Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Sebastien DARRIN V1 M AS LEGRAND 01:14:33.12 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Jean-michel ROUSSEAU V1 M LES AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC 01:19:56.98 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Fabrice BOUCHY V1 M S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:22:28.28 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Michael BALAYRE SE M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 01:23:05.98 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Yonni SAUMON SE M 01:23:12.86 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Vincent PARIS V1 M 01:23:37.06 6 4 facebook Diplôme
7 Alain PERNOT V1 M 01:24:10.41 7 5 facebook Diplôme
8 Jérémy DANIEL SE M CAP Triathlon Périgueux 01:25:31.79 8 3 facebook Diplôme
9 Julien POULAIN SE M 01:26:21.02 9 4 facebook Diplôme
10 Nicolas BLANCHARD V1 M 01:26:28.70 10 6 facebook Diplôme
11 Olivier DELAYRE SE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:26:57.15 11 5 facebook Diplôme
12 Jeremy DECOCK SE M 01:27:15.13 12 6 facebook Diplôme
13 GUILLAUME GUERRA V1 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:27:47.32 13 7 facebook Diplôme
14 Jérôme DONNETTE V1 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:28:10.96 14 8 facebook Diplôme
15 Jean-claude PICARD V3 M 01:28:15.49 15 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Bruce JACQUET SE M RAIDOC 01:28:24.00 16 7 facebook Diplôme
17 Jean-Baptiste QUERE V1 M 01:28:24.11 17 9 facebook Diplôme
18 Paul GUILLOT SE M 01:28:49.39 18 8 facebook Diplôme
19 Nicolas MOURET SE M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:28:52.58 19 9 facebook Diplôme
20 Nicolas GUALANDI SE M 01:29:13.17 20 10 facebook Diplôme
21 Guillaume LEFRANCOIS V1 M 01:29:22.29 21 10 facebook Diplôme
22 David EYLLIER V1 M CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CHERVEIX CUBAS RUNNING 01:29:48.64 22 11 facebook Diplôme
23 Theo MOUSSEAU ES M 01:30:02.03 23 1 facebook Diplôme
24 Stéphane HONORÉ SE M 01:31:08.22 24 11 facebook Diplôme
25 Jean-François NARDOU V2 M 01:31:32.44 25 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Antoine GADRAS V1 M 01:31:45.14 26 12 facebook Diplôme
27 Christophe DUFOUR V1 M 01:31:50.65 27 13 facebook Diplôme
28 Alexandre LEFEBVRE V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:32:23.63 28 14 facebook Diplôme
29 Vincent MARION SE M 01:32:29.50 29 12 facebook Diplôme
30 Julien LEMEUR MARLY SE M 01:32:38.91 30 13 facebook Diplôme
31 Jérôme SERRE V1 M 01:32:41.67 31 15 facebook Diplôme
32 Sébastien LAFLEUR SE M 01:33:22.94 32 14 facebook Diplôme
33 Axel LARDOUX V2 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:33:45.30 33 2 facebook Diplôme
34 Daniel DE ALMEIDA SE M 01:34:32.82 34 15 facebook Diplôme
35 Jerome DIF V1 M 01:34:35.10 35 16 facebook Diplôme
36 Marc MORANCE SE M 01:34:52.25 36 16 facebook Diplôme
37 Regis BOUCHER V1 M ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM 01:37:08.15 37 17 facebook Diplôme
38 Etienne BALAZ SE M VILLENAVE TRI 01:37:42.12 38 17 facebook Diplôme
39 Luc LANNOIS V1 M 01:37:44.58 39 18 facebook Diplôme
40 Lucas MACHADO SE M 01:37:47.04 40 18 facebook Diplôme
41 Robin CHASSAGNE SE M 01:38:10.22 41 19 facebook Diplôme
42 Sergio FERNÁNDEZ V1 M ZORNOTZAKO KORRIKALARIAK 01:38:12.26 42 19 facebook Diplôme
