Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 William LELOUP ES M PIRANHAS DIEPPE 01:18:27.57 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Jaap KLAARENBEEK M1 M MONFLANQUIN ATLHETIC CLUB 47 01:19:29.65 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Julien DAGUERRE SE M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON 01:21:53.86 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Michael LEBRUN M1 M 01:22:05.90 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Benoit ANGUENOT M1 M TRIATHLON ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 01:22:49.99 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Seyfrid PHILIPPE SE M 01:23:32.57 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Simon LE DEVEHAT SE M RMA PARIS TRIATHLON 01:24:21.53 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Julien LEMEUR MARLY SE M 01:25:55.92 8 4 facebook facebook
9 Abd El Kader BOUFRIZI M3 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:26:52.03 9 1 facebook facebook
10 Olivier POUJADE M1 M 01:27:46.41 10 4 facebook facebook
11 Hubert MICHON M1 M 01:27:54.83 11 5 facebook facebook
12 Alexandre NUGUES M2 M 01:28:00.13 12 1 facebook facebook
13 Clément PETER SE M 01:28:25.16 13 5 facebook facebook
14 Matthieu VALLETTE M1 M 01:29:24.59 14 6 facebook facebook
15 Florent VAUBOURDOLLE M1 M 01:29:31.58 15 7 facebook facebook
16 Florian HATIER SE M CA VILLENAVE DORNON 01:29:33.51 16 6 facebook facebook
17 Kevin ORLANDI M1 M SHAMA 01:29:49.87 17 8 facebook facebook
18 Paul MOURLANNE M1 M AST LA TESTE TRIATHLON 01:30:18.99 18 9 facebook facebook
19 Maxence MORANVILLIER SE M 01:33:24.05 19 7 facebook facebook
20 Laurent DAROT M2 M MONFLANQUIN ATLHETIC CLUB 47 01:33:56.80 20 2 facebook facebook
21 Nicolas CASTELLANI M1 M 01:34:17.50 21 10 facebook facebook
22 Rémi SOLACROUP M0 M 01:34:32.19 22 1 facebook facebook
23 Frederic AURIACOMBE M4 M VTT GAURIAC 01:34:55.78 23 1 facebook facebook
24 Laurent GILLIER M3 M 01:35:04.45 24 2 facebook facebook
25 Cyril CHENU M1 M PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 01:35:52.13 25 11 facebook facebook
26 Johnny CARLIER M2 M 01:36:13.09 26 3 facebook facebook
27 Sylvain MAURON M1 M MONFLANQUIN ATLHETIC CLUB 47 01:37:02.46 27 12 facebook facebook
28 Myriam FONMARTY M2 F GLOBULE FITNESS 01:37:09.45 1 1 facebook facebook
29 David ROBIN M1 M 01:38:39.99 28 13 facebook facebook
30 Kévin FUSTINONI M0 M 01:38:44.35 29 2 facebook facebook
31 Mathieu THOMAS M2 M TEAM GUJAN TRIATHLON 01:38:51.82 30 4 facebook facebook
32 Stéphane GIQUEAUX M2 M 01:38:53.49 31 5 facebook facebook
33 Martial MILHE M0 M ABSOLU RAID OCCITANIE 01:39:00.97 32 3 facebook facebook
34 David BRUSQ SE M CAV 01:39:02.65 33 8 facebook facebook
35 Stéphane VERGEOT M2 M STADE CUBZAGUAIS D ATHLETISME 01:39:32.29 34 6 facebook facebook
36 Guillaume PETIT M1 M AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:40:02.87 35 14 facebook facebook
37 Jp GUERY M4 M 01:40:23.09 36 2 facebook facebook
38 Bastien BULANT SE M 01:40:23.58 37 9 facebook facebook
39 Julien DAUBA M0 M 01:40:39.23 38 4 facebook facebook
