Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Clement MIGNON JU M AJ MONTMOREAU 00:44:45.04 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Laurent DOUTEAU V1 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:46:04.85 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Julien CORNELIUS SE M NL16 00:48:03.77 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Romain CYR SE M 86450 CHENEVELLES 00:48:04.37 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Anthony JEZEQUEL SE M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:48:11.34 5 3 facebook facebook
6 David BOUTRASSEAU V1 M ANGOULEME RAID AVENTURE 00:48:32.61 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Jeremy PARTHONNAUD SE M G2A 00:48:52.19 7 4 facebook facebook
8 Jean Charles MAZOUE SE M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:49:31.46 8 5 facebook facebook
9 Yoann RIVIERE SE M A J MONTMOREAU ATHLETISME 00:49:42.52 9 6 facebook facebook
10 Hassane ZIAT V2 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:50:40.01 10 1 facebook facebook
11 Pierre marie GUITTON SE M NL16 00:50:40.07 11 7 facebook facebook
12 Benoit PLUYAUD SE M NL16 00:53:01.08 12 8 facebook facebook
13 Alexandre ABBOU V1 M 94500 CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE 00:53:10.46 13 3 facebook facebook
14 Jerome THOLLOT V1 M CAF 00:53:11.11 14 4 facebook facebook
15 Christophe MOREAU V1 M CA PLASSAC 00:53:20.90 15 2 facebook facebook
16 Ludovic ROLLAND V1 M 00:53:45.59 16 5 facebook facebook
17 Fabrice BORDAS V1 M F-A-B-B 00:54:06.75 17 6 facebook facebook
18 Christophe DESFARGES V1 M NL24 00:54:11.87 18 7 facebook facebook
19 Gaetan NEAU SE M G2A 00:54:16.17 19 9 facebook facebook
20 Vincent CORNELIUS SE M NL16 00:54:20.69 20 10 facebook facebook
21 Jean marie PENIGAUD V3 M G2A 00:54:41.07 21 1 facebook facebook
22 Francis HUBE V1 M 00:54:46.46 22 8 facebook facebook
23 - 00:54:50.65 23 11 facebook facebook
24 Nicolas PAILLE SE M NL16 00:55:20.47 24 12 facebook facebook
25 Julien ROUZIER SE M NL16 00:55:42.82 25 13 facebook facebook
26 Jean Michel PRIOUX V2 M 00:56:02.53 26 3 facebook facebook
27 Sébastien MICHAUD V1 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:56:03.68 27 9 facebook facebook
28 Samuel ROBERT V1 M SPIRIDON 16 00:56:22.24 28 10 facebook facebook
29 Gregory PELLET SE M 16160 GOND PONTOUVRE 00:56:23.88 29 14 facebook facebook
30 TOM MAZEAU ES M SPIRIDON 16 00:56:33.90 30 1 facebook facebook
31 Denis VALANTIN V1 M 00:57:07.96 31 11 facebook facebook
32 Matthieu GRANET SE M NL16 00:57:28.74 32 15 facebook facebook
33 Cyril CHAUSSEPIED SE M RUNNING NATURE 16 00:57:31.03 33 16 facebook facebook
34 Patrick BERNARDI V2 M STADIUM 00:57:33.35 34 4 facebook facebook
35 Alice FOUGERE SE F NL16 00:57:39.57 1 1 facebook facebook
36 Serge BOUINOT V2 M JOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNEUF 00:57:48.67 35 5 facebook facebook
37 Marc MARY SE M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:58:26.60 36 17 facebook facebook
38 Alexandre JACOB SE M NL16 00:58:31.01 37 18 facebook facebook
39 Ludovic DUCOUX SE M NL16 00:58:38.30 38 19 facebook facebook
40 Jerome BEGASSAT V1 M FRATERNELLE ATHLETISME BARRET BARBEZIEUX 00:59:00.95 39 12 facebook facebook
