Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU MA SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Pierre COMMIN SE M 00:44:56.52 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Sébastien MICHAUD V1 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:45:06.80 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Aurélien DANIAUD SE M 00:45:53.76 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Yoann RIVIERE SE M A J MONTMOREAU ATHLETISME 00:49:20.93 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Kevin CABIOCH SE M 00:49:57.86 5 4 facebook Diplôme
6 Steven BRILLOUET SE M 00:50:41.13 6 5 facebook Diplôme
7 Pierre RENAUDEAU SE M ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 00:51:40.74 7 6 facebook Diplôme
8 Julien ROUZIER SE M NL16 00:52:26.14 8 7 facebook Diplôme
9 Francis HUBE V1 M 00:52:55.92 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Jerome THOLLOT V1 M CAF 00:53:07.05 10 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Benjamin MERCIER SE M 00:53:07.21 11 8 facebook Diplôme
12 Jean-luc ANDRE V2 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 00:53:12.41 12 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Patrick PERIGNON V3 M AUCUN 00:53:52.83 13 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Vincent BERNARDEAU SE M 00:54:06.22 14 9 facebook Diplôme
15 Fabien VIGIER V1 M 00:54:08.17 15 4 facebook Diplôme
16 Sébastien BARRE V1 M NL16 00:54:40.79 16 5 facebook Diplôme
17 Giovanni MENIS CA M 00:54:42.33 17 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Benoit PARROT V1 M 00:55:21.34 18 6 facebook Diplôme
19 Olivier LAFFORT MA M JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 00:55:34.42 19 7 facebook Diplôme
20 Yves TRICAUD V3 M CA PLASSAC 00:55:44.38 20 2 facebook Diplôme
21 Jean-Francois VANNIER SE M 00:56:01.27 21 10 facebook Diplôme
22 Mathilde SENARD SE F CA PLASSAC 00:56:21.40 1 1 facebook Diplôme
23 Jerome DESCHAMP SE M TEAM 16 CLUB MULTISPORTS 00:56:23.61 22 11 facebook Diplôme
24 Patrick ALEXIS V2 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:56:33.83 23 2 facebook Diplôme
25 David GAUDOUT V1 M NL16 00:56:47.67 24 8 facebook Diplôme
26 Fabien CHAUVEAU SE M MYCOACHFAB 00:56:57.87 25 12 facebook Diplôme
27 Pascal GOIZET V2 M G2A 00:57:13.62 26 3 facebook Diplôme
28 Loïc JOTTEREAU V2 M LA FOULEE DES JALLES 00:57:26.91 27 4 facebook Diplôme
29 Cedric LARPE SE M 00:57:43.08 28 13 facebook Diplôme
30 Laetitia VILOTTE V1 F 00:58:04.34 2 1 facebook Diplôme
31 Fabien COULOMBEIX V1 M 00:58:31.53 29 9 facebook Diplôme
32 Olivier ROY SE M NL16 00:58:41.69 30 14 facebook Diplôme
33 Nicolas JOFFRET SE M LES GLANDS 00:58:55.99 31 15 facebook Diplôme
34 Christine MOREAU V1 F JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 00:59:01.83 3 2 facebook Diplôme
35 Johann MOREAU SE M 00:59:27.36 32 16 facebook Diplôme
