Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Grégory RUE SE M TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME 00:44:10.93 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Nicolas CAPELLE SE M 00:44:39.24 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 David CROISILLE V1 M CA BRIVE 00:47:55.19 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Michael BALAYRE SE M PERIGORD NOIR ATHLETISME 00:48:02.03 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Thierry GALLIEN V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:48:53.91 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Julien COURBALAY SE M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:50:52.33 6 4 facebook Diplôme
7 Jason FEBVRE SE M 00:51:35.46 7 5 facebook Diplôme
8 Romain CUVILLIER CA M 00:52:59.99 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Yann COUTANT V1 M LES MOLLETS DE GATINE VALENCAY 00:53:15.25 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Matheo COLIN CA M CANIPAT 87 00:53:16.13 10 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Francis TOSOLINI SE M TUC TRIATHLON 00:53:32.61 11 6 facebook Diplôme
12 Nicolas BOHER V1 M 00:53:51.52 12 3 facebook Diplôme
13 Romain PASCAREL SE M 00:54:03.59 13 7 facebook Diplôme
14 Christian BLONDEL V1 M 00:54:09.22 14 4 facebook Diplôme
15 Elie VIEILLEFOSSE CA M 00:54:36.52 15 3 facebook Diplôme
16 Aurélien FROIDEFOND SE M 00:54:53.56 16 8 facebook Diplôme
17 Thomas BRUN SE M 00:54:57.58 17 9 facebook Diplôme
18 Rémi RUSSIER CA M 00:55:16.68 18 4 facebook Diplôme
19 Loic REGNIER SE M ATHLETISME SAINT PANTALEON 00:56:29.84 19 10 facebook Diplôme
20 Nicolas GUALANDI SE M 00:56:50.16 20 11 facebook Diplôme
21 Jean Francois GUY V2 M 00:57:01.71 21 2 facebook Diplôme
22 Yannick BESSOT V1 M 00:57:10.70 22 5 facebook Diplôme
23 Alexandre DA SILVA V2 M 00:57:28.29 23 3 facebook Diplôme
24 Nolwen CHAUVEL SE F 00:57:32.61 1 1 facebook Diplôme
25 Gregory MERLET V1 M 00:57:42.84 24 6 facebook Diplôme
26 Grégoire CONTIE SE M 00:57:50.87 25 12 facebook Diplôme
27 Jean-marc LAGANDOGNE V3 M 00:58:55.18 26 1 facebook Diplôme
28 Philippe COUSTILLAS V3 M 01:00:43.33 27 2 facebook Diplôme
29 Baptiste HAMELIN JU M BAPTISTE HAMELIN 01:00:51.55 28 1 facebook Diplôme
30 David DURAND V1 M 01:01:00.71 29 7 facebook Diplôme
31 Raphael CAVALLERO SE M 01:01:15.34 30 13 facebook Diplôme
32 Vincent DESTHOMAS V1 M 01:01:57.70 31 8 facebook Diplôme
33 Alexandre LIMA GOMES SE M BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:02:29.46 32 14 facebook Diplôme
34 Romain BERBINEAU SE M 01:02:31.28 33 15 facebook Diplôme
35 Fabien BASSOT V1 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:02:32.05 34 9 facebook Diplôme
36 Nicolas HAYE SE M 01:02:34.77 35 16 facebook Diplôme
37 Benjamin MENEUT SE M 01:02:46.13 36 17 facebook Diplôme
38 Romane PESTOURIE JU F 01:03:12.29 2 1 facebook Diplôme
39 Stephane PAGNON SE M STEPHANE PAGNON 01:03:38.19 37 18 facebook Diplôme
40 Charlotte COULOUMY SE F 01:04:01.82 3 2 facebook Diplôme
41 Joel LEREIN V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:04:05.27 38 4 facebook Diplôme
42 Cyrille PERSONNE V1 M 01:04:06.98 39 10 facebook Diplôme
43 Sébastien TREMAUDAN V1 M 01:04:09.27 40 11 facebook Diplôme
44 Christian LETUR V2 M 01:04:09.60 41 5 facebook Diplôme
