Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE V1
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Matthieu LEMOINE SE M MONTLUCON 00:35:32.33 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Grégory DE ALMEIDA SE M COSNE D'ALLIER 00:37:07.58 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Antoine AMIOT V1 M MOULINS 00:37:52.35 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Yann STASZOWSKI V1 M MONTLUCON 00:38:11.15 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Romain BRERAT SE M DOMPIERRE SUR BESBRE 00:38:52.31 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Christophe BOULIGNAT SE M COSNE D'ALLIER 00:38:59.05 6 4 facebook facebook
7 Pierre-Antoine PELTIER SE M MONTLUCON 00:39:12.05 7 5 facebook facebook
8 Sébastien BARTHOULOT SE M VICHY 00:39:35.42 8 6 facebook facebook
9 Arthur VERNIN SE M VICHY 00:42:19.59 9 7 facebook facebook
10 Pierre SAINT-GERAND V1 M VICHY 00:42:29.47 10 3 facebook facebook
11 Quentin DEFFRENNE SE M MONTMARAULT 00:43:30.89 11 8 facebook facebook
12 Romain DESTMEUR SE M SOUVIGNY 00:43:49.91 12 9 facebook facebook
13 Romain GOUTARD SE M VICHY 00:44:01.47 13 10 facebook facebook
14 Sandry TOURS SE M MOULINS 00:44:21.45 14 11 facebook facebook
15 Maxime FERRIERES V1 M SDIS 00:44:25.54 15 4 facebook facebook
16 Denis CHANAT SE M MOULINS 00:44:29.16 16 12 facebook facebook
17 Adrien CHABUSSIERE SE M GANNAT 00:44:31.82 17 13 facebook facebook
18 Thomas GARDIEN SE M BESSON 00:45:23.59 18 14 facebook facebook
19 Ludovic COINTREL-RUAUX V1 M MONTLUCON 00:45:26.97 19 5 facebook facebook
20 Anthony GAY SE M MONTLUCON 00:45:41.43 20 15 facebook facebook
21 Benjamin BOUVET SE M SOUVIGNY 00:46:37.54 21 16 facebook facebook
22 Paul PARENT SE M BEAULON 00:46:44.28 22 17 facebook facebook
23 Jérôme GUINARD V1 M SDIS 00:46:59.20 23 6 facebook facebook
24 Aymerick BARICHARD SE M MOULINS 00:47:01.61 24 18 facebook facebook
25 Alexandre LACOSTE SE M MONTLUCON 00:47:04.98 25 19 facebook facebook
26 Sébastien PARNIERE SE M MOULINS 00:48:03.48 26 20 facebook facebook
27 Samuel HUWER SE M MOULINS 00:48:15.05 27 21 facebook facebook
28 Lilian BEZUT SE M JALIGNY SUR BESBRE 00:48:25.65 28 22 facebook facebook
29 Emmanuel DUPUIS SE M MONTLUCON 00:48:31.43 29 23 facebook facebook
30 Dylan FLEUR SE M NEUILLY LE REAL 00:48:44.45 30 24 facebook facebook
31 Geoffrey SOARES SE M MONTLUCON 00:48:55.04 31 25 facebook facebook
32 Jérôme LAINE SE M GANNAT 00:49:01.49 32 26 facebook facebook
33 Idris KOUBA SE M MOULINS 00:49:31.67 33 27 facebook facebook
34 Anthony AVELINE SE M CHATEL DE NEUVRE 00:49:42.27 34 28 facebook facebook
35 Loïc TIERNO V1 M ST POURCAIN 00:50:00.32 35 7 facebook facebook
36 Adrien FAUCHERIE SE M MOULINS 00:50:18.14 36 29 facebook facebook
37 Jonathan COURTINAT SE M ETROUSSAT 00:50:22.00 37 30 facebook facebook
38 Mathias LAROBE SE M COULEUVRE 00:50:31.88 38 31 facebook facebook
