Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Steve LECLERC SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:04:18.16 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Yann BLANCHARD SE M NL16 02:06:17.19 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Ludovic SORIN SE M CLUB LOIRSIRS MARTELL 02:07:21.47 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Anthony ESTAY V1 M NL64 02:10:13.75 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Frederic BEYLY SE M TEAM RAID SAUMUROIS 02:16:01.02 5 4 facebook Diplôme
6 JEAN-MARC NEURY V2 M BAC 02:18:13.46 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 RENE CHAULET V2 M CA PLASSAC 02:18:17.30 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 VINCENT GOLFIER SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:18:39.23 8 5 facebook Diplôme
9 Damien BESSE SE M NL24 02:20:21.11 9 6 facebook Diplôme
10 Sébastien BOUCHET V1 M NL16 02:20:36.00 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 CHRISTOPHE HESEMANS SE M ANGOULEME RAID AVENTURE 02:21:12.53 11 7 facebook Diplôme
12 FREDERIC JABY V1 M CENTBORNARDS CHARENTAIS 16 02:24:42.80 12 2 facebook Diplôme
13 Rachid CHELLI V2 M NL 24 02:24:45.58 13 3 facebook Diplôme
14 Frédéric VIDOTTO V1 M LES COUREURS DU PERIGORD 02:26:38.48 14 3 facebook Diplôme
15 Guillaume DUBREUIL SE M 02:27:38.79 15 8 facebook Diplôme
16 Patrice PINCHAULT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 02:27:40.49 16 4 facebook Diplôme
17 Laurent DUBOIS V2 M NL24 02:27:45.07 17 5 facebook Diplôme
18 MOULY SE M - 02:28:06.36 18 9 facebook Diplôme
19 Didier ROLET V1 M LES RAPID'EAUX 02:29:30.26 19 4 facebook Diplôme
20 Denis VISSE V2 M LES CAGOUILLES CHARENTAISES 02:29:47.58 20 6 facebook Diplôme
21 JEAN-YVES GIRY V2 M AS ST JUNIEN 02:30:04.21 21 7 facebook Diplôme
22 Benjamin MARTIN SE M PERIGORD NOIR ATHLETISME 02:30:11.73 22 10 facebook Diplôme
23 BERTRAND TISSEUIL V1 M MARILLAC 02:30:24.49 23 11 facebook Diplôme
24 FRANCIS FORT V3 M CENTBORNARDS CHARENTAIS 16 02:30:46.41 24 8 facebook Diplôme
25 Jean yves SIMONNET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:31:09.26 25 9 facebook Diplôme
26 JEAN-MARIE SAINT LAURENT V3 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:31:10.47 26 1 facebook Diplôme
27 ANDRE BROCHARD V3 M AC ST PALAIS/MER 02:31:53.95 27 2 facebook Diplôme
28 Philippe DZIERBICKI V1 M 02:32:37.80 28 5 facebook Diplôme
29 Serge MOYEN V2 M 02:33:23.82 29 6 facebook Diplôme
30 Christophe FARGE V1 M CONDAT TRAIL 02:33:24.39 30 7 facebook Diplôme
31 JEAN CLAUDE DELANGEAS V3 M CA PLASSAC 02:34:15.95 31 3 facebook Diplôme
32 Charlotte GOUDY ES F COCC 02:34:19.15 1 1 facebook Diplôme
33 Serge MOUNIER V2 M NL16 02:34:38.76 32 10 facebook Diplôme
34 Christelle MOSMEAU V1 F CAP VEYRAC 87 02:35:03.46 2 1 facebook Diplôme
35 Pascal PRIOD V1 M MAC 47 02:37:47.75 33 8 facebook Diplôme
36 Mireille TOURISSAUD V1 F AS ST JUNIEN 02:38:23.67 3 1 facebook Diplôme
37 DOMINIQUE TEXIER V2 M ASPTT DIRAC 02:38:48.30 34 11 facebook Diplôme
38 Marion STEPHAN ES F 02:39:06.11 4 2 facebook Diplôme
39 Herve LEONARD V2 M V T T - OP LIMOGES 02:41:12.39 35 9 facebook Diplôme
