Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Thierry GALLIEN V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:40:46.77 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Nicolas COMTE SE M CO-KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 00:41:34.10 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Jeremy SEGRETAIN CA M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:41:37.66 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Olivier DELAYRE SE M CAP TRIATHLON 00:41:52.88 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Bruno CEYSSAT V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:42:02.85 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Victor DE JESUS BRAGA V2 M NL 24 00:42:11.56 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Mickaël VOISIN SE M THONON ATHLETIC CLUB 00:42:42.19 7 4 facebook Diplôme
8 Thierry GAUTHIER SE M ACA SAINT YRIEIX 00:43:00.21 8 5 facebook Diplôme
9 Vincent PARIS V1 M 00:43:00.59 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Christophe CARAVACA SE M NL24 00:43:19.79 10 6 facebook Diplôme
11 Alain PERNOT V1 M NL 24 00:43:45.18 11 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Massimiliano BOTOSSO V1 M Club de Pollone (Italie) 00:43:51.26 12 7 facebook Diplôme
13 Sandro RAVIART V1 M ASPTT 00:45:03.50 13 4 facebook Diplôme
14 Eric DONNARY V1 M NL24 00:45:32.53 14 5 facebook Diplôme
15 Patrick MESSEN V1 M LES POUMONS DE L'EXTREME 24 00:45:35.29 15 6 facebook Diplôme
16 Stephane LAURENT V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:46:23.14 16 8 facebook Diplôme
17 Thierry LE GALL V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 00:46:27.59 17 2 facebook Diplôme
18 François BOURGEOIS SE M 00:46:42.25 18 9 facebook Diplôme
19 Didier CHAUSSADAS V2 M NL24 00:46:48.90 19 3 facebook Diplôme
20 Jean-yves SIMONNET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:46:57.49 20 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Jean philippe REMY V1 M LES POUMONS DE L EXTREME 00:47:02.03 21 7 facebook Diplôme
22 DETEVE SE M - 00:47:26.71 22 10 facebook Diplôme
23 Romain LEMAITRE SE M NL 24 00:48:21.58 23 11 facebook Diplôme
24 Fabrice MAGNE V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:49:14.81 24 8 facebook Diplôme
25 Marie FAILLAT V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:49:26.25 1 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Richard KOWALSKI V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 00:49:54.06 25 4 facebook Diplôme
27 Frédérique MARTINEZ/MAZZER V2 F USMA 00:50:31.24 2 1 facebook Diplôme
28 Mathias LAVERGNE SE M NL 33 00:50:33.11 26 12 facebook Diplôme
29 Jean-François FAURE V1 M 00:51:07.68 27 9 facebook Diplôme
30 Christophe GRANGIER V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:51:08.50 28 10 facebook Diplôme
31 Anaïs VANDWALLE SE F COCC ATHLETISME 00:51:21.84 3 2 facebook Diplôme
32 Patrice PINCHAULT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:51:23.39 29 5 facebook Diplôme
33 Bernard PUYBONNIEUX V3 M 00:52:16.94 30 2 facebook Diplôme
34 Frederic BRIDET V1 M Sayrac club 00:52:46.35 31 11 facebook Diplôme
35 Benoît TIGOULET SE M FONTARNAUD L'AXION 00:52:50.96 32 13 facebook Diplôme
36 Laetitia DELAGE SE F COCC ATHLETISME 00:53:17.87 4 3 facebook Diplôme
