Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Bastien DESVARD SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:59:57.64 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Gregory MERLET V1 M PAS DE CLUB 01:02:07.63 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Thierry GALLIEN V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:03:37.77 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Massimiliano BOTOSSO V1 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:03:56.69 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Bastien VERGNAUD SE M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:03:56.70 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 VINCENT GUILLOUT V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:04:41.91 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Vincent FREYSSENGEAS SE M AS LA GATINE 01:04:52.27 7 3 facebook Diplôme
8 Michael BALAYRE SE M PNA SARLAT 024021 01:05:35.83 8 4 facebook Diplôme
9 Nicolas GUALANDI SE M 01:05:45.20 9 5 facebook Diplôme
10 Loic FIALDES SE M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:05:50.43 10 6 facebook Diplôme
11 Romain BREDZINSKI SE M 01:05:55.97 11 7 facebook Diplôme
12 Benjamin ESCARNANT SE M CA BELVES 01:06:02.12 12 8 facebook Diplôme
13 Bruno LACOUR V2 M LES GAMELLES GALERES 01:06:11.28 13 3 facebook Diplôme
14 Nicolas STAEWITSCH V1 M PERIGUEUX ATHLE 01:06:22.45 14 3 facebook Diplôme
15 Jeremy DESTENAVE SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:06:30.43 15 9 facebook Diplôme
16 Olivier DELAYRE SE M ST ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:06:33.57 16 10 facebook Diplôme
17 Theo MOUSSEAU ES M 01:07:31.13 17 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Stephane CARO V1 M 01:07:39.18 18 4 facebook Diplôme
19 Joel NEGRO V2 M SPIRIDON 01:08:17.01 19 4 facebook Diplôme
20 Anthony GINTRAT SE M 01:08:36.18 20 11 facebook Diplôme
21 Ghislain ROOY V1 M 01:08:46.37 21 5 facebook Diplôme
22 Jean-Pierre CUBERTAFON V1 M 01:09:11.92 22 6 facebook Diplôme
23 François JOUSSAIN SE M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:09:15.17 23 12 facebook Diplôme
24 Pierre FREYSSENGEAS SE M 01:09:16.35 24 13 facebook Diplôme
25 Thierry BREL V2 M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:09:28.96 25 5 facebook Diplôme
26 Patrick LELOUP V3 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:09:36.99 26 1 facebook Diplôme
27 Thierry PORCHER V1 M SAINT-ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:10:22.88 27 7 facebook Diplôme
28 Celine KOWAL SE F CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 01:10:22.99 1 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Philippe WLOSIK V2 M 01:10:24.17 28 6 facebook Diplôme
30 Christophe COUSTILLAS V1 M Tgc 01:11:04.05 29 8 facebook Diplôme
31 Patrick MESSEN V1 M LES POUMONS DE L'EXTREME 01:11:15.43 30 9 facebook Diplôme
32 Nicolas BASTIEN V1 M C2T CLUB DE TRIAHLTON TRELISSAC 01:11:19.72 31 10 facebook Diplôme
33 Fabrice LEINSTER V1 M 01:11:50.97 32 11 facebook Diplôme
34 Karl THEVENOT SE M 01:11:57.34 33 14 facebook Diplôme
35 Marc MORANCE SE M 01:12:05.47 34 15 facebook Diplôme
36 David LABORIE SE M 01:12:07.07 35 16 facebook Diplôme
