Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous MA1 MA2 MA3 MA4 MA6 MA7 S4 SE1 SE2 SE3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Valentin GOULOUMES SE3 M 00:41:50.48 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Simon DOUAILIN SE2 M S.U. AGEN TRIATHLON 00:48:40.48 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Franck FOUILLET MA4 M SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON 00:50:06.95 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Wilfried BERTRAND MA2 M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 00:50:10.29 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Jonathan GABOULAUD SE3 M 00:50:11.32 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Tony GABOULAUD SE2 M 00:50:11.88 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Gaëtan BONNIEUX SE2 M 00:51:02.78 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Jonathan VIAUD S4 M 00:51:32.29 8 1 facebook facebook
9 Yann COURMONT S4 M 00:51:33.08 9 2 facebook facebook
10 Marc TEYTAUT MA7 M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:52:21.83 10 1 facebook facebook
11 Etiennel DESVIEL MA2 M 00:55:27.04 11 2 facebook facebook
12 Sophie GADY SE3 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:56:42.58 1 1 facebook facebook
13 Paul MOULIN MA3 M TEAM MASTER TRI 24 00:56:51.20 12 1 facebook facebook
14 Cassandre EVEN SE2 F AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE 00:56:51.65 2 1 facebook facebook
15 Coralie BRIAND SE3 F RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 00:57:17.05 3 2 facebook facebook
16 Océane LECHARTRE SE2 F ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:57:49.25 4 2 facebook facebook
17 Marie helene CHATELAS MA6 F OCEAN TRIATHLON 00:58:32.91 5 1 facebook facebook
18 Marine DUMAS S4 F 00:58:42.24 6 1 facebook facebook
19 Jean Luc PASTEUR MA4 M 01:01:44.32 13 2 facebook facebook
20 Christophe ASCENCIO SE2 M 01:01:47.16 14 4 facebook facebook
21 Greg BOURNOT S4 M 01:02:51.17 15 3 facebook facebook
22 Malmonte MALMONTE S4 M 01:02:51.60 16 4 facebook facebook
23 Guillemette PERROGON MA4 F SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:03:54.07 7 1 facebook facebook
24 Sarah HIFF S4 F 01:05:18.38 8 2 facebook facebook
25 Cecile BARRE MA7 F C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:05:44.00 9 1 facebook facebook
26 Alexandre LEFEBVRE MA1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:05:52.97 17 1 facebook facebook
27 Gwenael ARNOUIL SE2 M 01:05:55.93 18 5 facebook facebook
28 Mathilde DESAGE SE2 F 01:05:56.12 10 3 facebook facebook
29 Candice VAYSSIER SE1 F 01:07:00.41 11 1 facebook facebook
30 Sabrina MOREAU MA1 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:07:10.76 12 1 facebook facebook
31 Julia GODBILLON S4 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:07:10.79 13 3 facebook facebook
32 NATACHA QUEMENER SE3 F 01:16:08.90 14 3 facebook facebook