40 Didier FONTANIE M3 M MONFLANQUIN ATLHETIC CLUB 47 01:40:51.52 39 3 facebook facebook
41 JORDANE COLOMB M1 M US SAUCATS 01:40:58.26 40 15 facebook facebook
42 Driss ABOUZAKY SE M 01:41:08.38 41 10 facebook facebook
43 Antoine DEL NERO SE M 01:41:37.03 42 11 facebook facebook
44 JEAN PAUILLAC M3 M TRAIL RUNNER FOUNDATION 01:41:55.10 43 4 facebook facebook
45 Clement LOPEZ M0 M 01:42:00.39 44 5 facebook facebook
46 Mieko BENDLER M1 F 01:42:10.75 2 1 facebook facebook
47 Stephane MILLET M3 M 01:42:26.16 45 5 facebook facebook
48 Laure DUCOURNAU SE F 01:42:30.49 3 1 facebook facebook
49 Simon RENAULT SE M 01:42:40.37 46 12 facebook facebook
50 Laurent PEYHORGUE M1 M 01:43:03.72 47 16 facebook facebook
51 CHRISTELLE MARTIN M2 F 01:43:37.65 4 2 facebook facebook
52 HELENE ERNANDORENA M2 F 01:44:02.46 5 3 facebook facebook
53 Olivier FAUTHOUX M3 M Rapetou 01:44:08.24 48 6 facebook facebook
54 Jean Charles GALLAYS M1 M APA JOGGING 01:44:10.90 49 17 facebook facebook
55 François PAUTY SE M 01:44:40.50 50 13 facebook facebook
56 Fabien BELLOC M1 M 01:44:45.80 51 18 facebook facebook
57 MARC TRKULJA M3 M 01:44:53.74 52 7 facebook facebook
58 Marlène GIL SE F 01:45:06.49 6 2 facebook facebook
59 Nicolas PEGAIN M2 M 01:45:28.63 53 7 facebook facebook
60 GHISLAINE BERTELLE M4 F 01:45:50.52 7 1 facebook facebook
61 Cecile CECCATO M1 F FFCAM 01:45:51.24 8 2 facebook facebook
62 Nicolas QUIDET M1 M 01:46:08.81 54 19 facebook facebook
63 Raphael BAGDASSARIAN M1 M 01:46:17.23 55 20 facebook facebook
64 Laurent MASTEAU M3 M RUN31FAMILY 01:46:21.09 56 8 facebook facebook
65 Yannick ALLANORE M3 M 01:46:22.06 57 9 facebook facebook
66 ERIC CAPDEPUY M4 M COURIRAPARENTIS 01:46:35.55 58 3 facebook facebook
67 Franck HOURMAT M3 M 01:46:52.87 59 10 facebook facebook
68 Grégory BOUDIGUE M2 M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON 01:46:54.56 60 8 facebook facebook
69 Jeremy DUFOURGT M1 M 01:47:23.21 61 21 facebook facebook
70 Damien SOLVICHE M1 M 01:47:39.10 62 22 facebook facebook
71 Mathilde BOZELLE SE F CA VILLENAVE 01:47:57.39 9 3 facebook facebook
72 Marlène D'ANGIO M1 F MONFLANQUIN ATLHETIC CLUB 47 01:48:00.53 10 3 facebook facebook
73 Antoine LOZES SE M 01:48:05.34 63 14 facebook facebook
74 Axelle GONIDEC ES F TYROSSE 01:48:10.64 11 1 facebook facebook
75 Arnaud GRAVEL M2 M 01:48:16.66 64 9 facebook facebook
76 Julien REMOND SE M 01:48:20.27 65 15 facebook facebook
77 Pascale RAMPILLOU M2 F MONFLANQUIN ATLHETIC CLUB 47 01:48:41.70 12 4 facebook facebook
78 Julien MAUGET M2 M 01:48:51.32 66 10 facebook facebook
79 Suzie PASCUAL SE F CAV 01:48:59.03 13 4 facebook facebook
80 Muriel POYAU M3 F 01:49:10.59 14 1 facebook facebook
81 Jean-yves CASTAGNEDE M5 M TYROSSE 01:49:14.93 67 1 facebook facebook
82 Didier GUETTE M6 M 01:49:23.59 68 1 facebook facebook
83 David JUZANX M2 M 01:49:26.73 69 11 facebook facebook
84 William HURE M2 M 01:49:39.24 70 12 facebook facebook
85 Anthony VAN GYSEL M0 M BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 01:50:02.84 71 6 facebook facebook
