Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Yannick DELAGE V1 M 00:24:10.91 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Félix THOMAS JU M 00:24:40.25 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Grégory BLOT SE M POP 00:25:12.83 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Nathan DESSAIGNES V M NL24 00:25:29.36 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Gaëlle POIRIER-CARREAU SE F 00:27:00.25 1 1 facebook facebook
6 Stephane LAURENT V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:27:34.26 5 2 facebook facebook
7 Florent VINDERGER SE M 00:27:41.82 6 3 facebook facebook
8 Julien GARDEY JU M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:28:13.88 7 2 facebook facebook
9 Marie FAILLAT V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:28:18.87 2 2 facebook facebook
10 Camille HERFAUT SE M CAMILLE 00:28:35.23 8 4 facebook facebook
11 Jean-baptiste BAYLAC CA M CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 00:29:28.06 9 1 facebook facebook
12 Nicolas HALLYNCK SE M 00:29:32.07 10 5 facebook facebook
13 Anthony AZZOPARDI SE M NL24 00:29:44.17 11 6 facebook facebook
14 Christophe GRANGIER V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:30:05.57 12 2 facebook facebook
15 Sebastien IMBERDIS V1 M 00:31:02.20 13 3 facebook facebook
16 Mathieu TARRADE SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:31:27.16 14 7 facebook facebook
17 Didier COURTECUISSE V2 M ES TRELISSAC 00:31:51.89 15 1 facebook facebook
18 Jerome ORANGER V1 M 00:32:08.07 16 8 facebook facebook
19 Tony RONTEIX SE M CE FROMARSAC 00:32:08.54 17 9 facebook facebook
20 Jérôme BONHOMME V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:32:20.04 18 10 facebook facebook
21 Steeve DANGREMONT V1 M 00:32:24.62 19 4 facebook facebook
22 Gilbert PRIOULT V3 M 00:32:39.74 20 1 facebook facebook
23 Isabelle KRIEF-THIOUST V1 F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 00:32:49.07 3 1 facebook facebook
24 Florent CHABOT SE M VTT'ISLE 00:33:01.25 21 11 facebook facebook
25 Jérémie BEDZIECHORVSKI SE M 00:33:02.06 22 12 facebook facebook
26 Anthony MARCHEIX SE M 00:33:02.80 23 13 facebook facebook
27 Nicolas BOYER ES M NL24 00:33:04.85 24 2 facebook facebook
28 Sophie-marie FAURE SE F 00:33:18.22 4 3 facebook facebook
29 Fabien PUYBAREAU SE M 00:33:42.54 25 14 facebook facebook
30 Christophe SORIN SE M 00:33:56.15 26 15 facebook facebook
31 Alexandre ROY V1 M 00:34:03.22 27 5 facebook facebook
32 Valentin BOYER JU M NL24 00:34:25.19 28 3 facebook facebook
33 Philippe PEYRONNET V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:34:29.27 29 2 facebook facebook
34 Franck PUYBONNIEUX V2 M 00:34:32.79 30 6 facebook facebook
35 Pierre-Louis ANAT CA M 00:34:36.55 31 2 facebook facebook
36 Arnaud BROUTE SE M NL 24 00:34:41.98 32 16 facebook facebook
37 Aurelie BROUTE SE F NL 24 00:34:42.54 5 4 facebook facebook
38 Sebastien MARTIN SE M NL 24 00:34:46.29 33 17 facebook facebook
39 Amélie ROUSSEAU ES F 00:35:21.77 6 1 facebook facebook
40 Patrick PORCHE V2 M 00:35:54.97 34 3 facebook facebook
41 Rachel FORESTIER V1 F 00:36:04.76 7 2 facebook facebook
42 Romaric MARTY SE M NL 24 00:36:06.43 35 18 facebook facebook