43 Sebastien COCAULT V1 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:38:13.64 43 20 facebook Diplôme
44 Florian AUBISSE JU M 01:38:17.04 44 1 facebook Diplôme
45 Leonard LARUE-CHARLUS V1 M 01:38:26.28 45 21 facebook Diplôme
46 Thomas NADAL SE M 01:38:47.87 46 20 facebook Diplôme
47 David MENOT SE M 01:39:04.19 47 21 facebook Diplôme
48 Laurent AUBISSE V1 M 01:39:16.19 48 22 facebook Diplôme
49 Ludovic KULIS SE M 01:39:26.93 49 22 facebook Diplôme
50 François FALLETTA V1 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:39:46.32 50 23 facebook Diplôme
51 Mickael JACOUTY V1 M 01:40:24.95 51 24 facebook Diplôme
52 Ismael AHMED MOHAMED SE M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:40:56.48 52 23 facebook Diplôme
53 Gregory TRENY V1 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:41:13.44 53 25 facebook Diplôme
54 Benoit ROMEO SE M 01:41:13.50 54 24 facebook Diplôme
55 Nicolas VITEL SE M 01:41:28.31 55 25 facebook Diplôme
56 Christophe BURGER V1 M 01:41:31.17 56 26 facebook Diplôme
57 Damien COUDERC SE M 01:41:40.50 57 26 facebook Diplôme
58 Robert LEACH V4 M CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CHERVEIX CUBAS RUNNING 01:41:50.90 58 1 facebook Diplôme
59 Jean VIALLE SE M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:41:52.17 59 27 facebook Diplôme
60 Stéphane RAULT V1 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:41:52.32 60 27 facebook Diplôme
61 Dominique DELIS V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:42:02.33 61 3 facebook Diplôme
62 Didier MERIEL V2 M 01:42:10.20 62 4 facebook Diplôme
63 Salomon SOULIER V1 M 01:42:10.67 63 28 facebook Diplôme
64 Gael LASSALVETAT V1 M 01:42:17.37 64 29 facebook Diplôme
65 Thibault VANDERMEERSCH SE M 01:42:23.20 65 28 facebook Diplôme
66 Laurent BLONDY V1 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:42:29.87 66 30 facebook Diplôme
67 Thomas DARMORIS SE M 01:42:39.89 67 29 facebook Diplôme
68 Diana GEORGY SE F S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 01:43:09.90 1 1 facebook Diplôme
69 Kevin ROCHE SE M 01:43:22.04 68 30 facebook Diplôme
70 Gaétan YAHIAOUI SE M 01:43:31.44 69 31 facebook Diplôme
71 Alexia GAIOLA V1 F 01:43:39.62 2 1 facebook Diplôme
72 Nicolas MATTIUS SE M RAIDOC 01:43:42.35 70 32 facebook Diplôme
73 Laurent BATLLE SE M 01:43:46.93 71 33 facebook Diplôme
74 Jean michel LABADIE V2 M 01:43:55.64 72 5 facebook Diplôme
75 Thomas LABOUTADE SE M 01:43:59.61 73 34 facebook Diplôme
76 Andre PERRIER V3 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:44:05.73 74 2 facebook Diplôme
77 Jean-michel BOISSONNET V2 M 01:44:25.80 75 6 facebook Diplôme
78 Philippe CONTE V1 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:44:26.65 76 31 facebook Diplôme
79 Olivier VILAIN V2 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 01:44:28.51 77 7 facebook Diplôme
80 Samuel NICOLAS SE M 01:44:44.53 78 35 facebook Diplôme
81 Cyrille AUSSIETTE V1 M 01:44:50.03 79 32 facebook Diplôme
82 Christian MIONNET V4 M 01:45:25.10 80 2 facebook Diplôme
83 Manu VALENTE DE OLIVEIRA V1 M 01:45:36.32 81 33 facebook Diplôme
84 William BOCQUIER V1 M 01:45:43.11 82 34 facebook Diplôme
85 Christophe DUBRANA V2 M US TALENCE* 01:46:28.56 83 8 facebook Diplôme
86 Christophe JOLIBERT V1 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:46:51.81 84 35 facebook Diplôme
