Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Jean-Romain BARAISE SE M POM'SY 00:55:26.56 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Patrick HERITIER V2 M NL 24 00:57:03.55 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Félix PRINGAULT SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:57:55.35 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Frédéric MALY V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:00:50.61 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Franck MENGES ES M CCPD 01:01:31.25 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Pascal LE PEMP V2 M NL24 01:02:17.08 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Jordan CLANET SE M ENTENTE CYCLISTE TRELISSAC 01:02:17.79 7 3 facebook Diplôme
8 Antoine MONDONNET SE M NL24 01:03:31.21 8 4 facebook Diplôme
9 Gonzalo VARELA V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:05:09.95 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Sébastien PARIS SE M 01:05:36.13 10 5 facebook Diplôme
11 Alban DECLERCK SE M PAMPELUNE TEAM TRAIL 01:06:00.14 11 6 facebook Diplôme
12 Arnaud DOUHERET V1 M KM19 BRANCEILLES 01:06:15.68 12 3 facebook Diplôme
13 Benoit MERLET SE M RAID'OC24 01:06:56.03 13 7 facebook Diplôme
14 Detraz URBAIN V2 M CHARMOISY 01:07:15.27 14 3 facebook Diplôme
15 Patrice PINCHAULT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:07:29.17 15 4 facebook Diplôme
16 Stephane CARO V1 M 01:09:48.76 16 4 facebook Diplôme
17 David VARE V1 M NL24 01:09:58.34 17 5 facebook Diplôme
18 Patrick ROUSSELET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:10:36.22 18 1 facebook Diplôme
19 Denis PETREL V1 M 01:12:05.39 19 6 facebook Diplôme
20 Anthony AZZOPARDI SE M NL24 01:12:22.81 20 8 facebook Diplôme
21 Philippe TALLON V2 M 01:12:42.01 21 5 facebook Diplôme
22 Jean pierre BROUSTE V2 M PASS RUNNING 01:13:27.53 22 6 facebook Diplôme
23 Franck LYORIT V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:14:06.39 23 7 facebook Diplôme
24 Bruno MONTORIOL V1 M NL24 01:14:29.35 24 8 facebook Diplôme
25 JEAN MICHEL BUCCELLARI V1 M 01:14:42.66 25 9 facebook Diplôme
26 Sebastien MARTIN SE M NL 24 01:14:44.57 26 9 facebook Diplôme
27 Jean SIMON V3 M 01:14:47.92 27 2 facebook Diplôme
28 Sebastien COCAULT V1 M NL 24 01:14:49.52 28 10 facebook Diplôme
29 Christophe JOLIBERT SE M COCC ATHLETISME 01:14:49.55 29 10 facebook Diplôme
30 Gilbert CHOPART V2 M NL24 01:14:59.92 30 7 facebook Diplôme
31 Nicolas BEYNEY SE M NL24 01:15:08.72 31 11 facebook Diplôme
32 Nicolas BOYER ES M NL24 01:15:12.34 32 12 facebook Diplôme
33 Didier CUMENAL V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:15:14.63 33 8 facebook Diplôme
34 Michel BONAN V3 M NL 24 01:15:47.97 34 3 facebook Diplôme
35 XAVIER MARTY SE M NL24 01:15:56.04 35 13 facebook Diplôme
36 Richard KOWALSKI V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:16:27.97 36 9 facebook Diplôme
37 Stéphane RAULT V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:16:29.03 37 11 facebook Diplôme
38 Sebastien MAZEAU V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:16:42.09 38 12 facebook Diplôme
39 Joel LEREIN V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:16:46.39 39 10 facebook Diplôme
40 Franck CHADAL SE M NL24 01:17:14.54 40 14 facebook Diplôme
41 Mathieu CROUZAL SE M 01:17:14.81 41 15 facebook Diplôme
42 Thierry LATOUR V2 M 01:17:18.72 42 11 facebook Diplôme
43 Lionel DALBAVIE V1 M ROUE FIGNAC TEAM VTT 01:17:29.71 43 13 facebook Diplôme
44 Nicolas MAZEAU SE M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:17:34.70 44 16 facebook Diplôme