36 Francis CHAMOULAUD V1 M NL16 00:59:39.33 33 10 facebook Diplôme
37 Pascal BATIME V2 M 00:59:42.87 34 5 facebook Diplôme
38 Christophe MERIGEAU V1 M ASPA 00:59:51.90 35 11 facebook Diplôme
39 - 00:59:57.28 36 17 facebook Diplôme
40 Nicolas RENON V1 M CLUB ATHLETIC ERMONTOIS 01:00:03.18 37 12 facebook Diplôme
41 Flavien ANDRE CA M JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:00:19.14 38 2 facebook Diplôme
42 Sandrine DELESTRE SE F 01:00:23.81 4 2 facebook Diplôme
43 Alexandre DURAND V1 M 01:00:39.94 39 13 facebook Diplôme
44 Bruno LAGARDERE V2 M 01:01:01.52 40 6 facebook Diplôme
45 Fabrice GRUART V2 M NL16 01:01:06.05 41 7 facebook Diplôme
46 Jean-Dominique VALENTIN V1 M CA PLASSAC 01:01:16.85 42 14 facebook Diplôme
47 Corentin BOURY CA M 01:01:34.03 43 3 facebook Diplôme
48 Sylvain DAUDE V1 M JUST RUN & FUN 01:01:38.31 44 15 facebook Diplôme
49 Ludovic LAVALETTE V1 M NL16 01:01:39.18 45 16 facebook Diplôme
50 Guillaume FREMINET SE M 01:01:42.55 46 18 facebook Diplôme
51 Julien DUPUY SE M 01:01:55.34 47 19 facebook Diplôme
52 Julien SIMON SE M 01:02:06.21 48 20 facebook Diplôme
53 Xavier ROLAND V1 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:02:15.07 49 17 facebook Diplôme
54 Stephane DE FUENTES SE M 01:02:22.39 50 21 facebook Diplôme
55 Thomas FAVRIOU SE M LEROY SOMER 01:02:44.69 51 22 facebook Diplôme
56 Philippe ARFEUILLE V1 M ASPTT 01:03:11.33 52 18 facebook Diplôme
57 Jean-Baptiste MORINEAU ES M 01:03:11.62 53 1 facebook Diplôme
58 Patrice MARTINEAU V2 M 01:03:24.15 54 8 facebook Diplôme
59 Thibaut GILLET SE M AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:03:32.30 55 23 facebook Diplôme
60 Jean-françois SIMON SE M cèpe vert handball 01:03:37.45 56 24 facebook Diplôme
61 Célia ANDRE ES F JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:03:44.18 5 1 facebook Diplôme
62 Thomas HERAN ES M 01:03:47.22 57 2 facebook Diplôme
63 Samuel THOMAS SE M 01:03:50.15 58 25 facebook Diplôme
64 Jerome BERTHELOT V1 M 01:04:02.67 59 19 facebook Diplôme
65 Bruno MOST V2 M 01:04:19.39 60 9 facebook Diplôme
66 Christian CAMPOT V3 M LEROY SOMER 01:04:25.78 61 3 facebook Diplôme
67 Alain AUTHIER V2 M ASPTT 01:04:28.39 62 10 facebook Diplôme
68 Aubin BOUYER JU M 01:04:32.15 63 1 facebook Diplôme
69 René DANGLADE V3 M 16490 AMBERNAC 01:04:34.83 64 4 facebook Diplôme
70 Charlie DECADT SE M 01:04:40.91 65 26 facebook Diplôme
71 Agnes BERTIN V1 F G2A 01:04:44.10 6 3 facebook Diplôme
72 Thomas COTRAUD SE M 01:04:54.20 66 27 facebook Diplôme
73 Georges GUERRY V4 M 16029 01:05:15.37 67 1 facebook Diplôme
74 Vincent VOISIN SE M G2A 01:05:21.59 68 28 facebook Diplôme
75 Alexandre LEFEBVRE SE M 01:05:23.25 69 29 facebook Diplôme
76 Marie helene CHATELAS V3 F La MOSNACOTOISE 01:05:25.01 7 1 facebook Diplôme
77 Julien COULOMBEIX V1 M 01:05:36.88 70 20 facebook Diplôme
