Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Jérémy LEGOUT SE M FREERUN A3T 01:14:19.90 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Aurélien PITON SE M ANDERNOS TRIATHLON 01:19:31.97 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Florian DAUBA SE M LOS ASTIAUS 01:21:10.48 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Sebastien PENCHAUD SE M ROQUEFORT SARBAZAN SPORTS NATURE 01:22:42.31 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 Julien PICOT SE M US MARMANDE 01:23:05.79 5 5 facebook Diplôme
6 ALAIN LACAUSSAGUE V2 M AC POUILLON 01:24:45.64 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Sébastien DOUTHE V1 M 01:24:57.83 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Jerome ANGELAUD V1 M BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 01:25:23.36 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Jean PANOZZO V1 M 01:26:03.66 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Hervé JAVIERRE SE M COUREURS DE SEMISENS 01:26:58.79 10 6 facebook Diplôme
11 Franck SADY V2 M AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON 01:27:54.37 11 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Christophe DARNAUDET V1 M 01:27:59.70 12 4 facebook Diplôme
13 André SICOT V2 M 01:28:03.52 13 3 facebook Diplôme
14 ALEXANDRE DEYCARD SE M COURIRAPARENTIS 01:28:07.40 14 7 facebook Diplôme
15 Florent VAUBOURDOLLE SE M 01:28:08.03 15 8 facebook Diplôme
16 Abd el kader BOUFRIZI-PARENTI V1 M 01:28:56.65 16 5 facebook Diplôme
17 Alain LAFARGUE V2 M LOS ASTIAUS 01:29:05.86 17 4 facebook Diplôme
18 Sabrina GHANDOUR-TAYEB SE F MAIRIE FORT DE FRANCE 01:30:32.84 1 1 facebook Diplôme
19 Franck DUTILH SE M 01:31:52.98 18 9 facebook Diplôme
20 Renaud CUVELLIER V1 M STADE MONT DE MARSAN 01:33:32.37 19 6 facebook Diplôme
21 Stephane OULD-YAOU V1 M 01:33:48.21 20 7 facebook Diplôme
22 Arnaud MORAS SE M BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 01:33:50.83 21 10 facebook Diplôme
23 Marc SIWANYCZ SE M COURIR ENSEMBLE VOSGES 01:34:12.70 22 11 facebook Diplôme
24 Guillaume CHARRÉ V1 M LES SABLES VENDEENS 01:34:29.42 23 8 facebook Diplôme
25 Jean francois BRAEMS V1 M MERIGNIES 01:34:39.14 24 9 facebook Diplôme
26 Loïc LORILLON V1 M BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE ATHLETISME 01:35:24.16 25 10 facebook Diplôme
27 Laurent PEYVIEUX V1 M 01:35:59.39 26 11 facebook Diplôme
28 Damien DECROCK V1 M 01:36:03.29 27 12 facebook Diplôme
29 Cyprien SOUGEY-FILS SE M URBAN RUNNERS ARCACHON 01:36:36.76 28 12 facebook Diplôme
30 FREDERIC ENENKEL V1 M BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 01:37:41.86 29 13 facebook Diplôme
31 Carine MARTIN-AUCLAIR V1 F URBAN RUN PINEUILH 01:37:58.97 2 1 facebook Diplôme
32 Sébastien AMESTOY SE M 01:38:26.13 30 13 facebook Diplôme
