Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Baptiste PAILLOT ESMINSA DE LYON01:00:4111 facebook Diplôme
2 Thomas JEANNOT GOUDOUX JUMS/L ACA SAINT YRIEIX01:00:5921 facebook Diplôme
3 Maxime VITOT M2M01:02:4531 facebook Diplôme
4 Remi SILVESTRE ESM01:06:4042 facebook Diplôme
5 Matthieu DIAZ MLIMOGES MUD RUN01:06:5451 facebook Diplôme
6 Maxime ROBY M0M01:08:0761 facebook Diplôme
7 Philippe PREZINAT M4MLIMOGES ATHLE*01:08:1971 facebook Diplôme
8 Dorian MANCEAU ESM01:09:0083 facebook Diplôme
9 Yannick VIVIEN MLIMOGES MUD RUN01:09:4992 facebook Diplôme
10 Aurélien BOYER SEMS/L ROCHECHOUART OLYMPIC CLUB ATHLETISME01:10:01101 facebook Diplôme
11 David VINCENT M3M01:10:59111 facebook Diplôme
12 Vincent DUHAGON MNORTH POITIERS RUNNING CLUB01:13:08123 facebook Diplôme
13 Florian LEPETIT ESM01:13:12134 facebook Diplôme
14 Ludovic LEPREUX M2M01:13:19142 facebook Diplôme
15 Arnaud MONTEIL M01:14:10154 facebook Diplôme
16 Ange-pierre COUDERT SEM01:14:42162 facebook Diplôme
17 Tom LEFEVRE SEM01:14:47173 facebook Diplôme
18 Olivier BINET MLIMOGES TRIATHLON01:15:25185 facebook Diplôme
19 Jérémie DUFETEL M2MLEYRENNE AC01:15:48193 facebook Diplôme
20 Malo LE NOUVEL ESM01:17:51205 facebook Diplôme
21 Sophie CHAMBON M0F01:18:4311 facebook Diplôme
22 Cédric MAZABRAUD M01:19:20216 facebook Diplôme
23 Thibault VIDAL SEM01:19:24224 facebook Diplôme
24 Laurent BARIERAUD M3M01:19:25232 facebook Diplôme
25 Sylvain BROUSSOULOUX M2MBESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATHLE01:19:35244 facebook Diplôme
26 Emmanuel DEBON M2MNORTH POITIERS RUNNING CLUB01:20:10255 facebook Diplôme
27 Louis COUDRIER SEM01:20:11265 facebook Diplôme
28 Jeremy KRAMP MLIMOGES MUD RUN01:20:58277 facebook Diplôme
29 Baptiste MESMIN ESM01:20:59286 facebook Diplôme
30 Fabien REVEIL M01:21:18298 facebook Diplôme
31 Stéphane LENOBLE M3M01:21:19303 facebook Diplôme
32 Frédéric SOULARUE M2M01:21:46316 facebook Diplôme
33 Christophe PARADOUX M4M01:22:08322 facebook Diplôme
34 Bastien MACHARD SEM01:22:13336 facebook Diplôme
35 Erwan DURAND - ROBERT JUM01:22:15342 facebook Diplôme
36 Philippe LARIVIERE M5M01:22:32351 facebook Diplôme
37 Damien DE LABROUHE M01:22:35369 facebook Diplôme
38 Jean-pierre BOYER M5MS/L ROCHECHOUART OLYMPIC CLUB ATHLETISME01:22:51372 facebook Diplôme
39 Isabelle BARRIS M2FPOM SY01:24:0421 facebook Diplôme
40 SANDRINE PIQUET M2FTEAM MUD RUN01:24:0932 facebook Diplôme
41 Gerard ALEXANDRE M6M01:24:20381 facebook Diplôme
42 Christian DUSSOUCHAUD M7MSPIRIDON LIMOUSIN01:24:30391 facebook Diplôme
43 Claire COIFFARD SEF01:24:3941 facebook Diplôme
44 Claire COIFFARD SEF01:24:3952 facebook Diplôme
45 Sébastien ROULET M2MPANA LOISIRS01:24:43407 facebook Diplôme
46 Peli GALAUP ESM01:24:45417 facebook Diplôme
47 Martin SIMPSON M5MHAKUNA MATATA01:24:52423 facebook Diplôme
48 Thomas CHAZEAU SEMPESSAC AC01:24:55437 facebook Diplôme
49 Lina PERIERAS ESF01:25:0061 facebook Diplôme
