Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Justin VIGIER SE M TEAM GC 00:48:41 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Mathieu CEYRAT M0 M ANGOULEME RAID AVENTURE 00:54:09 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Michael BALAYRE M1 M PNA SARLAT 00:55:08 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Morgan VALLAT M0 M 00:57:22 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Nicolas BOYER SE M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:58:09 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Jean Christophe CHAMBERON M1 M 00:58:43 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Kevin ROCHE M0 M 00:59:50 7 3 facebook Diplôme
8 Charlotte HARTMAN SE F 00:59:59 1 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Ingrid CONSTANT M1 F 01:00:06 2 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Gregory TRENY M2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:00:08 8 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Sebastien DUCA SE M 01:00:38 9 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Bruno LAFON M4 M 01:01:16 10 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Christian GENESTET M3 M 01:01:29 11 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Corentin DANET SE M 01:03:16 12 4 facebook Diplôme
15 Annouck SAPHY SE F TEAMGC 01:03:59 3 2 facebook Diplôme
16 Philippe LABRUGERE M4 M 01:04:37 13 2 facebook Diplôme
17 Quentin LACOUR ES M 01:04:47 14 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Léo DESCAMP JU M 01:05:17 15 1 facebook Diplôme
19 Stéphane BIGOTTE M3 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:05:20 16 2 facebook Diplôme
20 Nathan RAYNAUD SE M 01:06:09 17 5 facebook Diplôme
21 Brendan GUYOMARCH M0 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:06:34 18 4 facebook Diplôme
22 Arnaud FIMBEL M4 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:06:42 19 3 facebook Diplôme
23 Thierry PORCHER M3 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:07:49 20 3 facebook Diplôme
24 Aleksandra LAMB M1 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:08:13 4 2 facebook Diplôme
25 Stéphane DOS SANTOS SE M 01:08:45 21 6 facebook Diplôme
26 Franck DUPREUILH M4 M 01:08:46 22 4 facebook Diplôme
27 Estelle BIRAGUE SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:09:03 5 3 facebook Diplôme
28 Marie-christine BRUSQUAND M4 F DORDOGNE ATHLé 01:09:35 6 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Amelie FORTIN M0 F 01:10:01 7 1 facebook Diplôme
30 Sylvia FERNANDEZ M2 F 01:10:28 8 1 facebook Diplôme
31 Laurent PEZON M2 M 01:10:29 23 2 facebook Diplôme
32 Patrick RAYMONDEAU M3 M 01:10:38 24 4 facebook Diplôme
33 Frederic MARTY M2 M 01:11:39 25 3 facebook Diplôme
34 éric PORCHÉ M4 M JOGGING CLUB DE CHATEAUNEUF(16) 01:12:45 26 5 facebook Diplôme
35 Thierry LATOUR M4 M non licencié 01:13:01 27 6 facebook Diplôme
36 Gilbert CHOPART M5 M CO DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:13:08 28 1 facebook Diplôme
37 Frederic CHABREYROU M5 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:13:23 29 2 facebook Diplôme
38 Francis BRUN M4 M RUNTOGETHER NONTRON 01:13:35 30 7 facebook Diplôme
39 Clement ROUX SE M 01:13:42 31 7 facebook Diplôme
40 Didier MANCASSOLA M5 M 01:13:55 32 3 facebook Diplôme
41 Alexandra LAFOSSE SE F 01:13:57 9 4 facebook Diplôme
42 Sébastien CHENE M1 M 01:14:04 33 3 facebook Diplôme
43 Clara IBORA JU F CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 01:14:35 10 1 facebook Diplôme
44 Philippe LAGORCE M5 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:14:55 34 4 facebook Diplôme
45 Fanny CABES SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:16:15 11 5 facebook Diplôme
46 Enzo MARTY CA M 01:16:46 35 1 facebook Diplôme
47 Bruno BOUSSARIE M3 M 01:17:14 36 5 facebook Diplôme
48 Sylvie TESSIER M5 F 01:17:26 12 1 facebook Diplôme