33 Yvan LAVRIT V3 M 01:38:27.38 31 1 facebook Diplôme
34 Jerome BALME SE M 01:38:48.48 32 14 facebook Diplôme
35 Gaëlle BELLO SE F 01:39:15.94 3 2 facebook Diplôme
36 David FERNANDES-RODRIGUES V1 M 01:39:24.30 33 14 facebook Diplôme
37 STEPHANE RENOU V1 M 01:39:40.98 34 15 facebook Diplôme
38 Renaud LENDANI V1 M ROQUEFORT SARBAZAN SPORTS NATURE 01:39:43.89 35 16 facebook Diplôme
39 Abdelhakim AMAJOU V1 M A2 RUNNING 01:39:44.61 36 17 facebook Diplôme
40 David LAFARGUE SE M 01:40:04.61 37 15 facebook Diplôme
41 Nelly PLANTIER SE F 01:40:04.72 4 3 facebook Diplôme
42 Vincent TABARY SE M 01:40:08.89 38 16 facebook Diplôme
43 Eric TORTERAT V1 M ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN 01:41:17.48 39 18 facebook Diplôme
44 STEPHANE DON V1 M 01:41:37.89 40 19 facebook Diplôme
45 Jean-louis COURTELARRE V1 M 01:41:43.70 41 20 facebook Diplôme
46 Laurent BIREPINTE V1 M 01:41:55.02 42 21 facebook Diplôme
47 John RAMBOUR V1 M ECUREUILS DE MARCHEPRIME 01:42:11.88 43 22 facebook Diplôme
48 Gary BERGERE SE M 01:42:38.25 44 17 facebook Diplôme
49 Jean Michel BORDERIE V2 M FLR LE MONTEIL ATHLETISME 01:42:38.60 45 5 facebook Diplôme
50 Christophe CARPY V1 M US DAX 01:43:04.86 46 23 facebook Diplôme
51 Stéphane RICART V1 M 01:43:22.86 47 24 facebook Diplôme
52 Julien VALETTE SE M 01:43:33.56 48 18 facebook Diplôme
53 Jean-paul LARRAZET V1 M 01:43:45.16 49 25 facebook Diplôme
54 LAURENT THOMAS V1 M 01:44:04.88 50 26 facebook Diplôme
55 Philippe MAUREL V2 M AVIRON BAYONNAIS 01:44:13.13 51 6 facebook Diplôme
56 Romain CANDAU SE M 01:44:15.63 52 19 facebook Diplôme
57 Lucien DRYVERS V1 M 01:44:34.95 53 27 facebook Diplôme
58 Olivier BONNARD V1 M 01:44:36.43 54 28 facebook Diplôme
59 Romain PICHON SE M 01:44:43.24 55 20 facebook Diplôme
60 Laurentius VAN HAM V3 M FLR LE MONTEIL ATHLETISME 01:44:44.13 56 2 facebook Diplôme
61 Willy RENOU SE M 01:44:58.68 57 21 facebook Diplôme
62 Patrick DESGRANGES V2 M 01:45:09.96 58 7 facebook Diplôme
63 Stephane HALIBERT V1 M ÉLAN D ARMAGNAC 01:45:29.32 59 29 facebook Diplôme
64 David CARBONARE SE M 01:45:33.35 60 22 facebook Diplôme
65 Nicolas LATOURNERIE SE M 01:45:33.77 61 23 facebook Diplôme
66 FRANCK COLIN V2 M 01:45:38.34 62 8 facebook Diplôme
67 Nora LAVERGNE V1 F 01:46:12.06 5 2 facebook Diplôme
68 Frédéric ROBART V1 M 01:46:14.45 63 30 facebook Diplôme
69 Guy DECOUX V2 M 01:46:32.79 64 9 facebook Diplôme
70 CHRISTELLE MARTIN V1 F 01:46:56.99 6 3 facebook Diplôme
71 Sebastien MORVAN SE M 01:47:33.52 65 24 facebook Diplôme
72 Mathieu PASCAL SE M 01:47:50.17 66 25 facebook Diplôme
73 Serge OTHEGUY V1 M ELAN D'ARMAGNAC 01:48:13.84 67 31 facebook Diplôme
74 Laury MERESSE SE F 01:48:18.39 7 4 facebook Diplôme
75 Guy LAFAURIE V3 M 01:48:25.05 68 3 facebook Diplôme
76 Eddy VALLET V1 M 01:48:40.67 69 32 facebook Diplôme
