Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU SE V1 V2 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Julien BEAUVAIS SE M C. A. FOURMIES 00:35:59.94 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Patrick HERITIER V2 M NL 24 00:37:19.01 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Gilles DELBOS V2 M PNA 00:41:32.95 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Jean rhémy MARIAUD JU M NL 24 00:42:14.87 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Jerome GIRON V1 M LES RAPID'EAUX 00:43:28.07 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Jean philippe REMY V1 M LES POUMONS DE L EXTREME 00:45:32.74 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Rienk OOSTERHOF SE M 00:50:06.88 7 2 facebook facebook
8 Laurent FAYEMENDY SE M 00:50:13.43 8 3 facebook facebook
9 Alexis COLOSIO SE M 00:51:09.80 9 4 facebook facebook
10 Frederic DESCAMP SE M NL 24 00:51:39.96 10 5 facebook facebook
11 Christian MIONNET V4 M NL 24 00:51:58.07 11 1 facebook facebook
12 Bart POORT CA M 00:53:19.55 12 1 facebook facebook
13 Laetitia DELAGE SE F COCC ATHLETISME 00:54:37.26 1 1 facebook facebook
14 Lionel DALBAVIE V1 M ROUE FIGNAC TEAM VTT 00:55:22.65 13 3 facebook facebook
15 Patrick LUPINACCI V1 M 00:55:42.76 14 4 facebook facebook
16 Jean-louis BROUSSE V2 M 00:55:51.75 15 5 facebook facebook
17 Alexandre PERUSIN SE M VELO CLUB BUGUOIS 00:57:07.31 16 6 facebook facebook
18 Didier STAWINSKI V2 M 00:57:11.79 17 3 facebook facebook
19 Angelique PENNEC V1 F PNA 00:57:14.90 2 1 facebook facebook
20 Catherine VEUNAC V2 F PNA 00:57:21.37 3 1 facebook facebook
21 Pascale DESCAMP SE F LES RAPID'EAUX 00:59:19.68 4 2 facebook facebook
22 André VAN HOOGDALEM V1 M 00:59:23.73 18 6 facebook facebook
23 Benoît FEYFANT SE M NL24 01:03:30.22 19 7 facebook facebook
24 Aurelie LAGARDE SE F 01:04:32.57 5 3 facebook facebook
25 Philippe LAGARDE V2 M 01:04:34.69 20 4 facebook facebook
26 Quentin TAUZIA JU M 01:05:29.92 21 2 facebook facebook
27 Bas POORT V2 M 01:06:08.86 22 5 facebook facebook
28 Yvonne VAN HOOGDALEM - EUSER V1 F 01:06:29.77 6 2 facebook facebook
29 Pascal RAFFOUX V2 M 01:07:20.39 23 6 facebook facebook
30 Raymond SCHUWER V1 M 01:08:15.70 24 7 facebook facebook
31 Erika VAN HULST V2 F 01:10:57.37 7 3 facebook facebook
32 MICHEL HELLEU V4 M 01:12:02.05 25 2 facebook facebook
33 Youp MEIS SE M 01:14:17.51 26 8 facebook facebook
34 Fabienne BACCHETTA V1 F 01:19:43.90 8 4 facebook facebook