40 Patrick BARUSSAUD V2 M NL16 02:41:12.86 36 12 facebook Diplôme
41 Nicolas JANJIC V1 M 02:42:29.04 37 12 facebook Diplôme
42 THIERRY CONFAIS V1 M TO BE SPORT 02:43:18.58 38 10 facebook Diplôme
43 GAETAN MINOTTE V1 M PERIGUEUX CANOE KAYAK 02:43:34.31 39 11 facebook Diplôme
44 Romain COMMERY SE M NL24 02:44:07.96 40 13 facebook Diplôme
45 Jean-patrick DESTRIEUX V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:44:50.51 41 12 facebook Diplôme
46 PASCAL PROUMEN V2 M VTT OP Limoges Club 02:47:07.19 42 13 facebook Diplôme
47 JEAN PHILIPPE VERWAERDE V1 M NL 24 02:47:30.99 43 13 facebook Diplôme
48 Geraldine BINIECKI SE F NL24 02:47:55.97 5 2 facebook Diplôme
49 JEAN FRANCOIS CANON V2 M CA PLASSAC 02:48:41.36 44 14 facebook Diplôme
50 Thierry JEAN V2 M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 02:48:44.32 45 14 facebook Diplôme
51 JEAN MARC GARDET V3 M NL 24 02:49:34.54 46 4 facebook Diplôme
52 FREDERIC DELVILLE V1 M ELAN CAPIANAIS 02:50:01.14 47 15 facebook Diplôme
53 Fatima DE JESUS BAROFIA V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 02:50:21.35 6 2 facebook Diplôme
54 Cyrille NAUDON V1 M 02:50:55.37 48 16 facebook Diplôme
55 Pascal DUPIN V2 M CREDIT AGRICOLE CHARENTE PERIGORD 02:53:36.54 49 17 facebook Diplôme
56 Valerie GUY V2 F COCC ATHLETISME 02:53:37.04 7 3 facebook Diplôme
57 JEAN PHILIPPE COULOUMY SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:54:46.46 50 14 facebook Diplôme
58 PATRICK LABRACHERIE V2 M NL 87 02:54:50.11 51 15 facebook Diplôme
59 Remi TIILLEMAN SE M 02:55:14.60 52 15 facebook Diplôme
60 Antoine HAZERA SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:58:52.51 53 16 facebook Diplôme
61 Jeannette ROGERS V1 F 02:59:06.96 8 4 facebook Diplôme
62 Pascal JUGIE V2 M GIPSPORT AVENTURE 02:59:19.02 54 16 facebook Diplôme
63 Joel HAMMERER V1 M LIMOGES ATHLE 02:59:19.64 55 18 facebook Diplôme
64 Stéphane LANXADE V1 M 02:59:49.50 56 19 facebook Diplôme
65 HERVE FOREST V3 M CA PLASSAC 02:59:50.78 57 5 facebook Diplôme
66 Laurent BLONDY V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 03:00:22.89 58 20 facebook Diplôme
67 Mathieu AUTEXIER SE M COCC ATHLETISME 03:00:23.76 59 17 facebook Diplôme
68 Sylvain HEMERY V1 M NL24 03:00:52.23 60 18 facebook Diplôme
69 PATRICE HILLAIRET V2 M NL 24 03:02:13.10 61 17 facebook Diplôme
70 Jerome DUFOUR SE M CACC 03:02:23.33 62 19 facebook Diplôme
71 Jacques MEGA V3 M 03:02:28.91 63 18 facebook Diplôme
72 Nelly LAGORCE V1 F 03:02:43.18 9 5 facebook Diplôme
73 JEAN-MARIE MISSET V3 M AS ST JUNIEN 03:03:07.09 64 6 facebook Diplôme
74 FABIEN RIBEREAU SE M CSA 515 RT 03:03:13.50 65 20 facebook Diplôme
75 Jean Louis GUILLOT V3 M LA MONASCOTOISE 03:03:46.85 66 7 facebook Diplôme
76 Bruno DUHAMEL V3 M NC 03:05:38.02 67 19 facebook Diplôme
77 Vincent CHARBONNIER V2 M NL87 03:05:52.40 68 20 facebook Diplôme
78 JEAN PAUL AVANZINI V2 M LES RAPIDEAUX 03:06:08.75 69 21 facebook Diplôme
79 Bruno KERSVAL V2 M 03:06:29.99 70 22 facebook Diplôme
80 Eric ITEN V2 M ST ASTIER TRIATHLON 03:07:00.11 71 23 facebook Diplôme
81 Denis FARGEOT SE M COURSE ORIENTATION 03:08:15.60 72 21 facebook Diplôme
