Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU MA1 MA2 MA3 MA4 MA5 MA6 S1 S2 S3 S4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Lucas ALAGARDA JU M AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON 01:04:49 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Alejandro VILLARROYA S1 M 01:06:33 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Gael CHIRON CA M 01:08:14 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Gabriel NERMOND CA M 01:08:52 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Stéphane ARRAYAGO MA4 M AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON 01:09:27 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Paul MICHEL S1 M 01:10:23 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Maxime MERCIER S1 M 01:11:33 7 3 facebook Diplôme
8 BAPTISTE NOURRY S1 M SAINT-PAUL-LES-DAX TRIATHLON 01:11:44 8 4 facebook Diplôme
9 Tristan GENERAUD S1 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:12:25 9 5 facebook Diplôme
10 Mathis GRADOS S1 M HIRU KIROL HENDAIA 01:12:42 10 6 facebook Diplôme
11 Noé BELIER S1 M 01:12:53 11 7 facebook Diplôme
12 Emmanuel GOUEYTES S4 M 01:13:32 12 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Jean-baptiste CUVILLIER CA M 01:13:38 13 3 facebook Diplôme
14 Benjamin POUYFOURCAT CA M 01:13:40 14 4 facebook Diplôme
15 Noah MESURET CA M 01:14:52 15 5 facebook Diplôme
16 Mathieu CHEVREUIL MA1 M FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON 01:15:04 16 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Hugo COTTY JU M AVIRON BAYONNAIS 01:15:40 17 2 facebook Diplôme
18 Julien LESTAGE MA1 M 01:15:54 18 2 facebook Diplôme
19 Thibaut LESUEUR S2 M 01:16:16 19 1 facebook Diplôme
20 Carla VERGEZ CA F SAINT PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 01:17:06 1 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Sacha MAZZER MARTINEZ S1 M 01:17:14 20 8 facebook Diplôme
22 Cedric MERCIER S4 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:17:32 21 2 facebook Diplôme
23 Esteban VANHOUTTE JU M 01:17:40 22 3 facebook Diplôme
24 Christophe GARNIER MA2 M 01:18:06 23 1 facebook Diplôme
25 Fabrice TEOFILI MA6 M TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 01:18:12 24 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Lea LABURTHE CA F 01:18:31 2 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Paul-alexandre CLAVERIE S1 M AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON 01:18:32 25 9 facebook Diplôme
28 Irati LARRAÑAGA ZABALA S3 F GETAITRI 01:18:37 3 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Julie BERTRAND S4 F 01:18:40 4 1 facebook Diplôme
