Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Louis BOUCHET SE M COGNAC AC / GROUPE CHALVIGNAC 00:51:43 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Damien VINET M0 M 00:52:25 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Stéphane DUTHOIT M DISTILLERIE DE LA TOUR 00:52:42 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Thomas GIRAUDEAU M0 M ACJAR 00:52:56 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Claude DERET M 00:57:46 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Jimmy SUIRE M0 M 01:01:50 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Corto ALVARD JU M 01:02:45 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Ugo MORINEAU ES M S/L ATHETIC CLUB DE SAINT PALAIS 01:02:54 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Eric GUERET M3 M 01:03:07 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Romuald GERMAIN M2 M ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 01:04:57 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Thierry PETERS M2 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:04:57 11 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Patrick LACLAUTRE M6 M 01:06:03 12 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Stéphane BILLON M3 M 01:06:12 13 2 facebook Diplôme
14 Romain BOINOT SE M URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 01:09:36 14 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Alexandre COIN M 01:10:28 15 3 facebook Diplôme
16 Ethan MARCHAIS CA M 01:10:36 16 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Fabrice PAGEAUD M3 M 01:10:59 17 3 facebook Diplôme
18 Pauline DURI SE F 01:13:42 1 1 facebook Diplôme
19 Damien COMBAUD M 01:13:42 18 4 facebook Diplôme
20 Franck LOUINEAU M6 M 01:14:12 19 2 facebook Diplôme
21 Emmanuel NARET M3 M 01:15:36 20 4 facebook Diplôme
22 Justyna WISNIOWSKA SE F EQUIPE RENAUD CHAMPIGNONS 01:18:18 2 2 facebook Diplôme
23 Marie-caroline TALANDIER F URBAN RUNNER ROYAN 01:19:00 3 1 facebook Diplôme
24 Daniel AL SHAKARCHI M 01:19:15 21 5 facebook Diplôme
25 Jonathan RENAUD M 01:19:33 22 6 facebook Diplôme
26 Damien PICOULET M0 M 01:19:33 23 4 facebook Diplôme
27 Lea VALLA SE F 01:20:08 4 3 facebook Diplôme
28 Luana UBINA SE F US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:20:35 5 4 facebook Diplôme
29 Corentin PERTUS SE M 01:20:41 24 3 facebook Diplôme
30 Julie MISSEMER F 01:20:50 6 2 facebook Diplôme
31 Damien DOUMAZANE SE M 01:21:36 25 4 facebook Diplôme
32 Franck MICHEL M3 M 01:21:45 26 5 facebook Diplôme
33 Chloé BLANCHARD SE F 01:21:47 7 5 facebook Diplôme
34 Paola FERNANDEZ M5 F ASCHR 01:22:09 8 1 facebook Diplôme
35 Nathalie CHEVALIER M4 F ASCHR 01:22:09 9 1 facebook Diplôme
36 Damien KIEFFER CA M 01:22:09 27 2 facebook Diplôme
37 Cyril LEPLUMEY M 01:22:31 28 7 facebook Diplôme
38 Pierre RENAULT M2 M 01:22:31 29 3 facebook Diplôme
39 Lyse PAULAIS SE F 01:22:36 10 6 facebook Diplôme
40 Robin VOLTIERE SE M 01:22:46 30 5 facebook Diplôme
41 Amel SDIRA-CHOLLET ES F 01:23:05 11 1 facebook Diplôme
42 Thomas TALANDIER M0 M 01:23:20 31 5 facebook Diplôme
43 Mathis MAYE JU M 01:23:46 32 2 facebook Diplôme