43 Mathieu GUESNIER ES M 00:36:09.35 36 3 facebook facebook
44 Lucas BORMANN V1 M 00:36:41.26 37 19 facebook facebook
45 Wilfrid AUDOUIN V1 M 00:36:44.88 38 7 facebook facebook
46 Jean Michel CADE V2 M CE FROMARSAC 00:36:50.40 39 4 facebook facebook
47 Emilie LACLOTTE SE F COCC ATHLETISME 00:36:55.13 8 5 facebook facebook
48 Alexandre COTTÉ SE M 00:37:11.80 40 20 facebook facebook
49 Anaïs LACHAUD SE F NL 24 00:37:18.25 9 6 facebook facebook
50 Carole MONTEIL V1 F LES RAPID'EAUX 00:37:18.41 10 7 facebook facebook
51 Clémence GUESNIER JU F 00:37:27.00 11 1 facebook facebook
52 Clémentine PAROUTY SE F 00:37:30.34 12 8 facebook facebook
53 Guillaume VANDOORSSELAERE JU M MANDUEL MARATHON METROPOLE 00:37:41.86 41 4 facebook facebook
54 Corinne DANIEL V1 F COURSE ORIENTATION 00:37:53.69 13 3 facebook facebook
55 Ingrid PICON V1 F 00:38:02.42 14 9 facebook facebook
56 Stephanie NETELENBOS BONNET V1 F 00:38:09.99 15 4 facebook facebook
57 Delphine MAZY V1 F 00:38:10.37 16 10 facebook facebook
58 Christine CHARLOTTE V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 00:38:18.65 17 5 facebook facebook
59 Patricia LESCOT V2 F JE SHOP LA FORME 00:38:33.63 18 1 facebook facebook
60 Franck SOURZAT V2 M 00:38:47.65 42 5 facebook facebook
61 Benjamin LENZE SE M 00:38:47.73 43 21 facebook facebook
62 Marie-laure FROMONT V1 F 00:38:48.41 19 6 facebook facebook
63 Audrey GUILLAUME ES F 00:38:49.23 20 2 facebook facebook
64 Noémie PICHON SE F 00:38:51.19 21 11 facebook facebook
65 Sandrine MONTENTOUX V1 F 00:38:55.47 22 7 facebook facebook
66 Jérôme SALMON V1 M 00:39:01.99 44 22 facebook facebook
67 Maryline QUAGLIARA V2 F CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:39:06.42 23 8 facebook facebook
68 Marc QUAGLIARA V2 M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:39:06.68 45 8 facebook facebook
69 Philippe BAILLOT SE M 00:39:07.26 46 23 facebook facebook
70 Agnes AUBLANC V1 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 00:39:29.08 24 9 facebook facebook
71 Sylvie GARDETTE V2 F 00:39:29.70 25 2 facebook facebook
72 Liz TOURBEZ V2 F BPC 00:39:29.95 26 3 facebook facebook
73 MICHEL HELLEU V4 M 00:39:36.18 47 2 facebook facebook
74 Michelle STRÖRMANN V2 F NL 24 00:39:36.49 27 10 facebook facebook
75 Francis VINCENS V3 M AJS. LAGARDE 00:39:41.59 48 3 facebook facebook
76 Christophe SAUBANERE V1 M 00:39:42.04 49 9 facebook facebook
77 Anne-cécile POUGNET SE F 00:39:44.27 28 12 facebook facebook
78 Pierrette NEDELEC V3 F NL 24 00:39:47.29 29 1 facebook facebook
79 Sophie BUIGUES V1 F 00:39:47.69 30 13 facebook facebook
80 Audre ROY SE F 00:40:08.26 31 14 facebook facebook
81 Jerome ROY SE M 00:40:08.66 50 24 facebook facebook
82 Cathy CROUZAL SE F 00:40:12.86 32 15 facebook facebook
83 Héloise LARGE JU F 00:40:15.66 33 2 facebook facebook
84 Laetitia FEL V1 F 00:40:24.17 34 11 facebook facebook
85 Jérome RIBETTE V1 M 00:40:26.95 51 10 facebook facebook
86 Arnaud LAFARGE V1 M 00:40:44.70 52 11 facebook facebook
87 Pascal CHABOISSIER V3 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:40:54.18 53 6 facebook facebook
88 Véronique DUMAS V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 00:40:54.47 35 12 facebook facebook