45 Laurent PAILLARD V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:17:39.52 45 14 facebook Diplôme
46 Patrice BOYER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:18:21.70 46 15 facebook Diplôme
47 Frédéric ECLANCHER V1 M 01:18:26.04 47 16 facebook Diplôme
48 Sylvain DUBREUIL SE M 01:18:26.06 48 17 facebook Diplôme
49 Michael GONANO SE M NL24 01:18:41.03 49 18 facebook Diplôme
50 Eric PEZON V2 M SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 01:18:41.19 50 12 facebook Diplôme
51 Alexandre PUYRIGAUD V1 M 01:19:26.97 51 17 facebook Diplôme
52 Jean jacques DELAYRE V3 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:19:45.74 52 4 facebook Diplôme
53 Nicolas BOISSY SE M 01:19:53.43 53 19 facebook Diplôme
54 Laetitia DELAGE SE F COCC ATHLETISME 01:19:57.46 1 1 facebook Diplôme
55 Pascal LACOMBE V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:20:05.72 54 18 facebook Diplôme
56 éric PORCHÉ V2 M JOGGING CLUB DE CHATEAUNEUF 01:20:16.94 55 13 facebook Diplôme
57 Julien PENDANX SE M 01:20:41.63 56 20 facebook Diplôme
58 Tony RONTEIX SE M CE FROMARSAC 01:20:50.66 57 21 facebook Diplôme
59 Stéphane LANDIECH V1 M 24350 TOCANE ST APRE 01:21:15.63 58 19 facebook Diplôme
60 Stéphanie AVEZOU SE F 01:22:01.31 2 2 facebook Diplôme
61 Magali BIENNE V1 F NL24 01:22:09.24 3 1 facebook Diplôme
62 Fabien PORTAL SE M 01:22:33.53 59 22 facebook Diplôme
63 Alexandre CASTELLANO V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:22:53.89 60 20 facebook Diplôme
64 Pauline FIANDRINO SE F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 01:22:57.55 4 3 facebook Diplôme
65 Claude CHOURY V3 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:23:09.41 61 5 facebook Diplôme
66 Antony BORSELLINO SE M 01:23:15.60 62 23 facebook Diplôme
67 Dominique ROUVERON V1 M 01:23:16.45 63 21 facebook Diplôme
68 Ferdinand CAMPANER V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:23:18.11 64 14 facebook Diplôme
69 Jean pierre MARTER V4 M NL 24 01:23:34.49 65 1 facebook Diplôme
70 Eric URBIDE SE M BAZTANDARRAK 01:23:34.89 66 24 facebook Diplôme
71 François FEBVRE V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:23:47.19 67 15 facebook Diplôme
72 Bertrand VILLATTE V1 M NL 24 01:23:54.08 68 22 facebook Diplôme
73 Jean michel DUCHE V1 M VTT CLUB BRANTOME 01:24:08.19 69 23 facebook Diplôme
74 Nicolas PESQUIER SE M NL 24 01:24:10.94 70 25 facebook Diplôme
75 Albert RODRIGUES V1 M CE FROMARSAC 01:24:15.19 71 24 facebook Diplôme
76 Lionel FAURIE V1 M 01:24:15.27 72 25 facebook Diplôme
77 Stephane CAMPO V2 M NL24 01:24:35.48 73 16 facebook Diplôme
78 Stephane FLAYAC V1 M 01:24:50.92 74 26 facebook Diplôme
79 Bruno KERSUAL V2 M NL 24 01:25:30.36 75 17 facebook Diplôme
80 Emilie ESPALLIER V1 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:25:35.22 5 2 facebook Diplôme
81 Annick RATINAUD COSTE V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:25:37.18 6 1 facebook Diplôme
82 Cyril LUQUAIN SE M NL24 01:25:55.02 76 26 facebook Diplôme
83 Stephane TEXEREAU V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:26:04.22 77 18 facebook Diplôme
84 Cécile GOURINCHAS V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:26:24.97 7 2 facebook Diplôme
85 Fabienne MERLHIOT V1 F BURON DU COL 01:26:53.61 8 3 facebook Diplôme
86 Yannick MERLHIOT V1 M BURON DU COL 01:26:54.09 78 27 facebook Diplôme
87 Matthieu AMON-CLEMENT V1 M VTT CLUB BRANTOME 01:26:54.11 79 28 facebook Diplôme
88 Carlos MARTINEZ V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:27:06.08 80 29 facebook Diplôme
89 Bruno LABONTE SE M 01:27:32.19 81 27 facebook Diplôme
90 Vincent DESMARTIN V1 M NL 24 01:27:44.79 82 30 facebook Diplôme