78 Cedric GABORIT V1 M 01:05:39.38 71 21 facebook Diplôme
79 Christian CHAUSSAT V2 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:05:50.19 72 11 facebook Diplôme
80 Yoann SAUPIN SE M 01:06:26.93 73 30 facebook Diplôme
81 Virginie CHESNEAU SE F 01:06:59.51 8 3 facebook Diplôme
82 Philippe MIARA V1 M TAEKWONDO COGNAC 01:07:14.73 74 22 facebook Diplôme
83 Xavier MILLET V1 M 01:08:12.57 75 23 facebook Diplôme
84 Olivier DESENCLOS V2 M G2A 01:08:21.75 76 12 facebook Diplôme
85 Antony DUVOUX V1 M 01:08:30.11 77 24 facebook Diplôme
86 Juliette CAILLAUD SE F 01:08:31.00 9 4 facebook Diplôme
87 Volodia DE LA CRUZ V2 M JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:08:34.03 78 13 facebook Diplôme
88 Frédéric BONNEAU SE M NL16 01:08:34.78 79 31 facebook Diplôme
89 Jackie GAUTIER V3 M 01:08:39.35 80 5 facebook Diplôme
90 Jerome MEUNIER V1 M 01:08:41.43 81 25 facebook Diplôme
91 GERARD GIROUX V2 M NL 16 01:08:46.49 82 14 facebook Diplôme
92 Fabienne PERLOT V1 F DEL'HURÉ 01:08:53.03 10 4 facebook Diplôme
93 Maurice BOLTEAU V3 M NL16 01:08:57.21 83 6 facebook Diplôme
94 François PINEAU JU M 01:08:59.20 84 2 facebook Diplôme
95 Alexandre MAVROUS SE M 01:09:04.11 85 32 facebook Diplôme
96 Ophélie CHAUVEAU SE F MYCOACHFAB 01:09:07.97 11 5 facebook Diplôme
97 Pauline JASMAIN SE F 01:09:13.68 12 6 facebook Diplôme
98 Matthieu GUILLOTEAU SE M 01:09:21.97 86 33 facebook Diplôme
99 Martine BRY V2 F CA PLASSAC 01:09:39.40 13 1 facebook Diplôme
100 Olivier SORBA V1 M 01:09:40.50 87 26 facebook Diplôme
101 Eric BLANCHET V2 M 01:09:47.54 88 15 facebook Diplôme
102 Cyril VRIGNAUD V1 M TEAM MOULIDARS 01:09:48.29 89 27 facebook Diplôme
103 Jean-Louis GUILLOT V3 M 01:09:48.54 90 7 facebook Diplôme
104 Pauline GRELIER SE F 01:09:48.87 14 7 facebook Diplôme
105 Alain BONNET V2 M SPIRIDON 16 01:09:58.66 91 16 facebook Diplôme
106 Thomas PAILLOUX SE M 01:10:00.09 92 34 facebook Diplôme
107 Nicolas BOMBARD V1 M 01:10:00.47 93 28 facebook Diplôme
108 Céline GRESSARD SE F LEROY SOMER 01:10:16.47 15 8 facebook Diplôme
109 Jean-Luc MORIN V1 M 01:10:39.80 94 29 facebook Diplôme
110 Yannick SABELLE V1 M ANGOULEME RAID AVENTURE 01:10:43.84 95 30 facebook Diplôme
111 Julien NEUBAUER V1 M 01:10:51.42 96 31 facebook Diplôme
112 Cédric HAMON SE M 01:10:58.63 97 35 facebook Diplôme
113 Xavier TOUTAUD V1 M 01:11:04.62 98 32 facebook Diplôme
114 Christian NICOLEAU V3 M NL16 01:11:05.14 99 8 facebook Diplôme
115 Jean-Pierre BERNIER V2 M 01:11:05.48 100 17 facebook Diplôme
116 Vanessa FACCHINI SE F 01:11:09.22 16 9 facebook Diplôme
117 Yves FLEURET V3 M 24320 BERTRIC BUREE 01:11:20.68 101 9 facebook Diplôme
118 Angelique MAZEAU V1 F CA PLASSAC 01:11:24.65 17 5 facebook Diplôme
119 Paul LEVERT CA M 01:11:29.09 102 4 facebook Diplôme
120 Sylvie VANDENBUSSCHE V1 F LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 01:11:39.18 18 6 facebook Diplôme
