Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Florent VINDERGER SE M 00:43:26.04 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Julien POULAIN SE M 00:43:32.12 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Benoit ESPALLIER SE M BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:44:45.93 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Jerome ANGELAUD V1 M 00:45:33.16 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Christophe LÉGER V1 M 00:45:33.99 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Arnaud DUCOURTIEUX SE M 00:51:41.04 6 4 facebook Diplôme
7 Christian GENESTET V1 M 00:52:15.20 7 3 facebook Diplôme
8 GUILLAUME LAFON SE M 00:53:08.57 8 5 facebook Diplôme
9 Louis AKKO SE M 00:53:52.84 9 6 facebook Diplôme
10 Djamal-Eddine YAHAYA SE M 00:54:17.57 10 7 facebook Diplôme
11 Julien FAURE SE M 00:54:22.22 11 8 facebook Diplôme
12 Fabrice MAGNE V2 M 00:54:23.25 12 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Richard KOWALSKI V3 M 00:54:24.44 13 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Cedric ARANDA V1 M 00:54:40.51 14 4 facebook Diplôme
15 Pierre SAULNIER SE M 00:56:05.95 15 9 facebook Diplôme
16 Gwenaëlle RIVIER SE F 00:57:13.33 1 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Yoan RIVIER SE M 00:57:23.92 16 10 facebook Diplôme
18 Gilbert CHOPART V2 M 00:57:39.56 17 2 facebook Diplôme
19 Frédéric ARSIGNY V1 M 00:57:49.54 18 5 facebook Diplôme
20 Anna LAURIER V1 F 00:59:57.73 2 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Chonis JULIEN SE M 01:00:45.30 19 11 facebook Diplôme
22 Quimey DUTEIL CA M 01:01:43.86 20 1 facebook Diplôme
23 Nicolas MAURY V1 M 01:02:03.51 21 6 facebook Diplôme
24 Stéphane FAUCHER V1 M 01:02:04.91 22 7 facebook Diplôme
25 Barbara BORDAS V2 F 01:02:07.57 3 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Herve RICHARD V1 M 01:03:03.51 23 8 facebook Diplôme
27 Frederic RASLE V1 M 01:03:04.20 24 9 facebook Diplôme
28 Simon PREVOT V3 M 01:03:04.26 25 2 facebook Diplôme
29 Gerald DUVALLET SE M 01:03:12.84 26 12 facebook Diplôme
30 Gilbert PRIOULT V3 M 01:03:15.10 27 3 facebook Diplôme
31 Stéphanie AVEZOU SE F 01:03:41.58 4 2 facebook Diplôme
32 Didier LANDRY V2 M 01:04:05.07 28 3 facebook Diplôme
33 Celine MOULIN SE F RUN'HEURE 17 MIELTONIA 01:04:41.66 5 3 facebook Diplôme
34 Vanessa DROUHAULT MINEAU SE F 01:04:42.52 6 4 facebook Diplôme
35 Jean-Pierre VILLARD SE M RUN'HEURE 17 MIELTONIA 01:04:44.44 29 13 facebook Diplôme
36 Celine RACINEUX RAPHA V1 F 01:05:13.92 7 2 facebook Diplôme
37 Othilie FAUCHER CA F 01:05:16.36 8 1 facebook Diplôme
38 Yannick BONAL V1 M 01:06:22.67 30 10 facebook Diplôme
39 Helene GRICOURT SE F 01:06:28.33 9 5 facebook Diplôme
40 Pierre LESCURE V1 M 01:08:31.86 31 11 facebook Diplôme
41 Jérôme RIBETTE V1 M 01:08:35.16 32 12 facebook Diplôme