77 THIERRY BELLIARD V2 M 01:48:48.83 70 10 facebook Diplôme
78 Arnaud CASTANERA V1 M 01:49:10.19 71 33 facebook Diplôme
79 Valère DOMINIQUE SE M 01:49:25.76 72 26 facebook Diplôme
80 Emmanuel DAUREL V3 M 01:49:33.51 73 4 facebook Diplôme
81 Severine DARGELOS V1 F S/L ANGLET OLYMPIQUE 01:49:42.48 8 4 facebook Diplôme
82 Marc DEVALANCE V1 M 01:49:43.38 74 34 facebook Diplôme
83 Florence LAMOTHE V1 F 01:49:58.39 9 5 facebook Diplôme
84 CORALIE GENTIL SE F 01:50:11.16 10 5 facebook Diplôme
85 Sébastien GLIZE SE M 01:51:17.05 75 27 facebook Diplôme
86 Sebastien SZYMANSKI V1 M STADE MONTOIS 01:51:17.56 76 35 facebook Diplôme
87 ERIC LE MAILLOUX V2 M 01:51:20.82 77 11 facebook Diplôme
88 Stephane NEGASH V1 M 01:51:22.70 78 36 facebook Diplôme
89 PIERRE REIGNIER V1 M SPUK LASTERKA 01:51:31.64 79 37 facebook Diplôme
90 Sophie GRENETIER V1 F 01:51:33.57 11 6 facebook Diplôme
91 Jean PAUTY V2 M 01:51:44.28 80 12 facebook Diplôme
92 BABETH ALEXANDRE V1 F BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 01:51:44.61 12 7 facebook Diplôme
93 Olivier CORNAILLE V1 M BLABLARUN 01:51:54.89 81 38 facebook Diplôme
94 Franck BATS V1 M 01:51:56.55 82 39 facebook Diplôme
95 Nicole MARGOT V2 F AS DES BLEUETS LABATUTOIS 01:52:06.05 13 1 facebook Diplôme
96 FLORENCE GOUDY V1 F LES LENTS DU POITOU 01:52:54.69 14 8 facebook Diplôme
97 Benjamin LE GALL SE M 01:53:04.03 83 28 facebook Diplôme
98 Jean-pierre QUIVOGNE V3 M 01:53:23.59 84 5 facebook Diplôme
99 Eric MOULLEC V2 M S/L A.L.T.E.A 01:53:33.63 85 13 facebook Diplôme
100 Margaux AIME SE F CANEJEAN 01:53:34.74 15 6 facebook Diplôme
101 Eva ACHERITEGUY SE F 01:53:50.22 16 7 facebook Diplôme
102 Corinne PANIZZON V1 F 01:54:04.33 17 9 facebook Diplôme
103 Julien BIREPINTE SE M 01:54:13.20 86 29 facebook Diplôme
104 XAVIER ANSELME V1 M COURIR A PARENTIS 01:54:19.75 87 40 facebook Diplôme
105 Ramuntxo AROTCAREN V1 M 01:54:35.10 88 41 facebook Diplôme
106 Alain JOLY V2 M E2A 01:54:39.94 89 14 facebook Diplôme
107 DENYS DUPUY V1 M 01:54:45.08 90 42 facebook Diplôme
108 Philippe NOURRI V2 M 01:54:45.44 91 15 facebook Diplôme
109 Xavier GUILLEMET V1 M FLR LE MONTEIL ATHLETISME 01:55:11.81 92 43 facebook Diplôme
110 Thierry LAJUS V1 M 01:55:15.66 93 44 facebook Diplôme
111 Serge ANDREOTTI V2 M LOU PECS DE LALUQUE 01:55:31.70 94 16 facebook Diplôme
112 Bella VIEIRA V1 F LOS ASTIAUS 01:55:31.76 18 10 facebook Diplôme
113 Aurélie LARCHER SE F BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE ATHLETISME 01:56:03.69 19 8 facebook Diplôme
114 Sebastien DUMAS SE M 01:56:18.31 95 30 facebook Diplôme
115 FREDERIC CLEMENCET V1 M 01:56:37.16 96 45 facebook Diplôme
116 Vincent TAVERNIER V1 M 01:57:09.15 97 46 facebook Diplôme
117 Pascal BARROUILLET V2 M 01:57:09.88 98 17 facebook Diplôme