41 Sylvain DAUDE V1 M JUST RUN & FUN 00:59:45.72 40 13 facebook facebook
42 Alexandre MADELAINE SE M 00:59:50.48 41 20 facebook facebook
43 Geoffroy MIGNON V1 M NL16 00:59:57.71 42 14 facebook facebook
44 Stéphane JOUANNETAUD V1 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:00:05.51 43 15 facebook facebook
45 Jerome MARTINEAU V1 M 16034 01:00:12.42 44 16 facebook facebook
46 Jérome RICHARD SE M 16440 MOUTHIERS SUR BOEME 01:00:15.45 45 21 facebook facebook
47 Olivier BRAMANTI V1 M 01:00:30.30 46 17 facebook facebook
48 Olivier RINALDI V1 M 16000 ANGOULEME 01:00:33.47 47 18 facebook facebook
49 Jerome BONNEFOY V1 M NL16 01:00:33.56 48 19 facebook facebook
50 Frederic COURTOIS V1 M NL16 01:00:35.47 49 20 facebook facebook
51 Guillaume CLARET SE M 01:00:36.07 50 22 facebook facebook
52 Cedric LAZARO V1 M 01:00:42.54 51 21 facebook facebook
53 Damien BOISSIERE SE M SPIRIDON 16 01:00:46.65 52 23 facebook facebook
54 Philippe CHATEAU V1 M NL16 01:00:53.48 53 22 facebook facebook
55 Christine MOREAU V1 F JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:00:59.36 2 1 facebook facebook
56 Olivier ROY SE M NL16 01:01:27.00 54 24 facebook facebook
57 Guillaume GILLET SE M AVENTURE RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:01:29.00 55 25 facebook facebook
58 Didier REY V2 M FABB 01:01:47.50 56 6 facebook facebook
59 Michel ROBERT V1 M NL16 01:01:50.33 57 23 facebook facebook
60 Stéphane FAVEREAU V1 M 16800 SOYAUX 01:01:56.49 58 24 facebook facebook
61 Lilian PIERRE JU M NL16 01:02:14.98 59 2 facebook facebook
62 Vincent ODIN SE M 16600 RUELLE SUR TOUVRE 01:02:19.88 60 26 facebook facebook
63 Estelle CHERFALLOT-PIGNOUX SE F 16000 ANGOULEME 01:02:21.69 3 2 facebook facebook
64 Hugo BONCOEUR SE M RAPID'OS 16 01:02:32.20 61 27 facebook facebook
65 Jean paul TESSERON V1 M 16600 MAGNAC SUR TOUVRE 01:02:35.98 62 25 facebook facebook
66 Cyrille BONNIN V1 M 16000 ANGOULEME 01:02:52.63 63 26 facebook facebook
67 Xavier ROLAND V1 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:02:56.82 64 27 facebook facebook
68 Agnes BERTIN V1 F G2A 01:02:57.21 4 2 facebook facebook
69 Laurent PLUYAUD SE M 16440 SIREUIL 01:03:11.96 65 28 facebook facebook
70 Thibaut GILLET SE M AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:03:14.32 66 29 facebook facebook
71 Stephane BOULESTEIX V2 M 16170 ST AMANT 01:03:16.48 67 7 facebook facebook
72 Fabien PETINIOT V1 M NL16 01:03:27.85 68 28 facebook facebook
73 Michael BRAULT V1 M 86450 LEIGNE LES BOIS 01:03:28.48 69 29 facebook facebook
74 Nathalie MAZEAU V1 F 16800 SOYAUX 01:03:28.58 5 3 facebook facebook
75 CEDRIC LAPOUGE SE M LES CAGOUILLES CHARENTAISES 01:03:39.77 70 30 facebook facebook
76 Manuel TRANCHANT JU M 16590 BRIE 01:03:44.38 71 3 facebook facebook
77 Benjamin MEUNIER SE M 16400 LA COURONNE 01:03:45.67 72 31 facebook facebook
78 Sebastien RAMNOUX SE M LES GLANDS 01:03:58.66 73 32 facebook facebook
79 Alain PARTHONNAUD V3 M NL16 01:04:01.28 74 2 facebook facebook
80 Bertrand CORRE V1 M STADIUM ANGOULEME 01:04:02.36 75 30 facebook facebook
81 Nicolas GOURDON V1 M 16400 LA COURONNE 01:04:06.02 76 31 facebook facebook
82 Alexandre MAZEAU SE M NL24 01:04:16.34 77 33 facebook facebook