89 Cedric CONGE SE M 00:40:56.16 54 25 facebook facebook
90 Valerie BRUNEAU V1 F ES TRELISSAC 00:40:57.13 36 16 facebook facebook
91 Delphine GATINOIS V2 F ES TRELISSAC 00:40:57.16 37 13 facebook facebook
92 Orianne HAUTHIER SE F 00:40:58.15 38 17 facebook facebook
93 Sylvie DURRIEU V2 F SNOS 00:41:00.64 39 4 facebook facebook
94 Eric JADOT V1 M 00:41:01.93 55 12 facebook facebook
95 Clarisse SAVIGNAC CA F 00:41:02.38 40 1 facebook facebook
96 Remi CHASTENET SE M 00:41:03.17 56 26 facebook facebook
97 Anne lise MOSSION SE F 00:41:04.63 41 18 facebook facebook
98 Nicolas DUMON V1 M 00:41:05.32 57 13 facebook facebook
99 Nicole MIEUZE V2 F 00:41:05.91 42 5 facebook facebook
100 Pierre ANNET V2 M 00:41:06.26 58 7 facebook facebook
101 Stéphanie JADOT V1 F 00:41:11.10 43 14 facebook facebook
102 Emilie BERENGUIER SE F JE SHOP LA FORME 24 00:41:12.51 44 19 facebook facebook
103 Ghislaine VANDOORSSELAERE V2 F MANDUEL MARATHON METROPOLE 00:41:20.30 45 6 facebook facebook
104 Laetitia BARDET V1 F NL 24 00:41:21.54 46 15 facebook facebook
105 Marie MASSIAS JU F 00:41:48.31 47 3 facebook facebook
106 Elsa ZAZOU SE F 00:42:02.32 48 20 facebook facebook
107 Melanie JULIEN CA F NL24 00:42:12.36 49 2 facebook facebook
108 Delphine MORIN V1 F JE SHOP LA FORME 24 00:42:19.92 50 16 facebook facebook
109 Isabelle LESCURE V1 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:42:27.51 51 17 facebook facebook
110 Isabelle LABORDERIE V1 F 00:42:30.20 52 18 facebook facebook
111 Caroline ANDRIEUX SE F 00:42:32.92 53 21 facebook facebook
112 Virginie LAGOURGUE SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 24 00:42:33.51 54 22 facebook facebook
113 Pauline RIBETTE SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:42:35.92 55 23 facebook facebook
114 Anaëlle SAVIGNAC JU F 00:42:39.18 56 4 facebook facebook
115 Olivier SAVIGNAC V1 M 00:42:40.70 59 14 facebook facebook
116 Véronique DAGAIN V2 F JE SHOP LA FORME 24 00:42:52.64 57 19 facebook facebook
117 Stéphane FOUASSIER V1 M 00:42:52.64 60 15 facebook facebook
118 Céline ARMENGAUD SE F NL 24 00:42:53.71 58 24 facebook facebook
119 Matthieu LASSIMOUILLAS SE M 00:42:54.17 61 27 facebook facebook
120 Audrey BOYER SE F 00:42:54.33 59 25 facebook facebook
121 Marion TOUTAIN SE F COCC ATHLETISME 00:42:54.67 60 26 facebook facebook
122 Monir DOHRI V1 M 00:42:55.05 62 28 facebook facebook
123 Priscilla BARNARD V1 F 00:42:57.35 61 20 facebook facebook
124 Philippe CHARLOTTE V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:42:58.67 63 16 facebook facebook
125 Thomas COURTECUISSE JU M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 00:43:05.05 64 5 facebook facebook
126 Agnes RENAULT V2 F 00:43:39.96 62 7 facebook facebook
127 Lionel DAGES SE M 00:43:40.48 65 29 facebook facebook
128 Jean-charles WATTEZ V1 M 00:43:40.97 66 17 facebook facebook
129 Manon DUFOUR V F 00:43:41.24 63 3 facebook facebook
130 Delphine HAUTHIER SE F 00:43:44.42 64 27 facebook facebook
131 Hélène REYRAUD V2 F 00:43:47.09 65 8 facebook facebook
132 Isabelle MALBEC V1 F 00:43:51.07 66 21 facebook facebook
133 Zoe PENAU SE F 00:44:21.58 67 28 facebook facebook