50 Claude FRANCOIS MLES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES01:25:114410 facebook Diplôme
51 Etienne TOULOUCANON ESM01:25:35458 facebook Diplôme
52 Laurent DEGLANE M4MAS SAINT JUNIEN*01:26:01463 facebook Diplôme
53 Cyril PREMAUD M3M01:27:45474 facebook Diplôme
54 Nicolas DANGLES M0M01:28:23482 facebook Diplôme
55 Cécile MIOMANDRE M0FLIMOGES MUD RUN01:28:3372 facebook Diplôme
56 Laura GOBERT SEF01:28:5383 facebook Diplôme
57 Jean-Claude CERBELLAUD M6M01:29:10492 facebook Diplôme
58 Julien BUSSIERE M2M01:29:22508 facebook Diplôme
59 Emmanuel GARCIA M4MLIMOGES TRIATHLON01:29:23514 facebook Diplôme
60 Frédéric DA ROCHA M3M01:29:23525 facebook Diplôme
61 Dominique MONNIN M5MLES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES01:29:55534 facebook Diplôme
62 Franck VAXIVIERE M4M01:30:12545 facebook Diplôme
63 Stephane FREDON M3MCHATENET01:30:39556 facebook Diplôme
64 Jean-henri PARCELIER M5MTRANQUILOU RUNNING CLUB01:31:17565 facebook Diplôme
65 Matthieu FERRAND M01:31:195711 facebook Diplôme
66 Laurent LEBRET M4MPANA LOISIRS01:31:19586 facebook Diplôme
67 Guillaume GROSPERRIN M2MGENERATION TRAIL BLOIS01:31:39599 facebook Diplôme
68 Damien DUNORD M3MLA TEAM FRELONS LIMOUZI01:31:47607 facebook Diplôme
69 Amelie GUYONNAUD M0F01:31:4793 facebook Diplôme
70 Jean-philippe BANDERNE M0M01:31:57613 facebook Diplôme
71 Guillaume DUBOIS M0M01:32:02624 facebook Diplôme
72 Giroudon GUILHEM MPANALOISIRS01:32:216312 facebook Diplôme
73 Vincent VENDRAMINI M3M01:32:23648 facebook Diplôme
74 Constance MARTIN SEF01:32:30104 facebook Diplôme
75 Nathalie BARNET M3FPAS CAP LE DORAT01:32:43111 facebook Diplôme
76 Megane LE GAL SEF01:32:59125 facebook Diplôme
77 Pauline TARNAUD M0F01:33:07134 facebook Diplôme
78 Cleo BOURGEOIS ESM01:33:17659 facebook Diplôme
79 Pierre PISTER M6M01:33:23663 facebook Diplôme
80 Franck CHENU M4MENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTERRAINE01:33:28677 facebook Diplôme
81 Cloé POTHET ESF01:33:47142 facebook Diplôme
82 Lauren HARRY-VILLAIN SEF01:33:53156 facebook Diplôme
83 Clémence LABETOULLE M0FLIMOGES MUD RUN01:34:11165 facebook Diplôme
84 Philippe NICOT M4M01:34:13688 facebook Diplôme
85 Florent GUILLON M0M01:34:23695 facebook Diplôme
86 Anais JEDRZEJOWSKI M0F01:34:32176 facebook Diplôme
87 Julien LAMBEL M2M01:37:537010 facebook Diplôme
88 Stella GANDEMER ESF01:38:11183 facebook Diplôme
89 Elodie DUCHIRON M2FPAS CAP LE DORAT01:38:12193 facebook Diplôme
90 Rousseau PASCAL M5M01:38:48716 facebook Diplôme
91 Astrid MATHE SEF01:38:53207 facebook Diplôme
92 Zohra BAZZAOU M2F01:38:54214 facebook Diplôme
93 Nicole RELIAT M4F01:39:28221 facebook Diplôme
94 Betty COUDRIER M0F01:39:28237 facebook Diplôme
95 Amandine DUPONT FAS SAINT JUNIEN*01:39:53241 facebook Diplôme
96 Céline BERNARD F01:39:54252 facebook Diplôme
97 Bernard CHAMBON M7MSPIRIDON LIMOUSIN01:40:23722 facebook Diplôme