30 LAURENT MEYER MA3 M CA BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:18:46 26 1 facebook Diplôme
31 Antonio FERREIRA S1 M 01:18:48 27 10 facebook Diplôme
32 Mikel YAÑEZ S2 M 01:18:55 28 2 facebook Diplôme
33 Simon DUBOS CA M 01:19:00 29 6 facebook Diplôme
34 Loris GORIE S1 M SAM TRIATHLON LESPARRE 01:19:08 30 11 facebook Diplôme
35 Julien FUMAT S4 M PAU TRIATHLON 01:19:11 31 3 facebook Diplôme
36 Jean LOPEZ MA5 M HOSSEGOR TRI AVENTURE 01:19:12 32 1 facebook Diplôme
37 Luc MANAUD S1 M 01:19:22 33 12 facebook Diplôme
38 Robinson SERRE S2 M 01:19:26 34 3 facebook Diplôme
39 Cyril QUERON MA3 M 01:19:30 35 2 facebook Diplôme
40 Julien CAMPISTRON MA2 M 01:19:43 36 2 facebook Diplôme
41 Maxime THOMAS S3 M 01:19:58 37 1 facebook Diplôme
42 Maxime LARRAT S4 M 01:20:04 38 4 facebook Diplôme
43 Robin VIENNEY S2 M 01:20:10 39 4 facebook Diplôme
44 Mathias PASCAL DALIA S1 M 01:20:15 40 13 facebook Diplôme
45 Théo LIERVILLE S1 M 01:20:34 41 14 facebook Diplôme
46 Medhi LEMAITRE S4 M 01:20:44 42 5 facebook Diplôme
47 Vincent FASCIANA S3 M 01:20:47 43 2 facebook Diplôme
48 David LAPEGUE S4 M 01:20:53 44 6 facebook Diplôme
49 Florian SAUBION S4 M 01:20:59 45 7 facebook Diplôme
50 Félix LEENHARD S3 M 01:21:02 46 3 facebook Diplôme
51 Mathieu PONS S3 M 01:21:18 47 4 facebook Diplôme
52 Gaétan HUGOT S2 M SOH TRIATHLON 01:21:36 48 5 facebook Diplôme
53 Antoine COTTY CA M 01:21:43 49 7 facebook Diplôme
54 Pascal GUYONNET MA4 M 01:22:03 50 2 facebook Diplôme
55 Arnaud GUEGUEN MA1 M 01:22:41 51 3 facebook Diplôme
56 Arthur SUDRE S4 M 01:23:00 52 8 facebook Diplôme
57 Philippe GARI S2 M 01:23:03 53 6 facebook Diplôme
58 Raphaël RUBAN MA2 M 01:23:23 54 3 facebook Diplôme
59 Laurent DOUAILIN MA4 M SU AGEN TRIATHLON 01:24:00 55 3 facebook Diplôme
60 Romane SAMIT CA F 01:24:12 5 3 facebook Diplôme
61 Lilou LEROYER - BERREZAY CA F 01:24:26 6 4 facebook Diplôme
62 Thibaud SAROCHAR S4 M 01:24:32 56 9 facebook Diplôme
63 Romain ALLENE S1 M 01:24:35 57 15 facebook Diplôme
64 Alexandre CADET S4 M 01:24:47 58 10 facebook Diplôme
65 Juien LOUINEAU MA1 M 01:25:07 59 4 facebook Diplôme
66 Jerome INIZAN S4 M 01:25:11 60 11 facebook Diplôme
67 Alexandre LABORDE S1 M 01:25:29 61 16 facebook Diplôme
68 Romain BELLARD S1 M 01:25:30 62 17 facebook Diplôme
69 David MENOT MA1 M 01:25:30 63 5 facebook Diplôme
70 Bruno FABRE MA1 M AVIRON BAYONNAIS 01:25:32 64 6 facebook Diplôme
71 Luc CASCALES S2 M 01:25:35 65 7 facebook Diplôme
72 Xavier PEDAN MA2 M 01:25:42 66 4 facebook Diplôme
73 Fabrice VROLYK MA3 M 01:25:45 67 3 facebook Diplôme
74 Sebastien OUT MA3 M 01:25:46 68 4 facebook Diplôme
75 Thibaud BELTZUNG S3 M PAU TRIATHLON 01:25:47 69 5 facebook Diplôme
76 Adèle PAVIS S3 F 01:25:56 7 2 facebook Diplôme
