Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Mathieu SARAIVA SE M 01:04:13.35 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Benjamin RAYNAUD SE M 01:05:55.51 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 David GRANDNER M3 M ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS 01:08:21.23 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Samuel DAUBISSE M2 M RUNNING CLUB USSAC 01:09:24.09 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Franck MENGES SE M TSA UNIBALLER 01:11:33.98 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Thomas CABANEL SE M AO CHARENTON 01:11:53.57 6 4 facebook Diplôme
7 Olivier POUJADE M 01:12:55.56 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Victor FLORANTY M0 M GIGOUZAC 01:13:41.82 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Rico SMIT SE M 01:15:17.42 9 5 facebook Diplôme
10 Alexandre BORGES M0 M 01:15:50.79 10 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Remi SARAIVA SE M 01:16:30.47 11 6 facebook Diplôme
12 Franck LAPORTE M3 M 01:16:31.61 12 2 facebook Diplôme
13 Mickael FRICONNET M0 M 01:18:24.18 13 3 facebook Diplôme
14 Patrick ROQUES M5 M 01:18:53.64 14 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Romain LATIERE SE M CAHORS FOOT 01:19:21.67 15 7 facebook Diplôme
16 Benjamin RODE SE M MAC47 01:20:50.46 16 8 facebook Diplôme
17 Louis CONSTANT ES M 01:21:17.47 17 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Olivier BALMES M 01:21:41.78 18 2 facebook Diplôme
19 Alexandre ANDRIEU SE M 01:22:09.91 19 9 facebook Diplôme
20 Frederic DUDON M AC GIGOUZAC/ST GERMAIN 01:22:13.02 20 3 facebook Diplôme
21 Sébastien GARDET M2 M BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 01:22:16.45 21 2 facebook Diplôme
22 Frédéric BOUSQUET M2 M 01:22:22.48 22 3 facebook Diplôme
23 Jean-Pierre COSTES M4 M MAC47 01:22:40.19 23 1 facebook Diplôme
24 Pascal PELLIER M5 M 01:23:06.59 24 2 facebook Diplôme
25 Stéphane CUMER M3 M 01:24:01.72 25 3 facebook Diplôme
26 Quentin BERNARD SE M 01:25:28.77 26 10 facebook Diplôme
27 Celine DELBUT SE F AC GIGOUZAC 01:25:55.66 1 1 facebook Diplôme
28 Thomas MANIGLIER M0 M 01:26:24.57 27 4 facebook Diplôme
29 Franc LAFABRIE M3 M 01:27:20.31 28 4 facebook Diplôme
30 Severine ALVES M2 F 01:27:41.58 2 1 facebook Diplôme
31 Cyril SERRE M2 M 01:27:54.42 29 4 facebook Diplôme
32 Christophe VIELCAZAL M2 M SCGA GOURDON ATHLETISME 01:27:55.69 30 5 facebook Diplôme
33 Vincent MARCHE SE M 01:27:56.19 31 11 facebook Diplôme
34 Paul GARNIER VASLIN JU M 01:30:35.67 32 1 facebook Diplôme
35 Adrien DURAND SE M 01:30:54.23 33 12 facebook Diplôme
36 Pierre BESSE SE M 01:31:55.16 34 13 facebook Diplôme
37 Dorian MUNOZ SE M 01:32:08.33 35 14 facebook Diplôme
