:53.43 45 5 facebook Diplôme
66 Elise BOSMAN ES F 01:30:26.07 21 1 facebook Diplôme
67 Pascal GRIMAUD M5 M MACC LUSIGNAN 01:31:41.73 46 3 facebook Diplôme
68 Thierry TRAUMAT M4 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:32:18.13 47 5 facebook Diplôme
69 Mikael O'NEILL SE M 01:32:20.99 48 13 facebook Diplôme
70 Lionel LAVAUD M0 M 01:32:24.36 49 5 facebook Diplôme
71 Pierre Franck DARFEUILLE M 01:32:37.70 50 6 facebook Diplôme
72 Anne BASIN F MACC LUSIGNAN 01:32:51.20 22 5 facebook Diplôme
73 Romain SEGERAL M0 M 01:33:31.43 51 6 facebook Diplôme
74 Yannick SAUVIAT M 01:33:35.05 52 7 facebook Diplôme
75 Julien CLAUX M0 M 01:33:35.17 53 7 facebook Diplôme
76 Yann BESSE SE M 01:33:35.94 54 14 facebook Diplôme
77 Serge BEFFARE M6 M S/L ES USSEL 01:33:44.50 55 3 facebook Diplôme
78 Cédric GOLFIER M2 M 01:33:48.19 56 9 facebook Diplôme
79 Louise LAVERGNE ES F 01:34:11.89 23 2 facebook Diplôme
80 Audrey FAUGERON M0 F 01:34:20.26 24 3 facebook Diplôme
81 Laurent BOUSQUET M4 M 01:34:55.22 57 6 facebook Diplôme
82 Jennifer CHERAIKI M0 F 01:35:12.75 25 4 facebook Diplôme
83 Cédric FRAYSSE M0 M 01:35:12.79 58 8 facebook Diplôme
84 Amandine QUEYRAUD M0 F 01:35:45.08 26 5 facebook Diplôme
85 Nicolas ANGELLIER M 01:36:12.26 59 8 facebook Diplôme
86 Charlotte TOULEMON SE F 01:36:53.67 27 5 facebook Diplôme
87 Anaïs FEBVRE M0 F HORIZON TRAIL 19 01:36:54.14 28 6 facebook Diplôme
88 Nicolas COURTADE M0 M 01:36:55.01 60 9 facebook Diplôme
89 Yann PEJOAN M 01:37:16.43 61 9 facebook Diplôme
90 Emilie AUDRERIE SE F 01:37:27.15 29 6 facebook Diplôme
91 Frédéric RABIER M4 M CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LIMOGES 01:37:34.72 62 7 facebook Diplôme
92 Perrocheau ELISABETH M3 F ASSO TEAM16 CLUB MULTISPORTS 01:37:34.73 30 3 facebook Diplôme
93 Céline BERNARD M0 F 01:37:50.19 31 7 facebook Diplôme
94 Julie COUTY F 01:37:50.24 32 6 facebook Diplôme
95 Alexandra DAUBA M2 F 01:37:50.71 33 5 facebook Diplôme
96 Mathieu BROSSAUD M 01:38:12.72 63 10 facebook Diplôme
97 Guillaume PERRIER M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:38:21.44 64 11 facebook Diplôme
98 Martine VAREILLE M4 F S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:38:21.59 34 3 facebook Diplôme
99 Corinne GENDILLOUT M5 F 01:38:31.30 35 3 facebook Diplôme
100 Sandrine BUSSIERES M4 F 01:39:47.71 36 4 facebook Diplôme
101 Béloya PEIFFER SE F 01:39:48.66 37 7 facebook Diplôme
102 Lauriane TANGUY M2 F AMCF MACIF 01:40:54.56 38 6 facebook Diplôme
103 Camille DOULCET SE F 01:41:42.02 39 8 facebook Diplôme
104 Emilie BOISSERIE F 01:42:00.45 40 7 facebook Diplôme
105 Arnaud EMEREAU M 01:42:00.79 65 12 facebook Diplôme
106 Denis BODEREAU M5 M LES JOGGEURS DE MULSANNE 01:43:03.33 66 4 facebook Diplôme
107 Celine MIGNE M2 F AS LEGRAND 01:43:32.76 41 7 facebook Diplôme
108 Emmanuelle CRESPEL M2 F AS LEGRAND 01:43:37.01 42 8 facebook Diplôme
109 Lecomte PATRICK M3 M 01:43:43.87 67 6 facebook Diplôme
110 Isabelle BOUHET M4 F MACC LUSIGNAN 01:43:52.72 43 5 facebook Diplôme
111 Romane BOLLOCH SE F 01:44:06.97 44 9 facebook Diplôme
112 Amandine LE PONTOIS F S/L DONZENAC OXYGENE 01:47:06.84 45 8 facebook Diplôme
113 Françoise DELAVAULT M5 F MACC LUSIGNAN 01:50:00.43 46 4 facebook Diplôme
114 Fred CAMBERLIN M2 M 01:56:05.16 68 10 facebook Diplôme
115 Adrien ALGAY ES M 01:58:52.87 69 1 facebook Diplôme
116 Stephane THOMAS M4 M MACC LUSIGNAN 01:59:20.99 70 8 facebook Diplôme