87 Fatima DEJESUS BAROFIA V2 F 01:47:02.99 3 1 facebook Diplôme
88 Mathieu LACHEZE V1 M 01:47:16.07 85 36 facebook Diplôme
89 Jerome MEYNIE V1 M 01:47:52.57 86 37 facebook Diplôme
90 Karen BAYLE V1 F 01:47:53.17 4 2 facebook Diplôme
91 Olivier BOUCHERY V1 M 01:48:01.02 87 38 facebook Diplôme
92 Nathalie COTTRET V1 F 01:48:05.00 5 3 facebook Diplôme
93 Joel MORANCE V2 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:48:24.98 88 9 facebook Diplôme
94 Pierrick MONTET V1 M 01:48:44.53 89 39 facebook Diplôme
95 Olivier COTTRET V2 M 01:49:02.71 90 10 facebook Diplôme
96 Jean-Marc GARDET V3 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 01:49:11.46 91 3 facebook Diplôme
97 Albert MUNOS V1 M 01:49:22.47 92 40 facebook Diplôme
98 Nicolas PITOUN SE M 01:49:50.37 93 36 facebook Diplôme
99 Pascal MONTARDIER V2 M 01:50:12.27 94 11 facebook Diplôme
100 Olivier BOUDON SE M 01:50:44.82 95 37 facebook Diplôme
101 Vincent BRANCHAT V1 M 01:50:53.27 96 41 facebook Diplôme
102 Vincent NAVARRO V1 M 01:50:57.38 97 42 facebook Diplôme
103 Julien MERLET V3 M 01:51:04.14 98 4 facebook Diplôme
104 Nicolas SEES SE M 01:51:06.35 99 38 facebook Diplôme
105 Jean-jacques DELAYRE V4 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:51:09.14 100 3 facebook Diplôme
106 Mickael VERLHIAC SE M 01:51:51.32 101 39 facebook Diplôme
107 Laurent QUANTÉ V2 M 01:51:55.53 102 12 facebook Diplôme
108 Jonathan BOZON SE M 01:52:00.07 103 40 facebook Diplôme
109 Bruno KERSUAL V2 M 01:52:08.01 104 13 facebook Diplôme
110 Jean luc FARINA V2 M 01:52:33.31 105 14 facebook Diplôme
111 Damien NANOT SE M 01:52:36.78 106 41 facebook Diplôme
112 Laurent FAURE V2 M 01:52:53.54 107 15 facebook Diplôme
113 Nathalie LARUE SE F 01:53:13.29 6 2 facebook Diplôme
114 Nathalie JAUBERT V1 F 01:53:13.68 7 4 facebook Diplôme
115 Jean Pierre MARTER V4 M 01:53:14.98 108 4 facebook Diplôme
116 Virginie DONNETTE V1 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:53:22.28 8 5 facebook Diplôme
117 Jean-philippe COULOUMY SE M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:53:22.63 109 42 facebook Diplôme
118 Anthony DE AGUIAR ES M 01:53:40.90 110 2 facebook Diplôme
119 Céline PICHON V1 F S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 01:53:52.19 9 6 facebook Diplôme
120 Pascal SAUTET V1 M 01:54:34.55 111 43 facebook Diplôme
121 Vincent BIDARD V1 M 01:54:52.13 112 44 facebook Diplôme
122 Jerome GUILLAUMARD V1 M 01:54:54.71 113 45 facebook Diplôme
123 Johann JOYAU SE M 01:55:12.72 114 43 facebook Diplôme
124 BERTRAND VILLATE V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:55:17.53 115 46 facebook Diplôme
125 Vincent LIEUTENANT SE M 01:55:29.32 116 44 facebook Diplôme
126 Alan GLAVIEUX SE M 01:55:29.41 117 45 facebook Diplôme
127 Philippe PINTO V1 M 01:56:12.26 118 47 facebook Diplôme
128 Olivier SIMON V1 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 01:56:46.06 119 48 facebook Diplôme
129 Bruno LAVAL V2 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 01:56:46.21 120 16 facebook Diplôme
130 Stuart BRUCE V2 M 01:56:57.52 121 17 facebook Diplôme
131 Yann LISOIE V1 M 01:57:00.69 122 49 facebook Diplôme
132 Franck HUYGHE V2 M BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB 01:57:22.83 123 18 facebook Diplôme
133 Stéphane DURAND V1 M 01:57:27.23 124 50 facebook Diplôme
134 Denis DUPUY V2 M 01:57:44.67 125 19 facebook Diplôme