86 Olivier DUMARTIN M2 M SPORTIFS DEN LOUS PIGNADA 01:50:16.07 72 13 facebook facebook
87 Didier LUCQ M3 M 01:50:16.07 73 11 facebook facebook
88 LIONEL LARRUE M1 M 01:50:16.79 74 23 facebook facebook
89 Julien LASSEGUE M0 M SPORTIFS DEN LOUIS PIGNADA 01:50:38.23 75 7 facebook facebook
90 Frédéric LE COQ M3 M 01:50:47.63 76 12 facebook facebook
91 Rémi PLANTON M2 M 01:50:47.87 77 14 facebook facebook
92 Gicquel ARNAUD M1 M 01:50:57.26 78 24 facebook facebook
93 Nathalie BLANS M3 F 01:52:00.58 15 2 facebook facebook
94 Guillaume LAGACHE SE M 01:52:04.20 79 16 facebook facebook
95 Pascale DESCAMP M1 F 01:52:19.85 16 4 facebook facebook
96 Frederick REYTET M2 M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON 01:52:40.08 80 15 facebook facebook
97 Benjamin BACHELET M1 M 01:52:52.12 81 25 facebook facebook
98 Bertrand HAVARD M1 M 01:53:01.51 82 26 facebook facebook
99 Emma REGENT SE F 01:53:15.95 17 5 facebook facebook
100 Julien SIMON SE M 01:53:33.53 83 17 facebook facebook
101 Danny PITH M3 M 01:54:02.18 84 13 facebook facebook
102 Muriel JUZANX M2 F 01:55:01.86 18 5 facebook facebook
103 JEAN-MARC OLLIVIER M4 M 01:55:21.84 85 4 facebook facebook
104 David MONRAISIN M1 M 01:55:50.49 86 27 facebook facebook
105 Pascal TERRADILLOS M4 M 01:55:54.58 87 5 facebook facebook
106 Stephanie JOURDAN M2 F MONFLANQUIN ATLHETIC CLUB 47 01:55:54.82 19 6 facebook facebook
107 Cedric BELLEGARDE M2 M 01:55:56.50 88 16 facebook facebook
108 XAVIER ANSELME M3 M COURIR A PARENTIS 01:56:19.62 89 14 facebook facebook
109 Bruno LOZES M4 M 01:56:22.75 90 6 facebook facebook
110 Rémi VOLF SE M 01:56:29.50 91 18 facebook facebook
111 CHRISTOPHE COMBEAU M3 M BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 01:56:56.96 92 15 facebook facebook
112 Stephane HAUQUIN M3 M 01:57:00.58 93 16 facebook facebook
113 Christophe IRAGUE M2 M 01:57:16.71 94 17 facebook facebook
114 Virgil BRUNEL SE M 01:57:22.74 95 19 facebook facebook
115 Sophie MILLET M2 F 01:57:22.98 20 7 facebook facebook
116 Céline LAMOTHE M0 F 01:57:31.90 21 1 facebook facebook
117 Valerie CAVALIE M0 F 01:58:18.84 22 2 facebook facebook
118 Sandra FIANDRA SE F 01:58:50.64 23 6 facebook facebook
119 Eric CONSTANTIN M5 M 01:58:51.37 96 2 facebook facebook
120 Yoan AMESTOY M0 M 01:58:52.09 97 8 facebook facebook
121 Norbert AMESTOY M4 M 01:58:53.06 98 7 facebook facebook
122 Sebastien DARMAILLACQ M2 M 01:58:59.33 99 18 facebook facebook
123 Sarrazin NATHALIE M2 F AIR3 BORDEAUX 01:59:10.90 24 8 facebook facebook
124 Thomas GARABEDIAN M1 M 01:59:56.18 100 28 facebook facebook
125 Benoit BOUILLERE SE M 02:00:31.11 101 20 facebook facebook
126 René ROUSSEAU M5 M 02:00:35.45 102 3 facebook facebook
127 Sarah ROUSSEAU SE F 02:00:35.45 25 7 facebook facebook
128 Charlène MICHALCZYK SE F ANDERNOS LES BAINS 02:00:43.64 26 8 facebook facebook
129 Mathieu SEGARD M1 M 02:00:57.14 103 29 facebook facebook
130 Jerome BOISSON M1 M VILLENAVE DORNON 02:01:06.53 104 30 facebook facebook
131 Olivier FROMENT SE M 02:01:15.45 105 21 facebook facebook
132 Olivier TRECU SE M 02:01:23.17 106 22 facebook facebook
