Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU MI SE V V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Laurent RAPIN V1 M NL24 00:26:23.20 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Vincent DI SCHINO SE M CANICROSS24 00:26:34.84 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Jordan CLANET SE M ENTENTE CYCLISTE TRELISSAC 00:26:58.45 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Nicolas CATTEROU JU M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:27:45.10 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Francis DORBEC V1 M CE FROMARSAC 00:27:51.18 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Florent VINDERGER SE M 00:28:39.61 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Stephane LAURENT V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:29:22.37 7 4 facebook Diplôme
8 Guillaume PETITJEAN V1 M NL64 00:29:41.90 8 5 facebook Diplôme
9 Clara BERNEGOUE ES F NL24 00:30:09.70 1 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Benjamin CONTRAND SE M TEAM VOLKSWAGEN CULTURE VÉLO 00:30:18.20 9 6 facebook Diplôme
11 Fabrice BILLAULT V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:30:54.12 10 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Aurélien FROIDEFOND SE M 00:31:38.79 11 7 facebook Diplôme
13 Maxime VANDWALLE SE M NC 00:31:54.63 12 8 facebook Diplôme
14 Clément BESSE SE M NL33 00:31:54.82 13 9 facebook Diplôme
15 Mathieu DUBARRY SE M NL24 00:32:02.70 14 10 facebook Diplôme
16 Alexandre THIBAUD V1 M NL24 00:32:04.82 15 4 facebook Diplôme
17 Louis CHARLES MI M 00:32:08.28 16 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Maxime RIVIERE V1 M ASA DU BERRY 00:32:11.71 17 5 facebook Diplôme
19 Arnaud BUIGUES SE M 00:32:17.13 18 11 facebook Diplôme
20 Diego LEFEVRE V1 M NL 33 00:32:26.00 19 6 facebook Diplôme
21 Patrice BASLÉ V1 M JE COURS A SAINT SEURIN SUR L'ISLE 00:32:31.37 20 7 facebook Diplôme
22 Sebastien IMBERDIS V1 M 00:33:03.53 21 8 facebook Diplôme
23 Mathieu LE GENTIL SE M NL24 00:33:04.32 22 12 facebook Diplôme
24 Vivien MOMMÉJA SE M NL24 00:33:04.61 23 13 facebook Diplôme
25 Olivier ELY SE M NL24 00:33:08.83 24 14 facebook Diplôme
26 Laëtitia SCHULER SE F 00:33:29.66 2 1 facebook Diplôme
27 Romain VANDAMME SE M NL24 00:33:34.80 25 15 facebook Diplôme
28 Pierre CAVAGNI V1 M NL24 00:33:37.21 26 9 facebook Diplôme
29 Franck HUYGHE V2 M BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB 00:33:38.26 27 1 facebook Diplôme
30 David VERDUGIER V1 M JE COURS A SAINT SEURIN SUR L'ISLE 00:33:42.10 28 16 facebook Diplôme
31 Matthieu NADEAU SE M NL24 00:33:45.43 29 17 facebook Diplôme
32 Franck BEFFARA V1 M ENDURANCE SHOP POITIERS 00:33:50.79 30 10 facebook Diplôme
