Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU MA SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Alexis RODRIGUEZ V1 M TEAM 12 00:37:15.85 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Rémi CÉRET ES M 00:41:13.77 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Alexandre SAUDEL SE M ASPTT AGEN 00:41:51.04 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Mathieu VILATTE SE M NL47 00:42:44.83 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Yoan TREHET SE M 00:42:58.28 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Julien PINCHAULT SE M AL VARES 00:42:58.59 6 4 facebook Diplôme
7 Fabrice BOUCHY V1 M USM athletisme 00:43:53.24 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Jérémy LAPORTE CA M Team gardellois 00:44:06.32 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Rodolphe NORBELAT V1 M 00:44:54.22 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Pascal CLAMENS V2 M US BAZAS 00:45:08.95 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Josuald BOUQUILLON V1 M MAC 47 00:45:24.25 11 4 facebook Diplôme
12 Sébastien SAZY V1 M AFCF 00:45:28.84 12 5 facebook Diplôme
13 Mathieu GUILLOU SE M 00:45:38.58 13 5 facebook Diplôme
14 Didier VERNET SE M 00:45:49.45 14 6 facebook Diplôme
15 Jean-pierre ESCOTS MA M VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 00:46:03.66 15 2 facebook Diplôme
16 Fabien MAURIN SE M 00:46:20.78 16 7 facebook Diplôme
17 Clarisse DUCLOS SE F SU AGEN 00:46:27.62 1 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Cedric BENOCH V1 M SU AGEN 00:46:29.24 17 6 facebook Diplôme
19 Jérôme ROUCH V1 M 47310 MOIRAX 00:46:54.70 18 7 facebook Diplôme
20 Thomas ROUCH CA M ASPTT AGEN 00:47:09.38 19 2 facebook Diplôme
21 Patrice MONTET V1 M AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON 00:47:09.93 20 8 facebook Diplôme
22 Cedric LAPOUJADE V1 M AL LAYRAC TRI 00:47:11.03 21 9 facebook Diplôme
23 Fabien CASTAGNE SE M 00:47:13.97 22 8 facebook Diplôme
24 Laurent RIVA MA M S U AGEN TRIATHLON 00:48:19.89 23 3 facebook Diplôme
25 Jerome LACOMBE V1 M 00:48:21.55 24 10 facebook Diplôme
26 Lionel CHATELAS MA M SU AGEN 00:48:30.67 25 11 facebook Diplôme
27 Aurelien BOUVIER SE M 47008 00:48:37.25 26 9 facebook Diplôme
28 David ARASSUS SE M 00:48:56.95 27 10 facebook Diplôme
29 Sebastien LEROYER V1 M 00:49:16.04 28 12 facebook Diplôme
30 Christian JEANNEY V1 M CA CASTELJALOUX 00:49:36.03 29 13 facebook Diplôme
31 Franck DAVID SE M 00:49:39.11 30 11 facebook Diplôme
32 Cyril VIGIE V1 M 00:49:55.58 31 14 facebook Diplôme
33 Andrew LEDWITH SE M 00:50:05.33 32 12 facebook Diplôme
34 Jean-daniel CAMPO MA M VRF 00:50:14.19 33 15 facebook Diplôme
35 Alain MAUBRAS V3 M SU AGEN 00:50:15.53 34 1 facebook Diplôme
