Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Geoffrey POLY M0 M SAVIGNY ATHLETISME 91 01:12:08 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Jordan ROUET SE M SAM GUERET 01:14:14 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Valentin DUPREUILH SE M 01:16:09 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Kevin DEANE SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:19:08 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Nicolas DECOUX M1 M RUNNING CLUB USSAC 01:19:21 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Sébastien BENEYROL M0 M JSA CYCLISME 01:19:26 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Julien CHENAUD M1 M 01:20:22 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Cedric BRETON M0 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:20:30 8 3 facebook Diplôme
9 Maxime BROCHET SE M ALE ECHIROLLES 01:20:34 9 4 facebook Diplôme
10 Warren GROLHIER SE M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:20:55 10 5 facebook Diplôme
11 Simon CREPELLE SE M 01:21:14 11 6 facebook Diplôme
12 Laurent CHENEBAULT M0 M 01:21:56 12 4 facebook Diplôme
13 Paul-henry LAVISSE M0 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:22:00 13 5 facebook Diplôme
14 Romain BOYER SE M 01:22:30 14 7 facebook Diplôme
15 Jérémy DANIEL M0 M CAPERIGUEUX TRI 01:22:38 15 6 facebook Diplôme
16 Grégoire BAILLEUX SE M 01:22:48 16 8 facebook Diplôme
17 Esteban HALBIN M0 M 01:24:10 17 7 facebook Diplôme
18 ANTONY GIBAUD M1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:24:59 18 3 facebook Diplôme
19 Sylvain CONCEICAO SE M RUNNING CLUB USSAC 01:25:07 19 9 facebook Diplôme
20 Edouard BILLOTTE M0 M ST ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:25:13 20 8 facebook Diplôme
21 Olivier DELAYRE M1 M ST ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:25:17 21 4 facebook Diplôme
22 Bastien VERGNAUD SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:25:18 22 10 facebook Diplôme
23 Maxime JOLLY SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:25:23 23 11 facebook Diplôme
24 Yohann ALLAIN M1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:25:53 24 5 facebook Diplôme
25 Samuel DAUBISSE M2 M RUNNING CLUB USSAC 01:26:35 25 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Corentin MARTIGNE SE M S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:26:47 26 12 facebook Diplôme
27 Julien BIGEAT M1 M RUNNING CLUB USSAC 01:27:57 27 6 facebook Diplôme
28 Elise ALALINARDE SE F LIMOGES ATHLE 01:28:00 1 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Julien ETOURNEAU SE M 01:28:02 28 13 facebook Diplôme
30 Gregory TRENY M2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:28:36 29 2 facebook Diplôme
31 Maxime MAILLOCHAUD ES M 01:29:07 30 1 facebook Diplôme
32 Jean-michel PARCELIER M4 M COGNAC A C 01:29:16 31 1 facebook Diplôme
33 Matthieu DUBAIN M1 M CAP TRIATHLON PERIGUEUX 01:29:28 32 7 facebook Diplôme
34 Mark JONES M0 M EASTLEIGH RC 01:29:32 33 9 facebook Diplôme
35 Bruno PILLAUD M2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:29:36 34 3 facebook Diplôme