39 P Emmanuel FAULCONNIER SE M SOUVIGNY 00:50:32.85 39 32 facebook facebook
40 Kévin ALISSANT SE M DOMPIERRE SUR BESBRE 00:50:34.06 40 33 facebook facebook
41 Martial BOURGE SE M EBREUIL 00:50:34.06 41 34 facebook facebook
42 Louis BOUTRY SE M SAINT BONNET DE ROCHEFORT 00:52:31.52 42 35 facebook facebook
43 Alain SANSELME SE M EBREUIL 00:52:51.98 43 36 facebook facebook
44 Pascal ORTONNE V1 M MOULINS 00:53:14.37 44 8 facebook facebook
45 Alexandre MARTINET SE M MOULINS 00:53:17.28 45 37 facebook facebook
46 Stéphane TALON V1 M VICHY 00:53:24.78 46 9 facebook facebook
47 Nicolas BIGOT SE M VICHY 00:54:18.47 47 38 facebook facebook
48 Bruno MADENBERG SE M VICHY 00:54:18.48 48 39 facebook facebook
49 Jérôme CHANLON SE M NEUILLY LE REAL 00:55:09.07 49 40 facebook facebook
50 Ludovic GENESTE SE M JALIGNY SUR BESBRE 00:55:42.55 50 41 facebook facebook
51 Cyril DUCHEZEAU V1 M MOULINS 00:56:02.05 51 10 facebook facebook
52 Yoann PICOT V1 M VILLENEUVE 00:56:03.02 52 11 facebook facebook
53 Florian ROUDY SE M EBREUIL 00:56:36.96 53 42 facebook facebook
54 Franck BRANGER SE M EBREUIL 00:57:10.90 54 43 facebook facebook
55 Jérôme LAMI V1 M BOURBON ARCHAMBAULT 00:58:14.22 55 12 facebook facebook
56 Laurent RONDEPIERRE V1 M JALIGNY SUR BESBRE 00:58:35.16 56 13 facebook facebook
57 Louis-Marie TRIOMPHE SE M VICHY 00:59:33.82 57 44 facebook facebook
58 Sylvain JUILLET SE M SOUVIGNY 00:59:47.38 58 45 facebook facebook
59 Damien DELCROIX SE M MOULINS 00:59:55.83 59 46 facebook facebook
60 Maxime MASSERET SE M BOURBON ARCHAMBAULT 01:00:02.27 60 47 facebook facebook
61 Maxime VIGNAUD SE M MOULINS 01:01:32.32 61 48 facebook facebook
62 David TABLET SE M JALIGNY SUR BESBRE 01:01:48.45 62 49 facebook facebook
63 Anael VENASSON SE M SOUVIGNY 01:02:24.32 63 50 facebook facebook
64 Pierre STUMPF SE M MONTLUCON 01:03:46.16 64 51 facebook facebook
65 Baptiste BIDAUT SE M SOUVIGNY 01:04:08.81 65 52 facebook facebook
66 Hervé BROUCHARD V1 M BOURBON ARCHAMBAULT 01:05:12.11 66 14 facebook facebook
67 Eugen GEORGESCU V1 M MOULINS 01:05:13.57 67 15 facebook facebook
68 Antoine NICOL SE M MOULINS 01:05:13.57 68 53 facebook facebook
69 Stéphane PETITEAU V1 M MONTMARAULT 01:07:13.49 69 16 facebook facebook
70 Tanguy SIEBERT SE M GANNAT 01:07:31.55 70 54 facebook facebook
71 Paul BOUTRY SE M VILLENEUVE 01:08:23.09 71 55 facebook facebook
72 Nicolas GIRAUDET V1 M EBREUIL 01:09:20.40 72 17 facebook facebook
73 Benoit GUILLAUMIN SE M SOUVIGNY 01:11:52.85 73 56 facebook facebook
74 Pierre COQUE SE M SOUVIGNY 01:11:52.86 74 57 facebook facebook
75 Nelson RODRIGUES V1 M SOUVIGNY 01:15:39.38 75 18 facebook facebook
76 Florent GUILLANEUF SE M CHATEL DE NEUVRE 01:20:53.89 76 58 facebook facebook
77 Sébastien DEFONTIS V1 M GANNAT 01:25:18.31 77 19 facebook facebook
78 Pierre MIALON V1 M EBREUIL 01:25:18.31 78 20 facebook facebook