77 Tom VOISIN CA M 01:26:05 70 8 facebook Diplôme
78 Stéphanie MOYSSON MA3 F 01:26:24 8 1 facebook Diplôme
79 Eva FRIAND S2 F SAM TRIATHLON LESPARRE 01:26:35 9 1 facebook Diplôme
80 Guillaume GULLI MA1 M 01:26:43 71 7 facebook Diplôme
81 Romain BEROT MA1 M 01:26:56 72 8 facebook Diplôme
82 Guillaume CLAVÉ MA1 M 01:27:05 73 9 facebook Diplôme
83 Ana Paula TAMAYO DE SOUZA S2 F 01:27:11 10 2 facebook Diplôme
84 Matthias CONCHE S1 M 01:27:13 74 18 facebook Diplôme
85 Maxime CASAS S2 M 01:27:17 75 8 facebook Diplôme
86 Audrey LEGAIN S3 F AVIRON BAYONNAIS 01:27:23 11 3 facebook Diplôme
87 Walter NOCE MA3 M 01:27:29 76 5 facebook Diplôme
88 Julie SAUVAIN MICHEL S2 F 01:27:34 12 3 facebook Diplôme
89 Victor AZALBERT S2 M 01:27:40 77 9 facebook Diplôme
90 Audrey SCHMIDT S3 F 01:27:51 13 4 facebook Diplôme
91 Axel MEHL JU M 01:28:05 78 4 facebook Diplôme
92 Alexandre RIBOT MA2 M 01:28:19 79 5 facebook Diplôme
93 Lucie RALU S2 F TRIATHLON CÔTE D’ÉMERAUDE 01:28:23 14 4 facebook Diplôme
94 Laetitia PARDON GARBAY MA2 F 01:28:40 15 1 facebook Diplôme
95 Line WATELET MA2 F YPRL SAINT CYR TRAITHLON 01:28:42 16 2 facebook Diplôme
96 Maryline MOREAU MA2 F ALBI TRIATHLON 01:28:45 17 3 facebook Diplôme
97 Antoine PASCOLI MA1 M TEAM PASCO 01:28:52 80 10 facebook Diplôme
98 Florian PELISSE S3 M 01:28:55 81 6 facebook Diplôme
99 Maywenn BERREZAY S4 F 01:29:02 18 2 facebook Diplôme
100 Laurent KERDELHUÉ S4 M 01:29:07 82 12 facebook Diplôme
101 Eric PALLUD S3 M 01:29:09 83 7 facebook Diplôme
102 Nicole ELLE -HÜREN MA2 F TSV SOLINGEN 01:29:09 19 4 facebook Diplôme
103 Stephane RUITORT MA4 M 01:29:35 84 4 facebook Diplôme
104 Lee VERNET MA3 M 01:29:45 85 6 facebook Diplôme
105 Jean VERGEZ MA4 M BORN AVENTURES MIMIZAN TRIATHLON 01:29:54 86 5 facebook Diplôme
106 Fabrice LHIGONNEAU MA2 M 01:29:56 87 6 facebook Diplôme
107 Jerome DABRIN S3 M CAB TRIATHLON 01:30:04 88 8 facebook Diplôme
108 Thomas KREMER S3 M 01:30:04 89 9 facebook Diplôme
109 Philippe SPEECKAERT MA5 M 01:30:18 90 2 facebook Diplôme
110 Augustin LOUET--PRÉLY S1 M 01:30:24 91 19 facebook Diplôme
111 Manon MARTRE S2 F 01:30:41 20 5 facebook Diplôme
112 Florian ESMIEU S2 M SAM TRIATHLON RAID MERIGNAC 01:30:51 92 10 facebook Diplôme
113 Lucas LILLE S2 M 01:31:13 93 11 facebook Diplôme
114 Léa HARAN S2 F 01:31:20 21 6 facebook Diplôme
115 Lionel GALEY MA3 M COB BAYONNE 01:31:24 94 7 facebook Diplôme
116 Tom VALARY S1 M 01:31:46 95 20 facebook Diplôme
117 Noemie THIERY S1 F SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON 01:31:48 22 1 facebook Diplôme
118 Romain BROUCAS S2 M 01:31:53 96 12 facebook Diplôme
119 Anthony MAHET S2 M 01:31:56 97 13 facebook Diplôme