49 GUYLAINE MAGUER M0 F RUN PLAISIR 01:17:57 13 2 facebook Diplôme
50 Marion GARRIGUE M0 F 01:18:31 14 3 facebook Diplôme
51 Edouard PHILIPPE M0 M 01:18:41 37 5 facebook Diplôme
52 Jean michel DUCHE M4 M 01:18:42 38 8 facebook Diplôme
53 Helene BARBY M0 F 01:19:24 15 4 facebook Diplôme
54 Pauline MAZEAU M1 F RUN PLAISIR 01:19:34 16 3 facebook Diplôme
55 Sophie COURIVAUD SE F 01:19:41 17 6 facebook Diplôme
56 Sandie FIMBEL M2 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:20:10 18 2 facebook Diplôme
57 Arthur DURBISE ES M 01:20:20 39 2 facebook Diplôme
58 Armel PIRON M2 F 01:20:39 19 3 facebook Diplôme
59 Karine MONTEIL M3 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:21:48 20 1 facebook Diplôme
60 Valerie RAYNAUD M4 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:21:52 21 2 facebook Diplôme
61 Christelle BREAUX M3 F G2A 01:21:54 22 2 facebook Diplôme
62 Thierry LACOUR M5 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:22:11 40 5 facebook Diplôme
63 Valerie PORCHER M3 F ESCA 01:22:29 23 3 facebook Diplôme
64 Fabrice BOUCHARD M6 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:22:29 41 1 facebook Diplôme
65 Sarah MARTY SE F PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:24:10 24 7 facebook Diplôme
66 Christophe ROSSARD M3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:24:36 42 6 facebook Diplôme
67 Michel BONAN M8 M 01:24:56 43 1 facebook Diplôme
68 Caroline DUFRAIX M2 F RUN PLAISIR 01:25:01 25 4 facebook Diplôme
69 Nathalie GADY M2 F 01:25:11 26 5 facebook Diplôme
70 Georges GUERRY M8 M FABB 01:25:39 44 2 facebook Diplôme
71 Denis TESSIER M5 M 01:25:39 45 6 facebook Diplôme
72 Laetitia LANXADE M2 F RUN PLAISIR 01:25:47 27 6 facebook Diplôme
73 Antoine AUCHABIE M0 M 01:26:00 46 6 facebook Diplôme
74 Julien MERLET M7 M 01:26:36 47 1 facebook Diplôme
75 Sophie FELIX M3 F PNA SARLAT 01:26:46 28 4 facebook Diplôme
76 Beatrice MARBOEUF M5 F 01:27:41 29 2 facebook Diplôme
77 Sylviane NEDELEC M3 F 01:28:11 30 5 facebook Diplôme
78 Jerome GUILLAUMARD M2 M 01:28:30 48 4 facebook Diplôme
79 Marie-pierre LACOUR M4 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:28:58 31 3 facebook Diplôme
80 Franck MORIN M1 M sans club 01:29:27 49 4 facebook Diplôme
81 Emilie VEDRAINE SE F 01:30:24 32 8 facebook Diplôme
82 Muriel JEANNEAU M3 F 01:31:21 33 6 facebook Diplôme
83 Laurence PAPE M4 F 01:31:21 34 4 facebook Diplôme
84 Patrick FILLATREAU M6 M 01:31:21 50 2 facebook Diplôme
85 Noa SABAS JU M RUN PLAISIR 01:31:26 51 2 facebook Diplôme
86 Brigitte PASQUON M5 F 01:31:26 35 3 facebook Diplôme
87 Coralie LEVEQUE M1 F 01:32:34 36 4 facebook Diplôme
88 Kelly JOSSE M2 F ASPTY 01:32:57 37 7 facebook Diplôme
89 Philippe CHARLOTTE M3 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:34:38 52 7 facebook Diplôme
90 Valérie LACOURARIE M3 F RUN PLAISIR 01:34:45 38 7 facebook Diplôme
91 Karine NEALON M3 F 01:34:45 39 8 facebook Diplôme
92 Gerard BECHADERGUE M6 M TEAM GG 01:34:59 53 3 facebook Diplôme
93 Aurelie GAUTHIER M1 F 01:35:23 40 5 facebook Diplôme
94 Jonathan MOREAUD M0 M 01:35:24 54 7 facebook Diplôme
95 Mathilde PERRIER M1 F 01:35:24 41 6 facebook Diplôme
96 Frederique CONSTANCEAU M3 F 01:37:07 42 9 facebook Diplôme
97 Nadia LOUNIS M0 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:37:07 43 5 facebook Diplôme
98 Valerie DE BAUDRY D ASSON M0 F 01:44:08 44 6 facebook Diplôme
99 Christophe LAMBERT M4 M 01:44:09 55 9 facebook Diplôme
100 Peggy VINCOURT M2 F 01:46:30 45 8 facebook Diplôme
101 Stéphane LACOUR M3 M 01:48:34 56 8 facebook Diplôme
102 Mathilde WAINE SE F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:48:34 46 9 facebook Diplôme
103 Stephanie BONAMY M3 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:48:34 47 10 facebook Diplôme
104 Solene GUIBERT SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:54:14 48 10 facebook Diplôme
105 Denis BOCK M7 M 01:59:34 57 2 facebook Diplôme