36 Christophe LAMOTHE V1 M ASPTT AGEN ATHLETISME 00:50:24.91 35 16 facebook Diplôme
37 Pascal PRIOD V1 M MAC 47 00:50:31.64 36 17 facebook Diplôme
38 Damien CARMEILLE V1 M 00:50:34.04 37 18 facebook Diplôme
39 Jerome DEBERT V1 M 00:50:36.69 38 19 facebook Diplôme
40 Thierry PLANCHE V2 M 00:50:56.43 39 4 facebook Diplôme
41 Sébastien CAMINADE SE M 00:51:12.18 40 13 facebook Diplôme
42 Marie-christine FRAYSSE V2 F 47006 00:51:30.02 2 1 facebook Diplôme
43 Joachim RENAUD V1 M NL 47 00:52:00.04 41 20 facebook Diplôme
44 Hugo MARCHESIN SE M 00:52:12.17 42 14 facebook Diplôme
45 David CASSANG V1 M 00:52:15.77 43 21 facebook Diplôme
46 JEAN-YVES LAMBERT V1 M 00:52:21.72 44 22 facebook Diplôme
47 Jerome SEDEL SE M 00:52:25.43 45 15 facebook Diplôme
48 Yves BARBERIN V2 M ASPTT AGEN 00:52:27.07 46 5 facebook Diplôme
49 Eric DELBOSQ JU M 00:52:27.34 47 1 facebook Diplôme
50 Benjamin COURRER SE M 00:52:29.30 48 16 facebook Diplôme
51 Jérôme LARROQUE SE M 00:52:35.97 49 17 facebook Diplôme
52 Sandrine DELBOSC V1 F AL LAYRAC TRI 00:52:45.67 3 1 facebook Diplôme
53 Caroline TANDONNET V1 F SUA 00:52:53.09 4 2 facebook Diplôme
54 Alexandre BORGES SE M 00:53:02.87 50 18 facebook Diplôme
55 Claude PRION V2 M 00:53:25.36 51 6 facebook Diplôme
56 Jean-michel LEONARD V1 M MAC47 00:53:44.21 52 23 facebook Diplôme
57 Sylvain DEMATHIEU SE M 00:53:47.30 53 19 facebook Diplôme
58 Stéphanie CAZIMAJOU V1 F NL 47 00:54:11.67 5 3 facebook Diplôme
59 Frederic VILATOU V1 M 00:54:20.30 54 24 facebook Diplôme
60 Maxime SAMMARTIN ES M 00:54:25.05 55 2 facebook Diplôme
61 Thibaut GUIBERT SE M 00:54:30.86 56 20 facebook Diplôme
62 Marie-astrid CLUCHIER SE F SU AGEN 00:54:35.62 6 2 facebook Diplôme
63 Frederic BAROU V1 M NL 47 00:55:00.88 57 25 facebook Diplôme
64 Baptiste BRUNET SE M 00:55:03.65 58 21 facebook Diplôme
65 Veronique GRAULET V1 F 47019 00:55:33.36 7 4 facebook Diplôme
66 Laurent CARLADOUS V1 M 00:55:34.56 59 26 facebook Diplôme
67 Karine VIDALLER V1 F 00:55:35.19 8 5 facebook Diplôme
68 Lucie BARRAT SE F ASPTT 00:55:38.79 9 3 facebook Diplôme
69 Sandrine BALESTIE V1 F ASPTT AGEN 00:55:45.91 10 6 facebook Diplôme
70 Nelly FOULHAC SE F 00:55:52.06 11 4 facebook Diplôme
71 Laurent VELASCO V1 M 00:56:21.48 60 27 facebook Diplôme
72 Vincent PLANTE ES M 00:56:36.10 61 3 facebook Diplôme
73 Marlène ROUCH V1 F ASPTT AGEN 00:56:39.79 12 7 facebook Diplôme
74 Jean-Pierre GRANIOU V3 M AC FUMEL 00:56:44.35 62 2 facebook Diplôme
75 éric PISTORE V2 M 00:56:44.90 63 7 facebook Diplôme
76 Laurence MOULINIÉ SE F ASPTT AGEN 00:56:58.45 13 5 facebook Diplôme
77 Walter CHECCHI V2 M 00:57:00.12 64 8 facebook Diplôme
78 Emilie FAUVET SE F 00:57:12.67 14 6 facebook Diplôme
79 Deborah LACAPERE SE F 00:57:19.31 15 7 facebook Diplôme
80 Renaud NARFIT V1 M 00:57:20.46 65 28 facebook Diplôme