33 Alisson MARTY V F RUN LIFE 00:33:57.76 3 2 facebook Diplôme
34 Mickael VERLHIAC SE M NL24 00:34:11.48 31 18 facebook Diplôme
35 Gilles DUPONT SE M C.A. PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:34:15.58 32 19 facebook Diplôme
36 Tao COLOGNI CA M NL974 00:34:16.66 33 1 facebook Diplôme
37 Louis LAVERGNE MI M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:34:16.68 34 2 facebook Diplôme
38 Stéphane MOREAU V2 M 00:34:18.03 35 2 facebook Diplôme
39 Isabelle KRIEF-THIOUST V1 F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 00:34:22.25 4 1 facebook Diplôme
40 Alain MARCHIER V3 M 00:34:24.65 36 1 facebook Diplôme
41 Tony RONTEIX SE M CE FROMARSAC 00:34:31.51 37 20 facebook Diplôme
42 Sylvain LEGROS V2 M NL34 00:34:43.33 38 3 facebook Diplôme
43 Florence ETCHEVERRY V1 F 00:34:56.48 5 2 facebook Diplôme
44 Simon PREVOT V3 M USMA MARMANDE 00:34:57.54 39 2 facebook Diplôme
45 Damien GIRY SE M NL87 00:34:58.82 40 21 facebook Diplôme
46 Karine LECOCQ V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:35:26.97 6 1 facebook Diplôme
47 Fabrice CROSNIER V2 M 00:36:01.59 41 4 facebook Diplôme
48 Jean-paul GABOULAUD V2 M NL24 00:36:15.66 42 5 facebook Diplôme
49 Théo BAYLE CA M NL24 00:36:19.40 43 2 facebook Diplôme
50 Christian BOURGUIGNON V3 M NL24 00:36:21.76 44 3 facebook Diplôme
51 Auriane BURNEL CA F NL24 00:36:36.59 7 1 facebook Diplôme
52 Pascal MEYER V1 M NL24 00:36:36.84 45 11 facebook Diplôme
53 Olivier BURNEL V1 M NL24 00:36:38.29 46 12 facebook Diplôme
54 Julien CONSTANCEAU SE M NL24 00:36:53.62 47 22 facebook Diplôme
55 Magali BIENNE V1 F NL24 00:37:09.26 8 3 facebook Diplôme
56 Nicolas GOSSARD V1 M NL 24 00:37:23.08 48 23 facebook Diplôme
57 Thomas DELBREIL SE M NL33 00:37:27.04 49 24 facebook Diplôme
58 Renée LABARRE V2 F NL24 00:37:28.61 9 2 facebook Diplôme
59 Sabrina LECART SE F NL24 00:37:30.20 10 2 facebook Diplôme
60 Benoît FEYFANT SE M NL24 00:37:30.97 50 25 facebook Diplôme
61 Aurélie FROIDEFOND SE F 00:37:31.38 11 3 facebook Diplôme
62 Romaric MARTY SE M NL 24 00:37:36.71 51 26 facebook Diplôme
63 Lucas BORMANN V1 M 00:37:39.95 52 27 facebook Diplôme
64 Alicia GORY ES F NL24 00:37:49.28 12 3 facebook Diplôme
65 Arnaud LAFARGE V1 M 00:37:49.86 53 13 facebook Diplôme
66 Ingrid PICON V1 F 00:37:52.55 13 4 facebook Diplôme
67 Florence PRÉVÔT V1 F NL24 00:37:58.80 14 4 facebook Diplôme
68 Guillaume MARCHAND SE M NL24 00:38:10.04 54 28 facebook Diplôme
69 Pascal CHABOISSIER V3 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:38:16.35 55 4 facebook Diplôme
70 Lisa CONSTANCEAU SE F NL24 00:38:35.02 15 5 facebook Diplôme
71 Adrien CHEVALARIAS SE M NL24 00:38:43.05 56 29 facebook Diplôme
72 Aziz SDIRI V1 M NL24 00:38:43.28 57 30 facebook Diplôme