120 Julien DANGUIN MA1 M 01:32:24 98 11 facebook Diplôme
121 Marie Chrsitine RUITORT MA3 F 01:32:29 23 2 facebook Diplôme
122 David HUYETTE S3 M 01:32:35 99 10 facebook Diplôme
123 Jean-Philippe PEZAT S3 M 01:32:41 100 11 facebook Diplôme
124 Paul DOUMENJOU MA4 M OLORON NATATION 01:32:59 101 6 facebook Diplôme
125 Eric SAINT MARTIN MA3 M 01:33:01 102 8 facebook Diplôme
126 Gabriel ZIMMER S3 M 01:33:11 103 12 facebook Diplôme
127 Romain CARREY S4 M 01:33:52 104 13 facebook Diplôme
128 Deñe IZAGA YEREGUI S3 F ZUMAIAKO TRIATLOI TALDEA ZTT 01:33:54 24 5 facebook Diplôme
129 Alix MAKA S4 F 01:33:56 25 3 facebook Diplôme
130 Emilien ALLIOT S4 M 01:34:19 105 14 facebook Diplôme
131 Pauline LACAZE S1 F 01:34:29 26 2 facebook Diplôme
132 Philippe BACARDATZ MA3 M URKIROLAK TRIATHLON 01:34:43 106 9 facebook Diplôme
133 Nicolas MICHAUD S3 M 01:34:55 107 13 facebook Diplôme
134 Alexis BERCEGEAY S2 M 01:34:55 108 14 facebook Diplôme
135 Margaux DEROSIER S3 F 01:35:11 27 6 facebook Diplôme
136 Pierre PLANAT S2 M 01:35:22 109 15 facebook Diplôme
137 Timothy WALL MA5 M 01:35:24 110 3 facebook Diplôme
138 Benoit BOUFFART MA1 M 01:35:35 111 12 facebook Diplôme
139 Stephane CHANFREAU MA2 M 01:35:35 112 7 facebook Diplôme
140 Frederic PIROTTE S4 M 01:35:55 113 15 facebook Diplôme
141 Manon PERROT S3 F 01:36:28 28 7 facebook Diplôme
142 Jimmy FERREZ S1 M 01:36:34 114 21 facebook Diplôme
143 Gilles MAIRE MA6 M 01:36:35 115 2 facebook Diplôme
144 Louis BACQUE S1 M 01:37:11 116 22 facebook Diplôme
145 Marie CAILLABA MA1 F 01:37:15 29 1 facebook Diplôme
146 Jimmy CAMPOS S3 M 01:37:16 117 14 facebook Diplôme
147 Jean BOREL S2 M 01:37:21 118 16 facebook Diplôme
148 Anthony LINDREC MA1 M 01:37:41 119 13 facebook Diplôme
149 Sebastien ANDRES MA1 M 01:37:46 120 14 facebook Diplôme
150 Elena YANGUAS MA4 F AGOIZKO TT 01:37:53 30 1 facebook Diplôme
151 Claire DESBORDES S2 F 01:37:53 31 7 facebook Diplôme
152 Susanne VAN LANGEN MA3 F 01:38:19 32 3 facebook Diplôme
153 Patrick MARTINEZ MA4 M 01:38:20 121 7 facebook Diplôme
154 Léa LANNE S2 F 01:38:22 33 8 facebook Diplôme
155 Renaud CHASSAING S3 M 01:38:25 122 15 facebook Diplôme
156 Orane THEILLOUX S3 F 01:38:56 34 8 facebook Diplôme
157 Pierre-Etienne COUTURE S4 M 01:39:01 123 16 facebook Diplôme
158 Esther GENESTE S3 F 01:39:03 35 9 facebook Diplôme
159 Louise FLEITH S2 F 01:39:15 36 9 facebook Diplôme
160 Sarah BABORIER S3 F BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 01:39:39 37 10 facebook Diplôme
161 Laurine THOMAS S2 F 01:39:45 38 10 facebook Diplôme
162 Anne Marie DOSSAL MA6 F 01:40:04 39 1 facebook Diplôme
163 Lucie GUICHET S4 F 01:40:12 40 4 facebook Diplôme
164 Marie Laure CLERGEOT MA3 F SUAGEN TRIATHLON 01:40:25 41 4 facebook Diplôme