82 Jean paul RIEUPEYROUX V2 M 03:08:47.73 73 21 facebook Diplôme
83 Nadia NERBESSON SE F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 03:09:16.69 10 3 facebook Diplôme
84 PHILIPPE ROBIN V2 M BAC 03:09:18.87 74 22 facebook Diplôme
85 DAVID PETITOT SE M CREDIT AGRICOLE CHARENTE PERIGORD 03:09:49.57 75 22 facebook Diplôme
86 Mathieu CROUZAL SE M 03:11:36.41 76 23 facebook Diplôme
87 Elsa GORSE SE F CABelves 03:13:56.94 11 4 facebook Diplôme
88 Fabien DARFEUILLE V1 M LES COURAPIEDS 03:13:59.07 77 24 facebook Diplôme
89 PATRICE DUNOUAU V1 M NL 24 03:14:29.72 78 23 facebook Diplôme
90 Magali ARFEL V1 F US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 03:14:30.47 12 6 facebook Diplôme
91 LAURENT THIEULLENT V3 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 03:16:50.18 79 24 facebook Diplôme
92 FRANCK TOURNEUX V1 M NL 02 03:17:18.50 80 24 facebook Diplôme
93 Philippe GAYARRE V2 M NL 24 03:17:50.72 81 25 facebook Diplôme
94 FREDERIC PAQUERIAU V2 M NL 24 03:19:23.48 82 26 facebook Diplôme
95 Isabelle DELORME V1 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 03:20:07.40 13 7 facebook Diplôme
96 Annie LARIVIERE V2 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 03:20:07.93 14 1 facebook Diplôme
97 Guillaume VIGIER SE M 03:20:18.73 83 25 facebook Diplôme
98 Loic LEFORT V M 03:20:19.26 84 2 facebook Diplôme
99 Magali URROZ SE F SPIRIDON AMICALE LIMOUSIN 03:21:15.05 15 5 facebook Diplôme
100 Patricia CHERAVOLA V2 F SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 03:22:06.24 16 2 facebook Diplôme
101 Bruno CHERAVOLA V2 M SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 03:22:06.95 85 25 facebook Diplôme
102 VINCENT MARTIN V1 M NL 24 03:27:35.21 86 26 facebook Diplôme
103 Nathalie MAIGNAN V1 F SPIRIDON CHARENTAIS 03:28:16.40 17 8 facebook Diplôme
104 ROLAND MAZEAU V2 M NL 16 03:28:16.85 87 26 facebook Diplôme
105 Nathalie LOPEZ V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 03:28:50.03 18 9 facebook Diplôme
106 Jean-Claude LOPEZ V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNING 03:28:50.73 88 27 facebook Diplôme
107 Annie MALLET V2 F NL94 03:29:05.71 19 3 facebook Diplôme
108 ERIC MINVIELLE V2 M ES TRELISSAC 03:32:19.58 89 28 facebook Diplôme
109 Fabienne MERLHIOT V1 F BURON DU COL 03:39:01.08 20 10 facebook Diplôme
110 Valerie COLOMBEL V1 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 03:39:01.92 21 11 facebook Diplôme
111 Yannick MERLHIOT V1 M BURON DU COL 03:39:03.56 90 27 facebook Diplôme
112 Didier VIGIER V2 M FROMARSAC 03:44:11.66 91 29 facebook Diplôme
113 Corinne VIGIER V2 F DON DU SANG 03:44:16.97 22 12 facebook Diplôme
114 ODILE CHOLLET V2 F AC ST PALAIS/MER 03:47:11.22 23 4 facebook Diplôme
115 VERONIQUE BALOUT V2 F NL24 04:00:27.39 24 5 facebook Diplôme
116 Pierre COUTURE V4 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 04:09:41.07 92 1 facebook Diplôme
117 Hermann CHENAL SE M CWD 04:12:53.54 93 27 facebook Diplôme
118 Jean Michel DEVOUCOUX V2 M 04:12:54.76 94 30 facebook Diplôme
119 Stephane VASSAUX V1 M NL64 04:12:56.01 95 28 facebook Diplôme