73 Vincent MOULINIER JU M JE COURS A SAINT SEURIN SUR L'ISLE 00:38:47.09 58 2 facebook Diplôme
74 Marjorie E SOUSA V1 F 00:38:48.50 16 5 facebook Diplôme
75 Camille BUISSON SE M NL82 00:39:02.23 59 31 facebook Diplôme
76 Alexandre ROY V1 M 00:39:13.30 60 14 facebook Diplôme
77 Elke MOLLEMAN V1 F NL 24 00:39:22.81 17 6 facebook Diplôme
78 Philippe NEDELEC V1 M NL24 00:39:28.91 61 15 facebook Diplôme
79 Stephane BOYER V1 M NL 24 00:39:31.29 62 16 facebook Diplôme
80 Olivier MABILLE V1 M NL24 00:39:33.51 63 17 facebook Diplôme
81 Jean Michel CADE V2 M CE FROMARSAC 00:39:34.87 64 6 facebook Diplôme
82 Clémentine PAROUTY SE F 00:39:44.69 18 6 facebook Diplôme
83 Adelaide THIBAUD SE F NL24 00:39:50.23 19 7 facebook Diplôme
84 Florian ROBERT SE M NL24 00:39:52.98 65 32 facebook Diplôme
85 Anne-marie BRAGEOT V1 F RUN LIFE 00:39:54.28 20 7 facebook Diplôme
86 Armelle MEYER V1 F NL24 00:39:58.51 21 8 facebook Diplôme
87 Wilfrid AUDOIN V1 M NL24 00:40:09.18 66 18 facebook Diplôme
88 Fréderic DUVAL V2 M AVIRON SN TRELISSAC. 00:40:47.62 67 7 facebook Diplôme
89 Philippe BAILLOT SE M 00:40:48.62 68 33 facebook Diplôme
90 Christophe MASSON V1 M NL24 00:40:54.39 69 19 facebook Diplôme
91 Sylvain MALARD SE M NL24 00:40:54.40 70 34 facebook Diplôme
92 Isabelle LAFARGE V1 F NL24 00:40:54.49 22 9 facebook Diplôme
93 Dominique MER V2 M NL33 00:40:59.40 71 8 facebook Diplôme
94 Thierry ROUMY V3 M NL24 00:41:15.83 72 5 facebook Diplôme
95 Monique MOREAU V2 F NL33 00:41:22.62 23 3 facebook Diplôme
96 Alexandre MELEKEBEKE V1 M NL24 00:41:23.14 73 35 facebook Diplôme
97 Karine PARCELIER V1 F NL24 00:41:29.07 24 10 facebook Diplôme
98 Jonathan JACQUEMINET SE M NL24 00:41:29.22 74 36 facebook Diplôme
99 Sylvie CHEVALARIAS V3 F NL 24 00:41:31.67 25 1 facebook Diplôme
100 Chrystelle DALIA V1 F NL24 00:41:32.18 26 8 facebook Diplôme
101 Benoit DALIA V1 M NL24 00:41:32.72 75 20 facebook Diplôme
102 Loïc BERNARD V1 M 00:41:32.75 76 21 facebook Diplôme
103 Valerie RAYNAUD V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 00:41:35.21 27 11 facebook Diplôme
104 Anne STROHMENGER SE F NL24 00:41:37.61 28 9 facebook Diplôme
105 Cyril GAUDIN V1 M NL24 00:41:37.75 77 22 facebook Diplôme
106 Fabienne COURNU V1 F 00:41:42.49 29 12 facebook Diplôme
107 Stéphanie BRIOLLE V1 F NL74 00:41:44.38 30 13 facebook Diplôme
108 Jean HELLEISEN V1 M NL24 00:41:44.43 78 23 facebook Diplôme
109 Laetitia FEL V1 F 00:41:48.00 31 14 facebook Diplôme
110 Sylviane NEDELEC V1 F NL24 00:41:55.39 32 15 facebook Diplôme
111 Anne-cécile POUGNET SE F 00:42:00.31 33 10 facebook Diplôme
112 Mégane DROAL ES F NL24 00:42:04.23 34 4 facebook Diplôme
113 Elodie DANIEL SE F NL24 00:42:05.26 35 11 facebook Diplôme
114 Marine DELORT ES F NL 24 00:42:07.27 36 5 facebook Diplôme
