Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Romain BREDZINSKI M0 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:52:16.43 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Nathan BOURREL SE M 00:53:44.79 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Julien COURBALAY M1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:54:27.91 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Michael RICHARD M3 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:56:15.32 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Guillaume NOIRT M0 M RIBERAC 00:58:05.21 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Valéry LIORIT M3 M TEAM GC 00:58:05.79 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Clément LABORIE M0 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:58:07.09 7 3 facebook Diplôme
8 Eric PRELADE SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:58:35.41 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Alain DESFARGES M0 M 00:59:28.36 9 4 facebook Diplôme
10 Julien COUDERC M0 M TEAM THENON (24) 00:59:30.72 10 5 facebook Diplôme
11 Guillaume COUDERC M0 M ETC CHANTERAC 00:59:33.46 11 6 facebook Diplôme
12 Sébastien COUTAN SE M CA PERIGUEUX TRI 00:59:45.00 12 3 facebook Diplôme
13 Jeremy DESTENAVE M1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:00:44.42 13 2 facebook Diplôme
14 Amandine BOYER SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:00:58.19 1 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Frederic LARRET M2 M 01:02:24.90 14 1 facebook Diplôme
16 BENOIT LACOUTURE M2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:03:06.20 15 2 facebook Diplôme
17 Vincent LABRO M1 M 01:04:42.82 16 3 facebook Diplôme
18 Celine BOUTHONNIER SE F VTT EVASION POURPRE 01:04:56.47 2 2 facebook Diplôme
19 Frederic CHAPELET M3 M 01:04:56.65 17 3 facebook Diplôme
20 Morgan VALLAT M0 M 01:05:08.65 18 7 facebook Diplôme
21 Johan PUYBONNIEUX SE M 01:06:36.76 19 4 facebook Diplôme
22 JULIEN TOUAT M0 M RUN PLAISIR 01:06:52.92 20 8 facebook Diplôme
23 Ludovic BEYLOT M1 M Team Champagne 01:07:20.64 21 4 facebook Diplôme
24 Maxime GOURBAT M0 M 01:07:21.64 22 9 facebook Diplôme
25 Bastien PALENGAT SE M 01:07:22.86 23 5 facebook Diplôme
26 Benoît DEPREZ M0 M 01:07:30.63 24 10 facebook Diplôme
27 Matthieu COITO M0 M 01:08:06.01 25 11 facebook Diplôme
28 David CHAUMON SE M 01:08:17.69 26 6 facebook Diplôme
29 Pierre FAURE M0 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:09:30.52 27 12 facebook Diplôme
30 Paul ORTAVENT SE M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:09:36.56 28 7 facebook Diplôme
31 Lionel CHANCEAU M1 M 01:10:02.00 29 5 facebook Diplôme
32 Charles-henri LEBRUN M0 M 01:10:15.71 30 13 facebook Diplôme
33 David LAFFOREST M2 M 01:10:23.76 31 3 facebook Diplôme
34 Jérémy BRIAN SE M 01:10:29.22 32 8 facebook Diplôme
35 Amine BEN CHOUCHANE M0 M 01:10:48.97 33 14 facebook Diplôme
36 Maxence DEMAGNY SE M RUN PLAISIR 01:11:37.92 34 9 facebook Diplôme
37 Alexandre BOULESTEIX M2 M 01:11:48.97 35 4 facebook Diplôme
38 Adrien JEAN SE M 01:11:57.10 36 10 facebook Diplôme
39 Jean François DUBOIS M5 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:12:44.79 37 1 facebook Diplôme
40 Charlotte MIKHEEFF SE F 01:13:01.24 3 3 facebook Diplôme
41 Guillaume LACOTTE SE M 01:13:32.42 38 11 facebook Diplôme
42 Corentin AUGUSTIN SE M 01:13:54.93 39 12 facebook Diplôme
43 Mickael LE MERRER M1 M 01:14:58.77 40 6 facebook Diplôme
44 Antoine SIMON SE M 01:15:01.71 41 13 facebook Diplôme
45 Victor SOUSA M0 M 01:15:25.00 42 15 facebook Diplôme
46 Arnaud SPECQUE M1 M 01:15:29.80 43 7 facebook Diplôme
47 Enzo BARBIER SE M 01:15:38.81 44 14 facebook Diplôme
48 Camille LACHAUD ANDRIEUX JU M 01:15:42.76 45 1 facebook Diplôme