36 Julien ROUBINEAU M1 M 01:29:36 35 8 facebook Diplôme
37 Pierre FIGEA SE M 01:29:40 36 14 facebook Diplôme
38 Laurent BROUSSOU M3 M RUNNING CLUB USSAC 01:29:42 37 1 facebook Diplôme
39 Guillaume PELLIER M0 M 01:30:22 38 10 facebook Diplôme
40 Antonio CARMO M3 M 01:30:52 39 2 facebook Diplôme
41 Gabriel GUIBERT M1 M 01:31:01 40 9 facebook Diplôme
42 Nicolas FERICELLI M1 M 01:31:18 41 10 facebook Diplôme
43 Nadege GOUX M2 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:31:54 2 1 facebook Diplôme
44 Cyril SERRE M2 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 01:32:03 42 4 facebook Diplôme
45 Mickael BLANCHARD M1 M 01:32:18 43 11 facebook Diplôme
46 Damien DELAGE M0 M 01:32:29 44 11 facebook Diplôme
47 Olivier GOUX M3 M 01:32:39 45 3 facebook Diplôme
48 Arnaud BRUN M1 M 01:32:48 46 12 facebook Diplôme
49 Nicolas DERBECQUE M0 M RRUNNING PERIGUEUX 01:32:49 47 12 facebook Diplôme
50 Jacques SCHUSTER M0 M 01:32:53 48 13 facebook Diplôme
51 Mandeep SINGH SE M 01:33:03 49 15 facebook Diplôme
52 Hans BEUKEMA M2 M 01:33:16 50 5 facebook Diplôme
53 Gaëtan MURAT M0 M 01:33:32 51 14 facebook Diplôme
54 Gaetan LESIEUX M1 M 01:33:51 52 13 facebook Diplôme
55 Jamie CHEESEMAN SE M RUNNING CLUB USSAC 01:33:55 53 16 facebook Diplôme
56 Pierre DESCHATRES SE M 01:34:36 54 17 facebook Diplôme
57 Yann DEJEAN SE M 01:35:26 55 18 facebook Diplôme
58 Nicolas POUGET SE M 01:35:29 56 19 facebook Diplôme
59 Mathieu DUBARRY M1 M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:35:45 57 14 facebook Diplôme
60 Yann DARBILLY M2 M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:35:52 58 6 facebook Diplôme
61 Sebastien DUCA SE M 01:35:58 59 20 facebook Diplôme
62 Boris BOISSART SE M 01:36:02 60 21 facebook Diplôme
63 Christophe CHEVRIER M4 M ACA TRIATHLON AMBOISE 01:36:14 61 2 facebook Diplôme
64 Jeremy GUIGNON SE M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:36:31 62 22 facebook Diplôme
65 Alexy KELLER SE M 01:36:36 63 23 facebook Diplôme
66 Eric LAURENT M4 M 01:36:39 64 3 facebook Diplôme
67 Albino VALENTIN M0 M 01:36:42 65 15 facebook Diplôme
68 Pierre VIGNE M0 M 01:36:44 66 16 facebook Diplôme
69 Loic DEMUYLDER SE M RUNNING CLUB USSAC 01:36:57 67 24 facebook Diplôme
70 Francis MEILLAC M5 M 01:37:06 68 1 facebook Diplôme
71 Esther LHOTE SE F 01:37:07 3 2 facebook Diplôme
72 Alain PERNOT M3 M ZE BLOCK 01:37:07 69 4 facebook Diplôme
73 Christophe CHARBONNIER M1 M 01:37:22 70 15 facebook Diplôme
74 Ingrid CONSTANT M1 F 01:37:23 4 1 facebook Diplôme
75 Arnaud MANOEUVRE M0 M RUN PLAISIR 01:37:43 71 17 facebook Diplôme
76 Thomas DARMORIS M0 M 01:38:38 72 18 facebook Diplôme
77 Mathis PHILIPPON ES M 01:38:40 73 2 facebook Diplôme
78 Philippe COSTE M4 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:38:54 74 4 facebook Diplôme
79 Quentin LACOUR ES M 01:39:13 75 3 facebook Diplôme
80 Mathieu ROBERT M1 M 01:39:24 76 16 facebook Diplôme
81 Vincent DESTHOMAS M2 M 01:39:30 77 7 facebook Diplôme
82 Julien BELVAL M1 M 01:39:34 78 17 facebook Diplôme
83 Tristan PIESSET SE M RUNNING CLUB USSAC 01:40:02 79 25 facebook Diplôme
84 Christophe PEUGNY M3 M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:40:02 80 5 facebook Diplôme
