Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Remy NACERI JU M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:31:09.71 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Lachlan HOVIUS CA M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:31:47.34 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Oscar HOBSON CA M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:32:02.98 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Casimir MOINE JU M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:32:13.07 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Julien PATFOORT JU M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:32:17.25 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Mathieu RICKETTS CA M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:32:25.54 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Nel PROVOST CA M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:32:28.32 7 4 facebook Diplôme
8 Gabin LAVAUZELLE JU M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:32:28.87 8 4 facebook Diplôme
9 Valentin SIMONNEAU JU M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:32:32.86 9 5 facebook Diplôme
10 Antoine GUYARD CA M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:32:45.63 10 5 facebook Diplôme
11 Celestin PINEAUD CA M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:32:51.09 11 6 facebook Diplôme
12 Oliver HOBSON JU M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:33:02.63 12 6 facebook Diplôme
13 Louis BOUIN CA M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:33:11.90 13 7 facebook Diplôme
14 Luc MEYER JU M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:33:29.83 14 7 facebook Diplôme
15 Matthias ROBERT CA M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:33:34.08 15 8 facebook Diplôme
16 Clément GAMIN JU M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:33:44.85 16 8 facebook Diplôme
17 Mathys BONNET CA M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:34:00.57 17 9 facebook Diplôme
18 Corentin LOISEAUX JU M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:34:18.87 18 9 facebook Diplôme
19 Lorys RICHAUDEAU CA M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:34:24.45 19 10 facebook Diplôme
20 Tugdual GAUTIER JU M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:34:27.41 20 10 facebook Diplôme
21 Clement CHASTAING CA M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:34:44.58 21 11 facebook Diplôme
22 Clovis AKOUN-GAIFFE JU M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:35:28.79 22 11 facebook Diplôme
23 Emile TARDY CA M SAM TRIATHLON 00:35:46.17 23 12 facebook Diplôme
24 Bastien GOTTY CA M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:35:56.53 24 13 facebook Diplôme
25 Elie PESCHARD JU M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:36:05.95 25 12 facebook Diplôme
26 Quentin BERTHUIT CA M TULLE TRIATHLON 00:36:24.76 26 14 facebook Diplôme
27 Grégoire GAUCHER CA M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 00:36:55.04 27 15 facebook Diplôme
28 Quentin CHUM CA M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:36:58.37 28 16 facebook Diplôme
29 Armand LOISEAUX CA M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:37:07.54 29 17 facebook Diplôme
30 Albin BARBIER CA M TULLE TRIATHLON 00:37:59.87 30 18 facebook Diplôme
31 Thomas BERGEON JU M T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 00:38:18.02 31 13 facebook Diplôme
32 Matteo CLOS CA M TULLE TRIATHLON 00:39:05.79 32 19 facebook Diplôme
33 Victor PATFOORT CA M VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 00:39:25.78 33 20 facebook Diplôme
34 Tom MEUNIER CA M T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 00:39:41.43 34 21 facebook Diplôme
35 Antoine HUARD CA M ONE 2 TRI 00:40:45.56 35 22 facebook Diplôme
36 Theo BERNARDO JU M ONE 2 TRI 00:41:00.66 36 14 facebook Diplôme
37 Matthieu CHASSAIGNE JU M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:41:07.56 37 15 facebook Diplôme
38 Adrien LIONJAU CA M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 00:41:47.80 38 23 facebook Diplôme
39 Valentin LISERRA CA M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 00:43:08.47 39 24 facebook Diplôme
40 Samuel GRIMAULT CA M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 00:44:32.82 40 25 facebook Diplôme
41 Léo CHLAGOU CA M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:44:58.60 41 26 facebook Diplôme
42 Martin DONES CA M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:46:18.36 42 27 facebook Diplôme
43 Paul PERRIGOUARD CA M TULLE TRIATHLON 00:51:22.69 43 28 facebook Diplôme