Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU SE V V1 V2 V3 VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Yohann ALLAIN SE M COCC ATHLETISME 00:46:31.77 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Christophe AUTHIER V1 M 00:47:15.32 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Frédéric MALY V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:49:30.81 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Michael BALAYRE SE M USB TRIATHLON 00:49:43.40 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Gabriel DUMOULIN V M TEAM GC RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 00:49:44.96 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Zdeg NABIL SE M NL 24 00:50:20.51 6 4 facebook Diplôme
7 Romain CHRZAN SE M 00:51:02.31 7 5 facebook Diplôme
8 VINCENT GOLFIER SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:51:17.51 8 6 facebook Diplôme
9 Florent VINDERGER SE M 00:51:45.63 9 7 facebook Diplôme
10 Sebastien LEROY V1 M 00:52:12.60 10 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Thierry BREL V1 M NL24 00:53:55.56 11 1 facebook Diplôme
12 David DURAND SE M 00:54:16.14 12 8 facebook Diplôme
13 Ghislain ROOY V1 M NL 24 00:54:55.17 13 4 facebook Diplôme
14 Thomas BRUN SE M 00:55:06.78 14 9 facebook Diplôme
15 Théo CURTI JU M 00:55:12.22 15 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Patrice PINCHAULT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:55:15.79 16 2 facebook Diplôme
17 Fabrice MAGNE V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:55:49.05 17 5 facebook Diplôme
18 Stephane LESCURE V1 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:56:34.29 18 6 facebook Diplôme
19 Samuel MASSON V1 M 00:57:15.97 19 7 facebook Diplôme
20 Aurélien FROIDEFOND SE M 00:57:29.31 20 10 facebook Diplôme
21 Philippe DELORD V1 M 00:58:10.88 21 8 facebook Diplôme
22 Jean Francois GUY V2 M 00:58:18.33 22 3 facebook Diplôme
23 Antonio PEREIRA V1 M 00:58:20.64 23 9 facebook Diplôme
24 Patrick ROUSSELET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:58:23.06 24 1 facebook Diplôme
25 Arnaud BRUN SE M NL24 01:00:39.59 25 11 facebook Diplôme
26 Sebastien MARTIN SE M NL 24 01:00:43.57 26 12 facebook Diplôme
27 Georges GODINHO V1 M 01:00:56.56 27 10 facebook Diplôme
28 Philippe COUSTILLAS V3 M 01:01:26.06 28 2 facebook Diplôme
29 Jacinto LOPES V1 M 01:01:56.85 29 11 facebook Diplôme
30 Stephane DELMAS V1 M 01:01:58.52 30 12 facebook Diplôme
31 Christophe AMOUROUX V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:02:10.17 31 13 facebook Diplôme
32 Pierre BADAIRE SE M 01:02:14.81 32 13 facebook Diplôme
33 Bernard LAFEUILLE V2 M 01:02:16.39 33 4 facebook Diplôme
34 Michel BONAN V3 M NL 24 01:02:42.80 34 3 facebook Diplôme
35 Thierry PREVOST V1 M NL 24 01:02:55.13 35 14 facebook Diplôme
36 Christian LASSERRE VE M 01:03:21.29 36 4 facebook Diplôme
37 Sylvie RAMON V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:03:22.81 1 1 facebook Diplôme
38 Frank KLARCZYK V1 M 01:03:43.16 37 15 facebook Diplôme
39 Nicolas BRUNET SE M 01:04:03.20 38 14 facebook Diplôme
40 Célina BERNARD SE F 01:04:14.17 2 1 facebook Diplôme
41 Marie laure RAYNAUD V1 F S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 01:04:20.49 3 2 facebook Diplôme
42 Christine DUFFOUR V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:04:24.89 4 1 facebook Diplôme
43 Arnaud ANDRIEUX SE M NL 24 01:05:32.82 39 15 facebook Diplôme
44 Léa VEYSSI SE F 01:05:45.12 5 2 facebook Diplôme
45 Cedric CAPPELIER SE M 01:05:47.71 40 16 facebook Diplôme
46 Romain LAROCHE SE M 01:05:53.76 41 17 facebook Diplôme
47 Katleen MOREAU SE F NL 24 01:06:35.54 6 3 facebook Diplôme
48 Patrice BOYER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:06:36.44 42 16 facebook Diplôme
49 Christophe COSTES V1 M 01:06:37.98 43 17 facebook Diplôme
50 Frédéric LAGUIONIE SE M 24000 PERIGUEUX 01:06:52.34 44 18 facebook Diplôme
51 Thibaut WILQUIN SE M SL PERIGORD NOIR A 01:07:13.51 45 19 facebook Diplôme
52 Yann BESSE SE M 01:07:30.55 46 20 facebook Diplôme
53 Joel LEREIN V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:07:33.17 47 5 facebook Diplôme