81 Nathalie CAMPAGNOL V1 F 00:57:21.80 16 8 facebook Diplôme
82 Nicolas POITTEVIN V1 M 00:57:39.26 66 29 facebook Diplôme
83 Thibault MOURGUES SE M 00:58:07.34 67 22 facebook Diplôme
84 Damien MONBASSE ES M 00:58:08.26 68 4 facebook Diplôme
85 Karine ZANARDO SE F ASPTT 00:58:08.64 17 8 facebook Diplôme
86 Jérémy LEJEAU SE M 00:58:17.84 69 23 facebook Diplôme
87 Didier BENAGLIA V2 M AC FUMEL 00:58:24.63 70 9 facebook Diplôme
88 Raphael IACONA V2 M AC FUMEL 00:58:39.00 71 10 facebook Diplôme
89 Elise NEMBRINI SE F 00:58:41.55 18 1 facebook Diplôme
90 Aurore SALÉ ES F CABBE 00:59:08.95 19 2 facebook Diplôme
91 Paul GARCIA IBANEZ SE M 00:59:12.55 72 24 facebook Diplôme
92 Daniel ROY V2 M 00:59:12.88 73 11 facebook Diplôme
93 Hugo SOLIVE ES M 00:59:22.77 74 5 facebook Diplôme
94 Mohamed EL MOUSTINI V3 M 00:59:29.55 75 3 facebook Diplôme
95 Marina EXPOSTO SE F 00:59:31.13 20 9 facebook Diplôme
96 Johan LAVAL SE M ASPTT AGEN 00:59:31.90 76 25 facebook Diplôme
97 Laurence PRION V2 F 00:59:37.71 21 2 facebook Diplôme
98 Delphine VIVIES V1 F CABBE 00:59:54.98 22 9 facebook Diplôme
99 Laurent POUMERIE V1 M 00:59:57.72 77 30 facebook Diplôme
100 Laetitia BANDET SE F 00:59:58.76 23 10 facebook Diplôme
101 Maïlys GRAULET ES F 01:00:10.29 24 3 facebook Diplôme
102 Lucien VONSONNEAU V4 M 01:00:33.10 78 1 facebook Diplôme
103 Mathieu BONO SE M 01:00:33.21 79 26 facebook Diplôme
104 Ghislain TRZEMIELEWSKI SE M 01:00:34.49 80 27 facebook Diplôme
105 Sandrine MERCEUR V1 F 01:00:48.27 25 10 facebook Diplôme
106 Pierre CUGIER V3 M 01:00:57.31 81 4 facebook Diplôme
107 Maryse FONVIEILLE V1 F 01:00:59.82 26 11 facebook Diplôme
108 Thomas AVI V1 M 01:01:00.10 82 31 facebook Diplôme
109 Elodie ROUSSILLE SE F 01:01:15.09 27 11 facebook Diplôme
110 Guillaume ROUSSILLE SE M A.L. LAYRAC TRIATHLON 01:01:16.64 83 28 facebook Diplôme
111 Alain GARDES V3 M 01:01:17.37 84 5 facebook Diplôme
112 Noï LÉONARD SE F 01:01:19.83 28 12 facebook Diplôme
113 Dumas DUMAS SE F 01:01:33.44 29 13 facebook Diplôme
114 Marine DELBOSQ ES F 01:01:38.42 30 4 facebook Diplôme
115 Isabelle GENESTE SE F MAC 47 01:01:50.03 31 14 facebook Diplôme
116 Thierry BENAGLIA MA M VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 01:02:02.58 85 12 facebook Diplôme
117 Jean-François DEFFIS V2 M 01:02:07.47 86 13 facebook Diplôme
118 Caroline CHANUT SE F 01:02:43.84 32 15 facebook Diplôme
119 Camille GUIBERT SE F 47006 01:02:44.72 33 16 facebook Diplôme
120 Caroline MATET V1 F 01:02:45.03 34 12 facebook Diplôme
121 Gerard BECHADERGUE V3 M NL 24 01:02:57.67 87 6 facebook Diplôme
122 Christian NOBLET V4 M 01:03:10.22 88 2 facebook Diplôme
123 Helene HEITZ V1 F 01:04:05.93 35 13 facebook Diplôme
124 Sandrine PICHAYROU V1 F 01:04:15.33 36 14 facebook Diplôme