115 Jean Luc DELORT V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:42:07.51 79 9 facebook Diplôme
116 Genevieve CAMIADE V2 F NL24 00:42:16.39 37 4 facebook Diplôme
117 Muriel LAFONT V2 F COCC ATHLETISME 00:42:16.76 38 5 facebook Diplôme
118 Noémie PICHON SE F 00:42:20.30 39 12 facebook Diplôme
119 Didier BOUDY V1 M NL24 00:42:37.84 80 24 facebook Diplôme
120 Delphine COUSSEAU V1 F NL24 00:42:40.02 40 16 facebook Diplôme
121 Sophie TROUVE SE F NL24 00:42:40.96 41 13 facebook Diplôme
122 Severine DEVEZ SE F NL47 00:42:44.65 42 14 facebook Diplôme
123 Cathy BORDERIE V2 F BRANTOME 00:42:46.53 43 6 facebook Diplôme
124 Isabelle LESCURE V1 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:42:49.06 44 17 facebook Diplôme
125 Carine BEZIN V1 F NL24 00:42:50.18 45 18 facebook Diplôme
126 Richard CABEDOCE V3 M NL24 00:42:52.55 81 6 facebook Diplôme
127 Neil WILKINSON V2 M NL24 00:42:53.86 82 10 facebook Diplôme
128 Sophie BUIGUES V1 F 00:43:01.45 46 19 facebook Diplôme
129 Murielle CADET V1 F NL24 00:43:06.37 47 20 facebook Diplôme
130 Cécile MAESTRI SE F NL24 00:43:14.72 48 15 facebook Diplôme
131 Celine GOSSET V1 F 00:43:16.44 49 21 facebook Diplôme
132 Sylvie GARDETTE V2 F 00:43:17.17 50 7 facebook Diplôme
133 Christine CHARLOTTE V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 00:43:21.48 51 22 facebook Diplôme
134 Mathilde FUNEROT SE F NL24 00:43:29.89 52 16 facebook Diplôme
135 Michael MARQUINE SE M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:43:30.24 83 37 facebook Diplôme
136 Fabrice PENICAUD V1 M NL24 00:43:33.46 84 25 facebook Diplôme
137 Sabine DUMORTIER V1 F NL24 00:43:33.54 53 23 facebook Diplôme
138 Nelly LEGRAND-BERSIER SE F 00:43:41.82 54 17 facebook Diplôme
139 Angelique BUISSON V F NL33 00:43:53.49 55 6 facebook Diplôme
140 Amandine CHAMBOEUF SE F NL24 00:43:54.28 56 18 facebook Diplôme
141 Stephanie LÉRIC SE F NL24 00:43:55.37 57 19 facebook Diplôme
142 Corinne LEMPEREUR V1 F NC 00:44:12.43 58 24 facebook Diplôme
143 Camille LEMPEREUR CA M NL24 00:44:12.49 85 3 facebook Diplôme
144 Justine MORICEAU SE F NL24 00:44:20.18 59 20 facebook Diplôme
145 Natacha VIGIER SE F NL24 00:44:20.63 60 21 facebook Diplôme
146 Jean-francois AUBLANC V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 00:44:22.06 86 26 facebook Diplôme
147 Francis LOULIER V3 M NL24 00:44:22.55 87 7 facebook Diplôme
148 Valérie LECERF V1 F 00:44:23.70 61 25 facebook Diplôme
149 Pascal BERAUD V2 M NL24 00:44:24.65 88 11 facebook Diplôme
150 Aurélie VEDRENNE SE F NL24 00:44:27.18 62 22 facebook Diplôme
151 Pierre MAZEAU SE M 00:44:32.02 89 38 facebook Diplôme
152 Christelle JAVERZAC V1 F NL24 00:44:35.01 63 26 facebook Diplôme
