Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU SE VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Valentin DUQUENNE JU M OUEST RUN TRIATHLON 01:24:21.69 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Guillaume BRISON VE M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:32:00.19 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Valentin GOULOUMES SE M 01:32:02.59 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Gregory GABILLARD SE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:32:02.60 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Benjamin DHELIAT VE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:33:06.70 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Luc FOURNIER VE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:36:42.20 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Christophe CHRISTOPHE FIXARY SE M 01:40:06.05 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Anais DUQUENNE CA F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:41:27.26 1 1 facebook facebook
9 Amélie VANTOMME VE F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:41:59.58 2 1 facebook facebook
10 Nicolas RADESIC SE M 01:44:20.69 8 4 facebook facebook
11 Jérôme GASQUET VE M 01:44:21.66 9 4 facebook facebook
12 Franck FOUILLET VE M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:48:42.11 10 5 facebook facebook
13 Paul MOULIN VE M TEAM MASTER TRI 24 01:49:50.12 11 6 facebook facebook
14 Kevin SERE SE M 01:50:51.58 12 5 facebook facebook
15 Damien GUINAUDIE VE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:51:47.77 13 7 facebook facebook
16 Emmanuel SUCHARAUD VE M TEAM GC 01:55:55.80 14 8 facebook facebook
17 Manuela MARQUEZ VE F TEAM NUTEO 01:58:58.66 3 2 facebook facebook
18 Patrick BIZZOTTO VE M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 02:00:25.44 15 9 facebook facebook
19 Anne-sophie DELALANDE VE F SAINTES TRIATHLON 02:01:26.17 4 3 facebook facebook
20 Christophe ROCACHER VE M 02:03:33.46 16 10 facebook facebook
21 Clémence RUCHON SE F 02:08:47.88 5 1 facebook facebook
22 Aline N'DAW VE F TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 02:10:07.47 6 4 facebook facebook
23 Emmanuel DALAIS VE M CLUB JOGGING CHATEAUNEUF 02:10:15.43 17 11 facebook facebook
24 Nicolas STASKEWITSCH VE M TEAM MASTER TRI 24 02:11:03.63 18 12 facebook facebook
25 Kenneth BARBER VE M 02:15:21.21 19 13 facebook facebook
26 Dariny RUGHOO SE F 02:16:19.77 7 2 facebook facebook
27 Jonathan SABY VE M 02:18:22.88 20 14 facebook facebook
28 Rémi PRUD'HOMME SE M 02:19:12.03 21 6 facebook facebook
29 Franck PUYBONNIEUX VE M 02:19:30.11 22 15 facebook facebook
30 Mathieu MALMONTE SE M 02:30:07.81 23 7 facebook facebook
31 Léonore LESTRADE SE F 02:30:08.05 8 3 facebook facebook
32 Olivier HOTTEAU VE M 02:43:58.74 24 16 facebook facebook