134 Lise HEMOUS SE F 00:44:22.77 68 29 facebook facebook
135 Anaïs LAMOTHE SE F 00:44:24.34 69 30 facebook facebook
136 Severine BONVALLET V1 F 00:44:33.81 70 31 facebook facebook
137 Aurore LEGUAY SE F 00:44:38.08 71 32 facebook facebook
138 Karine FLAYAC SE F 00:44:39.17 72 33 facebook facebook
139 Nelly PORCHE SE F 00:45:01.02 73 34 facebook facebook
140 Stephane LAMARQUE V1 M 00:45:03.01 67 30 facebook facebook
141 Armelle FOURNIER V1 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:45:09.15 74 22 facebook facebook
142 Bernadette BEYNEY V1 F NL 24 00:45:10.73 75 23 facebook facebook
143 Julie GILLION SE F 00:45:48.96 76 35 facebook facebook
144 Pascal GILLION V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:45:49.61 68 8 facebook facebook
145 Jeremie GOSSET V1 M 00:45:51.00 69 18 facebook facebook
146 Celine GOSSET V1 F 00:45:51.07 77 24 facebook facebook
147 Marie MAGNAUDEIX SE F 00:46:10.25 78 36 facebook facebook
148 Emilie GRANGER JU F 00:46:10.69 79 5 facebook facebook
149 Kelly DA CUNHA SE F 00:46:11.56 80 37 facebook facebook
150 Laury QUINTIN SE M 00:46:11.87 70 31 facebook facebook
151 Nathalie CASTRO V1 F 00:46:16.78 81 38 facebook facebook
152 Emilie CONGE SE F 00:46:47.91 82 39 facebook facebook
153 Catherine ROUVEIX V2 F COKM42 00:46:51.98 83 9 facebook facebook
154 Laure CHIOROZAS SE F 00:47:15.43 84 40 facebook facebook
155 Christelle GAILLARDOU SE F 00:47:16.04 85 41 facebook facebook
156 Laurent MOSSION V2 M 00:47:52.67 71 9 facebook facebook
157 Pauline TATIN SE F 00:47:53.90 86 42 facebook facebook
158 Marie-Laëtitia BORMANN SE F 00:48:07.01 87 43 facebook facebook
159 Emmanuelle LOPEZ SE F 00:49:12.91 88 44 facebook facebook
160 Alexandra SIMONNET V1 F POP 00:49:24.25 89 25 facebook facebook
161 François FARCY V3 M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:49:38.87 72 4 facebook facebook
162 Anthony DURAYSSEIX SE M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 00:49:46.23 73 32 facebook facebook
163 Emilie DURAYSSEIX SE F 00:49:46.37 90 45 facebook facebook
164 Nathalie PIERREFIXE SE F 00:50:23.56 91 46 facebook facebook
165 Patrick GIRARDEAU V1 M 00:50:24.48 74 33 facebook facebook
166 Audrey DELAYRE SE F 00:50:34.10 92 47 facebook facebook
167 Candice VAYSSIER CA F 00:50:38.09 93 3 facebook facebook
168 Jocelyne PEDARD V2 F 00:51:00.73 94 10 facebook facebook
169 Laurent DELVAL V1 M 00:51:01.43 75 19 facebook facebook
170 Mélodye BOIMARD SE F FUN EVENTS 00:51:32.32 95 48 facebook facebook
171 Laetitia MORNAS SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:51:42.38 96 49 facebook facebook
172 Anne-sophie LE - PEMP SE F 00:52:03.29 97 50 facebook facebook
173 Isabelle RONGIERAS V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:52:43.60 98 51 facebook facebook
174 Lynda BOUSSAA V1 F 00:53:47.31 99 26 facebook facebook
175 Cecile BRUGERE SE F 00:57:59.54 100 52 facebook facebook
176 Ingrid FARGEOT SE F 01:00:58.69 101 53 facebook facebook
177 Denis FARGEOT SE M COURSE ORIENTATION 01:00:59.31 76 34 facebook facebook
178 Nicole LESCURE V2 F 01:09:46.51 102 11 facebook facebook
179 Elisabeth DARTENSET V3 F 01:09:46.66 103 2 facebook facebook