54 Marjorie LATERRIERE SE F 01:07:51.04 7 4 facebook Diplôme
55 Laetitia DELAGE SE F COCC ATHLETISME 01:07:59.13 8 5 facebook Diplôme
56 Marianne CADÉOT SE F 01:08:13.12 9 6 facebook Diplôme
57 Catherine VEUNAC V2 F PNA 01:08:26.80 10 2 facebook Diplôme
58 Gilles DELBOS V2 M PNA 01:08:27.51 48 6 facebook Diplôme
59 David LEBLANC V1 M 01:09:05.62 49 18 facebook Diplôme
60 Denis BOCK V3 M NL 24 01:09:10.18 50 5 facebook Diplôme
61 Marcel BAPTISTA V1 M 01:09:49.86 51 19 facebook Diplôme
62 Jérôme DAPVRIL V1 M 01:10:10.09 52 20 facebook Diplôme
63 Laurent CRETE V1 M 01:10:12.23 53 21 facebook Diplôme
64 Benoit RAUCH V1 M 01:10:27.01 54 22 facebook Diplôme
65 Jean-marc LORBLANCHE V1 M 01:10:33.11 55 23 facebook Diplôme
66 Véronique LACHAUD V1 F 01:10:37.29 11 3 facebook Diplôme
67 Sabrina FAUCON SE F 01:11:43.35 12 7 facebook Diplôme
68 Beatrice BUISSON V1 F NL24 01:12:04.24 13 4 facebook Diplôme
69 Laurent CART-LAMY SE M 01:12:16.17 56 21 facebook Diplôme
70 Gael RIVA V1 M 01:12:21.30 57 24 facebook Diplôme
71 Hélene AUDY-LEFEBVRE SE F 01:12:47.38 14 8 facebook Diplôme
72 Frederic BONNEAUD V2 M 01:13:07.87 58 7 facebook Diplôme
73 Christophe MATHET V1 M 01:13:08.63 59 25 facebook Diplôme
74 Stephane TEXEREAU V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:13:11.13 60 8 facebook Diplôme
75 Aurélie FROIDEFOND SE F 01:13:11.91 15 9 facebook Diplôme
76 Gérard CART-LAMY V3 M 01:13:44.33 61 6 facebook Diplôme
77 Magali ARFEL V1 F US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:14:54.33 16 5 facebook Diplôme
78 Olivier MAGNIER V2 M 01:15:20.03 62 9 facebook Diplôme
79 Philippe BEAULIEU V3 M 01:16:08.14 63 7 facebook Diplôme
80 Murielle BOE SE F COCC ATHLETISME 01:16:10.92 17 10 facebook Diplôme
81 Ingrid LEFEBVRE SE F SL PERIGORD NOIR A 01:16:20.27 18 11 facebook Diplôme
82 Julia OERLEMANS ES F 01:16:27.36 19 1 facebook Diplôme
83 Sandrine SEDAN SE F NL24 01:16:28.64 20 12 facebook Diplôme
84 Esther MARTANO V1 F PNA SARLAT 01:16:29.71 21 6 facebook Diplôme
85 Flora ASTELET SE F 01:16:57.34 22 13 facebook Diplôme
86 Laeticia SAGE AYMARD V1 F 01:16:58.54 23 7 facebook Diplôme
87 Xavier DUJEANTIEU V1 M 01:16:59.68 64 26 facebook Diplôme
88 Sandra MASDUPUY SE F 01:17:55.05 24 14 facebook Diplôme
89 Amely TEYSSERE SE F 01:18:04.53 25 15 facebook Diplôme
90 Pascal CHABOISSIER V3 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:18:35.28 65 8 facebook Diplôme
91 Francoise GUINOT V3 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:18:59.23 26 1 facebook Diplôme
92 Virginie GARAUD V1 F SL PERIGORD NOIR A 01:19:00.65 27 8 facebook Diplôme
93 Catherine DUBOIS-RUSSIER V1 F 01:19:51.50 28 9 facebook Diplôme
94 Marie-pierre COSTES V1 F 01:22:15.16 29 10 facebook Diplôme
95 Carole VALENTIN V1 F 01:22:15.30 30 11 facebook Diplôme
96 Magali ALBERT V1 F 01:22:37.49 31 12 facebook Diplôme
97 Sebastien VAREILLE SE M 01:22:38.95 66 22 facebook Diplôme
98 Elizabeth BONNEFOND SE F 01:22:56.50 32 16 facebook Diplôme
99 Annie PELLERAIN V3 F 01:24:12.53 33 2 facebook Diplôme
100 Jean paul CRETE V3 M 01:24:14.00 67 9 facebook Diplôme
101 Chrystele PEREIRA V1 F 01:25:14.82 34 13 facebook Diplôme
102 Nathalie KAHLHOVEN V1 F 01:25:15.36 35 14 facebook Diplôme
103 Sandrine DELBRUT V1 F 01:25:24.89 36 15 facebook Diplôme
104 Marie RIVA PAREJA V2 F 01:25:46.85 37 3 facebook Diplôme
105 Philippe CHARLOTTE V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:27:09.31 68 27 facebook Diplôme
106 Sandrine BOYER V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:27:12.39 38 16 facebook Diplôme
107 Muriel LAFONT V2 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:27:12.73 39 4 facebook Diplôme
108 Françoise ROUSSELET V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:31:44.71 40 5 facebook Diplôme
109 Sabrina CHUPEAU V1 F 01:32:04.52 41 17 facebook Diplôme
110 Sandrine MATHIAS V1 F 01:34:05.84 42 18 facebook Diplôme
111 Patricia CRUMIERE SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:34:55.69 43 17 facebook Diplôme
112 Olivier HAU V2 M 01:39:53.29 69 10 facebook Diplôme