153 Nicolas VILLOUTREIX V1 M NL24 00:44:36.28 90 27 facebook Diplôme
154 Jocelyne MAZIERE V3 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:44:37.29 64 2 facebook Diplôme
155 Nadege SECHER SE F NL 24 00:44:38.63 65 23 facebook Diplôme
156 Michel DURAND V3 M NL24 00:44:38.83 91 8 facebook Diplôme
157 Leda VICENTIC SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:44:38.88 66 24 facebook Diplôme
158 Aurore LEGUAY SE F 00:44:44.13 67 25 facebook Diplôme
159 Caroline DAUDRIX V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 00:45:03.22 68 27 facebook Diplôme
160 Philippe CHARLOTTE V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:45:04.44 92 28 facebook Diplôme
161 Audrey JAULHAC SE F NL24 00:45:10.52 69 26 facebook Diplôme
162 Benjamin QUEYREL SE M NL24 00:45:10.58 93 39 facebook Diplôme
163 Olivier SAVIGNAC V1 M 00:45:15.45 94 29 facebook Diplôme
164 Clarisse SAVIGNAC CA F 00:45:15.73 70 2 facebook Diplôme
165 Emma LOUIS CA F NL24 00:45:21.00 71 3 facebook Diplôme
166 Véronique DUMAS V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 00:45:23.68 72 28 facebook Diplôme
167 Sandrine BOYER V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 00:45:28.19 73 29 facebook Diplôme
168 Agnes MOSSION V2 F NL24 00:45:29.59 74 8 facebook Diplôme
169 Julie BOUCQ SE F NL16 00:45:31.85 75 27 facebook Diplôme
170 Stéphanie LABOUROUX V1 F NL24 00:45:33.42 76 30 facebook Diplôme
171 Florence LACOUR V1 F NL24 00:45:33.54 77 31 facebook Diplôme
172 Cécile HARLIX SE F NL24 00:45:38.68 78 28 facebook Diplôme
173 Séverine FAUVEL V1 F NL24 00:45:41.09 79 32 facebook Diplôme
174 Frederic PADUCH V2 M NL24 00:45:50.10 95 12 facebook Diplôme
175 Virginie FORQUEZ V1 F NL24 00:45:54.16 80 33 facebook Diplôme
176 Charlène MARIE SE F NL24 00:45:56.48 81 29 facebook Diplôme
177 David FARGUE V1 M NL24 00:45:57.72 96 30 facebook Diplôme
178 Patrick MARTIN V2 M NL33 00:45:59.50 97 13 facebook Diplôme
179 Jean-christophe LABAILS V1 M NL24 00:45:59.64 98 31 facebook Diplôme
180 Nathalie MARTIN V2 F NL33 00:45:59.96 82 9 facebook Diplôme
181 Audrey DELAYRE SE F 00:46:00.73 83 30 facebook Diplôme
182 Anaïs FAUVEL V F NL24 00:46:04.32 84 7 facebook Diplôme
183 Rebecca DORCHIN SE F 00:46:09.02 85 31 facebook Diplôme
184 Mickael LAMBERT SE M NL24 00:46:09.08 99 40 facebook Diplôme
185 Karine MARCHADIER V1 F NL16 00:46:11.71 86 34 facebook Diplôme
186 Pierre ANNET V2 M 00:46:13.57 100 14 facebook Diplôme
187 Laurent CUBERTAFON V1 M NL24 00:46:13.62 101 32 facebook Diplôme
188 Nicolas DUMON V1 M 00:46:13.68 102 33 facebook Diplôme
189 Anne LAC SE F NL24 00:46:15.58 87 32 facebook Diplôme
190 Roland LOUIS V1 M NL24 00:46:15.73 103 34 facebook Diplôme
191 Liz TOURBEZ V2 F BPC 00:46:17.34 88 10 facebook Diplôme