121 Cédric TRICAUD V1 M 01:11:43.02 103 33 facebook Diplôme
122 Sebastien LEONARD SE M 01:12:08.55 104 36 facebook Diplôme
123 Severine CHAMOULAUD V1 F 01:12:11.16 19 7 facebook Diplôme
124 Axel ROY ES M 01:12:22.86 105 3 facebook Diplôme
125 Josette BAUDINAUD V2 F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:12:29.02 20 2 facebook Diplôme
126 Pierre FEHRENBACH V2 M CA PLASSAC 01:12:33.27 106 18 facebook Diplôme
127 Christine BOUTIN V2 F 01:12:45.87 21 3 facebook Diplôme
128 Bruno DUDOGNON V2 M 01:13:01.09 107 19 facebook Diplôme
129 Loic PETITEAU V2 M 01:13:54.71 108 20 facebook Diplôme
130 Alexia MAURIN V1 F SPIRIDON 01:14:22.31 22 8 facebook Diplôme
131 Jean-luc BOURDEAU V2 M CAPCHA 01:14:23.79 109 21 facebook Diplôme
132 Frederic DUBOIS V1 M 01:14:30.84 110 34 facebook Diplôme
133 Gilles GRAVEREAUX SE M 01:14:32.62 111 37 facebook Diplôme
134 Sébastien GRESSARD SE M LEROY SOMER 01:14:43.79 112 38 facebook Diplôme
135 Jean-Michel DESSENDIER V3 M JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:14:48.34 113 10 facebook Diplôme
136 Jimmy LALLIER SE M 01:15:03.71 114 39 facebook Diplôme
137 Mikaël GIL JIMENEZ V1 M LEROY SOMER 01:15:04.49 115 35 facebook Diplôme
138 Mario PEREIRA V1 M LEROY SOMER 01:15:04.53 116 36 facebook Diplôme
139 David LABONNE V1 M 01:15:14.98 117 37 facebook Diplôme
140 Fabien BOVANI SE M 01:15:18.45 118 40 facebook Diplôme
141 Ronan MÉVELLEC V1 M Spiridon Charente et Run & Fun 01:15:32.51 119 38 facebook Diplôme
142 Laetitia WIBER V1 F NL16 01:16:04.60 23 9 facebook Diplôme
143 Florence GULLMANN SE F AJ MONTMOREAU ATHLETISME 01:16:05.15 24 10 facebook Diplôme
144 Cyrile GHEUALEDIAS V4 M 01:16:10.45 120 2 facebook Diplôme
145 Michael SUAU V1 M STADIUM 01:16:13.03 121 39 facebook Diplôme
146 Sylvain LAGET V1 M RUNNING NATURE 16 01:16:26.72 122 40 facebook Diplôme
147 Alexandre GERMAIN V3 M 01:16:39.09 123 11 facebook Diplôme
148 Alexandre GHERSENZON V1 M 01:16:43.24 124 41 facebook Diplôme
149 Carole PRADIER V1 F DEL'HURÉ 01:16:56.91 25 10 facebook Diplôme
150 Damien COUVIDAT V1 M 01:17:25.06 125 42 facebook Diplôme
151 Helene QUIDET V2 F 01:17:25.40 26 4 facebook Diplôme
152 Laurent HADOT V1 M 01:17:32.52 126 43 facebook Diplôme
153 Pauline FOUET SE F 01:17:36.91 27 11 facebook Diplôme
154 Valérie BLAINEAU V2 F JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:17:40.97 28 5 facebook Diplôme
155 Christian ROSSIGNOL V3 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:17:41.10 127 12 facebook Diplôme
156 David GUERIN V1 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:17:44.40 128 44 facebook Diplôme
157 Philippe BERTRAND V2 M 100 BORNARDS 16 01:17:46.69 129 22 facebook Diplôme
158 Matthieu FUMERON SE M 01:17:47.89 130 41 facebook Diplôme
159 Philippe DUPUY V2 M 01:18:01.66 131 23 facebook Diplôme
160 Joel BEAUDOU V3 M PASS RUNNING 01:18:12.02 132 13 facebook Diplôme