133 MARION CARTERY M0 F 02:01:32.82 27 3 facebook facebook
134 Loic JUNCHAT M2 M CA VILLENAVE DORNON 02:01:35.47 107 19 facebook facebook
135 Denis SARROUILHE M5 M 02:01:39.81 108 4 facebook facebook
136 Kristof GUILLOU M1 M 02:01:46.31 109 31 facebook facebook
137 Adrien PETIT ES M 02:01:48.25 110 2 facebook facebook
138 Paul NERET ES M 02:01:49.69 111 3 facebook facebook
139 Adèle BUTLER M0 F 02:01:54.02 28 4 facebook facebook
140 Laura COLMAGRO M0 F 02:02:11.35 29 5 facebook facebook
141 Alexandre BAS SE M 02:02:54.66 112 23 facebook facebook
142 Clément BOURIE SE M 02:02:59.96 113 24 facebook facebook
143 Laurent BOURIDEYS M4 M 02:03:19.23 114 8 facebook facebook
144 Jerome JOLY M1 M 02:03:39.96 115 32 facebook facebook
145 Christian RAOBELISONA M4 M 02:03:56.35 116 9 facebook facebook
146 Romain BERTIN M0 M A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 02:05:08.43 117 9 facebook facebook
147 Claire PELLE M0 F 02:05:08.92 30 6 facebook facebook
148 Cecile PREVERAUD M3 F CAV 02:05:34.94 31 3 facebook facebook
149 Fabrine LALANDE SE F 02:05:53.03 32 9 facebook facebook
150 Charles DE VALOIS M1 M 02:05:55.20 118 33 facebook facebook
151 Roger MANE M6 M 02:05:56.41 119 2 facebook facebook
152 JEAN-FRANCOIS CRINIERE M3 M IRRIJARDIN BISCARROSSE 02:06:02.20 120 17 facebook facebook
153 CHRISTOPHE LEFEVRE M2 M AS AUREILHAN 02:06:15.21 121 20 facebook facebook
154 Henri DA CUNHA M3 M 02:06:21.23 122 18 facebook facebook
155 Joël ZAM BAGLIERO M4 M 02:06:21.23 123 10 facebook facebook
156 Arnaud TASTET SE M 02:06:32.32 124 25 facebook facebook
157 Thibault GRENIER M1 M 02:06:59.55 125 34 facebook facebook
158 Laetitia GRAVEL M3 F 02:07:09.20 33 4 facebook facebook
159 Sophie LEVEQUE SE F SPUC LASTERKA 02:07:16.44 34 10 facebook facebook
160 Elise GHIDOSSI M1 F 02:07:19.81 35 5 facebook facebook
161 Clément LAVIELLE SE M 02:07:26.80 126 26 facebook facebook
162 Katherine PALMER BREWELL M6 F 02:07:32.82 36 1 facebook facebook
163 Nicolas POUPION M1 M 02:07:37.16 127 35 facebook facebook
164 Magali BILLON PLANÈS M2 F USAC CAISSE DES DEPOTS BORDEAUX 02:08:01.47 37 9 facebook facebook
165 Violaine SONTOT M0 F PAU TRIATHLON 02:08:22.65 38 7 facebook facebook
166 Jérôme SENA M1 M 02:08:40.22 128 36 facebook facebook
167 Patricia SOETENS M4 F CA VILLLENAVE D ORNON 02:09:12.23 39 2 facebook facebook
168 Arnaud BOURIE SE M 02:09:25.33 129 27 facebook facebook
169 Mathilde CLOR SE F LE NAUTILE 02:09:26.30 40 11 facebook facebook
170 Louise GARABEDIAN M0 F 02:10:27.72 41 8 facebook facebook
171 Brigitte PARIS M5 F LA FOULEE DES JALLES 02:10:48.41 42 1 facebook facebook
172 Cindy CHURLAUD M0 F 02:10:51.06 43 9 facebook facebook
173 Yoann LOUISON M1 M 02:10:51.06 130 37 facebook facebook
174 Sabine QUIOT M2 F ASC BASE ESSAIS DE CAZAUX 02:10:57.82 44 10 facebook facebook
175 Lionel DANDRIEU M2 M 02:11:00.71 131 21 facebook facebook
176 Ludovic VOUDON M2 M 02:11:25.98 132 22 facebook facebook
177 Mélodie URVOY SE F 02:12:07.63 45 12 facebook facebook
178 Cyril LONCAN M1 M 02:12:09.80 133 38 facebook facebook
179 Mathilde STIEVENARD SE F 02:12:40.39 46 13 facebook facebook
