Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Robin BORDAS ES M 01:02:33.24 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Olivier DELAYRE SE M 01:07:18.65 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Christelle LAZARD SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:07:26.72 1 1 facebook facebook
4 Julien COURBALAY SE M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:07:58.95 3 2 facebook facebook
5 Nicolas BOYER SE M COCC ATHLETISME 01:09:23.03 4 3 facebook facebook
6 Pierre-denis FREYSSENGEAS SE M 01:09:23.17 5 4 facebook facebook
7 Warren GROLHIER SE M 01:09:23.24 6 5 facebook facebook
8 Jérôme WARGNIER V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:10:31.48 7 1 facebook facebook
9 Denis PETREL V1 M RUN PLAISIR 01:11:56.03 8 2 facebook facebook
10 François JOUSSAIN SE M 01:12:20.14 9 6 facebook facebook
11 David LE KVERNE V1 M UTDP/MDF 01:13:02.21 10 3 facebook facebook
12 Benoit TAMISIER SE M 01:13:20.88 11 7 facebook facebook
13 Julien CARPENTIER V1 M LES CARPETTES 01:13:25.71 12 4 facebook facebook
14 Maxime CHADAIGNE V1 M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:13:27.52 13 5 facebook facebook
15 David VARE V1 M 01:13:28.07 14 6 facebook facebook
16 Fabrice MAGNE V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:13:51.65 15 1 facebook facebook
17 Nicolas GUALANDI SE M FIST ROUND 01:13:57.35 16 8 facebook facebook
18 Nicolas BASTIEN V1 M 01:14:50.54 17 7 facebook facebook
19 Dominique SABAT SE M RAID'OC 24 01:15:58.47 18 9 facebook facebook
20 Laurent GODZINA V1 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:16:23.05 19 8 facebook facebook
21 Gilbert CHOPART V2 M 01:16:25.82 20 2 facebook facebook
22 Michel BOURZAC SE M 01:16:58.66 21 10 facebook facebook
23 Marcel MURGUET V3 M RUNTOGETHER NONTRON 01:16:59.04 22 1 facebook facebook
24 Clément LABORIE SE M 01:17:02.35 23 11 facebook facebook
25 Kevin ROCHE SE M 01:17:58.40 24 12 facebook facebook
26 Jérôme DORCHIN V1 M 01:18:03.07 25 9 facebook facebook
27 Christophe BRUDIEUX V1 M 01:18:17.34 26 10 facebook facebook
28 Yoann SACRISTE SE M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:18:27.63 27 13 facebook facebook
29 Olivier ENYENGE ESSOMBE V2 M RUNNING FOR JUSTICE 01:18:54.35 28 3 facebook facebook
30 Regis CARRERE V1 M 01:19:34.98 29 11 facebook facebook
31 Pierrick MONTET V1 M 01:19:45.45 30 12 facebook facebook
32 Arthur REY JU M ARTHUR REY 01:19:54.59 31 1 facebook facebook
33 Alain KORBEDEAU V3 M 01:19:59.20 32 2 facebook facebook
34 Jean Francois CASTEREDE V1 M 01:20:19.80 33 13 facebook facebook
35 Valerie GUY V2 F COCC 01:20:21.37 2 1 facebook facebook
36 Teddy PHILOTE SE M 01:20:31.40 34 14 facebook facebook
37 Patrice BOYER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:20:42.19 35 14 facebook facebook
38 Sebastien COCAULT V1 M FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB 01:21:05.55 36 15 facebook facebook
39 Yoann FERNANDEZ SE M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:21:09.68 37 15 facebook facebook
40 Didier CUMENAL V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:21:20.29 38 4 facebook facebook
41 Thierry LATOUR V2 M 01:21:27.91 39 5 facebook facebook
42 Jerome GUILLAUMARD V1 M 01:21:33.20 40 16 facebook facebook
43 Cedric BLASTRE SE M 01:22:08.99 41 16 facebook facebook
44 Anthony DURAYSSEIX V1 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:23:13.32 42 17 facebook facebook
45 Jean luc VALLIER V2 M 01:23:23.85 43 6 facebook facebook
46 Yoann COUTELLEC SE M 01:24:22.63 44 17 facebook facebook