192 Marie-Noelle ROY V2 F AJ MONTMOREAU ATHLETISME 00:46:22.10 89 11 facebook Diplôme
193 Virginie MOREAU SE F NL33 00:46:28.21 90 33 facebook Diplôme
194 Sebastien DELAGE SE M NL24 00:46:28.31 104 41 facebook Diplôme
195 Valerie BASLÉ V1 F JE COURS A SAINT SEURIN SUR L'ISLE 00:46:38.93 91 35 facebook Diplôme
196 Virginie GUILLEMET SE F NL24 00:46:43.14 92 34 facebook Diplôme
197 Jerome LACANAL V1 M NL24 00:46:43.14 105 35 facebook Diplôme
198 Lise HEMOUS SE F 00:46:44.11 93 35 facebook Diplôme
199 Christine ROBERT V1 F NL24 00:46:55.32 94 36 facebook Diplôme
200 Laurence GUILLOT V1 F JE COURS A SAINT SEURIN SUR L'ISLE 00:47:08.94 95 37 facebook Diplôme
201 Marie MAGNAUDEIX SE F 00:47:15.46 96 36 facebook Diplôme
202 Zoe PENAU SE F 00:47:16.01 97 37 facebook Diplôme
203 Laetitia VERDUGIER SE F JE COURS A SAINT SEURIN SUR L'ISLE 00:47:16.21 98 38 facebook Diplôme
204 Andree RIVIERE V3 F NEANT 00:47:16.29 99 3 facebook Diplôme
205 Anne MARCHAND V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 00:47:20.73 100 38 facebook Diplôme
206 Florence RIVIERE-DEBORD V1 F NL24 00:47:27.18 101 39 facebook Diplôme
207 Stéphanie DESMART V1 F NL24 00:47:31.97 102 40 facebook Diplôme
208 Lionel DAGES SE M 00:47:36.51 106 42 facebook Diplôme
209 Laurie NOVELLO SE F NL47 00:47:44.71 103 39 facebook Diplôme
210 Stephane MOREAU V1 M NL47 00:47:44.88 107 36 facebook Diplôme
211 Jean-françois LAUSEILLE V2 M CE FROMARSAC 00:47:51.49 108 15 facebook Diplôme
212 Guilène LAUSEILLE V2 F NL24 00:47:51.50 104 12 facebook Diplôme
213 Jean michel MENESPLIER V2 M NL24 00:47:52.08 109 16 facebook Diplôme
214 Aissatou LACOUVE V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 00:47:53.08 105 41 facebook Diplôme
215 Dorothée BONDAT V1 F BFCP 00:47:55.10 106 42 facebook Diplôme
216 Laura MILLARET SE F NL24 00:47:55.57 107 40 facebook Diplôme
217 Julia GODBILLON SE F FIT OXYGENE RIBERAC 00:47:55.72 108 41 facebook Diplôme
218 Marjolein GAILLARD SE F NL24 00:48:07.34 109 42 facebook Diplôme
219 Anne marie CHOPART V2 F NL24 00:48:17.78 110 13 facebook Diplôme
220 Lucie JENNET V2 F NL24 00:48:17.88 111 14 facebook Diplôme
221 Marion BRUNESSAUX SE F NL24 00:48:24.55 112 43 facebook Diplôme
222 Marion RABAUD SE F NL24 00:48:24.55 113 44 facebook Diplôme
223 Laurent DEFARGE V2 M NL24 00:48:29.65 110 17 facebook Diplôme
224 Christine FEYFANT V1 F JE SHOP LA FORME 24 00:48:36.57 114 43 facebook Diplôme
225 Edmonde LAVAUD V3 F JE SHOP LA FORME 00:48:42.13 115 4 facebook Diplôme
226 Marina MASGONTY SE F NL24 00:48:44.91 116 45 facebook Diplôme
227 Sandrine PIGNE V1 F NL24 00:48:44.97 117 44 facebook Diplôme
228 Evelyne LAGARDE V1 F NL24 00:49:01.23 118 45 facebook Diplôme