37 Alexandre MAZEAU V1 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:13:07.67 36 12 facebook Diplôme
38 Daniel DAUVERGNE V2 M 01:13:16.96 37 7 facebook Diplôme
39 Laurent LACOUR V2 M 01:13:35.83 38 8 facebook Diplôme
40 Eric SAUBOIS SE M 01:13:41.77 39 17 facebook Diplôme
41 Guillaume COUDERC SE M 01:14:37.45 40 18 facebook Diplôme
42 Joel BOSSAVIE V2 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:14:42.03 41 9 facebook Diplôme
43 Cedric LANSADE V1 M 01:14:42.03 42 13 facebook Diplôme
44 Kevin ROCHE SE M 01:15:34.95 43 19 facebook Diplôme
45 Yannick LACOSTE V1 M JSA TRIATHLON SAINT-ASTIER 01:15:50.81 44 14 facebook Diplôme
46 Alain KORBEDEAU V3 M 01:16:54.16 45 2 facebook Diplôme
47 Thierry LATOUR V2 M non licencié 01:17:01.39 46 10 facebook Diplôme
48 Damien DUCHIER SE M 01:17:08.85 47 20 facebook Diplôme
49 Emmanuel MAGNIN V2 M 01:17:23.73 48 11 facebook Diplôme
50 Sébastien JOAN SE M 01:17:28.89 49 21 facebook Diplôme
51 David LACOTTE V1 M 01:17:56.31 50 15 facebook Diplôme
52 Olivier COWEZ SE M 01:18:16.05 51 22 facebook Diplôme
53 Bertrand PUYRIGAUD V1 M 01:18:38.48 52 16 facebook Diplôme
54 Jean SIMON V3 M 01:18:41.35 53 3 facebook Diplôme
55 chrystelle PEYTOURET V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:19:01.36 2 1 facebook Diplôme
56 Christophe BRUDIEUX V1 M 01:19:01.82 54 17 facebook Diplôme
57 Mathieu CROUZAZ SE M ES BLANQUEFORT 01:19:02.82 55 23 facebook Diplôme
58 Matthieu CHASSAIGNE JU M TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON 01:19:27.76 56 1 facebook Diplôme
59 Jean michel BOISSONNET V2 M BOB BOISSO 01:19:28.89 57 12 facebook Diplôme
60 Alain SICOULY V1 M SPORT NATURE DES COTEAUX 01:19:30.82 58 18 facebook Diplôme
61 Raphael LAFFORT V1 M 01:19:44.28 59 19 facebook Diplôme
62 BENOIT LACOUTURE V1 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:19:44.47 60 20 facebook Diplôme
63 Aurelie DELORD SE F Run together 01:19:48.12 3 2 facebook Diplôme
64 Jean-Pascal QUEYRET V1 M ASS LES ZACCROS 01:19:56.80 61 21 facebook Diplôme
65 Pierre GUILHOT V1 M CCOC CHAMIERS 01:19:57.85 62 22 facebook Diplôme
66 Patrice BOYER V2 M COCC 01:19:58.29 63 13 facebook Diplôme
67 Anna BONNET GRANGER SE F Asso SPORTS NATURE DES COTEAUX 01:20:08.50 4 3 facebook Diplôme
68 Sebastien COCAULT V1 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:20:17.03 64 23 facebook Diplôme
69 éric GUILLON-COTTARD V2 M SAINT-ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:20:19.30 65 14 facebook Diplôme
70 Michel BONAN V4 M 01:20:45.54 66 1 facebook Diplôme
71 Fatima DE JESUS BAROFIA V2 F PASS JAIM COURIR 01:20:54.89 5 1 facebook Diplôme
72 Philippe ALLARD V2 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:21:00.89 67 15 facebook Diplôme
73 Eric NOEL V2 M BRAUD AC 01:22:00.79 68 16 facebook Diplôme
74 Dorian MAGNE SE M 01:22:01.94 69 24 facebook Diplôme
75 James KIMBERLEY V2 M 01:22:51.08 70 17 facebook Diplôme
76 Laetitia DELAGE SE F C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:22:54.14 6 4 facebook Diplôme
77 Bertrand VILLATTE V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:22:54.42 71 24 facebook Diplôme
78 Claude CHOURY V3 M ASPTT G PERIGUEUX 01:22:57.28 72 4 facebook Diplôme