83 Philippe GASQUETON V2 M ASPPT DIRAC 01:04:18.17 78 8 facebook facebook
84 Alain BONNET V2 M SPIRIDON 16 01:04:19.39 79 9 facebook facebook
85 David RAPEAU V1 M JARNAC 01:04:21.71 80 32 facebook facebook
86 Ghislain MARTEAU SE M NL16 01:04:26.81 81 34 facebook facebook
87 Christophe MERIGEAU V1 M ASPA 01:04:27.39 82 33 facebook facebook
88 Johann QUICHAUD V1 M AUCHAN LA COURONNE 01:04:27.67 83 34 facebook facebook
89 Georges GUERRY V4 M 16029 01:04:56.25 84 1 facebook facebook
90 Véronique GUERRY V1 F NL17 01:05:14.90 6 4 facebook facebook
91 Fabrice GRUART V2 M NL16 01:05:18.81 85 10 facebook facebook
92 Jean philippe MATHIEU V2 M CHARENTE FREE TRAIL 01:05:34.36 86 11 facebook facebook
93 Peggy DENOEL SE F NL16 01:05:38.57 7 3 facebook facebook
94 Samuel MALLEREAU V1 M 01:05:47.15 87 35 facebook facebook
95 Christophe SAUBANERE V1 M 01:06:03.27 88 36 facebook facebook
96 Eric BIOJOUT V2 M AUCHAN LA COURONNE 01:06:16.85 89 12 facebook facebook
97 Volodia DE LA CRUZ V2 M JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:06:22.87 90 13 facebook facebook
98 Christophe BAIJARD V1 M RAID AVENTURE DE LA BELLONE 01:06:29.94 91 37 facebook facebook
99 Maxime BRIS SE M 16600 TOUVRE 01:06:40.02 92 35 facebook facebook
100 GERARD GIROUX V2 M NL 16 01:06:40.25 93 14 facebook facebook
101 Jerome TEXIER SE M NL24 01:06:50.47 94 36 facebook facebook
102 Cédrick LEDUQUE SE M 16100 COGNAC 01:06:56.54 95 37 facebook facebook
103 Frederic LOMBARD V1 M 01:07:00.43 96 38 facebook facebook
104 Nathalie LORENZO SE F 16470 SAINT MICHEL 01:07:03.06 8 4 facebook facebook
105 Constance DOLIMONT SE F RAPID'OS 16 01:07:14.91 9 5 facebook facebook
106 Sylvain GUILLAUT V2 M JUST RUN AND FUN 01:07:19.61 97 15 facebook facebook
107 Stéphane RAYNAUD V1 M NL16 01:07:23.21 98 39 facebook facebook
108 Philippe FARDEL V2 M 16440 ROULLET 01:07:24.88 99 16 facebook facebook
109 Jean-francois BOUCHEZ V1 M NL16 01:07:33.70 100 40 facebook facebook
110 éric PORCHÉ V2 M JOGGING CLUB DE CHATEAUNEUF 01:07:42.02 101 17 facebook facebook
111 Pierre PAQUEREAU SE M 16400 PUYMOYEN 01:07:58.40 102 38 facebook facebook
112 Karine DOUCET V1 F CA PLASSAC 01:08:01.23 10 5 facebook facebook
113 Loic PELLETANT SE M 16170 SAINT AMANT DE NOUERE 01:08:16.98 103 39 facebook facebook
114 Sebastien GAVALLET SE M NL16 01:08:37.60 104 40 facebook facebook
115 Philippe PIGNON V2 M ASPTT DIRAC 01:08:53.20 105 18 facebook facebook
116 Jeremy CHAIGNEAU SE M RUN CHARRETTE 01:08:57.74 106 41 facebook facebook
117 Josette BAUDINAUD V2 F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:08:58.60 11 1 facebook facebook
118 Maurice BOLTEAU V3 M NL16 01:09:04.46 107 3 facebook facebook
119 Severine CHAMOULAUD V1 F 01:09:08.39 12 6 facebook facebook
120 Francis SOURISSEAU V1 M 16120 CHATEAUNEUF-SUR-CHARENTE 01:09:15.88 108 41 facebook facebook
121 Frédéric MOREAU V1 M NL16 01:09:17.63 109 42 facebook facebook
122 Didier CHANTERAUD V2 M JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:09:19.87 110 19 facebook facebook
123 Loic MENIVAL SE M NL16 01:09:25.17 111 42 facebook facebook
124 David BOURZEIX V1 M 16590 BRIE 01:09:34.87 112 43 facebook facebook
125 Anne marie BRAGEOT V1 F RUN TOGETHER NONTRON TEAM GC 01:09:53.14 13 7 facebook facebook
