Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Gabin LAVAUZELLE ES M VITROLLES TRIATHLON 00:51:40.12 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Hassane ZIAT V2 M G2A 00:56:17.20 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Antoine BONNIN V1 M CA PLASSAC 00:57:26.24 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Laurent CHABANAIS V1 M AGATHE ET PAUL 00:57:30.70 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Sarah SAINTIER JU F 00:58:14.41 1 1 facebook facebook
6 Ludovic DUCOUX SE M RC2V FEUILLADE 00:58:25.86 5 1 facebook facebook
7 Francis HUBE V1 M 00:58:40.26 6 3 facebook facebook
8 Loïc THEVENOUX V1 M AR TEAM 00:58:54.33 7 4 facebook facebook
9 Jonathan BAUER SE M G2A 00:59:49.06 8 2 facebook facebook
10 Bertrand DELAGE V1 M ROC ATHLE 01:00:16.05 9 5 facebook facebook
11 Thibault PRINGARBE ES M 01:00:35.20 10 2 facebook facebook
12 Olivier BIARD V1 M 01:01:21.09 11 6 facebook facebook
13 Frederic LASCOUX V1 M 01:01:33.09 12 7 facebook facebook
14 Julien BAIOLA SE M RUNNING NATURE 16 01:01:46.37 13 3 facebook facebook
15 Vincent RONGIONE SE M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:02:09.72 14 4 facebook facebook
16 Theo DE CIA JU M G2A 01:02:40.05 15 1 facebook facebook
17 Corentin LE NABOUR SE M 01:03:13.13 16 5 facebook facebook
18 Sylvain CHAVEROUX V2 M 01:03:28.12 17 2 facebook facebook
19 Antoine MICHEAU CA M 01:04:38.65 18 1 facebook facebook
20 Jérome PERILLAUD SE M G2A 01:04:45.33 19 6 facebook facebook
21 Bruno LAPIERRE V2 M MON PETIT CAILLOU 01:04:47.53 20 3 facebook facebook
22 Victorien DEVERS SE M 01:04:59.88 21 7 facebook facebook
23 Maxime BRIS SE M 01:06:26.45 22 8 facebook facebook
24 Eric BREAUX V1 M AR TEAM 01:06:50.72 23 8 facebook facebook
25 Gerard GILLES V3 M AG2A 01:06:51.79 24 1 facebook facebook
26 Alexis AUTEXIER SE M 01:07:06.23 25 9 facebook facebook
27 Patrick ALEXIS V2 M G2 A 01:07:07.20 26 4 facebook facebook
28 Abden ELISCAMI V1 M 01:07:12.05 27 9 facebook facebook
29 Sebastien MESNARD V1 M 01:07:42.36 28 10 facebook facebook
30 Clement CHARRIER SE M TEAM FADAS LEOGEATS 01:07:48.77 29 10 facebook facebook
31 Antoine NAVARRO SE M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:07:50.08 30 11 facebook facebook
32 Fabrice PICHON V1 M CALC CHASSENEUIL 01:07:53.49 31 11 facebook facebook
33 Nicolas BLAIS SE M RUNNING NATURE 16 01:09:19.21 32 12 facebook facebook
34 Dylan CRIFAR SE M 01:09:44.28 33 13 facebook facebook
35 Gregory MOREAU SE M RN 16 01:09:55.27 34 14 facebook facebook
36 Thomas MULMANN V1 M 01:10:07.40 35 12 facebook facebook
37 Bernard DELRIEU V3 M 01:10:11.84 36 2 facebook facebook
38 Samuela DOLIMONT SE F G2A 01:10:36.10 2 1 facebook facebook
39 Hugo FLEURANT CA M BLENEWS 01:10:49.85 37 2 facebook facebook
40 Alain MARCHIER V4 M TEAM ROUE FIGNAC 01:10:50.28 38 1 facebook facebook
41 Patrick CARIAT V3 M SPIRIDON 16 01:11:15.91 39 3 facebook facebook
42 Cyrille GAUTHIER V1 M 01:11:17.35 40 13 facebook facebook
43 Boris MOREAU V1 M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:12:03.98 41 14 facebook facebook
44 Philippe GASQUETON V2 M ASPTT DIRAC 01:12:16.24 42 5 facebook facebook
