Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Romain BREDZINSKI M0 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:50:04.21 1 1 facebook - Diplôme
2 Nathaniel KUNAKEY M 00:51:15.84 2 1 facebook - Diplôme
3 François JOUSSAIN SE M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 00:53:32.51 3 1 facebook - Diplôme
4 Arnaud BUIGUES M 00:55:24.10 4 2 facebook - Diplôme
5 Nicolas BOYER SE M COCC 00:56:35.78 5 2 facebook - Diplôme
6 Kevin ROCHE M0 M 00:56:49.63 6 2 facebook - Diplôme
7 Dorian MAGNE M0 M ETC 24 00:57:28.64 7 3 facebook - Diplôme
8 Benoit TAMISIER M0 M 00:57:46.68 8 4 facebook - Diplôme
9 Philippe PAGEAULT SE M SAM CYCLIME 00:58:13.80 9 3 facebook - Diplôme
10 Julien ETOURNEAU SE M 00:58:26.80 10 4 facebook - Diplôme
11 Amandine BOYER SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:58:53.79 1 1 facebook - Diplôme
12 GUILLAUME GUERRA M2 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:59:29.22 11 1 facebook - Diplôme
13 Marine JUGIE CA F 01:01:03.82 2 1 facebook - Diplôme
14 Pierrick MONTET M2 M 01:01:05.19 12 2 facebook - Diplôme
15 Eric PRELADE ES M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:02:33.11 13 1 facebook - Diplôme
16 Guillaume ARCHAMBAULT M THALES AVS 01:02:40.32 14 3 facebook - Diplôme
17 Didier CUMENAL M5 M ETC 24 01:03:11.99 15 1 facebook - Diplôme
18 Deane KEVIN ES M 01:03:21.65 16 2 facebook - Diplôme
19 Lionel FABER M 01:03:22.72 17 4 facebook - Diplôme
20 Auriane BURNEL SE F 01:03:36.32 3 2 facebook - Diplôme
21 Raphaël VASSEUR M 01:04:12.39 18 5 facebook - Diplôme
22 Morgan GRANGETEAU M0 M 01:04:15.01 19 5 facebook - Diplôme
23 Remy HOSPITAL SE M 01:04:34.12 20 5 facebook - Diplôme
24 Thierry CHIROL M5 M 01:04:42.65 21 2 facebook - Diplôme
25 Peytouret CHRYSTELLE M2 F 01:05:04.82 4 1 facebook - Diplôme
26 Patrick ROUSSELET M6 M 01:05:05.09 22 1 facebook - Diplôme
27 XAVIER HIRISSCU M0 M 01:05:26.09 23 6 facebook - Diplôme
28 Franck RAJAT M2 M SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 01:05:43.77 24 3 facebook - Diplôme
29 Simon MORIN SE M 01:05:47.00 25 6 facebook - Diplôme
30 Stephane CARO M3 M 01:06:06.09 26 1 facebook - Diplôme
31 Frédérique MAZZER M4 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:06:31.19 5 1 facebook - Diplôme
32 Patrice BOYER M3 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:06:37.80 27 2 facebook - Diplôme
33 Jean luc VALLIER M4 M COCC 01:06:44.34 28 1 facebook - Diplôme
34 Jean Marc LAFFARGUE M4 M 01:07:14.23 29 2 facebook - Diplôme
35 Cyril SENCHET SE M 01:07:31.57 30 7 facebook - Diplôme
36 Crouzal MATHIEU M ES BLANQUEFORT 01:07:31.66 31 6 facebook - Diplôme
37 Clothilde ROUSSEAU SE F 01:07:39.43 6 3 facebook - Diplôme
38 Olivier COWEZ M0 M 01:07:40.14 32 7 facebook - Diplôme
39 Besson ROMAIN M0 M 01:08:07.54 33 8 facebook - Diplôme
40 Franck DUPREUILH M4 M ETC 24 01:08:09.23 34 3 facebook - Diplôme
41 Emilie CUARTIELLES M0 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:08:38.22 7 1 facebook - Diplôme
42 Richard KOWALSKI M5 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:08:38.61 35 3 facebook - Diplôme
43 Frederic LAGRANGE M2 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 01:09:13.51 36 4 facebook - Diplôme
44 Jean-baptiste EVRARD M0 M 01:09:58.03 37 9 facebook - Diplôme
45 Nicolas LEMPEREUR M3 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:10:11.16 38 3 facebook - Diplôme
46 Frederic CHABREYROU M4 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:10:25.97 39 4 facebook - Diplôme
47 Jean SIMON M6 M SAINTES 01:10:38.86 40 2 facebook - Diplôme
48 Gilles REDON M2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:10:54.82 41 5 facebook - Diplôme
49 Joel LEREIN M4 M ETC24 01:11:09.90 42 5 facebook - Diplôme
50 Thierry PREVOST M3 M 01:11:21.04 43 4 facebook - Diplôme
51 Frederic DELAMARRE M2 M STADE MONTOIS 01:11:24.98 44 6 facebook - Diplôme
52 Patrick BARRIERE M4 M FIT OXYGENE 01:11:53.74 45 6 facebook - Diplôme
53 François FEBVRE M5 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:12:30.21 46 4 facebook - Diplôme
54 Benoit AUDEMARD M2 M 01:12:39.68 47 7 facebook - Diplôme
55 Romain TAMISIER SE M 01:12:47.26 48 8 facebook - Diplôme
56 Julien MATHET SE M BMW PERIGUEUX 01:12:52.01 49 9 facebook - Diplôme
