Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU SE VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Valentin/Hugo ROUVIER/CLARES SE M LA ROCHELLE TRI 01:00:08.99 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Casimir/Aurélien MAINE/RAPHAEL JU M TRIATHLE 86 01:01:11.22 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Steve/Pierre GUEDON/MASSONNEAU SE M TCC 01:02:17.04 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Nicolas/Olivier DUPEUX/JOURNAUX VE M LA ROCHELLE TRI 01:04:01.70 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Richard/Pascal FLANDIN/CASSEL VE M STADE POITEVIN 01:04:05.00 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 David/david NIBEAUDEAU/MORES SE M 01:04:25.59 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Pierre/Hugues TOURON/METAIS SE M G.BORDX/ 01:05:49.72 7 4 facebook Diplôme
8 Sylvain/Ludo MARTEAU/GAUTIER VE M TRIATHLE 86 01:06:16.24 8 3 facebook Diplôme
9 Mathieu/Diégo RICKETTS/DELAFOND CA M LA ROCHELLE TRI 01:06:34.88 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 David/Patrice LEBEAU/CADIER VE M TRIATHLE 86 01:07:07.09 10 4 facebook Diplôme
11 Manuel/David ARMAND/MOINARD VE M TCC 01:08:05.88 11 5 facebook Diplôme
12 Maxime/Nicolas MORON/GASNIER SE M TCC/LIGUE PDL 01:08:18.80 12 5 facebook Diplôme
13 Vincent/yohan DRUET/BEAUFILS SE M TCC 01:10:06.29 13 6 facebook Diplôme
14 Simon/Samuel VISSET/EL HADDAOUI JU M LA ROCHELLE TRI 01:11:44.67 14 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Arnaud/Malika LECOEUR/COUTANT VE X STADE POITEVIN 01:12:34.75 1 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Francky/Christophe ROGEON/CHIRON SE M THOUARS TRI 01:13:27.00 15 7 facebook Diplôme
17 Fabien/Antoine BRIAND/LEROY SE M 01:13:29.57 16 8 facebook Diplôme
18 David/Jose LEMAITRE/PEREIRA ALVES VE M TCC 01:14:21.09 17 6 facebook Diplôme
19 Xavier/Franck BROUARD/BILLY VE M 01:14:49.39 18 7 facebook Diplôme
20 Peter/Jerome MAC DONNEL JU M 01:14:56.11 19 3 facebook Diplôme
21 Estelle/Bérangére MIGNE/MARTEL SE F LA ROCHELLE TRI 01:15:04.53 1 1 facebook Diplôme
22 METAIS/BLANCO SE F - 01:15:06.66 20 9 facebook Diplôme
23 Philippe/Frederic MARTIN/GUESDON VE M TCC 01:15:33.82 21 8 facebook Diplôme
24 Nicolas/Guillaume DIEUMEGARD/MARIACHER VE M TCG79 01:16:04.03 22 9 facebook Diplôme
25 Sébastien/Guillaume CONSTANTIN/PETIT SE M TCC 01:16:32.41 23 10 facebook Diplôme
26 Benjamin/David BESNAULT/BEGENNE SE M 01:17:04.44 24 11 facebook Diplôme
27 Sébastien/jerome GIRARD/PASCREAU VE M 01:17:06.26 25 10 facebook Diplôme
28 Damien/Cécile HEIT/HEIT SE X 01:17:35.77 2 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Serge/Franck BORIES/DESCHODT VE M STADE POITEVIN 01:17:37.68 26 11 facebook Diplôme
30 Emma/Léa FONTAINE/DIEMER JU F LA ROCHELLE TRI 01:17:59.41 2 1 facebook Diplôme
31 Bénédicte/Steve SIBILLE/ALLAMARGOT SE X SAINTES TRI 01:20:44.76 3 2 facebook Diplôme
32 François/Johan BOURON/FONTENAUD SE M 01:22:24.72 27 12 facebook Diplôme
33 Philippe/Jérôme LAVAUD/BOUTEGOURD SE M 01:22:36.27 28 13 facebook Diplôme
34 Paule/Jean-Louis PARCA/LEMAIRE SE X 01:24:49.76 4 3 facebook Diplôme
35 Laurent/Stephane VENTALON/TRELA VE M TCC 01:25:10.26 29 12 facebook Diplôme
36 Thierry/Brigitte BARREAU/DIEUMEGARD VE X TCG79 01:27:29.33 5 2 facebook Diplôme
37 Sebatien/Tony RUFFIER/MEUNIER SE M TCC 01:29:30.48 30 14 facebook Diplôme
38 Jade/Pauline JUVENAL/RUIZ CA F LA ROCHELLE TRI 01:30:06.14 3 1 facebook Diplôme
39 Patricia/Ghislaine DONNET/BRUMAUD VE F LA ROCHELLE/ 01:30:21.41 4 1 facebook Diplôme
40 Herve/Stephane PINAULT/HEINEN VE M TCC 01:31:03.87 31 13 facebook Diplôme
41 Marc/François ROUSSEL SE M TCC/ 01:31:35.64 32 15 facebook Diplôme
42 Gérard/André PARAT/MORENO VE M TNT 01:33:10.19 33 14 facebook Diplôme
43 Cyril/Jeremy BIDAULT SE M 01:33:22.17 34 16 facebook Diplôme
44 Elodie/Bruno FOURRIER/DUVAL SE X 01:37:22.93 6 4 facebook Diplôme
45 Emmanuelle/Patrick MEYER/MEYER VE X LA ROCHELLE TRI 01:39:14.42 7 3 facebook Diplôme