45 Sebastien VAREILLE V1 M 01:04:49.01 42 12 facebook Diplôme
46 Jean-marc LORBLANCHE V1 M ATHLETISME SAINT PANTALEON 01:05:00.80 43 13 facebook Diplôme
47 Mathieu TERRE SE M 01:05:19.92 44 19 facebook Diplôme
48 Ellen KUSTERS V1 F VELO SILEX 01:05:31.41 4 1 facebook Diplôme
49 Daniel MORTEYROL V1 M DANIEL MORTEYROL 01:05:36.89 45 14 facebook Diplôme
50 Marcel BAPTISTA V1 M 01:05:58.91 46 15 facebook Diplôme
51 Elvina ECORSE SE F 01:07:19.22 5 3 facebook Diplôme
52 Yann BROCHEN SE M 01:07:29.42 47 20 facebook Diplôme
53 Cathy COUDERC V2 F LES TOUROULIS 01:07:56.46 6 1 facebook Diplôme
54 Lysiane CHARRIE V1 F 01:08:03.20 7 2 facebook Diplôme
55 Véronique LACHAUD V1 F 01:08:16.65 8 3 facebook Diplôme
56 Nicolas ROUBINET SE M 01:08:25.65 48 21 facebook Diplôme
57 Jérôme DAPVRIL V1 M 01:08:43.37 49 16 facebook Diplôme
58 Denis BOCK V3 M 01:08:55.78 50 3 facebook Diplôme
59 Estelle CHEVALIER V1 F KM 42 01:08:57.09 9 4 facebook Diplôme
60 Marianne CADÉOT SE F 01:09:24.95 10 4 facebook Diplôme
61 Julien MERLET V3 M 01:09:33.57 51 4 facebook Diplôme
62 Charlie LE GALLO SE M 01:09:38.92 52 22 facebook Diplôme
63 Maurane HUGON SE F BRAINLESS CLUB 01:09:49.07 11 5 facebook Diplôme
64 Dominique GRAS V2 M 01:10:17.19 53 6 facebook Diplôme
65 Camille CROISE SE F 01:11:09.24 12 6 facebook Diplôme
66 Didier RAFAILLAC V3 M 01:11:15.06 54 5 facebook Diplôme
67 Pierre DUPUY V2 M 01:11:17.13 55 7 facebook Diplôme
68 Carine BREGERE V1 F CA BRIVE 01:11:27.91 13 5 facebook Diplôme
69 Jérôme DÈCLE V1 M 01:12:03.68 56 17 facebook Diplôme
70 Melanie RAX SE F 01:12:04.86 14 7 facebook Diplôme
71 Magalie LAROUQUIE V1 F 01:12:37.44 15 6 facebook Diplôme
72 Aurélie FROIDEFOND SE F ATHLETISME SAINT PANTALEON 01:13:02.74 16 8 facebook Diplôme
73 Romain LAROCHE SE M 01:13:05.03 57 23 facebook Diplôme
74 Edmond MARCILLAC V2 M LES TOUROULIS 01:13:06.86 58 8 facebook Diplôme
75 Frédéric LAGUIONIE SE M FIRST ROUND 01:13:43.34 59 24 facebook Diplôme
76 LIONEL BRUSQUAND V2 M PERIGORD NOIR ATHLETISME 01:14:09.81 60 9 facebook Diplôme
77 Ludovic BIZET V1 M ATHLETISME SAINT PANTALEON 01:14:41.58 61 18 facebook Diplôme
78 Emilie MARTINON SE F 01:14:56.05 17 9 facebook Diplôme
79 Jérémy BARRE SE M 01:15:19.86 62 25 facebook Diplôme
80 Philippe BEAULIEU V3 M ATHLETISME SAINT PANTALEON 01:15:24.63 63 6 facebook Diplôme
81 Marie-Myriam ARDILLEZ V1 F 01:15:32.89 18 7 facebook Diplôme
82 Audrey GOLFIER SE F 01:16:16.90 19 10 facebook Diplôme
83 Céline VEYSSET SE F 01:16:30.75 20 11 facebook Diplôme
84 Elizabeth BONNEFOND V1 F 01:16:56.48 21 8 facebook Diplôme
85 Sylvie FOUCHE V1 F 01:17:04.64 22 9 facebook Diplôme
86 Didier MOMBRU V2 M 01:17:28.37 64 10 facebook Diplôme
87 Sylvie BRUNEAU V1 F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:17:43.31 23 10 facebook Diplôme
88 Catherine DUBOIS-RUSSIER V2 F 01:17:45.79 24 2 facebook Diplôme
89 Virginie HARBONNIER V1 F 01:18:08.24 25 11 facebook Diplôme
90 Fabrice POIROT V1 M CACC RUNNING 01:18:10.29 65 19 facebook Diplôme
91 Jean pierre COURNIL V4 M 01:18:19.85 66 1 facebook Diplôme
92 Arnaud BOISSY V1 M C.C.AUBEROCHOIS 01:18:41.34 67 20 facebook Diplôme
93 Céline SENGENS SE F 01:18:45.89 26 12 facebook Diplôme
94 Vincent CRUMIERE SE M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:19:54.20 68 26 facebook Diplôme
95 Jean philippe LOPEZ V2 M LES TOUROULIS 01:20:18.54 69 11 facebook Diplôme