161 Caroline PAUTIER V2 F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:18:16.20 29 6 facebook Diplôme
162 Jérôme BRUNETEAU V1 M 01:18:39.26 133 45 facebook Diplôme
163 Benjamin MINEAU SE M 01:18:40.34 134 42 facebook Diplôme
164 ALAIN HIMONNET V2 M CA PLASSAC 01:19:05.49 135 24 facebook Diplôme
165 Hélène LANDART V2 F CA PLASSAC 01:19:05.52 30 7 facebook Diplôme
166 Evelyne DANGLADE V2 F PASS' J'AIME COURIR 01:19:10.71 31 8 facebook Diplôme
167 Marie-Thérèse MENTION V2 F ASPTT DIRAC 01:19:26.64 32 9 facebook Diplôme
168 Charlene CHEVALIER SE F 01:19:27.24 33 12 facebook Diplôme
169 Pascale BARRAUD V2 F J.S Angoulème triathlon Duathlon 01:19:48.17 34 10 facebook Diplôme
170 Laure ROCHERON SE F ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 01:20:12.28 35 13 facebook Diplôme
171 Alexis PELLERIN JU M 01:20:23.41 136 3 facebook Diplôme
172 Laurent PELLERIN V2 M 01:20:25.57 137 25 facebook Diplôme
173 Fred VALDENAINE V2 M 01:20:28.64 138 26 facebook Diplôme
174 Frederic GERMAIN V1 M 01:20:35.49 139 46 facebook Diplôme
175 Fabien TUILLAC V1 M CA PLASSAC 01:20:39.77 140 47 facebook Diplôme
176 Christelle PAILLOUX V1 F UFOLEP 01:20:44.88 36 11 facebook Diplôme
177 Loïc RAYNAUD SE M 01:20:44.98 141 43 facebook Diplôme
178 Jean-Yves TARDIEU V1 M ASPTT DIRAC 01:20:45.78 142 48 facebook Diplôme
179 Nadia CHARRIER V1 F 01:20:52.76 37 12 facebook Diplôme
180 Laurent DEMAY V1 M NL16 01:20:54.26 143 49 facebook Diplôme
181 Bernard JOSCHT V2 M LA FOULEE DES JALLES 01:20:56.57 144 27 facebook Diplôme
182 Christelle GAGNAIRE V1 F CA PLASSAC 01:20:59.72 38 13 facebook Diplôme
183 Anne BOURDEAU V2 F CAPCHA 01:21:02.02 39 11 facebook Diplôme
184 Maxime KRAUS JU M LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 01:21:17.81 145 4 facebook Diplôme
185 Isabelle DUPONT V1 F CA PLASSAC 01:21:45.55 40 14 facebook Diplôme
186 Eric PLUMAT V1 M 01:21:51.53 146 50 facebook Diplôme
187 David BARON V1 M 01:21:51.92 147 51 facebook Diplôme
188 Frédéric RULLIER V1 M 01:22:00.60 148 52 facebook Diplôme
189 François GOUPILLAT SE M 01:22:02.27 149 44 facebook Diplôme
190 Nathalie WIESNER V1 F 01:22:07.66 41 15 facebook Diplôme
191 Jérôme RINGUET V1 M 01:22:11.12 150 53 facebook Diplôme
192 Vanessa CADUC V1 F ASPA 01:22:12.81 42 16 facebook Diplôme
193 Anne-Sophie BULET SE F 01:22:18.09 43 14 facebook Diplôme
194 Claire BOTTON ES F 01:22:19.69 44 2 facebook Diplôme
195 Luc LEBEAU V2 M 01:22:20.59 151 28 facebook Diplôme
196 Laurent MAUTRE V1 M 01:22:21.30 152 54 facebook Diplôme
197 Julien MARTIN SE M 01:22:22.52 153 45 facebook Diplôme
198 Emilie ROCHETEAU V1 F 01:22:24.23 45 17 facebook Diplôme
199 Tatiana CUVELIER V1 F 01:22:41.93 46 18 facebook Diplôme
200 Nicolas DE FUISSEAUX SE M 01:22:52.63 154 46 facebook Diplôme
201 Céline BOITTIN SE F 01:22:59.39 47 15 facebook Diplôme