37 Patrick PETIT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:53:19.10 33 6 facebook Diplôme
38 Rémi PALANDRE CA M NL24 00:53:56.66 34 2 facebook Diplôme
39 Damien BOISSEUIL SE M NL 24 00:54:02.36 35 14 facebook Diplôme
40 Nicolas RIGAUD SE M NL 24 00:54:03.49 36 15 facebook Diplôme
41 Didier COURTECUISSE V2 M ES TRELISSAC 00:54:09.43 37 7 facebook Diplôme
42 Valentin VALLADE SE M 00:54:18.17 38 16 facebook Diplôme
43 Patrice BOYER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:54:29.88 39 12 facebook Diplôme
44 Denis BOCK V3 M NL 24 00:54:39.41 40 3 facebook Diplôme
45 Claude CHOURY V3 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 00:54:51.71 41 4 facebook Diplôme
46 Céline FAILLY SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:54:53.42 5 4 facebook Diplôme
47 Jacques JAVANAUD V4 M ASPTT 00:54:54.63 42 5 facebook Diplôme
48 Isabelle TOURNIER V2 F VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 00:54:59.56 6 2 facebook Diplôme
49 Philippe LAGORCE V2 M NL24 00:55:07.16 43 8 facebook Diplôme
50 Jérôme BONHOMME V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:55:14.20 44 17 facebook Diplôme
51 Sebastien MARTIN SE M NL 24 00:55:18.36 45 18 facebook Diplôme
52 Florian DESCHAMPS JU M BAC 00:55:26.41 46 1 facebook Diplôme
53 Magali ARFEL V1 F US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:55:38.34 7 1 facebook Diplôme
54 Sebastien DENDRAEL SE M 00:55:47.64 47 19 facebook Diplôme
55 Adeline STOCKLOUSER SE F NL 24 00:55:58.75 8 5 facebook Diplôme
56 Gwendoline TCHAKMAKOJIAN SE F CO-KM42 SAINT-JUST LE MARTEL 00:56:05.63 9 6 facebook Diplôme
57 Laurent HARDY V1 M NL24 00:56:06.97 48 13 facebook Diplôme
58 Fatima DE JESUS BAROFIA V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 00:56:08.96 10 2 facebook Diplôme
59 Karine MONTEIL V1 F NL 24 00:56:39.14 11 3 facebook Diplôme
60 Philippe GODIN V1 M NL 24 00:56:45.64 49 14 facebook Diplôme
61 Christine DUFFOUR V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:56:48.46 12 3 facebook Diplôme
62 Patricia CHERAVOLA V2 F SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 00:56:48.55 13 4 facebook Diplôme
63 Anaïs LACHAUD SE F NL 24 00:57:03.37 14 7 facebook Diplôme
64 Sabrina FERNANDES LOPEZ SE F COC CHAMIERS 00:57:55.86 15 8 facebook Diplôme
65 Melody PELLET SE F NL 24 00:57:59.70 16 9 facebook Diplôme
66 Gilles JOLIVET V1 M RUN FOR FUN 00:58:02.13 50 15 facebook Diplôme
67 Georges PELLET V3 M NL 24 00:58:28.10 51 9 facebook Diplôme
68 Amélie LAFFITTE SE F ASPB JOGGING 00:58:28.30 17 10 facebook Diplôme
69 Alain GARNAUD V2 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 00:58:36.48 52 10 facebook Diplôme
70 Sylvie RAMON V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:59:15.40 18 4 facebook Diplôme
71 Cécile GOURINCHAS V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:59:24.74 19 5 facebook Diplôme
72 Magali BIENNE V1 F NL24 00:59:26.52 20 5 facebook Diplôme
73 Magali ROSSIGNOL V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:59:40.72 21 6 facebook Diplôme
74 Thomas LHERM SE M 01:00:16.20 53 20 facebook Diplôme
75 Patrick VALLADE V3 M 01:00:16.28 54 6 facebook Diplôme
76 Cyrille MOUTON SE M NL 24 01:00:48.50 55 21 facebook Diplôme