85 Charles-henri LEBRUN M0 M AUDI PREMIUM 24 01:40:23 81 19 facebook Diplôme
86 Lecler KEVIN M0 M 01:40:23 82 20 facebook Diplôme
87 Axel LANDREAU SE M 01:40:24 83 26 facebook Diplôme
88 Maxime GROS SE M 01:40:38 84 27 facebook Diplôme
89 Pietro D ELIA M3 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:40:48 85 6 facebook Diplôme
90 Mathis PLANES SE M 01:40:52 86 28 facebook Diplôme
91 Vincent LABRO M1 M 01:41:03 87 18 facebook Diplôme
92 Laetitia SOULIER M1 F RUNNING CLUB USSAC 01:41:03 5 2 facebook Diplôme
93 Christophe BURGER M3 M 01:41:13 88 7 facebook Diplôme
94 Frederic FAVARD M4 M TEAM 3R 01:41:26 89 5 facebook Diplôme
95 Valentin DUMONT SE M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:41:27 90 29 facebook Diplôme
96 Marcel MURGUET M6 M RUNTOGETHER 01:41:47 91 1 facebook Diplôme
97 Brian JONES M6 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:41:51 92 2 facebook Diplôme
98 Swan PICQUOUT SE F 01:42:10 6 3 facebook Diplôme
99 Bernard JANOT M6 M ASPTT BERGERAC 01:42:17 93 3 facebook Diplôme
100 Laurent ROUSSARIE M2 M 01:42:30 94 8 facebook Diplôme
101 Pierre TRENTEMONT JU M S/L CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 01:42:41 95 1 facebook Diplôme
102 Flavien ROUBY SE M 01:42:47 96 30 facebook Diplôme
103 Aurélie FEREC M1 F AS LIBOURNE 01:42:56 7 3 facebook Diplôme
104 Fabrice MAGNE M4 M COCC 01:42:58 97 6 facebook Diplôme
105 Celine OLIVIER M0 F RUNNING CLUB USSAC 01:43:05 8 1 facebook Diplôme
106 Severine MAILLASSON M1 F VERNEUIL MACADAM 01:43:13 9 4 facebook Diplôme
107 Valentin FIEFVEZ SE M 01:43:34 98 31 facebook Diplôme
108 Loic ROY M2 M AS LIBOURNE 01:43:47 99 9 facebook Diplôme
109 Michael BRABY M4 M 01:43:53 100 7 facebook Diplôme
110 Pascal BOULARAND M2 M 01:43:57 101 10 facebook Diplôme
111 Pierre- Alexandre VIGUIER M1 M 01:43:58 102 19 facebook Diplôme
112 Axel LELOUP SE M 01:43:58 103 32 facebook Diplôme
113 Quentin ROUGIER SE M 01:44:01 104 33 facebook Diplôme
114 Antoine DE CONTO SE M 01:44:16 105 34 facebook Diplôme
115 Anaïs BELOT M0 F COCC 01:44:18 10 2 facebook Diplôme
116 Damien FAURE M1 M 01:44:23 106 20 facebook Diplôme
117 Jean Marie CRESSON M3 M 01:44:31 107 8 facebook Diplôme
118 Jean marie SAINT LAURENT M7 M Run together 01:44:55 108 1 facebook Diplôme
119 Johannes MARTIN M2 M RUNNING CLUB USSAC 01:45:00 109 11 facebook Diplôme
120 Alexis MONTCUQUET M1 M RUNNING CLUB USSAC 01:45:02 110 21 facebook Diplôme
121 Nadège SUDER M0 F CA VILLENAVE D ORNON 01:45:07 11 3 facebook Diplôme
122 Cedric GOUSSET M1 M 01:45:09 111 22 facebook Diplôme
123 Nicolas LEGROS SE M 01:45:19 112 35 facebook Diplôme
124 Florient SAULNIER M0 M 01:45:30 113 21 facebook Diplôme
125 Bruno PTAK M4 M 01:45:44 114 8 facebook Diplôme
126 Johann JOYAU M1 M 01:45:46 115 23 facebook Diplôme
127 Pierre BOUYSSE SE M 01:45:55 116 36 facebook Diplôme
128 Quentin COUSIN M0 M 01:46:01 117 22 facebook Diplôme
129 Yann SAUVAGET SE M 01:46:25 118 37 facebook Diplôme
130 Camille CORNU SE F 01:46:37 12 4 facebook Diplôme
131 Michael SWAN M4 M PURE VEZERE 01:46:43 119 9 facebook Diplôme