229 Carine GUTTIEREZ V1 F NL24 00:49:01.57 119 46 facebook Diplôme
230 Candice VAYSSIER CA F 00:49:03.10 120 4 facebook Diplôme
231 Cécilia RANCHOU SE F NL33 00:49:03.17 121 46 facebook Diplôme
232 Maxime CHANROUX SE M NL33 00:49:03.34 111 43 facebook Diplôme
233 Stephane GABRIC V1 M 00:49:07.66 112 37 facebook Diplôme
234 cécile DAUBIÉ SE F ENDURANCE SHOP PERIGUEUX 00:49:20.73 122 47 facebook Diplôme
235 Aurélien COURAULT SE M NL33 00:49:22.20 113 44 facebook Diplôme
236 Laurent MOSSION V2 M 00:49:22.51 114 18 facebook Diplôme
237 Anne DUMAS V1 F NL31 00:49:24.08 123 47 facebook Diplôme
238 Oriane PALAU SE F NL24 00:49:37.56 124 48 facebook Diplôme
239 Caroline AUSSEDAT SE F NL24 00:49:38.06 125 49 facebook Diplôme
240 Stephane REY V1 M NL33 00:49:48.69 115 38 facebook Diplôme
241 Corinne DESPORT V1 F NL33 00:49:48.73 126 48 facebook Diplôme
242 Julie ALBOUY SE F NL33 00:49:51.39 127 50 facebook Diplôme
243 Florence ALCALA V3 F NL24 00:50:27.30 128 5 facebook Diplôme
244 Morgane FALLETTA SE F NL24 00:50:49.22 129 51 facebook Diplôme
245 Estelle PETERSEN V1 F NL33 00:50:49.84 130 49 facebook Diplôme
246 Karine MORISSET V1 F NL24 00:50:49.91 131 50 facebook Diplôme
247 François FALLETTA SE M NL24 00:50:50.58 116 45 facebook Diplôme
248 Frédéric MACHINAUD V2 M NL24 00:51:05.23 117 19 facebook Diplôme
249 Daniela FARGEOT V1 F 00:51:30.27 132 51 facebook Diplôme
250 Karine GUILLET SE F NL24 00:51:32.30 133 52 facebook Diplôme
251 Nelly LACOUR PENTECOTE SE F NL 24 00:51:36.15 134 53 facebook Diplôme
252 Mélodye BOIMARD SE F FUN EVENTS 00:51:51.00 135 54 facebook Diplôme
253 Barbara BOSQUETTE V1 F ENDURANCE SHOP PERIGUEUX 00:51:59.20 136 52 facebook Diplôme
254 Cedric CAUTENET V1 M NL24 00:51:59.45 118 39 facebook Diplôme
255 Julie GILLION SE F 00:52:04.55 137 55 facebook Diplôme
256 Pascal GILLION V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:52:04.98 119 20 facebook Diplôme
257 Marc FROSZTEGA V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:52:05.93 120 21 facebook Diplôme
258 Florian OUARY SE M NL87 00:52:13.37 121 46 facebook Diplôme
259 Marilyne OUARY SE F NL87 00:52:13.44 138 56 facebook Diplôme
260 Christophe ARCHER V1 M RUN TOGETHER TEAM GC 00:52:18.58 122 47 facebook Diplôme
261 Sandrine LATOUILLE SE F RUN TOGETHER TEAM GC 00:52:19.46 139 57 facebook Diplôme
262 Nathalie CHARLES V2 F NL24 00:52:33.94 140 15 facebook Diplôme
263 Marie GICQUEL CA F NL24 00:52:35.01 141 5 facebook Diplôme
264 Celine MALLARD SE F NL24 00:52:54.86 142 58 facebook Diplôme
265 Bruno MARTIN V1 M NL24 00:52:56.78 123 40 facebook Diplôme
266 Lucie LABONNE ES F NL24 00:53:08.62 143 8 facebook Diplôme
267 Alexandra OLIVIER V1 F NL24 00:53:08.95 144 59 facebook Diplôme
