Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU SE VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Bertrand / Vincent NUN / MIGNE SE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:01:46.58 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Pierre / Guillaume MASSONEAU /BUJON SE M 01:03:26.43 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Nicolas / Jean-marie DUPEUX / DEGUITRE VE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:03:44.81 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Luc / Lorys MEYER / RICHAUDEAU JU M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:03:48.55 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Julien / Hugues MOREAU / MÉTAIS VE M 01:03:57.39 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Alexandre / William JEFFRAY / PILLET SE M TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT 01:04:14.28 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Quentin / Vivien MORON / LECLERC SE M 01:07:33.36 7 4 facebook Diplôme
8 Mathis / Armand BONNET / LOISON CA M STADE POITEVIN 01:07:50.72 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Clément / Alban PAQUEREAU / GUERRIN VE M THOUARS TRIATHLON 01:09:52.77 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Vincent / Timothé BARIBAUD / PARTHENAY CA M T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 01:11:11.96 10 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Arnaud / Malika LECOEUR / COUTANT VE X 01:12:18.09 1 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Brice / Olivier POUPINEAU / GOUDET VE M 01:12:38.76 11 4 facebook Diplôme
13 Fred / Alexis GUESDON / HALENCAK COCHARD VE M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 01:14:08.53 12 5 facebook Diplôme
14 Loic / Paul ABRAHAM / MEYER CA M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:15:00.15 13 3 facebook Diplôme
15 Alexia / Berengere GANION / MARTEL SE F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:15:31.71 1 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Christophe / Francky CHIRON / ROGEON VE M THOUARS TRIATHLON 01:17:36.22 14 6 facebook Diplôme
17 Mickael / Eric COLLAT / PERRINAUD VE M THOUARS TRIATHLON 01:18:18.53 15 7 facebook Diplôme
18 Celine / Naima DONNET / EL HADDAOUI CA F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:19:25.08 2 1 facebook Diplôme
19 Ficot / Proton PASCAL / JEROME VE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:19:40.32 16 8 facebook Diplôme
20 Jacqueline / Isabelle REGNIER / VIGE VE F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:20:37.74 3 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Eric / Yoann GENDRY / GOURRAUD SE M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 01:20:43.00 17 5 facebook Diplôme
22 Flavio / Alexis FOURNIER / ARDOUIN CA M 01:21:40.71 18 4 facebook Diplôme
23 Andre / Gerard MORENO / PARAT VE M USGN SECTION TRIATHLON 01:32:40.24 19 9 facebook Diplôme
24 Grégory / Sarah MAHAJOUB / PELSEZ VE X 01:38:24.09 2 2 facebook Diplôme