132 Jocelyn BASQUE M0 M 01:46:54 120 23 facebook Diplôme
133 Benjamin FABRE-LAILLE M1 M C A PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:46:57 121 24 facebook Diplôme
134 Maxime GUICHARD SE M 01:46:58 122 38 facebook Diplôme
135 Philippe COURREGES M3 M 01:47:01 123 9 facebook Diplôme
136 Sylvie MOUTOUCOUMARO M2 F 01:47:06 13 2 facebook Diplôme
137 Brendan GUYOMARCH M5 M 01:47:06 124 2 facebook Diplôme
138 Severine MAMER M2 F 01:47:07 14 3 facebook Diplôme
139 Jimmy TEIXEIRA SE M ENTENTE GRIGNOLS VILLAMBLARD 01:47:11 125 39 facebook Diplôme
140 Aurelie CAZE M1 F CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:47:12 15 5 facebook Diplôme
141 Maxime CONDAMINAS SE M TRIATHLON PERIGUEUX 01:47:36 126 40 facebook Diplôme
142 Bernard DUTRUCH M7 M 01:47:41 127 2 facebook Diplôme
143 Vincent DELMOND M1 M RUNNING CLUB USSAC 01:47:53 128 25 facebook Diplôme
144 Pascal BENETEAU M2 M 01:48:01 129 12 facebook Diplôme
145 Élise HEYMANS M0 F ASP SAINT PANTALEON 01:48:08 16 4 facebook Diplôme
146 Nathalie COTTRET M3 F 01:48:13 17 1 facebook Diplôme
147 Lydie RIGAL M1 F 01:48:18 18 6 facebook Diplôme
148 Marie-lou RICHARD M0 F 01:48:18 19 5 facebook Diplôme
149 Solène CHANRAUD M0 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:48:23 20 6 facebook Diplôme
150 Nicolas GASPAROUX M2 M RUNNING CLUB USSAC 01:48:24 130 13 facebook Diplôme
151 Patrick DONDA M3 M 01:48:27 131 10 facebook Diplôme
152 Noa SABAS JU M TEAM 3R 01:48:46 132 2 facebook Diplôme
153 Severine ALVES M2 F 01:49:02 21 4 facebook Diplôme
154 Alexandre MAZEAU M2 M 01:49:15 133 14 facebook Diplôme
155 Edith LAVISSE M0 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:49:17 22 7 facebook Diplôme
156 Denis DUPUY M5 M 01:49:20 134 3 facebook Diplôme
157 Sebastien SOUILLER M2 M AS LIBOURNE 01:49:24 135 15 facebook Diplôme
158 Jérôme MENANDEZ M4 M 01:49:28 136 10 facebook Diplôme
159 Olivier LAFOURCADE M3 M GP VTT 01:49:30 137 11 facebook Diplôme
160 Théa PREVOST M0 F 01:49:31 23 8 facebook Diplôme
161 Fanny CHEVRIER SE F 01:49:38 24 5 facebook Diplôme
162 Anaëlle CHEVRIER ES F 01:49:39 25 1 facebook Diplôme
163 Caroline PARRE M5 F 01:49:42 26 1 facebook Diplôme
164 Clément TATAREAU SE M 01:49:46 138 41 facebook Diplôme
165 Pascal GILLION M5 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:49:58 139 4 facebook Diplôme
166 Serafin RIBEIRO M4 M PAY DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:50:21 140 11 facebook Diplôme
167 Fanny MARQUAIS M0 F LES RAPIDS DE LA BOEME 01:50:26 27 9 facebook Diplôme
168 Jean-Michel LABADIE M4 M BERGERAC ATHLETIC CLUB 01:50:30 141 12 facebook Diplôme
169 Anais BOISSONNET SE F 01:50:41 28 6 facebook Diplôme
170 Stéphane SABAS M3 M TEAM 3R 01:50:57 142 12 facebook Diplôme
171 Jean Michel BOISSONNET M4 M 01:51:00 143 13 facebook Diplôme
172 Françoise DEBRAY M0 F 01:51:01 29 10 facebook Diplôme
173 Philippe FITUQUE M4 M 01:51:03 144 14 facebook Diplôme
174 Bertrand VILLATTE M3 M ESPRIT TRAILS CHANTERAC 01:51:08 145 13 facebook Diplôme
175 Claire LE MOIGNIC SE F RUNNING CLUB USSAC 01:51:08 30 7 facebook Diplôme
176 Didier DAUNIS M4 M RUNNING CLUB USSAC 01:51:13 146 15 facebook Diplôme