126 Florent ROUGIER SE M NL16 01:09:55.24 113 43 facebook facebook
127 Flora GOYON CA F NL16 01:10:01.11 14 1 facebook facebook
128 Raphael GOYON SE M 01:10:01.39 114 44 facebook facebook
129 Mathilde LANDAIS SE F AVIRON CLUB ANGOULEME 01:10:10.68 15 6 facebook facebook
130 Yves LELONG V1 M NL16 01:10:12.92 115 44 facebook facebook
131 Severine GRANATA SE F 16000 ANGOULEME 01:10:15.06 16 7 facebook facebook
132 Paul KUHN SE M NL16 01:10:17.89 116 45 facebook facebook
133 Marie-pierre DELOMME V1 F JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:10:28.53 17 8 facebook facebook
134 Jean-Christophe DELOMME V2 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:10:28.72 117 20 facebook facebook
135 Philippe REIGNIER V2 M JSA TRIATHLON 01:10:32.43 118 21 facebook facebook
136 Sylvie VILLEDARY V2 F 01:10:36.48 18 2 facebook facebook
137 Yannis CARRIE V1 M 16430 CHAMPNIERS 01:10:37.77 119 45 facebook facebook
138 René DANGLADE V3 M 16490 AMBERNAC 01:10:41.56 120 4 facebook facebook
139 William LOTIGIE SE M 01:10:45.80 121 46 facebook facebook
140 Philippe BALLET V1 M NL16 01:10:58.66 122 46 facebook facebook
141 NICOLAS ALQUIER V1 M NL16 01:11:34.53 123 47 facebook facebook
142 Fabien HUBERT SE M 13009 MARSEILLE 01:11:34.67 124 47 facebook facebook
143 Emmanuel DALAIS V2 M DEAF HSMILE 01:12:15.54 125 22 facebook facebook
144 Herve BLAIRON V1 M JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:12:21.21 126 48 facebook facebook
145 Catherine TROUSSART V2 F CA PLASSAC 01:12:21.73 19 3 facebook facebook
146 Fabrice AUTIN V1 M NL16 01:12:29.97 127 49 facebook facebook
147 Gaelle FEYFANT V1 F NL16 01:12:30.39 20 9 facebook facebook
148 Bernard GEORGON V3 M 16560 TOURRIERS 01:12:30.90 128 5 facebook facebook
149 Julien GRANET SE M COCC ATHLETISME 01:12:45.80 129 48 facebook facebook
150 Thierry LAFFAS V2 M 01:12:55.50 130 23 facebook facebook
151 Lionel DEVAUTOUR V2 M CA PLASSAC 01:12:55.70 131 24 facebook facebook
152 Cyrille DEVAUX SE M 1081 KOEKELBERG 01:12:56.59 132 49 facebook facebook
153 Pascal BLANCHET V3 M NL16 01:13:05.03 133 6 facebook facebook
154 Gaelle BOUYER V1 F NL16 01:13:14.72 21 10 facebook facebook
155 Thierry GRUET V2 M 01:13:15.93 134 25 facebook facebook
156 Christian CHAGNAUD V1 M NL16 01:13:21.76 135 50 facebook facebook
157 Fabrice HAYS V1 M 01:13:28.76 136 51 facebook facebook
158 Christian MERON V1 M NL16 01:13:28.76 137 52 facebook facebook
159 Florence LESCORAIL V1 F AUCHAN LA COURONNE 01:13:39.08 22 11 facebook facebook
160 Olga SEBIRE V2 F NL16 01:13:39.97 23 4 facebook facebook
161 Isabelle BIOJOUT V2 F AUCHAN LA COURONNE 01:13:49.71 24 5 facebook facebook
162 Fabrice PASSEDAT V1 M 16110 TAPONNAT 01:13:55.74 138 53 facebook facebook
163 Philippe CLEMENT V2 M CHARENTE FREE TRAIL 01:14:02.05 139 26 facebook facebook
164 Stéphanie SYRAS V1 F ASPTT DIRAC 01:14:06.21 25 12 facebook facebook
165 Stéphanie LE FUR V1 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:14:06.28 26 13 facebook facebook
166 Laetitia MIGNON SE F 01:14:06.29 27 8 facebook facebook
167 Jerome FUMERON V1 M ASPTT DIRAC 01:14:06.32 140 54 facebook facebook
168 Marie RENON SE F 63710 LE VERNET SAINTE MARGUERITE 01:14:17.77 28 9 facebook facebook