135 Lilya CALLIER SE F 01:57:50.10 10 3 facebook Diplôme
136 Valentin COYRAL ES M 01:57:56.39 126 3 facebook Diplôme
137 GUILLAUME LAFON SE M 01:58:00.63 127 46 facebook Diplôme
138 Benjamin FABRE SE M 01:59:38.93 128 47 facebook Diplôme
139 Matthieu DUSSUBIEUX V1 M CA BELVES 01:59:39.20 129 51 facebook Diplôme
140 Gregory MOURET V1 M 02:00:01.43 130 52 facebook Diplôme
141 Audrey BOURDON SE F S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT 02:01:14.95 11 4 facebook Diplôme
142 Philippe LAGORCE V2 M 02:01:21.29 131 20 facebook Diplôme
143 Arnaud BOISSY V1 M 02:01:31.20 132 53 facebook Diplôme
144 Delphine AUBISSE V1 F 02:02:36.30 12 7 facebook Diplôme
145 Gareth OWEN V1 M 02:02:38.58 133 54 facebook Diplôme
146 Marion DELMON SE F 02:03:03.42 13 5 facebook Diplôme
147 Aurélien GRESSET SE M 02:03:06.27 134 48 facebook Diplôme
148 Bérénice BLANCHARD V1 F 02:03:26.89 14 8 facebook Diplôme
149 Julien TOMASONI SE M 02:04:15.74 135 49 facebook Diplôme
150 Manon SAINT-YRIEIX JU F C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 02:04:17.53 15 1 facebook Diplôme
151 Geraud ASSIE ES M 02:04:37.76 136 4 facebook Diplôme
152 Christine ASSIE V2 F 02:04:37.90 16 2 facebook Diplôme
153 Bernard SALZAT V4 M 02:06:13.16 137 5 facebook Diplôme
154 DEREK NATOLI V3 M 02:09:08.37 138 5 facebook Diplôme
155 Marina HIRIART SE F 02:09:17.62 17 6 facebook Diplôme
156 GRACE NATOLI V2 F 02:09:42.73 18 3 facebook Diplôme
157 Alexandre LEFÈVRE SE M 02:10:02.35 139 50 facebook Diplôme
158 Gilles PEEREN V3 M 02:11:31.06 140 6 facebook Diplôme
159 Stephanie HISSIER V1 F 02:12:09.02 19 9 facebook Diplôme
160 Magali ROSSIGNOL V2 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:12:27.27 20 4 facebook Diplôme
161 Stéphanie EYLLIER V1 F 02:12:30.15 21 10 facebook Diplôme
162 Marie-line BERNA V1 F 02:13:06.88 22 11 facebook Diplôme
163 Fabienne SYLVESTRE V1 F 02:13:06.93 23 12 facebook Diplôme
164 Virginie HARBONNIER V1 F 02:13:29.49 24 13 facebook Diplôme
165 Michelle STRÖRMANN V2 F CACC RUNNING 02:13:31.02 25 5 facebook Diplôme
166 Maryline QUAGLIARA V2 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 02:15:02.83 26 6 facebook Diplôme
167 Marc QUAGLIARA V2 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 02:15:02.92 141 21 facebook Diplôme
168 Christiane DEGUILHEM V3 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:15:05.06 27 1 facebook Diplôme
169 Sylvie COURNIL V1 F 02:16:04.43 28 14 facebook Diplôme
170 Laure SOULIER V1 F 02:16:56.66 29 15 facebook Diplôme
171 Thierry ROUMY V3 M 02:16:58.04 142 7 facebook Diplôme
172 Kelly AIRIAU SE F 02:17:29.31 30 7 facebook Diplôme
173 NATACHA QUEMENER SE F 02:18:15.30 31 8 facebook Diplôme
174 Julie COLOMES SE F 02:18:18.80 32 9 facebook Diplôme
175 Claire LOZÉ V1 F POP 02:19:44.40 33 16 facebook Diplôme
176 Anne-françoise GUIMARD V2 F 02:19:51.69 34 7 facebook Diplôme
177 Rémi LAPORTE SE M CA BELVES 02:21:20.43 143 51 facebook Diplôme
178 Julie SIMPSON V1 F 02:21:46.55 35 17 facebook Diplôme
179 Deborah CARTWRIGHT V2 F 02:21:48.04 36 8 facebook Diplôme
180 Marie CRÉDOZ V2 F C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 02:21:51.10 37 9 facebook Diplôme
181 Margaux SARTORATI SE F 02:24:17.83 38 10 facebook Diplôme
182 Pierre RAUST SE M AC FUMELOIS 02:24:20.53 144 52 facebook Diplôme
183 Thierry GALINAT V2 M 02:27:26.11 145 22 facebook Diplôme