57 Daniel GODET M5 M ESCA 01:14:07.93 50 5 facebook - Diplôme
58 Sebastien FRUCHOU SE M 01:14:10.17 51 10 facebook - Diplôme
59 Julien CONSTANCEAU M 01:14:11.65 52 7 facebook - Diplôme
60 Fabrice BOUCHARD M5 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:14:28.14 53 6 facebook - Diplôme
61 Michel BONAN M7 M 01:14:38.98 54 1 facebook - Diplôme
62 David CHAUMON SE M 01:14:48.04 55 11 facebook - Diplôme
63 Simon PREVOT M7 M US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:14:50.20 56 2 facebook - Diplôme
64 Pierre LESCURE M2 M 01:14:59.12 57 8 facebook - Diplôme
65 Jerome DOUCET M RUN PLAISIR 01:15:12.52 58 8 facebook - Diplôme
66 Christophe ROSSARD M3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:15:20.96 59 5 facebook - Diplôme
67 Chantal RIALLAND M3 F COCC 01:15:55.72 8 1 facebook - Diplôme
68 Bertrand VILLATTE M3 M ESPRIT TRAILS CHANTERAC 01:16:01.33 60 6 facebook - Diplôme
69 Apolline LEPETZ SE F 01:16:30.05 9 4 facebook - Diplôme
70 Gerald MARTY M ASPTT GP 01:16:56.08 61 9 facebook - Diplôme
71 Céline MOLINA SE F 01:17:37.89 10 5 facebook - Diplôme
72 Mathieu MOREAU M 01:17:39.01 62 10 facebook - Diplôme
73 Frederic RASLE M2 M COCC 01:17:39.18 63 9 facebook - Diplôme
74 Julien COPPENS M0 M 01:17:53.75 64 10 facebook - Diplôme
75 Benjamin FABRE M0 M COCC 01:18:16.26 65 11 facebook - Diplôme
76 JOSIANE COURTEIX M4 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:18:17.11 11 2 facebook - Diplôme
77 Emmanuel IBORRA M2 M 01:18:29.71 66 10 facebook - Diplôme
78 Clara IBORRA CA F 01:18:29.85 12 2 facebook - Diplôme
79 Pierre-yves DOYEN M0 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:18:32.00 67 12 facebook - Diplôme
80 Olivier SAVIGNAC M3 M TRELISSAC 01:18:33.43 68 7 facebook - Diplôme
81 Lucie PUYGAUTHIER SE F 01:19:10.88 13 6 facebook - Diplôme
82 Cyril MARTY M2 M 01:19:11.64 69 11 facebook - Diplôme
83 Patrick RAFFIN M5 M 01:19:27.74 70 7 facebook - Diplôme
84 Christine CHARLOTTE M3 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:19:40.07 14 2 facebook - Diplôme
85 Raphael RIALLAUD M3 M COCC 01:19:40.43 71 8 facebook - Diplôme
86 Karine JUBET M2 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:19:56.63 15 2 facebook - Diplôme
87 Marie pierre LACOUR M4 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:20:15.15 16 3 facebook - Diplôme
88 Eric BADAIRE M5 M 01:20:54.95 72 8 facebook - Diplôme
89 Camille LEMPEREUR ES F 01:21:14.47 17 1 facebook - Diplôme
90 Serge ANCELIN M2 M 01:22:07.10 73 12 facebook - Diplôme
91 Audrey BESSON MARTRENCHAS M0 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:22:08.72 18 2 facebook - Diplôme
92 Leila ANFIF F 01:22:17.54 19 1 facebook - Diplôme
93 Jean Christophe METAIS M4 M 01:22:18.95 74 7 facebook - Diplôme
94 Maxence DEMAGNY SE M 01:22:24.68 75 12 facebook - Diplôme
95 Corinne LEMPEREUR M3 F EST 01:22:27.52 20 3 facebook - Diplôme
96 Nathalie HUGOT M4 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:23:04.36 21 4 facebook - Diplôme
97 Anne Marie MORIN M3 F 01:23:10.37 22 4 facebook - Diplôme
98 Adeline RICHARD M0 F 01:23:26.17 23 3 facebook - Diplôme
99 Stéphane CONSTANCEAU M3 M 01:23:54.27 76 9 facebook - Diplôme
100 Marielle LACHAUD M3 F 01:25:28.36 24 5 facebook - Diplôme
101 Patricia CHERAVOLA M5 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:25:37.46 25 1 facebook - Diplôme
102 Jean-Claude CHRISTIANY M6 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:25:47.11 77 3 facebook - Diplôme
103 Sarah LAMY M0 F 01:25:59.23 26 4 facebook - Diplôme
104 Christelle VERGNAUD F 01:26:31.68 27 2 facebook - Diplôme
105 Alexandre PUYRIGAUD M2 M 01:26:32.68 78 13 facebook - Diplôme
106 Jocelyne MAZIERE M6 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:27:51.62 28 1 facebook - Diplôme
107 Cindy JAFFARD F 01:28:46.49 29 3 facebook - Diplôme
108 Christian SAUZOT M6 M 01:30:01.66 79 4 facebook - Diplôme
109 Francoise PRESTEL M7 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:31:20.99 30 1 facebook - Diplôme
110 Fabienne BARREAU M3 F 01:31:42.64 31 6 facebook - Diplôme
111 Murielle LAFONT M4 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:33:23.58 32 5 facebook - Diplôme
112 Sandrine BOYER M3 F COCC 01:38:31.81 33 7 facebook - Diplôme
113 Manon COUSTY SE F 01:38:59.07 34 7 facebook - Diplôme