118 Veronique COLIN V1 F 01:57:19.91 20 11 facebook Diplôme
119 Sabrina DEISS SE F 01:57:19.95 21 9 facebook Diplôme
120 MICHEL POUILLON V3 M MICHEL POUILLON 01:57:19.97 99 6 facebook Diplôme
121 Claire ROUQUET V1 F BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE ATHLETISME 01:57:23.05 22 12 facebook Diplôme
122 JONATHAN GALIANO SE M 01:57:45.43 100 31 facebook Diplôme
123 René ROGNARD V3 M 01:57:45.78 101 7 facebook Diplôme
124 Camille CINTAS SE F 01:59:09.66 23 10 facebook Diplôme
125 Francoise CANDAU V2 F ELAN D'ARMAGNAC 01:59:18.37 24 2 facebook Diplôme
126 Arnaud MINARD SE M 01:59:24.98 102 32 facebook Diplôme
127 Nathalie SARRAZIN V1 F AIR3 BORDEAUX 01:59:30.19 25 13 facebook Diplôme
128 Damien FAUCHEREAU SE M 01:59:36.68 103 33 facebook Diplôme
129 Clément REGNAULT SE M 01:59:38.81 104 34 facebook Diplôme
130 Franck LERICHE V1 M TEUR'T RUN 01:59:40.09 105 47 facebook Diplôme
131 Aurélie LAHARY SE F 01:59:50.62 26 11 facebook Diplôme
132 LAURENT HENNEGRAVE SE M BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 01:59:53.30 106 35 facebook Diplôme
133 CHRISTOPHE LEFEVRE V1 M AS AUREILHAN 01:59:59.16 107 48 facebook Diplôme
134 Loic MARIN SE M 01:59:59.68 108 36 facebook Diplôme
135 Jean luc MATHIS V1 M 02:00:04.71 109 49 facebook Diplôme
136 Aline CAPERAN V1 F ASTARAC FOND CLUB 02:00:16.99 27 14 facebook Diplôme
137 Pascal MALHOMME V2 M 02:00:34.24 110 18 facebook Diplôme
138 Marion DUPONT SE F 02:00:34.66 28 12 facebook Diplôme
139 ISABELLE THEVENEAU V1 F 02:01:24.89 29 15 facebook Diplôme
140 Laurent VIDOTTO V2 M 02:01:31.98 111 19 facebook Diplôme
141 émilie CORDIN SE F 02:01:32.95 30 13 facebook Diplôme
142 JEAN-BERNARD LAPORTE ARRAMENDY V2 M 02:01:38.22 112 20 facebook Diplôme
143 Aurélie BUGEAUD SE F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:01:59.89 31 14 facebook Diplôme
144 Christelle TOLOU V1 F AC POUILLON 02:02:03.99 32 16 facebook Diplôme
145 Jean-bertrand REINLE V2 M 02:02:55.28 113 21 facebook Diplôme
146 Cécile SCHWEIGERT V1 F 02:02:55.37 33 17 facebook Diplôme
147 Jean-louis POUILLOUX V4 M 02:03:07.77 114 1 facebook Diplôme
148 Cyrille GRENIER SE M 02:03:09.97 115 37 facebook Diplôme
149 Benjamin PANIZZON V1 M 02:03:16.12 116 50 facebook Diplôme
150 Muriel VERSAVEL V1 F 02:03:37.76 34 18 facebook Diplôme
151 Camille GABRY SE F 02:04:08.02 35 15 facebook Diplôme
152 LUCIE MORDRET V1 F 02:04:44.10 36 19 facebook Diplôme
153 Pascal TISON V2 M 02:04:54.07 117 22 facebook Diplôme
154 Laurent ABAD V2 M DES AILES POUR JULES ET LOUISE 02:05:09.53 118 23 facebook Diplôme
155 Laurent RAMBLA V2 M RAMBLA 02:05:20.65 119 24 facebook Diplôme
156 Delphine ALCANTARILLA V1 F 02:05:27.25 37 20 facebook Diplôme
157 CHRISTIAN AUGER V2 M 02:05:34.94 120 25 facebook Diplôme
158 Nesrine MANNAI SE F 02:05:39.47 38 16 facebook Diplôme