38 Bertrand BOUSQUET M 01:32:08.42 36 4 facebook Diplôme
39 Anne-claire GARDET F 01:33:12.30 3 1 facebook Diplôme
40 Garcia JEAN-PIERRE M6 M EXTRAPÉDESTRES 01:33:39.26 37 1 facebook Diplôme
41 Nicolas COSTES SE M 01:34:06.22 38 15 facebook Diplôme
42 Lionel DALBAVIE M3 M 01:34:23.96 39 5 facebook Diplôme
43 Jérôme FAUCHIE M2 M 01:35:48.00 40 6 facebook Diplôme
44 Fabrice LAVERGNE M2 M 01:35:48.17 41 7 facebook Diplôme
45 Christophe SABATIER M3 M 01:35:48.64 42 6 facebook Diplôme
46 Alexis CIPRES M3 M 01:37:03.55 43 7 facebook Diplôme
47 Laetitia TOULZA F 01:38:21.54 4 2 facebook Diplôme
48 Séverine MICHAUT F 01:38:41.23 5 3 facebook Diplôme
49 Nausicaa FRAILE SE F EXTRAPÉDESTRES 01:39:30.07 6 2 facebook Diplôme
50 Jocelyne PAYROT M5 F 01:39:35.51 7 1 facebook Diplôme
51 Nicolas BONNEMAIN M3 M SPORTING CLUB GOURDON ATHLETISME 01:39:42.31 44 8 facebook Diplôme
52 Christophe BARRY M0 M 01:39:51.16 45 5 facebook Diplôme
53 Aline SERAFINI M3 F 01:40:08.53 8 1 facebook Diplôme
54 Thierry CONSTANT M3 M 01:40:09.35 46 9 facebook Diplôme
55 Céline ESCUDIER M2 F 01:44:30.61 9 2 facebook Diplôme
56 Vincent DEGUILLOUX M3 M 01:45:31.64 47 10 facebook Diplôme
57 Marion SKENA SE F TEAM AURIMONT 01:46:58.50 10 3 facebook Diplôme
58 Karine GABOREAU M3 F TEAM AURIMONT 01:46:58.68 11 2 facebook Diplôme
59 Jerome GALLOY M 01:47:01.43 48 5 facebook Diplôme
60 Ludovic DELMAS M2 M 01:48:02.66 49 8 facebook Diplôme
61 Arnaud DURAND M3 M 01:48:57.79 50 11 facebook Diplôme
62 Baptiste THOMAS SE M 01:49:14.10 51 16 facebook Diplôme
63 Antoine MAINIOL JU M 01:49:19.24 52 2 facebook Diplôme
64 Hervé VILLATTE M0 M 01:51:04.84 53 6 facebook Diplôme
65 Emilie BONNIN F 01:51:14.15 12 4 facebook Diplôme
66 Herluin TARANNE M3 M 01:51:14.54 54 12 facebook Diplôme
67 Suzanne ALIBERT M0 F AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN 01:51:59.91 13 1 facebook Diplôme
68 Christian THEVENIN M6 M 01:52:20.51 55 2 facebook Diplôme
69 Estelle CIPRES M3 F 01:55:23.03 14 3 facebook Diplôme
70 Emmanuelle CIPRES M4 F 01:55:23.04 15 1 facebook Diplôme
71 Elodie LAVERGNE SE F 01:56:50.29 16 4 facebook Diplôme
72 JOCELYN DIBOIS M 02:00:00.78 56 6 facebook Diplôme
73 Gerard DELMON M2 M 02:02:24.75 57 9 facebook Diplôme
74 Sylvie BELIVENT M0 F AC GIGOUZAC 02:03:17.42 17 2 facebook Diplôme
75 Sandrine MALES M3 F 02:03:17.76 18 4 facebook Diplôme
76 Sophie DREUILLE SE F 02:08:12.16 19 5 facebook Diplôme
77 Pauline CATAZZO SE F EXTRAPÉDESTRES 02:08:40.62 20 6 facebook Diplôme
78 Nicolas MARTY M2 M EXTRAPÉDESTRES 02:12:01.58 58 10 facebook Diplôme
79 Aldebaran Adriana AMADOR GARAY M3 F 02:42:52.58 21 5 facebook Diplôme
80 Laurence BIGOTTE M3 F 02:44:08.19 22 6 facebook Diplôme
81 Cyril BOULAT M EXTRATERRESTRE 02:44:08.31 59 7 facebook Diplôme