180 Clementine VASSALLO M1 F 02:12:46.89 47 6 facebook facebook
181 Robin GIRAUD SE M 02:12:47.37 134 28 facebook facebook
182 Irma METRAUD M4 F 02:13:00.61 48 3 facebook facebook
183 Aymeric ZANDE SE M 02:13:03.26 135 29 facebook facebook
184 Laure DUCH SE F 02:13:03.99 49 14 facebook facebook
185 Anne-lise BELUCH SE F 02:13:12.42 50 15 facebook facebook
186 Ronald CARRISSANT M1 M 02:14:07.11 136 39 facebook facebook
187 Didier MEUNIER M5 M 02:14:37.94 137 5 facebook facebook
188 Amelie PEGAIN M1 F USCS 02:15:23.24 51 7 facebook facebook
189 Dorine MOHRBACH SE F SPUCLASTERKA 02:15:24.21 52 16 facebook facebook
190 Cécile MOLINE LABORDE SE F 02:16:37.65 53 17 facebook facebook
191 Sandra CASTAGNET M1 F 02:16:38.85 54 8 facebook facebook
192 Carine SIMONATO M1 F 02:16:38.86 55 9 facebook facebook
193 Cecile BERTHOME M4 F 02:17:11.38 56 4 facebook facebook
194 Daniela MIDY M1 F 02:17:40.29 57 10 facebook facebook
195 Bruno LOBERA M4 M 02:17:50.90 138 11 facebook facebook
196 Ingrid LLORENS M1 F 02:17:56.20 58 11 facebook facebook
197 William DUBOIS SE M GROUPE ELIDE AUTOS 02:18:36.42 139 30 facebook facebook
198 Xavier SUILS M5 M ANB 02:18:48.71 140 6 facebook facebook
199 Yann SEVESTRE M0 M 02:20:13.69 141 10 facebook facebook
200 Louis LE ROUX-CAUCHE SE M 02:20:13.93 142 31 facebook facebook
201 Antoine MOTHE M1 M 02:20:32.24 143 40 facebook facebook
202 Béatrice BAS M3 F 02:20:48.15 59 5 facebook facebook
203 Julien BAS M3 M 02:20:51.04 144 19 facebook facebook
204 Raphaëlle BAS SE F 02:20:51.05 60 18 facebook facebook
205 Jean-rené DUBES M4 M 02:21:11.52 145 12 facebook facebook
206 Nathalie LASCAR M4 F ASPOM 02:21:11.76 61 5 facebook facebook
207 Pascal CHARPENTIER SE M 02:21:21.87 146 32 facebook facebook
208 Marion LECONTE M0 F 02:21:21.87 62 10 facebook facebook
209 Anthony KARECKI SE M 02:21:35.83 147 33 facebook facebook
210 Philippe SENANT M6 M 02:21:42.34 148 3 facebook facebook
211 Oana BUCESCU SE F 02:22:01.12 63 19 facebook facebook
212 Cynthia TORTOSA M2 F 02:22:41.35 64 11 facebook facebook
213 Frédéric SAUVAGE M3 M 02:22:42.55 149 20 facebook facebook
214 Jean Paul BELLOUVET M5 M 02:23:57.18 150 7 facebook facebook
215 Nina JUBAULT SE F 02:24:28.25 65 20 facebook facebook
216 Fabienne PRIEUX M3 F 02:25:31.35 66 6 facebook facebook
217 Axelle PELLETIER SE F CA VILLENAVE D ORNON 02:25:32.32 67 21 facebook facebook
218 Brandon LEININGER SE M 02:27:21.87 151 34 facebook facebook
219 Vanessa OCCHIONERO M0 F 02:28:08.81 68 11 facebook facebook
220 Florian LAVAL M0 M 02:28:09.30 152 11 facebook facebook
221 Tino LUSZCZEK M3 M 02:31:02.56 153 21 facebook facebook
222 Rémi CHRETIEN SE M 02:32:50.91 154 35 facebook facebook
223 Sophie LUSZCZEK SE F 02:33:37.89 69 22 facebook facebook
224 Raphael BOCCANFUSO SE M 02:33:40.06 155 36 facebook facebook
225 Florian CHRETIEN SE M 02:33:56.92 156 37 facebook facebook
226 Juliette MOFFROID M0 F 02:35:58.11 70 12 facebook facebook
227 Kevin CANICO SE M 02:39:31.04 157 38 facebook facebook
228 Geoffrey FOREST SE M 02:40:43.94 158 39 facebook facebook