159 MICHEL DUBROUS V2 M 02:06:18.07 121 26 facebook Diplôme
160 Jacques CANDAU V3 M ELAN D'ARMAGNAC 02:06:32.47 122 8 facebook Diplôme
161 Maïté CABÉ V1 F 02:06:43.72 39 21 facebook Diplôme
162 Cécile LAMARQUE V1 F AC POUILLON 02:06:43.89 40 22 facebook Diplôme
163 Cyril NISSOU V1 M 02:06:50.59 123 51 facebook Diplôme
164 Julie DAUBAS SE F 02:06:50.90 41 17 facebook Diplôme
165 MONIQUE GENTIL V2 F 02:06:52.09 42 3 facebook Diplôme
166 Sandrine RICART V1 F 02:06:56.37 43 23 facebook Diplôme
167 Nathalie OTHEGUY V1 F ELAN D'ARMAGNAC 02:07:03.88 44 24 facebook Diplôme
168 Damien CHARNIER SE M FLR ATHLETISME 02:07:28.68 124 38 facebook Diplôme
169 Julien MAUFROY V1 M 02:07:43.24 125 52 facebook Diplôme
170 Alexa BOUFRIZI PARENTI V1 F 02:07:47.62 45 25 facebook Diplôme
171 THIERRY GENTIL V2 M 02:07:51.10 126 27 facebook Diplôme
172 Stephanie MOUSSOUTEGUY SE F 02:08:01.27 46 18 facebook Diplôme
173 STEPHANIE DUCAMP V1 F 02:08:12.35 47 26 facebook Diplôme
174 Alain MONNET V3 M 02:08:20.82 127 9 facebook Diplôme
175 Michel CAZES V3 M 02:08:59.84 128 10 facebook Diplôme
176 Catherine MOUSSET V2 F S/L MJ ATHLETISME 02:09:11.64 48 4 facebook Diplôme
177 Mathieu DUBEDOUT V1 M 02:09:12.63 129 53 facebook Diplôme
178 Sandrine ROUBY SE F URBAN RUNNERS PINEUILH CREW 02:09:13.39 49 19 facebook Diplôme
179 Marine BREGEGERE SE F 02:09:17.38 50 20 facebook Diplôme
180 Jonathan AUGUET SE M 02:09:18.36 130 39 facebook Diplôme
181 Mélysson VERDIER SE F 02:09:56.45 51 21 facebook Diplôme
182 Robin FOURMOND SE M 02:10:30.30 131 40 facebook Diplôme
183 Amandine BORDREZ SE F 02:11:08.73 52 22 facebook Diplôme
184 Caroline BLANDIN SE F 02:11:09.02 53 23 facebook Diplôme
185 Jérome METHERAUD V1 M ST AUG 02:11:27.63 132 54 facebook Diplôme
186 Denis ESQUIVET V3 M PASS RUNNING 02:11:36.72 133 11 facebook Diplôme
187 Stephanie COUSIN V1 F COURIRAPARENTIS 02:11:37.21 54 27 facebook Diplôme
188 Laurence BOUCHET SE F 02:11:56.33 55 24 facebook Diplôme
189 Sandrine KRIEFF SE F 02:12:24.91 56 25 facebook Diplôme
190 Emeline ARBEAU V1 F URBAN RUNNERS PINEUILH CREW 02:12:36.28 57 28 facebook Diplôme
191 Laetitia CADILHON V1 F 02:12:42.76 58 29 facebook Diplôme
192 Marie-hélène ECHEVESTE V1 F COURIRAPARENTIS 02:12:48.09 59 30 facebook Diplôme
193 NATHALIE BRUNE V1 F 02:12:48.11 60 31 facebook Diplôme
194 Sandrine LOPEZ SE F BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 02:12:52.61 61 26 facebook Diplôme
195 Thomas SIGUR SE M 02:13:16.92 134 41 facebook Diplôme
196 Marie-Jacqueline COUMES GUILIANI V3 F TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME 02:13:47.33 62 1 facebook Diplôme
197 Benjamin NERI SE M 02:14:13.88 135 42 facebook Diplôme
198 Wendy LEGEARD SE F 02:14:17.35 63 27 facebook Diplôme
199 Mourad FARHI V1 M FLR LE MONTEIL ATHLETISME 02:14:38.73 136 55 facebook Diplôme