44 Caroline FOURNEAU M3 F 01:23:53 12 1 facebook Diplôme
45 Sophie OLIVAN SE F 01:24:10 13 7 facebook Diplôme
46 Clemence CANTONI F 01:25:43 14 3 facebook Diplôme
47 Christine FRIOU F 01:25:46 15 4 facebook Diplôme
48 Morgane PILE M0 F 01:25:46 16 1 facebook Diplôme
49 Emilie RICHARD F 01:25:46 17 5 facebook Diplôme
50 Lucie BRUNI M2 F 01:25:47 18 1 facebook Diplôme
51 Didier RAPIN M4 M 01:25:55 33 1 facebook Diplôme
52 Norah BOUQUET CA F 01:26:01 19 1 facebook Diplôme
53 Emilie NOEL M0 F 01:26:32 20 2 facebook Diplôme
54 Claire JOLLY M0 F 01:26:32 21 3 facebook Diplôme
55 Ludivine MELINGE SE F URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 01:26:41 22 8 facebook Diplôme
56 Johnny GRIPPON M5 M 01:26:52 34 1 facebook Diplôme
57 Sylvain BOULINEAU M0 M 01:26:59 35 6 facebook Diplôme
58 Fabrice BOUCAULT M3 M 01:27:06 36 6 facebook Diplôme
59 Bénédicte GAUTRON M0 F 01:27:13 23 4 facebook Diplôme
60 Aidan CHOPIN CA M 01:27:14 37 3 facebook Diplôme
61 Mikael BRUNETEAU M3 M 01:27:21 38 7 facebook Diplôme
62 Maelle FOURNIER M0 F 01:27:55 24 5 facebook Diplôme
63 Alain GRALL M6 M URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 01:28:03 39 3 facebook Diplôme
64 Tsilavina NOURAUD M0 F 01:28:08 25 6 facebook Diplôme
65 Cindy ROBION M0 F 01:29:17 26 7 facebook Diplôme
66 Manon GREGOIRE LORENZI SE F 01:29:22 27 9 facebook Diplôme
67 Karine LARDILLON M3 F SPIRIDON 16 01:29:23 28 2 facebook Diplôme
68 Patrice BUR M3 M 1000 PATTES SURGERES 01:29:27 40 8 facebook Diplôme
69 Tristan SARPEDONTI CA M 01:30:15 41 4 facebook Diplôme
70 Jessica HERVE M0 F 01:30:30 29 8 facebook Diplôme
71 Marie-christine GRIPPON M6 F SPIRIDON16 01:31:42 30 1 facebook Diplôme
72 Aline N'DAW F TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:33:09 31 6 facebook Diplôme
73 Angélique HERVOCHON F LES TRITONS DU GRAND COGNAC 01:33:09 32 7 facebook Diplôme
74 Nicolas BOULBARD M 01:33:16 42 8 facebook Diplôme
75 Nathalie MAYE F 01:33:47 33 8 facebook Diplôme
76 Nathan ORY SE M 01:34:03 43 6 facebook Diplôme
77 Romain RAIMBAULT M0 M 01:34:03 44 7 facebook Diplôme
78 Stephanie DARRIDOL M2 F ALBS 01:34:27 34 2 facebook Diplôme
79 Stephane MAURY M2 M 01:34:28 45 4 facebook Diplôme
80 Emilie HERAUD M0 F 01:34:33 35 9 facebook Diplôme
81 Jean-michel NAUD M6 M DISTILLERIE DE LA TOUR 01:35:25 46 4 facebook Diplôme
82 Jessica CRAMONT M0 F 01:37:12 36 10 facebook Diplôme
83 Alexandra PERRAUDIN M0 F 01:37:13 37 11 facebook Diplôme
84 Saffron BRICE ROUGER F DISTILLERIE DE LA TOUR 01:40:23 38 9 facebook Diplôme
85 Dominique MILLON M4 F 01:44:33 39 2 facebook Diplôme
86 Louane RAYMOND JU F 01:46:10 40 1 facebook Diplôme
87 Quentin PAPINEAU SE M 01:47:24 47 7 facebook Diplôme
88 Aurelie BOULINEAU F 01:50:00 41 10 facebook Diplôme
89 Mathis PAILLOU ES M 01:55:02 48 2 facebook Diplôme
90 Morane PAILLOU SE F 01:55:02 42 10 facebook Diplôme
91 Mathieu CHAUVIN SE M 01:55:02 49 8 facebook Diplôme
92 Amélie CHAUVIN SE F 01:55:03 43 11 facebook Diplôme
93 Clement RAFFIN SE M 01:55:03 50 9 facebook Diplôme
94 Céline BRUNETEAU M2 F 01:57:59 44 3 facebook Diplôme