49 Stephane BOYER M2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:16:09.52 46 5 facebook Diplôme
50 Thomas DONADIEU SE M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:16:25.75 47 15 facebook Diplôme
51 Jordan DUTOIT SE M 01:16:50.15 48 16 facebook Diplôme
52 Sebastien BRISSON M1 M 01:18:52.04 49 8 facebook Diplôme
53 Xavier MASSONNEAU M1 M 01:19:46.75 50 9 facebook Diplôme
54 Guillaume BATENDS M1 M 01:19:49.65 51 10 facebook Diplôme
55 Claire MERY SE F TEAM PITON DES NEIGES 01:19:52.25 4 4 facebook Diplôme
56 Vincent NAVARRO M3 M 01:20:34.80 52 4 facebook Diplôme
57 Rousselet GUILLAUME SE M 01:20:35.71 53 17 facebook Diplôme
58 Eva SPECQUE M0 F Asso SPORTS NATURE DES COTEAUX 01:20:43.56 5 1 facebook Diplôme
59 Olivier GAUVRIT M2 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:21:21.90 54 6 facebook Diplôme
60 Jean-michel BOISSONNET M4 M BOB BOISSO 01:21:37.55 55 1 facebook Diplôme
61 Nicolas PASSERIEUX SE M 01:21:48.83 56 18 facebook Diplôme
62 THEO PAYENCHET SE M 01:21:55.40 57 19 facebook Diplôme
63 Michel BONAN M7 M 01:22:02.12 58 1 facebook Diplôme
64 Helene BARBY M0 F 01:22:36.79 6 2 facebook Diplôme
65 Chloé DAGIER SE F 01:23:05.98 7 5 facebook Diplôme
66 Jonathan CERMAK M0 M 01:23:40.61 59 16 facebook Diplôme
67 Pauline MAZEAU M1 F 01:23:52.78 8 1 facebook Diplôme
68 Alexandre ESTOURNEL M1 M 01:24:28.90 60 11 facebook Diplôme
69 Beatrice BUISSON M4 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:24:44.87 9 1 facebook Diplôme
70 Mathieu ALLAIN M0 M 01:25:24.98 61 17 facebook Diplôme
71 Marie GRISON SE F 01:25:26.20 10 6 facebook Diplôme
72 Kevin ROCHE M0 M 01:27:09.01 62 18 facebook Diplôme
73 Julien MOUNIER M0 M 01:27:10.84 63 19 facebook Diplôme
74 Daniel LAFOREST M7 M CYCLO CASTEL PLAISIR 01:27:14.60 64 2 facebook Diplôme
75 Marine MEAUD SE F 01:27:26.48 11 7 facebook Diplôme
76 Julien LAGARDE M0 M 01:28:30.74 65 20 facebook Diplôme
77 Nicolas DELIBIE M1 M 01:28:30.80 66 12 facebook Diplôme
78 Sébastien BRUNEEL M0 M 01:28:32.67 67 21 facebook Diplôme
79 Caroline GLEMIN SE F ASPTT 01:29:06.33 12 8 facebook Diplôme
80 Stéphane LACOUR M3 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:29:06.62 68 5 facebook Diplôme
81 CHARLOTTE AMEZTOY SE F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:29:41.79 13 9 facebook Diplôme
82 Claire GAUVRIT M1 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:29:41.80 14 2 facebook Diplôme
83 Jean-Claude CHRISTIANY M6 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:30:49.96 69 1 facebook Diplôme
84 Valentine FALLEUR SE F 01:33:02.83 15 10 facebook Diplôme
85 Damien BESSE SE M 01:33:03.09 70 20 facebook Diplôme
86 Sandra IRTAN M3 F 01:34:20.11 16 1 facebook Diplôme
87 Laurent MARIAUD M3 M 01:34:20.17 71 6 facebook Diplôme
88 Franck PUYBONNIEUX M4 M 01:39:33.27 72 2 facebook Diplôme
89 Nathalie DELAGE M4 F 01:39:54.31 17 2 facebook Diplôme
90 Jacques DELAGE M4 M 01:39:54.71 73 3 facebook Diplôme
91 Yoan DELORT SE M SPORT NATURE DES COTEAUX 01:42:10.52 74 21 facebook Diplôme
92 Jocia MICHELET ES F 01:45:01.97 18 1 facebook Diplôme
93 Cecile MICHELET M1 F 01:45:02.14 19 3 facebook Diplôme
94 Stéphanie PEYNAUD M2 F TEAM MASTER TRI 24 01:48:36.30 20 1 facebook Diplôme
95 Aurore LEGUAY M1 F TEAM MASTER TRI 01:48:36.33 21 4 facebook Diplôme
96 Nathalie CHARLES M4 F TEAM MASTER TRI 24 01:48:36.66 22 3 facebook Diplôme
97 Sandrine CLEMENT M2 F 01:50:55.94 23 2 facebook Diplôme
98 Caroline BOULESTEIX M1 F 01:50:56.18 24 5 facebook Diplôme
99 Emmanuelle PRIOUR M2 F TEAM GC 01:52:17.46 25 3 facebook Diplôme
100 Christophe PRIOUR M2 M TEAM GC 01:52:17.47 75 7 facebook Diplôme
101 Ludovic LAVOIX M0 M 01:52:27.17 76 22 facebook Diplôme