165 Bastien VARLET S4 M 01:40:40 124 17 facebook Diplôme
166 Laurence RENARD MA3 F SAM TRI LESPARRE 01:40:48 42 5 facebook Diplôme
167 Florian RAVON S2 M 01:40:48 125 17 facebook Diplôme
168 Valentin BURGUIERE S2 M 01:40:48 126 18 facebook Diplôme
169 Angélique GOYON MA1 F 01:41:18 43 2 facebook Diplôme
170 Fabrice GUILLAS MA2 M 01:41:34 127 8 facebook Diplôme
171 Numa DEKEYSER S3 M 01:41:37 128 16 facebook Diplôme
172 Charlotte GARCIA S4 F 01:41:53 44 5 facebook Diplôme
173 Thorbjorn SIGURBJORNSSON MA2 M TRIMBA 01:42:05 129 9 facebook Diplôme
174 Ilya TUZOV S4 M TRIMBA 01:42:06 130 18 facebook Diplôme
175 Grégoire TULASNE MA1 M 01:42:14 131 15 facebook Diplôme
176 Hugo LECONTE S2 M TEAMTRINQUET 01:42:28 132 19 facebook Diplôme
177 Vincent SICARD MA4 M AUCH TRIATHLON DUATHLON EN GASCOGNE 01:42:44 133 8 facebook Diplôme
178 Laurette DA COSTA MA4 F SAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON 01:42:54 45 2 facebook Diplôme
179 Guillaume SANTIN S4 M 01:43:00 134 19 facebook Diplôme
180 Thomas LADEVEZE S2 M 01:43:11 135 20 facebook Diplôme
181 Stéphane LADEVEZE S2 M 01:43:13 136 21 facebook Diplôme
182 Thomas CASENAVE MA2 M 01:43:31 137 10 facebook Diplôme
183 Eliott DAVITO S3 M 01:44:37 138 17 facebook Diplôme
184 Pierre CASENAVE MA2 M 01:44:38 139 11 facebook Diplôme
185 Gabriella MAHIEU S2 F 01:44:47 46 11 facebook Diplôme
186 Jenna COMPAN S4 F 01:45:07 47 6 facebook Diplôme
187 Javier YANGUAS MA5 M AGOIZKO TT 01:45:17 140 4 facebook Diplôme
188 Claire DEFALQUE S2 F 01:45:27 48 12 facebook Diplôme
189 Pierre SABARD MA3 M 01:46:02 141 10 facebook Diplôme
190 Marie-Pierre MASSY MA1 F 01:46:22 49 3 facebook Diplôme
191 Juliette CARRETTE S3 F 01:46:37 50 11 facebook Diplôme
192 William DURAND MA2 M SAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON 01:47:46 142 12 facebook Diplôme
193 Mathilde DAGUERRE S1 F 01:47:56 51 3 facebook Diplôme
194 Jean-Paul DOLLET MA5 M A.S.SOUSTONS 01:48:18 143 5 facebook Diplôme
195 Laure ARNAUD S3 F 01:48:32 52 12 facebook Diplôme
196 Lison NEOLIER S2 F 01:49:05 53 13 facebook Diplôme
197 Anouk AVRILLAS S3 F 01:49:13 54 13 facebook Diplôme
198 Simon LE BRETON MA1 M 01:50:00 144 16 facebook Diplôme
199 Charlotte VISCONTI S2 F 01:50:09 55 14 facebook Diplôme
200 Erik PUJOL MA3 M 01:52:32 145 11 facebook Diplôme
201 Romane VIANET S2 F 01:52:41 56 15 facebook Diplôme
202 Sabrina CANDON MA3 F 01:53:58 57 6 facebook Diplôme
203 Elodie PICHOT MA2 F 01:56:48 58 5 facebook Diplôme
204 Stephanie HERBRANDT MA2 F 02:04:30 59 6 facebook Diplôme
205 Thomas SOHN MA3 M 02:06:29 146 12 facebook Diplôme
206 Clément MALLAMBIC S3 M 02:07:08 147 18 facebook Diplôme