177 Chloe DUPUY SE F 01:51:16 31 8 facebook Diplôme
178 Arnaud BOISSY M2 M TEAM THENON 01:51:21 147 16 facebook Diplôme
179 Laurianne LACOURARIE SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:51:38 32 9 facebook Diplôme
180 Laurent CREFOZ M4 M 01:51:46 148 16 facebook Diplôme
181 Romain JUGE M0 M 01:51:51 149 24 facebook Diplôme
182 Julie AUDONNET SE F RUNNING CLUB USSAC 01:51:58 33 10 facebook Diplôme
183 Romain ZAMBON M0 M 01:52:10 150 25 facebook Diplôme
184 Jean-michel LEGOUTEIL M4 M VERNEUIL MACADAM 01:52:10 151 17 facebook Diplôme
185 Sully BOSC M0 M 01:52:46 152 26 facebook Diplôme
186 Maé BENSUSSAN SE F 01:53:03 34 11 facebook Diplôme
187 Fabrice BOUCHARD M6 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:53:16 153 4 facebook Diplôme
188 Gabriel PATY SE M 01:53:17 154 42 facebook Diplôme
189 Carine DELAGE M1 F RUNNING CLUB USSAC 01:53:22 35 7 facebook Diplôme
190 Orianna THIBAUT M0 F 01:53:25 36 11 facebook Diplôme
191 Julie MULLER M1 F 01:53:30 37 8 facebook Diplôme
192 Jérôme POLASEK M2 M 01:53:48 155 17 facebook Diplôme
193 Jessica DUMAS M1 F 01:54:02 38 9 facebook Diplôme
194 Olivier BOUCHERY M2 M TEAM MASTER TRI 24 01:54:03 156 18 facebook Diplôme
195 Arnaud LEGRAND M3 M 01:54:06 157 14 facebook Diplôme
196 Vonjy MAZAUD M1 F RUNNING CLUB USSAC 01:54:09 39 10 facebook Diplôme
197 Quentin ANCELOT SE M 01:54:27 158 43 facebook Diplôme
198 Christian PASQUET M4 M 01:54:29 159 18 facebook Diplôme
199 Samantha FAYARD SE F 01:54:38 40 12 facebook Diplôme
200 Stella IRASTORZA SE F 01:54:39 41 13 facebook Diplôme
201 Laura ALLAFORT SE F NONTRON RUNTOGETHER 01:54:40 42 14 facebook Diplôme
202 Joel CHANOURDIE M5 M RUNNING CLUB USSAC 01:54:45 160 5 facebook Diplôme
203 Lucie DAUNIS M2 F RUNNING CLUB USSAC 01:54:45 43 5 facebook Diplôme
204 Franck PICOT M2 M 01:54:49 161 19 facebook Diplôme
205 Marie-amelie LEPETZ SE F 01:54:53 44 15 facebook Diplôme
206 Cecile LEPOUTRE M3 F RUNNING CLUB USSAC 01:55:22 45 2 facebook Diplôme
207 Estelle DELMAS SE F 01:55:55 46 16 facebook Diplôme
208 Jérôme MICHEL M1 M 01:56:02 162 26 facebook Diplôme
209 Philippe PINTO M3 M 01:56:30 163 15 facebook Diplôme
210 Alain CALVET M6 M RUNNING CLUB USSAC 01:56:44 164 5 facebook Diplôme
211 Nathalie GIRAUDEAU M4 F 01:56:44 47 1 facebook Diplôme
212 Yoann DUBINSKI M1 M 01:56:45 165 27 facebook Diplôme
213 Milo BRISSARD ES M 01:56:49 166 4 facebook Diplôme
214 Remy DUPRAT M1 M 01:57:10 167 28 facebook Diplôme
215 Julien MARTY M1 M 01:57:18 168 29 facebook Diplôme
216 Séverine MICHAUT M2 F 01:57:24 48 6 facebook Diplôme
217 David MAROT M3 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:57:34 169 16 facebook Diplôme
218 Vanessa GIOVANNI M2 F RUNNING CLUB USSAC 01:57:49 49 7 facebook Diplôme
219 Sandrine DENIS M4 F RUNNING CLUB USSAC 01:57:53 50 2 facebook Diplôme
220 Loane RIVET M3 F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 01:58:16 51 3 facebook Diplôme
221 Laura BELY SE F RUNNING CLUB USSAC 01:58:23 52 17 facebook Diplôme
222 Camille CAMPO SE F 01:58:30 53 18 facebook Diplôme
223 Sylvain DIGNAC M1 M 01:58:31 170 30 facebook Diplôme