200 Lucile BARD SE F 02:14:43.94 64 28 facebook Diplôme
201 Jonathan PIERROT SE M 02:14:52.57 137 43 facebook Diplôme
202 Christian BAFFOIGNE V4 M AS DES BLEUETS LABATUTOIS 02:15:05.69 138 2 facebook Diplôme
203 Corine PAUTY V2 F 02:15:23.01 65 5 facebook Diplôme
204 Stéphanie BARRILLON SE F 02:15:43.30 66 29 facebook Diplôme
205 Didier SOULLIAERT V2 M 02:15:55.81 139 28 facebook Diplôme
206 ERIC CAPDEPUY V2 M 02:16:58.51 140 29 facebook Diplôme
207 Thierry QUESADA V2 M 02:16:58.60 141 30 facebook Diplôme
208 Charlotte SALAUN SE F 02:17:00.88 67 30 facebook Diplôme
209 Sabrina PERNET V1 F 02:17:01.00 68 32 facebook Diplôme
210 Audrey GRENIER SE F 02:18:08.33 69 31 facebook Diplôme
211 Alexandra TURKOWSKI SE F 02:18:08.48 70 32 facebook Diplôme
212 Florence MONDENX V2 F 02:18:34.26 71 6 facebook Diplôme
213 Luis MARTIN V2 M LUIS RAMON MARTIN 02:18:48.68 142 31 facebook Diplôme
214 Timothée DUPOUY SE F 02:19:07.93 72 33 facebook Diplôme
215 Frédéric BANQUET V1 M 02:20:52.63 143 56 facebook Diplôme
216 Cyril BYK V1 M CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 02:21:45.14 144 57 facebook Diplôme
217 Celine PUGNET SE F 02:22:31.90 73 34 facebook Diplôme
218 Meg JOHNSEN DUCOM V1 F 02:23:38.27 74 33 facebook Diplôme
219 Stéphane CHÂTEL V1 M 02:23:49.88 145 58 facebook Diplôme
220 Céline JOURDAIN SE F 02:24:12.90 75 35 facebook Diplôme
221 Jean paul DESCAT V3 M 02:24:18.39 146 12 facebook Diplôme
222 Axelle BOONAERT SE F 02:24:25.53 76 36 facebook Diplôme
223 HELENE DUBOURG SE F 02:24:35.70 77 37 facebook Diplôme
224 NATHALIE DUSSAUSSAY SE F 02:25:03.17 78 38 facebook Diplôme
225 LYDIE SALAÜN V2 F 02:25:36.61 79 7 facebook Diplôme
226 Jean-jacques BASCOUL V1 M 02:25:40.49 147 59 facebook Diplôme
227 Lucie JIMENEZ SE F 02:26:11.90 80 39 facebook Diplôme
228 Jerome HERBECQ V1 M 02:27:09.58 148 60 facebook Diplôme
229 Frederic RENAUD V1 M 02:27:09.61 149 61 facebook Diplôme
230 DIDIER TAVERNE V3 M 02:27:13.37 150 13 facebook Diplôme
231 Pierre-Baptiste CORMERY SE M 02:27:38.89 151 44 facebook Diplôme
232 Fabienne THIBAUDEAU V1 F 02:27:59.66 81 34 facebook Diplôme
233 Gérard BAUZA V3 M 02:29:14.60 152 14 facebook Diplôme
234 Audrey DURAUD - MIROUZE SE F 02:29:14.61 82 40 facebook Diplôme
235 Carinne ROGNON-LARDIN V2 F BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE ATHLETISME 02:30:32.69 83 8 facebook Diplôme
236 David DE BRITO V1 M 02:34:51.31 153 62 facebook Diplôme
237 Olivier DELHOMME V1 M 02:34:52.00 154 63 facebook Diplôme
238 Sabrina JAVIERRE SE F TYROSSE 02:40:36.06 84 41 facebook Diplôme
239 Alexandre LAFARGUE SE M RUN AND BIKE RIONNAIS 02:40:36.46 155 45 facebook Diplôme
240 Ysaline CROCHEMORE SE F 02:43:52.77 85 42 facebook Diplôme
241 Christophe AURIAU V2 M 02:49:30.04 156 32 facebook Diplôme