42 Jean-Marc DELMAS V2 M 01:09:34.37 33 4 facebook Diplôme
43 Olivier DEFFARGES V1 M 01:09:42.63 34 13 facebook Diplôme
44 Alexandre LARIGNON V1 M ST ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:09:48.60 35 14 facebook Diplôme
45 Emilie MOLDERS SE F 01:10:23.12 10 6 facebook Diplôme
46 Tracy FROIDEFOND SE F 01:10:33.01 11 7 facebook Diplôme
47 Charly MENIER SE M 01:10:40.55 36 14 facebook Diplôme
48 Pierre-yves DOYEN SE M 01:10:48.62 37 15 facebook Diplôme
49 Daniel LAFOREST V3 M 01:11:23.06 38 4 facebook Diplôme
50 Sarah LAMY SE F 01:11:23.23 12 8 facebook Diplôme
51 Jean Claude CHRISTIANY V3 M 01:11:40.85 39 5 facebook Diplôme
52 Aurélie JOUHAUD SE F 01:12:02.76 13 9 facebook Diplôme
53 Guy LACHARTRE V3 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:12:06.08 40 6 facebook Diplôme
54 Pauline RIBETTE SE F 01:14:05.36 14 10 facebook Diplôme
55 Anne MEBERRY SE F 01:14:06.09 15 11 facebook Diplôme
56 Sabrina MOULHARAT V1 F 01:14:58.92 16 3 facebook Diplôme
57 Celine POUBLANC V1 F 01:15:03.58 17 4 facebook Diplôme
58 Fabienne LELOUP V3 F 01:15:19.13 18 1 facebook Diplôme
59 Léa FENIOU SE F 01:16:03.87 19 12 facebook Diplôme
60 Stephanie CALES V1 F 01:16:21.41 20 5 facebook Diplôme
61 Virginie PAYENCHET V1 F 01:16:21.53 21 6 facebook Diplôme
62 Stéphanie RAVON V1 F 01:17:56.33 22 7 facebook Diplôme
63 Florent LACROIX V2 M 01:17:57.86 41 5 facebook Diplôme
64 Jean-michel SERRES V3 M 01:18:03.87 42 7 facebook Diplôme
65 Leila ANFIF SE F 01:18:32.96 23 13 facebook Diplôme
66 Lisa LEDORMEUR SE F 01:18:48.88 24 14 facebook Diplôme
67 Anne sophie GESLAIN SE F 01:18:52.75 25 15 facebook Diplôme
68 Alexandra SIMONNET LAPRADE SE F 01:19:10.66 26 16 facebook Diplôme
69 Régis GIRARD V1 M 01:20:43.22 43 15 facebook Diplôme
70 Frederic CELERIER V2 M 01:20:44.08 44 6 facebook Diplôme
71 Vanessa MAURY SE F 01:21:52.58 27 17 facebook Diplôme
72 sandrine DESVERGNE V1 F 01:22:11.66 28 8 facebook Diplôme
73 Sandrine MOULIN V2 F 01:22:37.81 29 2 facebook Diplôme
74 Virginie THEMONT V1 F 01:22:46.62 30 9 facebook Diplôme
75 Olivier BERNIER SE M 01:23:48.16 45 16 facebook Diplôme
76 Sarah AFTE V1 F 01:24:26.47 31 10 facebook Diplôme
77 Christine HAXAIRE V2 F 01:24:52.80 32 3 facebook Diplôme
78 Murielle FEUVRIER V1 F 01:25:14.51 33 11 facebook Diplôme
79 Elodie DI SCHINO SE F 01:25:54.42 34 18 facebook Diplôme
80 CLAIRE TAMAIN V2 F 01:28:31.46 35 4 facebook Diplôme
81 Florence LAVAL HEZARD V1 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:28:34.26 36 12 facebook Diplôme
82 Patricia DUBOIS V2 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:28:34.52 37 5 facebook Diplôme
83 Aurelie THOMASSON SE F 01:29:16.93 38 19 facebook Diplôme
84 Gaetan LESIEUX SE M 01:29:17.55 46 17 facebook Diplôme
85 Laure AINOUX SE F 01:39:43.81 39 20 facebook Diplôme
86 Sèverine BERNARD SE F 01:40:13.72 40 21 facebook Diplôme