77 Marie-pierre LACOUR V2 F SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 01:00:56.68 22 6 facebook Diplôme
78 Evelyne LACOUR V3 F NL 24 01:00:59.11 23 1 facebook Diplôme
79 Emmanuelle DELALANDRE SE F NL 24 01:01:01.18 24 11 facebook Diplôme
80 Laure DRECOURT SE F 01:01:01.45 25 12 facebook Diplôme
81 Stephane BOYER V1 M NL 24 01:01:03.06 56 16 facebook Diplôme
82 Manuel albano VALENTE DE OLIVEIRA V1 M FONTARNAUD L'AXION 01:01:06.27 57 17 facebook Diplôme
83 Christian CHARENTON V3 M 01:01:33.80 58 7 facebook Diplôme
84 Angélique VOISIN SE F NL 87 01:01:59.24 26 13 facebook Diplôme
85 Regis DURANTON V2 M NL 24 01:03:02.99 59 11 facebook Diplôme
86 David MOUNEIX V1 M NL 24 01:03:04.76 60 22 facebook Diplôme
87 Fabienne MERLHIOT V1 F BURON DU COL 01:03:23.85 27 7 facebook Diplôme
88 Yannick MERLHIOT V1 M BURON DU COL 01:03:25.40 61 18 facebook Diplôme
89 Claire CHAUSSADE SE F OXYGENE FITNESS RIBERAC 01:03:46.69 28 14 facebook Diplôme
90 Anne BERNADOU SE F NL 24 01:04:02.01 29 15 facebook Diplôme
91 Melodie BRETON SE F NL 24 01:04:07.56 30 16 facebook Diplôme
92 Laurent SIMONET V2 M NL 24 01:04:08.58 62 19 facebook Diplôme
93 Gerard BECHADERGUE V3 M NL 24 01:05:01.75 63 8 facebook Diplôme
94 Hélène VALIANI SE F TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 01:05:17.73 31 17 facebook Diplôme
95 Elke MOLLEMAN V1 F NL 24 01:05:39.75 32 8 facebook Diplôme
96 Geneviève CARQUES V3 F ASPB JOGGING 01:06:02.37 33 2 facebook Diplôme
97 Alain DESCHAMPS V2 M BAC 01:07:38.61 64 12 facebook Diplôme
98 Céline MOGA V1 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:07:54.07 34 18 facebook Diplôme
99 Christine CHARLOTTE V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:08:57.29 35 9 facebook Diplôme
100 Cathy BORDERIE V2 F BRANTOME 01:09:13.34 36 7 facebook Diplôme
101 Dominique BORDERIE V2 M BRANTOME 01:09:14.08 65 13 facebook Diplôme
102 Audrey BELLY SE F NL24 01:09:15.06 37 19 facebook Diplôme
103 Stéphanie MORAND V1 F Sayrac club 01:09:24.34 38 20 facebook Diplôme
104 Mélanie HABLET SE F NL 75 01:10:06.84 39 21 facebook Diplôme
105 Véronique DUMAS V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:10:11.07 40 10 facebook Diplôme
106 Christopher WESTGATE V4 M NL 24 01:11:48.58 66 9 facebook Diplôme
107 Sandrine GALLIEN V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:12:45.04 41 11 facebook Diplôme
108 Valérie MELCHIOR V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:12:45.47 42 12 facebook Diplôme
109 Muriel JEANNEAU V1 F FONTARNAUD L'AXION 01:14:00.47 43 13 facebook Diplôme
110 Alexandre JALLET ES M NL 24 01:14:08.67 67 1 facebook Diplôme
111 Jacky RICHARD V2 M 01:14:08.68 68 20 facebook Diplôme
112 Philippe CHARLOTTE V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:16:25.31 69 21 facebook Diplôme
113 Martine SIMONNET V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:17:17.33 44 8 facebook Diplôme
114 Monique JAVANAUD V3 F ASPTT 01:17:17.34 45 3 facebook Diplôme
115 Marie-france DE JESUS BRAGA V1 F NL 24 01:19:31.42 46 14 facebook Diplôme
116 Thierry BERNAGAUD V1 M NL 33 01:20:26.74 70 22 facebook Diplôme
117 Maryline DESMESURES V1 F NL 24 01:24:56.16 47 15 facebook Diplôme
118 Jean pierre DESMESURES V1 M NL 24 01:24:56.45 71 23 facebook Diplôme