169 Sylvie CORBES V1 F SPIRIDON 16 01:15:00.52 29 14 facebook facebook
170 Veronique BOISSIERE V2 F NL 16 01:15:00.65 30 6 facebook facebook
171 Franck MAYOUX SE M 01:15:04.81 141 50 facebook facebook
172 Alexandra BISCUIT SE F 16290 MOULIDARS 01:15:04.85 31 10 facebook facebook
173 Joel RICHETEAU V3 M 16710 SAINT YRIEIX 01:15:08.12 142 7 facebook facebook
174 Quentin BINEAU JU M 16330 VARS 01:15:17.91 143 4 facebook facebook
175 Jean paul SAVARIT V2 M 16600 MAGNAC SUR TOUVRE 01:15:52.61 144 27 facebook facebook
176 Arnaud SOUCHU SE M SPIRIDON 16 01:15:53.05 145 51 facebook facebook
177 Florian QUERCY SE M 16110 TAPONNAT FLEURIGNAC 01:16:15.16 146 52 facebook facebook
178 Francoise GUIGES V2 F 01:16:15.62 32 7 facebook facebook
179 Maryse CHAUMETTE V2 F NL16 01:16:15.91 33 8 facebook facebook
180 Aurélie QUERCY SE M 16110 TAPONNAT 01:16:16.25 147 53 facebook facebook
181 Joel BEAUDOU V3 M PASS RUNNING 01:17:11.07 148 8 facebook facebook
182 John BINEAU V1 M 16330 VARS 01:17:19.89 149 55 facebook facebook
183 Marie chantal DUPUY V2 F JOGGUEURS BRIAUDS 01:17:19.94 34 9 facebook facebook
184 Michel DEZIER V3 M JOGGUEURS BRIAUDS 01:17:20.08 150 9 facebook facebook
185 Alain BALMA-VERD V1 M 16230 MANSLE 01:17:46.87 151 56 facebook facebook
186 Jeremy FRATANI SE M NL16 01:18:20.79 152 54 facebook facebook
187 Laurent SOULET V2 M AUCHAN LA COURONNE 01:18:45.71 153 28 facebook facebook
188 Guillaume GENRE SE M 16000 ANGOULEME 01:19:31.91 154 55 facebook facebook
189 Julien DELAGE SE M 01:19:32.29 155 56 facebook facebook
190 Jean marie PELLET V1 M VO2 BESSINES 01:19:50.98 156 57 facebook facebook
191 BRUNO PERROCHEAU V1 M 01:20:27.14 157 58 facebook facebook
192 Melissa MONDRAGON SE F NL16 01:20:29.22 35 11 facebook facebook
193 Alexandre PETIT SE M NL16 01:20:36.14 158 57 facebook facebook
194 FREDERIQUE TURCOT V1 F 01:20:42.65 36 15 facebook facebook
195 Irene COLLIN V1 F ASPTT DIRAC 01:20:42.74 37 16 facebook facebook
196 Céline BOUILLAUD V1 F NL16 01:21:03.96 38 17 facebook facebook
197 Eric FOURGEAUD V2 M LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 01:22:48.06 159 29 facebook facebook
198 Marie Laure MERON V1 F RAPID'S DE LA BENE 01:23:00.00 39 18 facebook facebook
199 ERIC RAYNAUD V3 M NL 24 01:23:56.15 160 10 facebook facebook
200 Aurélien HERMAIN SE M 16400 VOEUIL ET GIGET 01:24:15.09 161 58 facebook facebook
201 Pierre DEMARTIN V3 M Courvoisier Jogging Club 01:25:39.76 162 11 facebook facebook
202 Marie BOURDOIS V2 F 01:26:16.12 40 10 facebook facebook
203 Laurence GUILLEBAUD V1 F 16260 ST MARY 01:26:24.18 41 19 facebook facebook
204 Laurence PIERRE V1 F NL16 01:26:37.89 42 20 facebook facebook
205 Laurent ARRIAU V1 M NL16 01:28:04.95 163 59 facebook facebook
206 Nathalie CLAEYS SE F NL16 01:29:17.43 43 12 facebook facebook
207 Germain PARHONNAUD V3 M SPIRIDON 16 01:29:30.32 164 12 facebook facebook
208 Mélany HAMAND ES F MAKADAM FITNESS ANGOULÊME 01:29:51.50 44 1 facebook facebook
209 Nicolas CHAZAUT V1 M NL16 01:29:58.45 165 60 facebook facebook
210 Jean-marc MICHEL V1 M NL16 01:30:48.52 166 61 facebook facebook
211 Severine BONNET SE F 01:31:24.39 45 13 facebook facebook
212 Thierry TEXIER V2 M AUCHAN 01:33:34.91 167 30 facebook facebook