79 Corinne CHAGNAUD V1 F SPIRIDON 01:23:02.35 7 2 facebook Diplôme
80 Yves FLEURET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:23:04.63 73 5 facebook Diplôme
81 Jean-jacques DELAYRE V4 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:23:08.32 74 2 facebook Diplôme
82 Geoffroy LASSIMOUILLAS SE M CANICROSS24 01:23:08.83 75 25 facebook Diplôme
83 Mathieu GUINARD SE M 01:23:43.58 76 26 facebook Diplôme
84 Huet HUET V1 M 01:23:51.60 77 25 facebook Diplôme
85 Stéphanie MARTHE-FELICIE SE F SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 01:23:52.36 8 5 facebook Diplôme
86 Tony FROMARSAC SE M CE FROMARSAC 01:24:07.93 78 27 facebook Diplôme
87 Nicolas SAUMANDE SE M 01:24:08.91 79 28 facebook Diplôme
88 Jean michel DUCHE V2 M 01:24:25.35 80 18 facebook Diplôme
89 Joel MORANCE V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:24:25.48 81 19 facebook Diplôme
90 David LEKVERNE V1 M CDP/MDF 01:24:28.35 82 26 facebook Diplôme
91 Virginie GRIFFET V1 F 01:25:24.39 9 3 facebook Diplôme
92 Pauline COUSSIEU JU F CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 01:25:24.49 10 1 facebook Diplôme
93 Gilles POULAIN V2 M 01:25:25.19 83 20 facebook Diplôme
94 Nathalie ROI SANS SAC V2 F 01:25:25.36 11 2 facebook Diplôme
95 Damien DEVAURE SE M 01:25:26.65 84 29 facebook Diplôme
96 Erwan RACINEUX V1 M 01:25:37.23 85 27 facebook Diplôme
97 Thierry PREVOST V1 M 01:25:47.99 86 28 facebook Diplôme
98 Emilie CUARTIELLES SE F AASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:26:01.47 12 6 facebook Diplôme
99 Jean-françois DUBOIS V2 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:26:02.08 87 21 facebook Diplôme
100 Jerome GUILLAUMARD V1 M 01:26:24.88 88 29 facebook Diplôme
101 Pascal MAZE V2 M 01:26:26.33 89 22 facebook Diplôme
102 Vincent DESMARTIN V1 M TEAM MASTER TRI 24 01:26:28.48 90 30 facebook Diplôme
103 Laurent LONGIERAS V2 M 01:26:48.56 91 23 facebook Diplôme
104 Lionel HERIGNY V1 M SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 01:27:20.34 92 31 facebook Diplôme
105 Jean pierre MARTER V4 M AUCUN 01:27:24.75 93 3 facebook Diplôme
106 Lydie FOURNIER SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:27:33.15 13 7 facebook Diplôme
107 Gérald HONEYWOOD V3 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:27:34.82 94 6 facebook Diplôme
108 Michael VERIMIAC SE M 01:27:47.33 95 30 facebook Diplôme
109 Jimmy MORALES SE M 01:27:47.63 96 31 facebook Diplôme
110 Beatrice BUISSON V2 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:27:55.26 14 3 facebook Diplôme
111 Patrick RAFFIN V3 M 01:28:33.78 97 7 facebook Diplôme
112 Eric BADAIRE V2 M 01:28:59.27 98 24 facebook Diplôme
113 Valerie PORCHER V1 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:29:18.96 15 4 facebook Diplôme
114 Jeremie BACONNIER SE M ESCA 01:29:19.13 99 32 facebook Diplôme
115 Frederique PLACIDE V2 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:29:21.59 16 4 facebook Diplôme
116 Olivier GAUVRIT V1 M 01:29:25.78 100 32 facebook Diplôme
117 Benjamin FABRE SE M 01:30:52.72 101 33 facebook Diplôme
118 Gaetan YAHIAOUI SE M 01:30:53.42 102 34 facebook Diplôme
119 Christian SAUVANET V3 M NL 01:31:05.94 103 8 facebook Diplôme
120 Nicolas LEMPEREUR V1 M 01:31:19.11 104 33 facebook Diplôme