224 Laura DESFARGES SE F 01:58:38 54 19 facebook Diplôme
225 Ewan AUTIN JU M S/L CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 01:58:53 171 3 facebook Diplôme
226 Alexandre NOAILLE M1 M GIPS BASKET BALL 01:59:00 172 31 facebook Diplôme
227 Etienne PERRIN M4 M RUNNING CLUB USSAC 01:59:00 173 19 facebook Diplôme
228 Adnane BANANA M0 M 01:59:10 174 27 facebook Diplôme
229 SYLVIE MERLOS M5 F BPFC 01:59:26 55 2 facebook Diplôme
230 Vincent BIDARD M3 M 01:59:50 175 17 facebook Diplôme
231 Xavier BOURDENET M3 M 01:59:50 176 18 facebook Diplôme
232 Maëva TIRADO SE F 01:59:56 56 20 facebook Diplôme
233 Victor RICO SE M 02:00:03 177 44 facebook Diplôme
234 Jerome GUILLAUMARD M2 M 02:00:07 178 20 facebook Diplôme
235 Magali BILLON PLANÈS M2 F USAC BORDEAUX CAISSE DES DEPOTS 02:00:16 57 8 facebook Diplôme
236 Frédéric SEMIOT M3 M 02:00:36 179 19 facebook Diplôme
237 Lionel CASSIAUT M2 M 02:00:39 180 21 facebook Diplôme
238 Marina RAYNAUD SE F 02:00:41 58 21 facebook Diplôme
239 Sylvie ALVES SE F 02:01:08 59 22 facebook Diplôme
240 Marlène VILOTTE M1 F TEAM MASTER TRI 02:01:20 60 11 facebook Diplôme
241 Jean Yves DACOSTA M1 M 02:01:42 181 32 facebook Diplôme
242 Jean-jacques DELAYRE M8 M ATHLETISME GRAND PERIGUEUX 02:01:55 182 1 facebook Diplôme
243 Jean Pierre MARTER M8 M 02:01:55 183 2 facebook Diplôme
244 Amandine CHAILLOUS M1 F 02:02:07 61 12 facebook Diplôme
245 Sylvain GRATADOU M1 M RUNNING CLUB USSAC 02:02:23 184 33 facebook Diplôme
246 Laurence CADEAU M4 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:02:46 62 3 facebook Diplôme
247 Katrien JANSEN M3 F 02:03:24 63 4 facebook Diplôme
248 Clara DUCA SE F 02:03:26 64 23 facebook Diplôme
249 Jordan FERME SE F 02:04:00 65 24 facebook Diplôme
250 Clara MILCENDEAU SE F ETC ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:04:05 66 25 facebook Diplôme
251 Gabrielle LACOUR SE F 02:04:23 67 26 facebook Diplôme
252 Chantal ROMERO M3 F 02:04:35 68 5 facebook Diplôme
253 Philippe MADONIA M4 M 02:04:35 185 20 facebook Diplôme
254 Laurent ROMERO M4 M 02:04:36 186 21 facebook Diplôme
255 Sylvie MOREIRA M2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:04:49 69 9 facebook Diplôme
256 Noha JEAN JOACHIM EURASIE ES F LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 02:05:26 70 2 facebook Diplôme
257 Roger JEAN JOACHIM EURASIE M4 M 02:05:26 187 22 facebook Diplôme
258 Sébastien BRUNEEL M0 M 02:05:30 188 28 facebook Diplôme
259 Gwendoline BORLOZ M0 F 02:06:21 71 12 facebook Diplôme
260 Thomas CHAVEROUX M0 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 02:06:21 189 29 facebook Diplôme
261 Marc DOMINGUEZ M1 M 02:06:36 190 34 facebook Diplôme
262 Fabien ROULLEAU M0 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 02:07:01 191 30 facebook Diplôme
263 Julie MAZIERE M1 F 02:07:01 72 13 facebook Diplôme
264 Patrick FILLATREAU M6 M 02:07:15 192 6 facebook Diplôme
265 Xavier BERNARD M2 M 02:07:33 193 22 facebook Diplôme
266 Dominique ROMARU M7 M RUNNING CLUB USSAC 02:08:13 194 3 facebook Diplôme
267 Thierry SAGET M2 M 02:08:14 195 23 facebook Diplôme