98 Christophe DEBAS M3M01:41:02739 facebook Diplôme
99 Christine PAULIN M2FCANIPAT8701:41:21265 facebook Diplôme
100 Simon DESMAISONS SEM01:41:33748 facebook Diplôme
101 Francois HAMEL M3MLEYRENNE AC01:41:537510 facebook Diplôme
102 Marie BATISSOU F01:42:04273 facebook Diplôme
103 Vincent ESCURE M2MEA AUBUSSON01:43:057611 facebook Diplôme
104 Camille WATIER ESM01:43:337710 facebook Diplôme
105 Sonia NIVOSE M0F01:45:09288 facebook Diplôme
106 Christelle BOURSAUD M3FBOUSSAC RUNNING01:45:33292 facebook Diplôme
107 Thierry GAUTHIER M5MLIMOGES MUD RUN01:45:41787 facebook Diplôme
108 Julien KERVERN ROQUE M01:46:237913 facebook Diplôme
109 Robert PELAUDEIX M7MCO Km 42 St Just le Martel01:47:06803 facebook Diplôme
110 Jeanne HUBERMONT SEF01:47:19308 facebook Diplôme
111 Julien BILLAT SEMSPIRIDON LIMOUSIN01:47:31819 facebook Diplôme
112 Laurent CESBRON M4MLIMOGES MUD RUN01:47:40829 facebook Diplôme
113 Martine CASANAVE M4FENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTERRAINE01:48:26312 facebook Diplôme
114 Laetitia LACORRE FLES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES01:49:08324 facebook Diplôme
115 Nathalie ROUMIEUX M2FLES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES01:49:17336 facebook Diplôme
116 Elise MONJOFFRE M0F01:49:38349 facebook Diplôme
117 Mathilde AVRIL SEFBE TRI01:51:03359 facebook Diplôme
118 Laurent BREGEON M3MTEAM FRELONS LIMOUZI01:51:038311 facebook Diplôme
119 Isabelle MOREAU M3FTEAM NUTEO01:52:00363 facebook Diplôme
120 Nicole LAURENT M4FEA AUBUSSON01:53:12373 facebook Diplôme
121 Marie FOLEA SEFFEYTIAT BASKET 8701:53:243810 facebook Diplôme
122 Clemence PERA LATHIERE SEFLIMOGES MUD RUN01:54:073911 facebook Diplôme
123 Emmanuel FOUCHER M5MPAS CAP LE DORAT01:54:08848 facebook Diplôme
124 Louis COUDRIER SEM01:54:288510 facebook Diplôme
125 Cathy LANGLE M3FLA TEAM FRELONS LIMOUZI01:54:29404 facebook Diplôme
126 Caroline HERBAUT M2FTEAM FRELONS LIMOUZI01:54:29417 facebook Diplôme
127 Philippe FAYE M6M01:54:42864 facebook Diplôme
128 Patricia CLEMENT M5FNOBLAT RUNNING EVASION01:55:14421 facebook Diplôme
129 Elodie GALLASSO SEF01:55:174312 facebook Diplôme
130 Marilyn DEZIER M2F01:55:58448 facebook Diplôme
131 Christelle TRONCHE M3F01:59:57455 facebook Diplôme
132 Aurélie BROUSSOULOUX M2F02:04:09469 facebook Diplôme
133 Ange RASSCHAERT SEM02:04:108711 facebook Diplôme
134 Esteban LE GURUDEC SEM02:04:118812 facebook Diplôme
135 Hervé LAURENT M2M02:05:168912 facebook Diplôme
136 Stéphanie BERGERON M2FENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTERRAINE02:09:494710 facebook Diplôme
137 Raphael NICOLAS SEMENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTERRAINE02:11:089013 facebook Diplôme
138 Fabienne CLEMENT M3FENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTERRAINE02:11:25486 facebook Diplôme
139 Céline BOUGOUIN M2FENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTERRAINE02:27:054911 facebook Diplôme