Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU SE VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Matthieu / Hugo TANGUY / JACOBS JU M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:02:22.05 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Benjamin/arthur CHIRON/LALLIER SE M T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 01:02:31.19 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Thomas / Remi DELAROCHE / HAY SE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:02:50.86 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Paul/alex LOISEAUX/DELAHAYE SE M STADE POITEVIN 01:03:28.70 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Remy / Luc NACERI / MEYER JU M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:03:35.13 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Sebastien / Lionel GIRARD / ROYE VE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:04:11.32 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Thomas / Thibault TESSIER / TESSIER SE M SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 01:04:29.62 7 4 facebook Diplôme
8 Mathieu / Aurelien RICKETTS / TOURNACHE CA M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:04:47.15 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Nicolas / Jean-Marie DUPEUX / DEGUITRE VE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:05:36.38 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Brice / David POUPINEAU / MORESVE VE M USGN SECTION TRIATHLON 01:06:36.97 10 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Mathis/Nel BONNET/PROVOST CA M STADE POITEVIN 01:06:42.56 11 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Corentin/Casimir LOISEAUX/MOINE JU M STADE POITEVIN 01:06:57.85 12 3 facebook Diplôme
13 Jean-Marc/Frédéric CARATY/SAINT-AMAND VE M AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:07:08.64 13 4 facebook Diplôme
14 Axel / Antoine POUZAUD / GUYARD CA M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:07:19.03 14 3 facebook Diplôme
15 Frederic / Lucas DEMOUTIEZ / MORISSON VE M RAID DU TRI NATURE BREUIL MAGNE 01:07:43.27 15 5 facebook Diplôme
16 Grégory/Cédric GABILLARD/WAGNER SE M JS ANGOULEME 01:07:44.33 16 5 facebook Diplôme
17 Lea / Vincent DIEMER / MIGNE SE X LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:08:05.60 1 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Romain / Rémi DESTANQUE / GHYZEL JU M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:08:12.81 17 4 facebook Diplôme
19 Elie / Pierre PESCHARD / GUERIN JU M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:08:56.91 18 5 facebook Diplôme
20 David/benoit LEBEAU/LEROY VE M TRIATHLE86 01:08:59.03 19 6 facebook Diplôme
21 Matthias / William ROBERT / JAUMAIN CA M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:10:04.42 20 4 facebook Diplôme
22 Alban / Jérôme GUERRIN / BARON VE M THOUARS TRIATHLON 01:10:27.09 21 7 facebook Diplôme
23 Jean christophe / Frederic LONGEARD / MACHOT SE M AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE 01:10:40.75 22 6 facebook Diplôme
24 Tugdual/Clovis GAUTIER/AKOUN-GAIFFE JU M AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:10:47.03 23 6 facebook Diplôme
25 Maxence / Jean-romain RAIMBOURG / POURIN JU M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:11:02.40 24 7 facebook Diplôme
26 David / Julien SARCIAUX / OMNES SE M LES GENGENS 01:11:49.98 25 7 facebook Diplôme
27 Antoine / Antoine CADEAC / AUMONIER CA M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:11:56.92 26 5 facebook Diplôme
28 Arnud/Malika LECOEUR/COUTANT VE X MAGI MIXTE 01:12:35.92 2 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Sylvain / Loïc PONTALLIER / PLATEAU SE M TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:12:49.17 27 8 facebook Diplôme
30 Richard/damien GATEAU/METAIS VE M AS VOUILLE 01:13:15.81 28 8 facebook Diplôme
31 Severine/Olivier HUTINET/HUTINET VE X JS ANGOULEME 01:13:54.42 3 2 facebook Diplôme
32 Nicolas / Laurent MAJOU / BUARD SE M T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 01:14:05.02 29 9 facebook Diplôme
33 Martin/Nathan DONES/COLOMET CA M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:14:05.85 30 6 facebook Diplôme
34 Morgan / Reynald SIBILEAU / GORRY SE M THOUARS TRIATHLON 01:14:08.98 31 10 facebook Diplôme
35 Olivier / Anne-laure DUTOUR / PEYNE SE X BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 01:14:23.58 4 2 facebook Diplôme
36 Berengere / Jessica MARTEL / LEROUX SE F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:14:55.05 1 1 facebook Diplôme
37 Frederic/Sebastien SOULARD/COUSSON VE M AS VOUILLE 01:15:28.73 32 9 facebook Diplôme
38 Clément/Lucie FERGEAULT/PASQUAY CA X STADE POITEVIN 01:16:13.18 5 1 facebook Diplôme
39 Lisa / Elise DELAGARDE / DELAROCHE CA F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:16:45.48 2 1 facebook Diplôme
40 Christophe / Francky CHIRON / ROGEON VE M THOUARS TRIATHLON 01:17:03.67 33 10 facebook Diplôme
41 William/Patrice LAURETTE/PICHOT VE M LENCLOITRE JC 86 01:17:11.54 34 11 facebook Diplôme
42 Miguel / Mickael HOUART / DELAVAUD VE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:17:55.09 35 12 facebook Diplôme
43 Isabella / Wendy GILBERT / BRU JU F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:18:14.91 3 1 facebook Diplôme
44 Jerome / Pascal PROTON / FICOT VE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:19:27.83 36 13 facebook Diplôme
45 Wilfried / Laurent BRION / SCHEID VE M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 01:19:40.92 37 14 facebook Diplôme
46 Eric / Eddy PERRINAUD / GERARD VE M THOUARS TRIATHLON 01:19:43.35 38 15 facebook Diplôme
47 François/Peter BOURON/MCDONNELL VE M 01:21:47.61 39 16 facebook Diplôme
48 Grégoire/Emmanuelle GAUCHER/BOISSEAU SE X JS ANGOULEME 01:22:21.87 6 3 facebook Diplôme
49 Sebastien/Jean-Vincent GIRARD/FOUCAUD SE M AS VOUILLE 01:22:57.97 40 11 facebook Diplôme
50 Manon / Laurine GARDERE / BLANC SE F A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:23:44.80 4 2 facebook Diplôme
51 Celine / Naima DONNET / EL HADDAOUI CA F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:24:06.70 5 2 facebook Diplôme
52 Xavier / Manuel NIBEAUDEAU / CARIUS VE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:24:42.36 41 17 facebook Diplôme
53 Olivier/Julien HOUCHARD/BOUNON SE M 01:26:01.44 42 12 facebook Diplôme
54 Estelle/David LEMAITRE/LEMAITRE VE X TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT 01:27:12.94 7 3 facebook Diplôme
55 Brigitte/thierry DIEUMEGARD/BARREAU VE X T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 01:29:20.30 8 4 facebook Diplôme
56 Jacky / Patrick BOUÉ / BOUÉ VE M RABELAIS TRIATHLON CHINON 01:31:25.04 43 18 facebook Diplôme
57 Stéphane / Cécile AKOUN / AKOUN-GAIFFE VE X A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:32:10.56 9 5 facebook Diplôme
58 Pauline / Emma KUNZELMANN / ALVAREZ CA F A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:32:27.18 6 3 facebook Diplôme
59 Pauline / Jade RUIZ / JUVENAL CA F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:32:39.17 7 4 facebook Diplôme
60 Emmanuelle / Célia MOGENET / GARDÈRE JU F A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:32:54.75 8 2 facebook Diplôme