202 Christophe PANNELIER SE M 01:23:13.15 155 47 facebook Diplôme
203 Alain PINEAU V3 M LES RAPIDES DE LA BOEME 01:23:21.21 156 14 facebook Diplôme
204 Cédric MOUSNIER V1 M 01:23:48.59 157 55 facebook Diplôme
205 Yannick DAVION V3 M 01:23:59.71 158 15 facebook Diplôme
206 Gilles RIVIERE V2 M 01:24:06.63 159 29 facebook Diplôme
207 Arnaud SOUCHU SE M SPIRIDON 16 01:24:08.14 160 48 facebook Diplôme
208 Tiffanie RAYNAUD SE F 01:24:23.83 48 16 facebook Diplôme
209 Damien MEGRET SE M 01:24:25.84 161 49 facebook Diplôme
210 Didier MICHENEAU V2 M sans club 01:24:30.29 162 30 facebook Diplôme
211 Elsa ROYER V1 F 01:24:38.21 49 19 facebook Diplôme
212 Marie-Laure MERON V1 F LES RAPIDES DE LA BOEME 01:24:50.38 50 20 facebook Diplôme
213 François CAILLAUD V3 M 01:24:54.82 163 16 facebook Diplôme
214 Ludivine VERGNAUD SE F 01:25:36.45 51 17 facebook Diplôme
215 Colin BERTHONNEAU SE M 01:25:36.57 164 50 facebook Diplôme
216 Patrick BARRERE-LAPLACE V2 M LA FOULEE DES JALLES 01:25:59.87 165 31 facebook Diplôme
217 Marion TREIBER SE F 01:26:03.27 52 18 facebook Diplôme
218 Vanessa LHOUMAUD SE F 01:26:04.93 53 19 facebook Diplôme
219 Eric EMERIT V1 M 01:26:23.27 166 56 facebook Diplôme
220 Aurore DUPONT SE F JOGGEURBRIAUD 01:26:28.30 54 20 facebook Diplôme
221 Cendrine DECROIX SE F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:26:28.42 55 21 facebook Diplôme
222 Xavier CALBETE V2 M LA FOULEE DES JALLES 01:26:33.48 167 32 facebook Diplôme
223 Frédéric TERNISIEN D 'OUVILLE V2 M 01:26:56.83 168 33 facebook Diplôme
224 Ludivine CARRE SE F 01:27:09.31 56 22 facebook Diplôme
225 Melody BOURGOIN SE F NL16 01:27:09.74 57 23 facebook Diplôme
226 Marie-Clémence DUBUIS SE M 01:27:27.29 169 51 facebook Diplôme
227 Aurélien HERMAIN SE M 16400 VOEUIL ET GIGET 01:27:27.89 170 52 facebook Diplôme
228 Christelle PALET V1 F 01:27:34.39 58 21 facebook Diplôme
229 Johnny PALET SE M 01:27:34.64 171 53 facebook Diplôme
230 Laurence PIERRE V1 F NL16 01:27:37.60 59 22 facebook Diplôme
231 Etienne ARNAUD SE M 01:27:51.34 172 54 facebook Diplôme
232 Corinne DALBERA V2 F LA FOULEE DES JALLES 01:27:57.47 60 12 facebook Diplôme
233 Mateo LEGER JU M 01:28:13.82 173 5 facebook Diplôme
234 Cédric ROYER V1 M G2A 01:28:24.59 174 57 facebook Diplôme
235 Maylis MALOSSANNE SE F JUST RUN AND FUN 01:28:46.04 61 24 facebook Diplôme
236 Adeline MAURIN SE F 01:28:52.28 62 25 facebook Diplôme
237 Jean-Baptiste CARISEY V1 M 01:29:01.15 175 58 facebook Diplôme
238 Marie pierre CHASSAING V1 F 01:29:12.43 63 23 facebook Diplôme
239 Laurianne JUSTAMON SE F 01:29:14.12 64 26 facebook Diplôme
240 Françoise CAILLAUD V3 F 01:29:25.69 65 2 facebook Diplôme
241 LAURA LETOFFE SE F 01:29:35.73 66 27 facebook Diplôme
242 Alexandre NEUVILLE V1 M NL16 01:29:44.32 176 59 facebook Diplôme
243 Sophie PEROT SE F 01:29:50.74 67 28 facebook Diplôme