45 DOMINIQUE TEXIER V2 M ASPTT DIRAC 01:12:33.43 43 6 facebook facebook
46 ANDRE YONNET V4 M 16034 01:12:37.63 44 2 facebook facebook
47 Christelle VASSELIN V1 F AVENTURE RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:12:46.13 3 1 facebook facebook
48 David BANCHEREAU V1 M JOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNEUF 01:12:52.35 45 15 facebook facebook
49 Alain AUTHIER V2 M ASPTT DIRAC 01:12:56.85 46 7 facebook facebook
50 Mikaël GIL JIMENEZ V1 M 01:13:02.50 47 16 facebook facebook
51 François ROULLET-RENOLEAU SE M 01:13:53.11 48 15 facebook facebook
52 Pascal BATIME V2 M 01:14:20.42 49 8 facebook facebook
53 Vincent BUREL V1 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:14:22.88 50 17 facebook facebook
54 Olivier GIBERT V2 M JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:14:22.94 51 9 facebook facebook
55 Béatrice PEYROT V1 F JUDO CLUB GRAND COGNAC 01:14:29.75 4 2 facebook facebook
56 Florian QUERCY SE M 01:14:31.27 52 16 facebook facebook
57 Anne-laure DAVIAUX SE F 01:14:55.84 5 2 facebook facebook
58 Marie GOUTORBE SE F 01:15:20.74 6 3 facebook facebook
59 Jean-baptiste REIX SE M 01:15:20.86 53 17 facebook facebook
60 Nicolas KREBS SE M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:15:35.83 54 18 facebook facebook
61 Romain LACOURARIE SE M BADMINTON SAINT-SORNIN 01:15:43.28 55 19 facebook facebook
62 Michael BRAULT V1 M AS CIGOGNES SAFRAN 01:15:44.80 56 18 facebook facebook
63 Laurent GAUDIN V1 M 01:15:47.49 57 19 facebook facebook
64 Emeline DANEDE SE F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:15:48.65 7 4 facebook facebook
65 Olivier REBUFFEY V2 M SCHNEIDER 01:16:21.13 58 10 facebook facebook
66 Pascal CROCHET V2 M 01:16:30.60 59 11 facebook facebook
67 Damien CHAMBRET SE M 01:16:42.78 60 20 facebook facebook
68 Estelle DARMANTHE V1 F 01:16:58.57 8 3 facebook facebook
69 Ludovic FOUCAULT V1 M LES FILS DE RAHAN 01:16:58.70 61 20 facebook facebook
70 Christian CHAGNAUD V2 M JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:17:22.04 62 12 facebook facebook
71 Nathalie CONDYLIS V1 F 01:17:42.09 9 4 facebook facebook
72 Jean-Yves TARDIEU V1 M ASPTT DIRAC 01:17:42.36 63 21 facebook facebook
73 Jean michel PICAUD V2 M 01:17:55.91 64 13 facebook facebook
74 Pascal BABONEAU V2 M 01:18:00.22 65 14 facebook facebook
75 René DANGLADE V3 M PASS J'AIME COURIR 01:18:01.69 66 4 facebook facebook
76 Samuel MALLEREAU V1 M TEAM LA SAINT AMANTOISE 01:18:23.86 67 22 facebook facebook
77 Magali GRALL V2 F 01:18:29.58 10 1 facebook facebook
78 Louis DURETÊTE ES M 01:18:43.67 68 3 facebook facebook
79 Isabelle BIOJOUT V2 F 01:19:40.68 11 2 facebook facebook
80 Emilie CHAUVEL SE F 16034 01:19:47.29 12 5 facebook facebook
81 Djelali DOUINA V1 M 01:19:47.87 69 23 facebook facebook
82 Bertrand GAPIN V2 M 01:19:58.14 70 15 facebook facebook
83 Gerald DELAGE V1 M 01:20:21.21 71 24 facebook facebook
84 Anne-Cécile CHENU V1 F AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:21:08.68 13 5 facebook facebook
85 Xavier BONNEFONT V1 M G2 A 01:21:14.39 72 25 facebook facebook
86 Alexandre FORT JU M 01:21:17.66 73 2 facebook facebook