268 Victor CARRE V1 M NL24 00:53:09.08 124 41 facebook Diplôme
269 Emilie GRANGER SE F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:53:17.87 145 60 facebook Diplôme
270 Ludivine PICAUD V1 F CLUB NORDIQUE THIBERIEN 00:53:20.70 146 53 facebook Diplôme
271 Elodie BERGES SE F NL24 00:53:27.58 147 61 facebook Diplôme
272 Angélique JULIA V1 F NL24 00:53:27.73 148 54 facebook Diplôme
273 Franck MEYER V1 M RUNNING CLUB NEUVIC 00:53:40.47 125 42 facebook Diplôme
274 Sandrine MEYER V1 F RUNNNING CLUB NEUVIC 00:53:40.60 149 55 facebook Diplôme
275 Nadine FROMENTEIL V1 F NL24 00:53:50.36 150 56 facebook Diplôme
276 Valerie GREIL V1 F 00:53:50.79 151 57 facebook Diplôme
277 Sandrine DESMARTIN V1 F 00:55:23.56 152 58 facebook Diplôme
278 Marie SEGUIN V1 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:55:24.63 153 59 facebook Diplôme
279 Virginie DE RESENDE V1 F NL24 00:55:24.91 154 60 facebook Diplôme
280 Catherine BAUER V3 F NL16 00:55:47.19 155 6 facebook Diplôme
281 Sandrine LAVERGNE V1 F NL24 00:55:50.24 156 61 facebook Diplôme
282 Catherine HUYGHE V2 F TENNIS CLUB DE VERGT 00:55:50.33 157 16 facebook Diplôme
283 Maryline QUAGLIARA V2 F CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:55:50.98 158 17 facebook Diplôme
284 Thierry GALINAT V2 M 00:55:56.23 126 22 facebook Diplôme
285 Sonia BEYLOT V1 F 00:55:56.47 159 62 facebook Diplôme
286 Jean luc SERRE V1 M 00:56:17.27 127 43 facebook Diplôme
287 Sandrine FAURE V1 F NL24 00:56:17.59 160 63 facebook Diplôme
288 Isabelle VANDESMET V1 F NL 24 00:56:58.80 161 64 facebook Diplôme
289 Anouck ESPAGNAC SE F NL 24 00:56:59.06 162 62 facebook Diplôme
290 Laurent DELVAL V1 M 00:57:14.36 128 44 facebook Diplôme
291 Josselin FRISON LEFEVRE SE M NL24 00:57:23.65 129 48 facebook Diplôme
292 Frédérique FRISON LEFEVRE SE F NL24 00:57:23.89 163 63 facebook Diplôme
293 Carole LEYX V1 F BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB DE PERIGUEUX 00:58:00.97 164 65 facebook Diplôme
294 Jean-luc BERTRAND V3 M NL24 00:58:01.17 130 9 facebook Diplôme
295 Maryse LALANDE V1 F NL24 00:58:20.72 165 66 facebook Diplôme
296 Nathalie BELLEC V2 F NL24 00:58:20.99 166 18 facebook Diplôme
297 Virginie MAZARGUIL V1 F NL24 00:58:56.97 167 67 facebook Diplôme
298 Stéphanie TISSANDIE V1 F NL 24 00:58:57.03 168 68 facebook Diplôme
299 Cathy SEVILLA V2 F 00:58:57.10 169 19 facebook Diplôme
300 Jerome PETERSEN V1 M NL33 00:59:40.80 131 45 facebook Diplôme
301 Jean ALCALA V3 M NL24 01:00:09.62 132 10 facebook Diplôme
302 Monique ARDOUIN V2 F NL24 01:01:39.62 170 20 facebook Diplôme
303 Nicole LESCURE V2 F 01:01:48.24 171 21 facebook Diplôme
304 Fanny VALENSI SE F NL24 01:01:50.05 172 64 facebook Diplôme
305 Dominic GICQUEL V2 M NL24 01:02:08.23 133 23 facebook Diplôme