268 Aurélie BUGEAUD M1 F 02:08:49 73 14 facebook Diplôme
269 Natalee WILLIAMS SE F 02:08:58 74 27 facebook Diplôme
270 Taylor WILLIAMS SE M 02:08:59 196 45 facebook Diplôme
271 Margaux DUMONT SE F 02:09:07 75 28 facebook Diplôme
272 Nathalie CHARLES M4 F TEAM MASTER TRI 24 02:09:12 76 4 facebook Diplôme
273 Beatrice MARBOEUF M5 F 02:09:16 77 3 facebook Diplôme
274 Laura GONCALVES DE SOUSA M0 F VTT MONTAGRIER SL 02:09:20 78 13 facebook Diplôme
275 Chloe LEBOURG M0 F 02:09:27 79 14 facebook Diplôme
276 Marie DUBOURVIEUX M0 F 02:09:40 80 15 facebook Diplôme
277 Marie-noelle ROBERT M1 F 02:09:40 81 15 facebook Diplôme
278 Nancy CHANET LEMANS M3 F 02:10:14 82 6 facebook Diplôme
279 Laura DOUGNAC SE F 02:11:04 83 29 facebook Diplôme
280 Sylvie RIVIERE M3 F 02:11:37 84 7 facebook Diplôme
281 Lesly JOURDAIN SE F 02:11:40 85 30 facebook Diplôme
282 Sandra DEVAUX M3 F 02:11:59 86 8 facebook Diplôme
283 Valérie BERNIER M1 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:12:03 87 16 facebook Diplôme
284 Fabien LEPETIT M3 M RUNNING CLUB USSAC 02:12:03 197 20 facebook Diplôme
285 Jean-bernard BARATCHEGARAY M0 M NERVOUS BREAK DAD CLUB 02:12:10 198 31 facebook Diplôme
286 Lise HEMOUS M1 F 02:12:52 88 17 facebook Diplôme
287 Catherine BERNARD M3 F 02:13:47 89 9 facebook Diplôme
288 Jérôme MARBAIX M3 M 02:14:01 199 21 facebook Diplôme
289 Edwige GAROT M3 F 02:14:02 90 10 facebook Diplôme
290 Didier MERLOS M6 M BPFC 02:14:39 200 7 facebook Diplôme
291 Chloé BARAZER M1 F 02:15:59 91 18 facebook Diplôme
292 Camille PALMIER SE F 02:16:26 92 31 facebook Diplôme
293 Julie KAHN M0 F 02:16:56 93 16 facebook Diplôme
294 Eef PLUGGE M7 M 02:17:22 201 4 facebook Diplôme
295 Julia PARTHENAY M0 F 02:17:41 94 17 facebook Diplôme
296 Aurélien GENET SE M 02:18:37 202 46 facebook Diplôme
297 Hélène GAUTHIER M3 F 02:18:56 95 11 facebook Diplôme
298 Manna BESSON ES F 02:19:08 96 3 facebook Diplôme
299 Stephanie ECKERT M2 F 02:19:43 97 10 facebook Diplôme
300 Aurélie DE OLIVEIRA CARLOS M1 F 02:19:43 98 19 facebook Diplôme
301 Olivia SEGONZAC SE F RUNNING CLUB USSAC 02:20:14 99 32 facebook Diplôme
302 Bruno DUCA M3 M 02:21:12 203 22 facebook Diplôme
303 Phoebe WILLIAMS SE F 02:21:20 100 33 facebook Diplôme
304 Jono MALAN M0 M 02:21:20 204 32 facebook Diplôme
305 Helene RAJ M3 F COCC ATHLETISME 02:22:32 101 12 facebook Diplôme
306 Jean Jacques MAGNE M3 M 02:24:08 205 23 facebook Diplôme
307 Marie BILLOTTE M1 F 02:27:23 102 20 facebook Diplôme
308 Magaly MARTINEZ M3 F 02:28:04 103 13 facebook Diplôme
309 Pauline DOYEN SE F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 02:29:04 104 34 facebook Diplôme
310 Sandra BRUN M2 F TEAM MASTER TRI 02:30:19 105 11 facebook Diplôme
311 Magali TARJUS M2 F 02:30:50 106 12 facebook Diplôme
312 Yanaelle GERVAIS SE F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:42:49 107 35 facebook Diplôme
313 Thomas RICCI SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:42:51 206 47 facebook Diplôme
314 Marion TACHET M2 F 02:51:28 108 13 facebook Diplôme
315 Fabienne SAINTONGE M3 F 02:51:56 109 14 facebook Diplôme
316 Aurore LAFUENTE M1 F 03:31:07 110 21 facebook Diplôme