87 Pascal JAUMARD V2 M JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:21:39.49 74 16 facebook facebook
88 Jean Michel DESSENDIER V3 M JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:21:50.34 75 5 facebook facebook
89 Corinne GUERRY V2 F G2A 01:21:50.48 14 3 facebook facebook
90 Thierry BEL V2 M AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:21:57.60 76 17 facebook facebook
91 Vincent ALFARÉ V1 M 01:22:29.83 77 26 facebook facebook
92 Olivier FLEURANT V1 M 01:23:12.01 78 27 facebook facebook
93 Christophe KRZCIUK V1 M ATSCAF XVI 01:23:14.53 79 28 facebook facebook
94 Jean Michel JOURDAIN V2 M 01:23:23.75 80 18 facebook facebook
95 Neila GARCIA V1 F 01:23:36.32 15 6 facebook facebook
96 Pierre BAYER V1 M 01:23:58.80 81 29 facebook facebook
97 Christian MERON V2 M LES RAPID ´S DE LA BOEME 01:24:04.15 82 19 facebook facebook
98 Herve RAMAT V1 M 01:25:39.82 83 30 facebook facebook
99 Philippe MENTION V2 M ASPTT DIRAC 01:25:40.10 84 20 facebook facebook
100 Ingrid RAMEZI V1 F RUNNING NATURE 16 01:25:44.87 16 7 facebook facebook
101 Christine MERCIER V2 F RUNNING NATURE 16 01:25:45.22 17 4 facebook facebook
102 Alexandre FLEURANT V1 M BLENEWS 01:26:10.27 85 31 facebook facebook
103 Mathieu MAGHFORI SE M FORME UP 01:26:11.29 86 21 facebook facebook
104 Richard LAGARDE V1 M 01:26:30.15 87 32 facebook facebook
105 Bernard GEORGEON V3 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:26:54.71 88 6 facebook facebook
106 Alexandra MAILLY SE F J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:27:09.15 18 6 facebook facebook
107 Clothilde NEDELEC SE F FORME UP 01:27:11.21 19 7 facebook facebook
108 Alexandre ROSARIO V1 M CASTELPLAISIR 01:27:22.88 89 33 facebook facebook
109 Helene ROSARIO SE F CASTELPLAISIR 01:27:23.25 20 8 facebook facebook
110 Aurelie GIRE SE F 01:27:31.11 21 9 facebook facebook
111 Marion GORCE SE F 01:27:31.18 22 10 facebook facebook
112 Cécile BOURZEIX SE F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:27:33.71 23 11 facebook facebook
113 Myriam TINARD V1 F 01:28:34.88 24 8 facebook facebook
114 Hervé VEVAUD V2 M 01:28:35.18 90 21 facebook facebook
115 Caroline PAUTIER V2 F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:29:11.16 25 5 facebook facebook
116 Cedric AUTESSIER V1 M 01:29:44.22 91 34 facebook facebook
117 Martine AUCOUTURIER V2 F 01:30:04.19 26 6 facebook facebook
118 Patrick MORIN V3 M CA PLASSAC 01:30:25.82 92 7 facebook facebook
119 Nathalie BRUNO V2 F SPIRIDON 16 01:31:00.32 27 7 facebook facebook
120 Nadia CHARRIER V1 F 01:31:14.23 28 9 facebook facebook
121 Benedicte CARFANTAN V2 F 01:31:57.72 29 8 facebook facebook
122 Jerome GRIMAL V1 M 01:32:32.63 93 35 facebook facebook
123 Florent ROUGIER SE M 01:32:47.02 94 22 facebook facebook
124 Eric FOURGEAUD V2 M LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 01:34:40.17 95 22 facebook facebook
125 Léa BAUDOT JU F 01:35:31.16 30 2 facebook facebook
126 Nicolas CHAZAUT V1 M SERVICE DES SPORTS DU VATICAN 01:37:40.68 96 36 facebook facebook
127 Corinne GROS V1 F 01:39:18.39 31 10 facebook facebook
128 Hugues VAN KERCKHOVE V2 M BLENEWS 01:52:59.28 97 23 facebook facebook
129 Stéphanie FLEURANT SE F BLENEWS 01:57:35.47 32 12 facebook facebook