96 Caroline CLAUDON SE F 01:20:56.39 27 13 facebook Diplôme
97 Veronique FARGEOT V1 F 01:21:00.31 28 12 facebook Diplôme
98 Relin mary BELLINO SE F 01:21:00.43 29 14 facebook Diplôme
99 Emmanuel GREGY V1 M 01:21:11.80 70 21 facebook Diplôme
100 Denise NOZERAND V3 F LES TOUROULIS 01:21:24.87 30 1 facebook Diplôme
101 Christine CHARLOTTE V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:23:31.56 31 13 facebook Diplôme
102 Sandrine BOYER V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:23:32.08 32 14 facebook Diplôme
103 Nicolas ARRETCHE JU M 01:23:33.53 71 2 facebook Diplôme
104 Celine SENGENS SE F 01:23:35.98 33 15 facebook Diplôme
105 Jean francois REY V2 M LES TOUROULIS 01:23:43.79 72 12 facebook Diplôme
106 Yoann COUTELLEC SE M 01:23:50.26 73 27 facebook Diplôme
107 Sarah VILAS SE F 01:23:52.65 34 16 facebook Diplôme
108 Bernadette BARRET V2 F PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:24:07.68 35 3 facebook Diplôme
109 Karine LORBLANCHE V1 F ATHLETISME SAINT PANTALEON 01:24:08.83 36 15 facebook Diplôme
110 Sandrine LEROY V1 F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:24:31.32 37 16 facebook Diplôme
111 Muriel LAFONT V2 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:24:31.48 38 4 facebook Diplôme
112 Marie-eve NARDOU V1 F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:24:31.88 39 17 facebook Diplôme
113 Mathis DELMAS JU M 01:24:38.81 74 3 facebook Diplôme
114 Patricia GAFFIOT V1 F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:24:44.64 40 18 facebook Diplôme
115 Mariana CECOLTAN V1 F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:24:53.31 41 19 facebook Diplôme
116 Marie BLANCHARD SE F 01:25:30.79 42 17 facebook Diplôme
117 Christel LOPEZ V2 F LES TOUROULIS 01:25:32.70 43 5 facebook Diplôme
118 Valerie PERSON V1 F ASP SAINT PANTALEON DE LARCHE 01:27:34.74 44 20 facebook Diplôme
119 Stephanie BERTRAND V1 F ATHLETISME SAINT PANTALEON 01:27:35.88 45 21 facebook Diplôme
120 Cécile GUITTON SE F KECEMA 01:27:48.06 46 18 facebook Diplôme
121 Christian BOUDES V2 M LES TOUROULIS 01:29:00.14 75 13 facebook Diplôme
122 Nicolas ROCA V1 M 01:29:17.36 76 22 facebook Diplôme
123 Magali ALBERT V1 F 01:29:54.64 47 22 facebook Diplôme
124 Laura ROUTHIER SE F 01:31:52.15 48 19 facebook Diplôme
125 Marina MEQUIGNON SE F 01:32:04.69 49 20 facebook Diplôme
126 Anne laure COCHET V1 F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:32:08.51 50 23 facebook Diplôme
127 Edith JOUVE SE F 01:32:55.33 51 21 facebook Diplôme
128 Julien MERCIER SE M 01:33:32.54 77 28 facebook Diplôme
129 Julie HERTZOG SE F 01:33:34.49 52 22 facebook Diplôme
130 Marie HAMELIN V2 F MARIE JOSEE HAMELIN 01:38:19.65 53 6 facebook Diplôme
131 Corinne DELTELL V1 F LES TOUROULIS 01:39:31.22 54 24 facebook Diplôme
132 Francoise BAGNOL V2 F 01:39:57.81 55 7 facebook Diplôme
133 Nathalie SARRANT V2 F 01:40:17.30 56 8 facebook Diplôme
134 Betty PEAUGER SE F 01:40:26.81 57 23 facebook Diplôme
135 Guy RAYNAL V3 M LES TOUROULIS 01:40:32.75 78 7 facebook Diplôme
136 Georges AUSTRUY V3 M LES TOUROULIS 01:40:35.13 79 8 facebook Diplôme
137 Michel PRADEL V4 M LES TOUROULIS 01:40:36.72 80 2 facebook Diplôme
138 Christian FERRAND V3 M LES TOUROULIS 01:40:39.97 81 9 facebook Diplôme
139 Sabine FRIC V2 F LES TOUROULIS 01:40:41.84 58 9 facebook Diplôme