121 Aurélien PARROT SE M 01:31:31.85 105 35 facebook Diplôme
122 Gilles BONNIOL V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:32:04.37 106 34 facebook Diplôme
123 Emmanuelle LAMBEAUX SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:32:04.57 17 8 facebook Diplôme
124 Marie-france DUPLAN SE F 01:32:28.21 18 9 facebook Diplôme
125 Paul MOULIN V1 M TEAM MASTER TRI 24 01:33:14.23 107 35 facebook Diplôme
126 Anne - marie MORIN V1 F 01:34:13.59 19 5 facebook Diplôme
127 Patrick ROUSSELET V3 M 01:34:13.67 108 9 facebook Diplôme
128 Gregory MOURET V1 M 01:35:06.93 109 36 facebook Diplôme
129 Marjorie BARIOLADE SE F CANICROSS24, TEAM SKY'S TOES 01:35:12.28 20 10 facebook Diplôme
130 Stuart BRUCE V2 M 01:36:05.67 110 25 facebook Diplôme
131 Frederic MOUSTROU V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:36:11.32 111 26 facebook Diplôme
132 Cedric DUFOURGT V1 M ESCA 01:36:27.09 112 37 facebook Diplôme
133 Karine JUBET V1 F 01:37:42.07 21 6 facebook Diplôme
134 Lucie DA CRUZ SE F 01:37:49.08 22 11 facebook Diplôme
135 Delphine GATIVOIS V2 F SPIRIDON 01:39:16.57 23 5 facebook Diplôme
136 Maryse DOMENZI V2 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:40:00.16 24 6 facebook Diplôme
137 JOSIANE COURTEIX V2 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:40:09.21 25 7 facebook Diplôme
138 Charlotte COSTA V1 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:40:09.22 26 7 facebook Diplôme
139 Laurent LACOUTURE V1 M 01:41:27.41 113 38 facebook Diplôme
140 Yvette BRETOU V3 F LES FOULEES LINDOISES 01:42:51.79 27 1 facebook Diplôme
141 Frederique GRASDIEGO V2 F 01:43:05.18 28 8 facebook Diplôme
142 Martine DA-CRUZ V3 F NL 01:43:15.26 29 2 facebook Diplôme
143 Thierry BISSON V1 M 01:43:34.55 114 39 facebook Diplôme
144 Norbert COTTIN V1 M 01:43:34.65 115 40 facebook Diplôme
145 Frédéric ALSER SE M 01:43:48.19 116 36 facebook Diplôme
146 Alexandra LAGNEAU V1 F ETC 24 01:43:53.52 30 8 facebook Diplôme
147 Caroline ZEDAM V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:43:53.53 31 9 facebook Diplôme
148 Rebecca DORCHIN V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:43:53.67 32 10 facebook Diplôme
149 Christian SAUZOT V3 M 01:44:41.10 117 10 facebook Diplôme
150 Martine ORSINGHER SE F 01:46:13.40 33 12 facebook Diplôme
151 Marina TOGORES SE F ESCA 01:46:54.76 34 13 facebook Diplôme
152 Mélanie PAUL SE F 01:46:54.84 35 14 facebook Diplôme
153 Marina SOLER V1 F 01:47:19.30 36 11 facebook Diplôme
154 Claire VALENTIN SE F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:47:56.06 37 15 facebook Diplôme
155 Jacques DE LALOUBIE V4 M LES FOULEES LINDOISES 01:48:04.32 118 4 facebook Diplôme
156 Laurence KERFORN V2 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:48:57.00 38 9 facebook Diplôme
157 Francoise PRESTEL V3 F 01:48:57.16 39 3 facebook Diplôme
158 Véronique DAGAIN V2 F 01:52:33.17 40 10 facebook Diplôme
159 Jean-jacques RESTOUEIX V3 M LES FOULEES LINDOISES 01:57:10.59 119 11 facebook Diplôme
160 Françoise RESTOUEIX V3 F LES FOULEES LINDOISES 01:57:10.76 41 4 facebook Diplôme
161 Babette RUFFING V1 F 01:59:54.32 42 12 facebook Diplôme
162 Julie MAJOREL SE F 02:02:17.55 43 16 facebook Diplôme