Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous MA SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Ulric MECHINEAU SE M TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 01:20:26.16 1 1 facebook facebook
2 David CHAUMET MA M T.C. JOUE LES TOURS 01:20:39.64 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Colin THOMAS SE M ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 01:23:30.30 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Jeremy KOPERNIK SE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:28:46.12 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Philippe NACCACHE MA M 01:31:06.69 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Gaël PERON MA M RABELAIS TRIATHLON CHINON 01:31:23.30 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Sophie MASSOUBRE SE F 01:33:12.79 1 1 facebook facebook
8 Antoine BROHON SE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:33:56.86 7 4 facebook facebook
9 Christophe FAURE MA M 01:35:59.74 8 4 facebook facebook
10 Stéphane BREARD MA M TEAM DE L ESTUAIRE 01:37:57.02 9 5 facebook facebook
11 Damien FERRON SE M POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:38:21.81 10 5 facebook facebook
12 Charles PETONNET SE M 01:38:58.65 11 6 facebook facebook
13 Jean-Marc PINTO MA M 01:39:03.95 12 6 facebook facebook
14 Lucille COLLON SE F 01:43:07.13 2 2 facebook facebook
15 Christophe ROCACHER MA M 01:43:39.38 13 7 facebook facebook
16 Anne-sophie DELALANDE MA F SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:44:12.35 3 1 facebook facebook
17 Philippe BARON MA M T.C. JOUE LES TOURS 01:45:06.78 14 8 facebook facebook
18 Jérôme BILBAUD MA M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:46:40.45 15 9 facebook facebook
19 Philippe BRAVIN MA M TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE 01:49:25.12 16 10 facebook facebook
20 Francois BABLEE SE M 01:50:25.33 17 7 facebook facebook
21 Patrice MORIN MA M 01:51:25.03 18 11 facebook facebook
22 Christophe DOYEN MA M SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 01:51:30.10 19 12 facebook facebook
23 Stephane ULEMEK MA M 01:52:51.01 20 13 facebook facebook
24 Estelle COUSSOT SE F 01:55:59.31 4 3 facebook facebook
25 Cédric HATTAB SE M PARIS SPORT CLUB 01:58:58.90 21 8 facebook facebook
26 Damien EYRAUD SE M 01:58:59.15 22 9 facebook facebook
27 Elsa BLONDEAU MA F 02:00:02.51 5 2 facebook facebook
28 Patrick COUREAU MA M TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 02:00:05.65 23 14 facebook facebook
29 Julia GUILLAUD MA F 02:00:18.90 6 3 facebook facebook
30 Kancel CEDRIC MA M 02:01:46.50 24 15 facebook facebook
31 Sonia PAQUET MA F SAINTES TRIATHLON 02:03:02.84 7 4 facebook facebook
32 Jean-Michel QUILLY MA M 02:12:11.95 25 16 facebook facebook
33 Chantal GIRAUD MA F 02:19:09.93 8 5 facebook facebook