125 Christine CHAPOULY V2 F STADE VILLENEUVOIS 01:04:31.86 37 3 facebook Diplôme
126 Myriam PISTORE V1 F 01:04:34.36 38 15 facebook Diplôme
127 Bertrand PLANTÉ V2 M 01:04:46.41 89 14 facebook Diplôme
128 Sandrine CRUZOL SE F 01:05:10.26 39 17 facebook Diplôme
129 Patricia GUIBERT V3 F 01:05:24.10 40 1 facebook Diplôme
130 Enzo RODRIGUEZ CA M 01:05:42.22 90 3 facebook Diplôme
131 Berengere MARTIN SE F 01:05:58.53 41 18 facebook Diplôme
132 Sandrine LAMAS V1 F 01:06:07.04 42 16 facebook Diplôme
133 Laetitia HYRONDE SE F 01:06:07.31 43 19 facebook Diplôme
134 Aurélie BONACHERA SE F 01:06:09.73 44 20 facebook Diplôme
135 Cecile DELANNOY SE F Dame-Cécile youtube 01:06:10.12 45 21 facebook Diplôme
136 Mathieu DUMORA V2 M 01:06:26.01 91 15 facebook Diplôme
137 Eric LAVERGNE V1 M 01:06:47.23 92 32 facebook Diplôme
138 Laurent FILHOL V1 M ROUCADIL 01:07:16.11 93 33 facebook Diplôme
139 Patrick CAMINADE V3 M ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS 01:07:32.75 94 7 facebook Diplôme
140 Eric MORASSET V1 M 01:07:42.39 95 34 facebook Diplôme
141 Josiane VELLARD V2 F club athlétique Boé6bON6eNCONTRE 01:07:55.32 46 4 facebook Diplôme
142 Isabelle POLONI V1 F 01:08:20.71 47 17 facebook Diplôme
143 Mathieu LAMBERT V1 M VRF 01:08:49.13 96 35 facebook Diplôme
144 Christelle THILLAC V1 F 01:09:17.43 48 18 facebook Diplôme
145 Florent SEYRAL V1 M 01:09:28.31 97 36 facebook Diplôme
146 Pascale CAUWEL V1 F 01:09:39.85 49 19 facebook Diplôme
147 Geraldine NAVARRO V1 F VILLENEUVE SUR LOT 01:10:05.60 50 20 facebook Diplôme
148 Emmanuelle BOUCHAIN V1 F ATHLE VILLEUNOIS 01:10:05.77 51 21 facebook Diplôme
149 Candy BORDES V1 F 01:10:08.08 52 22 facebook Diplôme
150 Adeline TEYSSIER SE F 01:10:10.21 53 22 facebook Diplôme
151 Frederic FULCHEL V1 M 01:10:13.13 98 37 facebook Diplôme
152 Julien TEYSSIER SE M 01:10:13.78 99 29 facebook Diplôme
153 Fabienne VAN ZINNEN V2 F 01:10:22.71 54 5 facebook Diplôme
154 Virginie MESSIANT V1 F 01:10:57.85 55 23 facebook Diplôme
155 Sylvie EL MOUSTINI V2 F BMSL 01:11:03.56 56 6 facebook Diplôme
156 Charlotte GAI SE F 01:11:31.79 57 23 facebook Diplôme
157 Julien GAUTHEY SE M 01:12:57.95 100 30 facebook Diplôme
158 Frédérique LEROUX V1 F Courir à Laroque 01:13:24.05 58 24 facebook Diplôme
159 Laurence BOUCHOU V1 F 01:13:55.55 59 25 facebook Diplôme
160 Christian VALET V4 M 01:14:43.09 101 3 facebook Diplôme
161 Laurence PIERRE V1 F 01:15:31.48 60 7 facebook Diplôme
162 Elodie DAYNAC SE F 01:17:18.53 61 24 facebook Diplôme
163 Elodie PITTICCO SE F 01:17:18.82 62 25 facebook Diplôme
164 Eliane RENAUDIN V4 F 01:29:37.20 63 1 facebook Diplôme
165 Didier BESSONIE V3 M AC GIGOUZAC 01:29:37.84 102 8 facebook Diplôme
166 Solange RAYET V3 F 01:31:13.70 64 2 facebook Diplôme