47 Yannick CHAMBARD SE M 01:24:50.86 45 18 facebook facebook
48 Aziz BELABBAR SE M 01:25:01.50 46 19 facebook facebook
49 Jean-jacques DELAYRE V4 M ASPTT 01:25:03.89 47 1 facebook facebook
50 Jean Pierre MARTER V4 M 01:25:09.42 48 2 facebook facebook
51 Nicolas MAZEAU SE M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:25:14.44 49 20 facebook facebook
52 Claude CHOURY V3 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:25:26.39 50 3 facebook facebook
53 Philippe LAGORCE V2 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:25:34.47 51 7 facebook facebook
54 Charly MENELEC V2 M ASPTT CYCLO 01:25:39.53 52 8 facebook facebook
55 Bertrand PUYRIGAUD V1 M 01:25:45.67 53 18 facebook facebook
56 Lionel HERIGNY V1 M CE FROMARSAC 01:25:46.01 54 19 facebook facebook
57 Ferdinand CAMPANER V2 M 01:25:51.27 55 9 facebook facebook
58 Thierry MERLET V2 M MDF24 01:25:51.61 56 10 facebook facebook
59 Thierry LACOUR V2 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:26:22.93 57 11 facebook facebook
60 Matthieu SALVAUDON V1 M ENDURANCE SHOP 01:26:26.20 58 20 facebook facebook
61 Bertrand VILLATTE V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:26:27.22 59 21 facebook facebook
62 Rachid YOUNSI SE M 01:26:57.97 60 21 facebook facebook
63 Stephane FLAYAC V1 M 01:27:02.73 61 22 facebook facebook
64 éric PORCHÉ V2 M JOGGING CLUB DE CHATEAUNEUF (16) 01:27:03.13 62 12 facebook facebook
65 Olivier SAVIGNAC V1 M 01:27:09.00 63 23 facebook facebook
66 Nicolas LEMPEREUR V1 M 01:27:56.68 64 24 facebook facebook
67 Stanislas CLAUDEL V1 M 01:28:03.49 65 25 facebook facebook
68 Laurent RIBETTE V1 M 01:28:19.63 66 26 facebook facebook
69 Christophe LAPORTE V1 M 01:28:21.50 67 27 facebook facebook
70 Emilie CUARTIELLES SE F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:28:36.36 3 2 facebook facebook
71 Thierry LEGALL V3 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:28:43.82 68 4 facebook facebook
72 Philippe PINTO V1 M 01:28:46.45 69 28 facebook facebook
73 David CORVEE SE M 01:29:02.13 70 22 facebook facebook
74 Alexandre CASTELLANO V1 M COCC 01:29:23.02 71 29 facebook facebook
75 Bruno KERSUAL V2 M 01:29:23.20 72 13 facebook facebook
76 Damien BASTOUILL SE M 01:29:55.63 73 23 facebook facebook
77 François FEBVRE V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:30:54.93 74 14 facebook facebook
78 Annie LARIVIERE V2 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:31:00.70 4 2 facebook facebook
79 Céline FAILLY SE F 01:31:00.83 5 3 facebook facebook
80 Karine CHAPELLE V1 F 01:31:51.76 6 1 facebook facebook
81 Fabrice NEYSSENSAS SE M 01:31:52.15 75 24 facebook facebook
82 Marie-pierre LACOUR V2 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:31:54.52 7 3 facebook facebook
83 Mélanie BOURGAIN SE F COCC ATHLETISME 01:32:10.83 8 4 facebook facebook
84 Laurent BLONDY V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:32:11.01 76 30 facebook facebook
85 Kévin BAES SE M 01:32:23.06 77 25 facebook facebook
86 Christelle BORDERIE V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:32:30.55 9 2 facebook facebook
87 Jérôme RIBETTE V1 M 01:32:30.63 78 31 facebook facebook
88 Sebastien ROUBY V1 M RAID'OC 24 01:32:43.56 79 32 facebook facebook
89 Pauline RIBETTE SE F 01:32:44.09 10 5 facebook facebook
90 Pascale GOKELAERE V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:34:31.83 11 3 facebook facebook
91 Sebastien MAZEAU V1 M 01:34:33.89 80 33 facebook facebook
92 Bertrand THOUMELIN V1 M 01:35:34.45 81 34 facebook facebook
93 Saïd JABOUJ V1 M RUN LIKE A GIRL AND BOY 01:35:37.56 82 35 facebook facebook
