Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Jerome ANGELAUD V1 M NL 40 00:41:37.21 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Frédéric MALY V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:41:59.13 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Damien BESSE SE M NL24 00:42:25.51 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Thierry GALLIEN V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:43:00.13 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Christophe CARAVACA SE M NL24 00:44:01.40 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Guillaume EYNARD SE M DECATHLON BOULAZAC 00:45:29.58 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Sylvain PAULY V1 M LES RAYONS DE LA BASTIDE 00:45:34.67 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Julien POLITO SE M 00:46:05.43 8 4 facebook facebook
9 Fabien DELORME V1 M NL 24 00:46:53.37 9 4 facebook facebook
10 Pierre-hugues BAIS SE M 00:47:13.89 10 5 facebook facebook
11 Loic FEYDI SE M 00:47:22.60 11 6 facebook facebook
12 Vincent LIVERTOUT V1 M 00:47:25.50 12 5 facebook facebook
13 Damien CHAMPAUD SE M TEAM VOLKSWAGEN CULTURE VÉLO 00:47:55.12 13 7 facebook facebook
14 GUILLAUME LAFON SE M RAID OC 24 00:47:56.28 14 8 facebook facebook
15 Jeremy DESTENAVE SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:48:51.28 15 9 facebook facebook
16 Fabrice MAGNE V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:48:56.79 16 6 facebook facebook
17 Nicolas BOYER ES M NL24 00:49:05.51 17 10 facebook facebook
18 Antoine CHEVALIER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:49:11.60 18 7 facebook facebook
19 Kevin ROCHE SE M 00:51:04.56 19 11 facebook facebook
20 Anna LAURIER SE F 00:51:13.64 1 1 facebook facebook
21 Romain WEILL SE M NL24 00:51:13.69 20 12 facebook facebook
22 Luc FOURNIER V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:51:25.28 21 8 facebook facebook
23 Etienne CATINEL V1 M 00:51:26.16 22 9 facebook facebook
24 Dino CICOLELLA SE M 00:51:29.50 23 13 facebook facebook
25 JEAN MICHEL BUCCELLARI V1 M 00:51:46.13 24 10 facebook facebook
26 Cyril ALLEGRIER SE M 00:51:58.97 25 14 facebook facebook
27 Ferdinand CAMPANER V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:52:49.85 26 2 facebook facebook
28 Michel BONAN V3 M NL 24 00:52:50.01 27 1 facebook facebook
29 Enzo BARBIER CA M 00:53:37.73 28 1 facebook facebook
30 Damien MONTEIL SE M 24430 RAZAC SUR L'ISLE 00:53:52.77 29 15 facebook facebook
31 Anaïs LACHAUD SE F NL 24 00:54:20.75 2 2 facebook facebook
32 Christian LETUR V2 M 00:54:21.14 30 3 facebook facebook
33 Mathieu SALVADON V1 M 00:54:39.87 31 11 facebook facebook
34 Michael GONAN SE M 00:54:43.24 32 16 facebook facebook
35 Laetitia DELAGE SE F COCC ATHLETISME 00:54:50.42 3 3 facebook facebook
36 Patrice PINCHAULT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:54:51.39 33 4 facebook facebook
37 Bruno POIRIER SE M 00:55:04.98 34 17 facebook facebook
38 Guillaume ROUSSELET CA M 00:55:16.84 35 2 facebook facebook
39 Héloise DELANNE V1 F 00:55:24.21 4 1 facebook facebook
40 Nicolas BOISSY SE M 00:56:44.24 36 18 facebook facebook
41 Christophe NEGRIER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:57:06.19 37 5 facebook facebook
42 Emilien CASTAING SE M 00:57:13.41 38 19 facebook facebook
43 David FOUNIER SE M 00:57:14.10 39 20 facebook facebook
44 Damien FORNEL SE M LES FOULEES DE ST JEAN D'ESTISSAC RRUN 00:57:21.76 40 21 facebook facebook
45 Jerome LEGRAND SE M NL24 00:57:42.65 41 22 facebook facebook
46 Thierry GENDREAU SE M 00:57:51.37 42 23 facebook facebook
47 Bertrand VILLATTE V1 M NL 24 00:57:52.71 43 12 facebook facebook
48 Paul GENDREAU V1 M NL24 00:57:53.54 44 13 facebook facebook
49 Yves FLEURET V3 M 24320 BERTRIC BUREE 00:58:03.88 45 2 facebook facebook
50 Stephane FLAYAC V1 M 00:58:04.76 46 14 facebook facebook
51 Lydie FOUNIER SE F 00:58:04.96 5 4 facebook facebook
