Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES M0 M10 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Pascal RHODDE SE M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 00:56:12.99 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Jean-charles KIENTZ M HORIZON TRAIL 19 00:56:18.30 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Wael RAVENEAU CA M 00:59:22.63 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Yannick VIVIEN M LIMOGES MUD RUN 01:01:23.57 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Cyrille BAZETOUX M2 M S/L ES USSEL 01:01:24.89 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Jean BACHELLERIE M0 M 01:02:40.92 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Romain VINATIER M0 M 01:06:46.29 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Christian TOURNEBISE M2 M S/L TULLE AC 01:07:09.00 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Lionel GARRELOU M4 M 01:07:50.23 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Claude LHOMME M5 M 01:08:36.51 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Stephane VEDRENNE M2 M 01:08:40.04 11 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Manue ROUX M0 F 01:09:00.32 1 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Virgnie SABEAU F S/L ES USSEL 01:09:46.39 2 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Daniel BOIS M4 M S/L TULLE AC 01:10:59.53 12 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Mazeau PIERRE M0 M 01:11:25.45 13 3 facebook Diplôme
16 Chloe MARTINIE SE F 01:12:23.47 3 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Frédéric SOULARUE M2 M 01:12:50.97 14 4 facebook Diplôme
18 Stephane COURTEIX M2 M 01:14:07.23 15 5 facebook Diplôme
19 Alban MAZAUD CA M S/L TULLE AC 01:15:05.75 16 2 facebook Diplôme
20 Charlotte HENAFF M0 F 01:15:43.79 4 2 facebook Diplôme
21 Frederic MAGNE M3 M S/L ES USSEL 01:16:50.61 17 1 facebook Diplôme
22 Stephane CHANUT M2 M SEVAD EN CORREZE 01:17:09.97 18 6 facebook Diplôme
23 Gaspar RIVIERE CA M 01:17:29.58 19 3 facebook Diplôme
24 Ludovic BAUDIN M SOURIEZ ET POSITIVEZ 01:17:34.40 20 3 facebook Diplôme
25 Regine ROTH M4 F ELAN USSEL 01:17:40.80 5 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Antoine MAGNE SE M 01:19:10.38 21 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Philippe WATTEBLED M3 M 01:19:30.28 22 2 facebook Diplôme
28 Carole BERNICAL SE F 01:19:35.04 6 2 facebook Diplôme
29 Claire LE MOIGNIC SE F 01:20:06.68 7 3 facebook Diplôme
30 Pauline CHANOURDIE SE F 01:20:16.43 8 4 facebook Diplôme
31 Julia DESFARGES M2 F 01:20:27.60 9 1 facebook Diplôme
32 Antoine COTTE M2 M 01:20:36.39 23 7 facebook Diplôme
33 Tiphanie AVERLANT SE F 01:21:13.32 10 5 facebook Diplôme
34 Anthony SAMANIEGO SE M ACL NEXTER TULLE 01:21:22.23 24 3 facebook Diplôme
35 Alice ROY ES F 01:24:06.73 11 1 facebook Diplôme
36 Chloé BOUCHAREL SE F 01:24:06.77 12 6 facebook Diplôme
37 Philippe DONZEAU M6 M TULLE TRIATHLON 01:26:41.15 25 1 facebook Diplôme
38 Laurence QUEUIL M3 F 01:27:59.73 13 1 facebook Diplôme
39 Serge BEFFARE M6 M S/L ES USSEL 01:28:46.53 26 2 facebook Diplôme
40 Yoann L'HOSTIS SE M 01:30:11.23 27 4 facebook Diplôme
41 Audrey LIMOUSIN F UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SPORTIVES BEYNATOISE 01:30:29.23 14 2 facebook Diplôme
42 Clara CHANUT CA F 01:33:03.09 15 1 facebook Diplôme
43 Marie COURTEIX M3 F 01:33:19.40 16 2 facebook Diplôme
44 Emmanuel CALMON M3 M 01:34:19.09 28 3 facebook Diplôme
45 Denis GIMONET M3 M ACL TULLE 01:34:49.72 29 4 facebook Diplôme
46 Isabelle MANDON M2 F 01:36:14.24 17 2 facebook Diplôme
47 Sèverine SOULARUE F 01:36:42.22 18 3 facebook Diplôme
48 Arnaud THEOLEYRE SE M 01:37:11.82 30 5 facebook Diplôme
49 Frédérique BRICARD SE F 01:37:49.32 19 7 facebook Diplôme
50 Estelle PRADELOU F CSC EGT 01:38:16.17 20 4 facebook Diplôme
51 Aude BELAUBRE SE F LGN 01:41:10.97 21 8 facebook Diplôme
52 Ludovic LESCURE M10 M 01:41:10.99 31 1 facebook Diplôme
53 Chrystelle LAMARQUE M3 F 01:43:05.07 22 3 facebook Diplôme
54 Isabelle FRANGNE M3 F 01:43:09.28 23 4 facebook Diplôme
55 Marina KRIVITZKY F UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SPORTIVES BEYNATOISE 01:43:45.04 24 5 facebook Diplôme
56 Philippe PLAS M5 M S/L TULLE AC 01:45:12.76 32 2 facebook Diplôme