Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE1 SE2
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Franck LAGEAT SE1 M VTT HAUT LIMOUSIN 01:33:12.65 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Clément BIOJOUT SE2 M RAID AND TRAIL SALLEBOEUF 01:37:49.62 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Quentin PONS SE1 M UDSP / SDIS 47 01:42:41.47 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Romain FARRE SE1 M 01:42:46.03 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Kevin GUILLEBAULT SE2 M UDSP86 SECTION TREK AND BIKE 01:46:03.72 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Guillaume DUMEYNIE SE2 M 01:48:23.87 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Sébastien VEYSSIERE SE2 M 01:48:35.56 7 4 facebook facebook
8 Benoit BLUGEON SE2 M 01:49:49.78 8 5 facebook facebook
9 Mickaël HIVERT SE2 M LES Z ACCROS 01:52:25.74 9 6 facebook facebook
10 WILFRID BROSSIER SE2 M LES BARJOTS DES COTOS 01:52:39.83 10 7 facebook facebook
11 Herve CHAMBANNEAU SE2 M UDSP / SDIS 47 01:54:52.81 11 8 facebook facebook
12 Alexandre JEFFRAY SE2 M UDSP86 SECTION TREK AND BIKE 01:55:09.17 12 9 facebook facebook
13 Vincent FOURNIER SE2 M 01:55:29.13 13 10 facebook facebook
14 Freddy MARCHÉ SE2 M UDSP86 SECTION TREK AND BIKE 01:56:08.64 14 11 facebook facebook
15 Jean-vincent FOUCAUD SE2 M UDSP86 SECTION TREK AND BIKE 02:02:51.08 15 12 facebook facebook
16 Romain BRUNET SE2 M UDSP86 SECTION TREK AND BIKE 02:06:02.01 16 13 facebook facebook
17 Émmanuel MAIGRE SE2 M VTT PONTOIS 02:06:12.29 17 14 facebook facebook
18 Teddy MOREAU SE1 M 02:07:38.95 18 4 facebook facebook
19 Sonny BRIDIER SE1 M 01:18:51.20 19 5 facebook facebook
20 Anthony CLAMONT SE1 M 01:34:13.45 20 6 facebook facebook
21 Aymeric BOUGOT SE1 M UDSP86 SECTIO TREK AND BIKE 01:36:43.30 21 7 facebook facebook
22 Adrien ROSEL SE1 M 01:41:03.41 22 8 facebook facebook
23 Regis LAURENT SE2 M UDSP / SDIS 47 01:43:11.04 23 15 facebook facebook
24 Taunay CORENTIN SE2 M 01:45:35.61 24 16 facebook facebook
25 Thomas PESTEIL SE2 M UDSP / SDIS 47 01:47:13.58 25 17 facebook facebook
26 Mathieu VINCENT SE1 M UDSP / SDIS 47 01:52:24.25 26 9 facebook facebook
27 Romain BEAUGRAND SE2 M 02:00:08.84 27 18 facebook facebook
28 Marc DAUBECH SE1 M 02:03:50.93 28 10 facebook facebook
29 Julien BOURNAC SE1 M UDSP / SDIS 47 02:21:04.51 29 11 facebook facebook
30 Sebastien PONCHARREAU SE2 M UDSP / SDIS 47 01:45:59.68 30 19 facebook facebook