52 Marion DUVAL SE F NL24 00:58:11.74 6 5 facebook facebook
53 Hubert BLANCHEMAIN V3 M NL24 00:58:39.37 47 3 facebook facebook
54 Nathalie SERIEYS V1 F 00:59:49.78 7 2 facebook facebook
55 ANCELIN SE M - 00:59:55.44 48 24 facebook facebook
56 Delphine GATINOIS V2 F ES TRELISSAC 01:00:02.36 8 1 facebook facebook
57 Jean LE COZ V4 M FOULEES VERGENOISE 01:00:13.71 49 1 facebook facebook
58 Simon PREVOT V3 M USMA MARMANDE 01:00:22.68 50 4 facebook facebook
59 Elise CADART SE F 01:00:50.71 9 6 facebook facebook
60 Christelle BORDERIE SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:01:37.43 10 7 facebook facebook
61 Pauline RIBETTE SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:01:37.64 11 8 facebook facebook
62 Jean-luc VALLIER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:01:45.49 51 6 facebook facebook
63 Frederic RASLE V1 M CAP TRIATHLON 01:01:45.57 52 15 facebook facebook
64 Cedric COUDERC V1 M NL24 01:01:47.71 53 16 facebook facebook
65 Pascal MARTIN V2 M 24000 PERIGUEUX 01:01:48.66 54 7 facebook facebook
66 Ludivine SAFONOFF ES F NL24 01:01:49.13 12 1 facebook facebook
67 Rémy GILLOTEAU SE M 01:02:35.44 55 25 facebook facebook
68 Annette VIGNAUD V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:02:44.77 13 2 facebook facebook
69 Virginie GENRE SE F 01:03:17.65 14 9 facebook facebook
70 Yann DARBILLY SE M 01:03:30.36 56 26 facebook facebook
71 Laura DUROUX SE F ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:03:36.23 15 10 facebook facebook
72 Loic BASILE SE M 01:04:32.48 57 27 facebook facebook
73 Aurélie BUGEAUD SE F NL 24 01:04:40.61 16 11 facebook facebook
74 Loïc DECOSTER SE M 01:04:45.29 58 28 facebook facebook
75 Olivier TOMSKI V1 M 01:04:51.78 59 17 facebook facebook
76 Michel BESOLI V3 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:05:36.16 60 5 facebook facebook
77 Amandine MARHEM SE F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:05:59.27 17 12 facebook facebook
78 Isabelle LAFARGE V1 F NL24 01:06:51.45 18 3 facebook facebook
79 Sébastien JOUANNY V1 M LES FOULEES DE ST JEAN D'ESTISSAC RRUN 01:07:00.57 61 18 facebook facebook
80 Jerome GUILLAUMARD SE M 01:07:06.03 62 29 facebook facebook
81 TOMSKI SE F - 01:07:10.40 19 13 facebook facebook
82 Isabelle DELORME V1 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:07:22.93 20 4 facebook facebook
83 Nelly DELAIRE V1 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:07:23.35 21 5 facebook facebook
84 Andre TRICAUD V2 M ASPTT BERGERAC 01:07:34.60 63 8 facebook facebook
85 Thomas COURTECUISSE JU M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 01:07:45.81 64 1 facebook facebook
86 Didier COURTECUISSE V2 M ES TRELISSAC 01:07:46.29 65 9 facebook facebook
87 Valerie GOUAUD V1 F 01:07:53.66 22 6 facebook facebook
88 Lina MOMPONTET ES F NL24 01:07:54.08 23 14 facebook facebook
89 François LEBARD V4 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:08:20.70 66 2 facebook facebook
90 Jean christian HUG V1 M 01:08:49.34 67 19 facebook facebook
91 Martine DA-CRUZ V3 F NL24 01:09:23.66 24 1 facebook facebook
92 Nicolas JAMES-FARGES SE M 01:09:23.91 68 30 facebook facebook
93 Natacha VIGIER SE F NL24 01:10:39.15 25 15 facebook facebook
94 Sabine RAYNAUD V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:10:40.70 26 7 facebook facebook
95 Caroline LABORDE SE F 01:11:13.60 27 16 facebook facebook
96 Fréderic HERRAN V1 M 01:12:04.24 69 20 facebook facebook
97 Mélanie ROLLI SE F ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:12:09.33 28 17 facebook facebook
98 Maria MARCOS V1 F 01:12:29.74 29 8 facebook facebook
99 Julia GODBILLON SE F FIT OXYGENE RIBERAC 01:12:39.77 30 18 facebook facebook
100 Sebastien GUILLUY V1 M NL24 01:14:39.92 70 21 facebook facebook
101 Marie-Pierre BOUTOT V2 F 01:15:04.62 31 3 facebook facebook
102 Karine BOUSSAGUET V1 F 01:16:37.86 32 9 facebook facebook
103 Fred MACHINAUD V2 M 01:21:04.94 71 10 facebook facebook