244 Severine TOUSSAINT V1 F RUNNING NATURE 16 01:29:57.84 68 24 facebook Diplôme
245 Johanna MAILLE SE F 01:30:18.06 69 29 facebook Diplôme
246 Karine MILLET V1 F 01:30:19.94 70 25 facebook Diplôme
247 Virginie BERTRAND V1 F G2A 01:30:41.26 71 26 facebook Diplôme
248 Liliane BOURINET BERTRAND V3 F G2A 01:30:41.65 72 3 facebook Diplôme
249 Laetitia CHAUSSEPIED SE F CAPCHA 01:30:43.97 73 30 facebook Diplôme
250 Karine RENAY V1 F RUNNING NATURE 16 01:31:03.06 74 27 facebook Diplôme
251 Sandrine TEXIER V2 F G2A 01:31:04.09 75 13 facebook Diplôme
252 Eric PANAFIEU V3 M EST CHARENTE ATHLETIQUE* 01:31:04.81 177 17 facebook Diplôme
253 Michèle DESSENDIER V3 F JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:31:56.09 76 4 facebook Diplôme
254 Janick GOURY V2 M 01:31:56.12 178 34 facebook Diplôme
255 Corinne GROS V1 F 01:32:36.85 77 28 facebook Diplôme
256 Virginie LETALON V1 F 01:33:01.01 78 29 facebook Diplôme
257 Karine FOUSSEREAU V1 F 01:33:17.19 79 30 facebook Diplôme
258 Anaëlle GUICHARD SE F G2A 01:34:22.25 80 31 facebook Diplôme
259 Claude BERUEL V2 M LA FOULEE DES JALLES 01:34:24.63 179 35 facebook Diplôme
260 Dominique DECLERCQ V2 F EST CHARENTE ATHLETIQUE 01:34:41.17 81 14 facebook Diplôme
261 Sophie PIVOTEAU SE F 01:34:45.69 82 32 facebook Diplôme
262 Aurore STRASSER SE F 01:35:05.20 83 33 facebook Diplôme
263 Nadine CHIRON V2 F G2A 01:35:07.93 84 15 facebook Diplôme
264 Benjamin MICHEL CA M NL16 01:35:11.18 180 6 facebook Diplôme
265 Jean-marc MICHEL V1 M NL16 01:35:12.26 181 60 facebook Diplôme
266 Arnaud DELALANDE V1 M 01:35:48.75 182 61 facebook Diplôme
267 Laurine VALEAU SE F 01:36:34.81 85 34 facebook Diplôme
268 Nathalie DELAGE V1 F 01:36:41.04 86 31 facebook Diplôme
269 Adeline TANGUY SE F 01:37:13.29 87 35 facebook Diplôme
270 Mariam BERTÉ V1 F 01:37:37.24 88 32 facebook Diplôme
271 Pierre DEMARTIN V3 M Courvoisier Jogging Club 01:37:37.75 183 18 facebook Diplôme
272 Vanessa GANNE V1 F 01:38:09.92 89 33 facebook Diplôme
273 Quentin TARNAC ES M 01:38:32.92 184 4 facebook Diplôme
274 Yves FREDON V3 M 01:38:55.94 185 19 facebook Diplôme
275 Yves RAPIN V3 M LA FOULEE DES JALLES 01:39:59.50 186 20 facebook Diplôme
276 Monique GONZALEZ V2 F LA FOULEE DES JALLES 01:40:00.02 90 16 facebook Diplôme
277 Christian LESCORAIL V2 M 01:40:37.21 187 36 facebook Diplôme
278 Danielle BERNARD V2 F 01:41:05.44 91 17 facebook Diplôme
279 Magali EMERIT V1 F 01:41:10.23 92 34 facebook Diplôme
280 Corinne CHASSAIN V1 F 24340 MAREUIL SUR BELLE 01:43:42.69 93 35 facebook Diplôme
281 Sabine RAYNAUD SE F 01:45:04.69 94 36 facebook Diplôme
282 Karine HUYNH V1 F CAPCHA 01:47:38.96 95 36 facebook Diplôme
283 Angélique NAUDON V1 F 01:48:12.59 96 37 facebook Diplôme
284 Christéle LAFOND V1 F 01:48:12.86 97 38 facebook Diplôme
285 Amandine ROUYER SE F 01:49:56.72 98 37 facebook Diplôme
286 Christine LABROUSSE V2 F 01:50:52.86 99 18 facebook Diplôme