91 Cyril LAVAL SE M 01:27:59.32 83 28 facebook Diplôme
92 Patrick PETIT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:28:12.85 84 19 facebook Diplôme
93 Gaetan LAMOTHE SE M 01:28:27.60 85 29 facebook Diplôme
94 Philippe RABATÉ V2 M 01:28:54.20 86 20 facebook Diplôme
95 Jérémy LAFARGE SE M 01:29:11.51 87 30 facebook Diplôme
96 Driss EL KHARBAOUI V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:29:30.14 88 21 facebook Diplôme
97 Bertrand PUYRIGAUD SE M 25350 TOCANE SAINT ÂPRE 01:29:46.18 89 31 facebook Diplôme
98 Chantal RIALLAND V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:30:28.57 9 4 facebook Diplôme
99 Pascal CHABOISSIER V3 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:31:04.03 90 6 facebook Diplôme
100 Christelle BORDERIE SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:31:08.04 10 4 facebook Diplôme
101 Laurent LAFONT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:31:21.64 91 22 facebook Diplôme
102 Eric GUESNIER V2 M 24750 CHAMPCEVINEL 01:31:28.38 92 23 facebook Diplôme
103 Frédéric ALSER SE M US TOCANE 01:31:35.59 93 32 facebook Diplôme
104 Elisabeth COUPEAU V1 F 24110 SAINT ASTIER 01:32:26.74 11 5 facebook Diplôme
105 Philippe ROUSSEAU V1 M MIXTEAM CHIPIRONS 01:32:27.37 94 31 facebook Diplôme
106 Gerald DUVALLET SE M 24310 BIRAS 01:33:48.06 95 33 facebook Diplôme
107 Sarah LAMY SE F RUN LIKE A GIRL AND BOY 01:34:02.92 12 5 facebook Diplôme
108 Karine CHAPELLE V1 F 01:34:03.30 13 6 facebook Diplôme
109 Gilles BONNIOL V1 M FIT OXYGENE 01:34:03.31 96 32 facebook Diplôme
110 Jacquet MAURICE V2 M 01:34:03.35 97 24 facebook Diplôme
111 Saïd JABOUJ SE M FIT OXYGENE 01:34:03.43 98 34 facebook Diplôme
112 Jean rémy GESLIN V1 M 01:34:03.53 99 33 facebook Diplôme
113 Jonathan DELPERIER SE M NL24 01:34:11.87 100 35 facebook Diplôme
114 Michel RODRIGUES SE M NL24 01:34:11.90 101 36 facebook Diplôme
115 Valentin BOYER JU M NL24 01:34:33.69 102 2 facebook Diplôme
116 Laurent CASANAVE V1 M RUN LIKE A GIRL AND BOY 01:34:44.79 103 34 facebook Diplôme
117 Benjamin FABRE SE M NL24 01:34:49.16 104 37 facebook Diplôme
118 Pierre-yves DOYEN SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:35:16.55 105 38 facebook Diplôme
119 Alexandre LARIGNON V1 M NL 24 01:35:22.18 106 35 facebook Diplôme
120 Cathy BORDERIE V2 F BRANTOME 01:36:08.08 14 3 facebook Diplôme
121 Pascal ESNAULT V2 M 01:36:22.39 107 25 facebook Diplôme
122 Jean-christophe LANGLADE V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:36:35.00 108 36 facebook Diplôme
123 Claire LAGORCE SE F AUCUN 01:37:07.30 15 6 facebook Diplôme
124 Cathy CROUZAL SE F 01:37:07.50 16 7 facebook Diplôme
125 Martine DA-CRUZ V3 F NL24 01:39:25.00 17 1 facebook Diplôme
126 Sandrine BOYER V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:40:09.06 18 7 facebook Diplôme
127 Isabelle LAFARGE V1 F NL24 01:40:51.78 19 8 facebook Diplôme
128 Christine PETREL V1 F NL24 01:41:13.64 20 9 facebook Diplôme
129 Pascal DINDEAU V1 M VELO CLUB SAINT LEON SUR L'ISLE 01:41:49.14 109 37 facebook Diplôme
130 Muriel LAFONT V2 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:42:10.09 21 4 facebook Diplôme
131 Guillaume BERNARD SE M 01:43:14.70 110 39 facebook Diplôme
132 Sebastien GUILLUY V1 M NL24 01:46:22.00 111 38 facebook Diplôme
133 François LEBARD V4 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:47:49.50 112 2 facebook Diplôme
134 Beatrice MARBOEUF V2 F VTT CLUB BRANTOME 01:48:03.97 22 5 facebook Diplôme
135 Patricia ECLANCHER V1 F 01:53:27.00 23 10 facebook Diplôme
136 Brigitte ECLANCHER V1 F 01:56:37.64 24 11 facebook Diplôme