Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Louis BOUIN CA M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:30:26.05 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Oscar HOBSON CA M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:30:46.57 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Mathieu RICKETTS JU M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:31:08.55 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Bastien VEDRINES CA M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:31:11.58 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Lachlan HOVIUS JU M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:31:20.81 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Félix DELGADO CA M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:31:33.20 6 4 facebook Diplôme
7 Valentin DUQUENNE CA M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:31:41.13 7 5 facebook Diplôme
8 Lorys RICHAUDEAU CA M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:32:00.67 8 6 facebook Diplôme
9 Nel PROVOST CA M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:32:02.57 9 7 facebook Diplôme
10 Corentin LOISEAUX JU M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:32:05.31 10 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Valentin SIMONNEAU JU M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:32:16.57 11 4 facebook Diplôme
12 Simon PRIVAT CA M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:32:23.99 12 8 facebook Diplôme
13 Mathys BONNET CA M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:32:39.62 13 9 facebook Diplôme
14 Celestin PINEAUD JU M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:32:42.85 14 5 facebook Diplôme
15 Antoine JADEAU SIBILEAU CA M T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 00:32:46.20 15 10 facebook Diplôme
16 Maxence BASPEYRAS JU M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:32:50.62 16 6 facebook Diplôme
17 Tugdual GAUTIER JU M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:32:58.44 17 7 facebook Diplôme
18 Quentin BERTHUIT CA M TULLE TRIATHLON 00:33:10.95 18 11 facebook Diplôme
19 Clement CHASTAING CA M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:33:13.97 19 12 facebook Diplôme
20 Dorian LEBOIS CA M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:33:23.16 20 13 facebook Diplôme
21 Grégoire GAUCHER CA M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 00:33:49.96 21 14 facebook Diplôme
22 Gaspard LACOMBE CA M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 00:34:00.79 22 15 facebook Diplôme
23 Dimitri TABANON CA M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 00:34:16.64 23 16 facebook Diplôme
24 Victor CALDERON CA M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:34:24.78 24 17 facebook Diplôme
25 Paul MEYER CA M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:34:32.10 25 18 facebook Diplôme
26 Paul TOURON CA M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 00:34:39.92 26 19 facebook Diplôme
27 Matteo CLOS JU M TULLE TRIATHLON 00:35:58.89 27 8 facebook Diplôme
28 Nolann MEYNARD CA M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:36:03.12 28 20 facebook Diplôme
29 Guillaume LAVERINE CA M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:37:31.19 29 21 facebook Diplôme
30 Theo AUDUREAU CA M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 00:37:53.15 30 22 facebook Diplôme
31 Louis BOURGUET CA M TULLE TRIATHLON 00:38:43.90 31 23 facebook Diplôme
32 Tom GIRARD CA M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:41:01.05 32 24 facebook Diplôme
33 Paul VERLHAC CA M TULLE TRIATHLON 00:43:28.00 33 25 facebook Diplôme
34 Théo BRACHET CA M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 00:45:06.12 34 26 facebook Diplôme
35 Martin LEBLANC CA M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:47:32.74 35 27 facebook Diplôme