94 Gilles BONNIOL V1 M RUN LIKE A GIRL AND BOY 01:35:37.76 83 36 facebook facebook
95 Beatrice BUISSON V2 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:35:46.69 12 4 facebook facebook
96 Fabienne MERLHIOT V2 F TEAMREMYEVENTRUN 01:35:50.55 13 5 facebook facebook
97 Yannick MERLHIOT V1 M TEAMREMYEVENTRUN 01:35:52.19 84 37 facebook facebook
98 Carlos MARTINEZ V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:36:37.40 85 38 facebook facebook
99 Alexandra LAGNEAU-VINCENT SE F 01:37:28.83 14 6 facebook facebook
100 Laurent LAFONT V2 M 01:37:29.35 86 15 facebook facebook
101 Thierry PUYBONNIEUX V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:37:29.89 87 16 facebook facebook
102 Pascal ESNAULT V2 M RUN LIKE A GIRL AND BOY 01:38:24.15 88 17 facebook facebook
103 Nicolas GROS SE M 01:39:23.65 89 26 facebook facebook
104 Chantal BARLINGE V3 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:39:48.44 15 1 facebook facebook
105 Jérôme SALMON V1 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:40:04.12 90 39 facebook facebook
106 Amelie SACRISTE SE F RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:40:52.03 16 7 facebook facebook
107 Lucie DA CRUZ SE F 01:40:59.73 17 8 facebook facebook
108 JOSIANE COURTEIX V2 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:41:02.38 18 6 facebook facebook
109 Charlotte COSTA V1 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:41:02.45 19 4 facebook facebook
110 Nicole LEGALL V2 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:41:02.47 20 7 facebook facebook
111 Sarah LAMY SE F RUN LIKE A GIRL AND BOY 01:41:08.02 21 9 facebook facebook
112 Vincent DESMARTIN V1 M 01:41:19.72 91 40 facebook facebook
113 Benjamin FABRE SE M 01:41:45.79 92 27 facebook facebook
114 Stephane GABRIC V1 M 01:42:01.71 93 41 facebook facebook
115 Guillaume GARNIER V1 M 01:42:26.86 94 42 facebook facebook
116 Théo GARNIER ES M 01:42:27.18 95 2 facebook facebook
117 Laurie PRADELOU SE F 01:42:49.75 22 10 facebook facebook
118 Martine DA-CRUZ V3 F 01:42:56.20 23 2 facebook facebook
119 Magali ROSSIGNOL V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:42:58.15 24 8 facebook facebook
120 Michel RODRIGUES SE M 01:44:23.33 96 28 facebook facebook
121 Alain BELBEZE V2 M 01:44:23.56 97 18 facebook facebook
122 Marina SOLER V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:45:05.23 25 5 facebook facebook
123 Sarah VILAS SE F 01:45:21.58 26 11 facebook facebook
124 Maylis MALOSSANNE SE F 01:46:06.01 27 12 facebook facebook
125 Mathieu CROUZAL SE M ES BLANQUEFORT 01:46:06.71 98 29 facebook facebook
126 Mickael VOISIN V1 M LES BLAIREAUX 01:50:02.00 99 43 facebook facebook
127 Patrick FAVEREAU V2 M LES BLAIREAUX 01:50:02.03 100 19 facebook facebook
128 MICHEL HELLEU V4 M ESCA 01:51:43.07 101 3 facebook facebook
129 Amandine MARHEM SE F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 02:24:49.10 28 13 facebook facebook
130 Laurence KERFORN V2 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 02:24:49.16 29 9 facebook facebook
131 Francoise PRESTEL V3 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 02:27:13.92 30 3 facebook facebook
132 Florence LAVAL HEZARD V1 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 02:27:14.11 31 6 facebook facebook
133 Patricia DUBOIS V2 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 02:27:14.13 32 10 facebook facebook
134 Delphine MORIN V1 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 02:27:14.38 33 7 facebook facebook
135 Beatrice MARBOEUF V2 F Team Champagne 02:27:32.83 34 11 facebook facebook