Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Nilo TENIENTE SE M CAMINO DEL INCA 00:54:58.37 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Anthony GINTRAT SE M 00:58:37.67 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Bruno CORRÉ M2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:59:19.28 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Cedric LACOUR M1 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:03:58.41 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Thomas RICCI ES M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:04:12.25 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Eric DONNARY M2 M 01:04:17.53 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Franck ABRIEU M3 M 01:04:44.97 7 1 facebook facebook
8 Fabien JUMILLE M0 M 01:04:55.84 8 1 facebook facebook
9 Jérôme DORCHIN M2 M 01:05:45.67 9 3 facebook facebook
10 Stéphane DONGEY M1 M PAS DE CLUB 01:07:27.22 10 2 facebook facebook
11 Sebastien COCAULT M2 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:08:23.57 11 4 facebook facebook
12 Guillaume LACOTTE SE M 01:08:40.94 12 3 facebook facebook
13 Pascal DINDEAU M2 M C2T TRELISSAC TRIATHLON 01:09:15.06 13 5 facebook facebook
14 Héloise DELANNE M2 F TEAM GC 01:10:11.86 1 1 facebook facebook
15 Ludovic BEYLOT M1 M Sapeurs Pompiers Brantôme 01:10:34.92 14 3 facebook facebook
16 Jerome DOUCET M0 M RUN PLAISIR 01:10:48.89 15 2 facebook facebook
17 Guillaume LOUBET M1 M 01:11:17.44 16 4 facebook facebook
18 Laurent GIRAUD M2 M 01:11:55.95 17 6 facebook facebook
19 Erwan SELLIN M1 M RUN PLAISIR 01:12:08.50 18 5 facebook facebook
20 Thibaud FAUCON M2 M 01:12:10.99 19 7 facebook facebook
21 Christophe PROOUR M1 M TEAM GC 01:12:12.11 20 6 facebook facebook
22 Nicolas SIBLOT M2 M MARSAC CANOË KAYAK 01:12:13.56 21 8 facebook facebook
23 Bruno MICHELET M3 M 01:12:42.07 22 2 facebook facebook
24 Vincent NAVARRO M2 M 01:13:05.68 23 9 facebook facebook
25 Nicolas MAURY SE M 01:13:36.82 24 4 facebook facebook
26 Christophe SAUBANERE M2 M TEAM GC 01:13:46.36 25 10 facebook facebook
27 Alexandre PUYRIGAUD M2 M 01:15:48.80 26 11 facebook facebook
28 Lionel PECOUT M2 M SAS BASKET 01:18:02.44 27 12 facebook facebook
29 Karine MONTEIL M2 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:18:30.51 2 2 facebook facebook
30 Thierry COURNEDE M4 M 01:19:45.52 28 1 facebook facebook
31 Auguste YANN M1 M 01:20:06.64 29 7 facebook facebook
32 Quentin VILLATTE ES M 01:20:07.01 30 2 facebook facebook
33 Dylan MAESTRO SE M 01:20:08.23 31 5 facebook facebook
34 Suzanne CAULIER CA F 01:20:52.42 3 1 facebook facebook
35 Julie KORBEDEAU M0 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:20:55.70 4 1 facebook facebook
36 HERVE PARADE M2 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:20:55.71 32 13 facebook facebook
37 Céline RAPHA M1 F 01:21:24.48 5 1 facebook facebook
38 Aurélie GOURMAUD M1 F 01:24:30.52 6 2 facebook facebook
39 Jean-Marc ROULY M2 M 01:24:33.69 33 14 facebook facebook
40 Philippe RABATÉ M4 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:24:50.67 34 2 facebook facebook
41 Anaïs KOWALSKI SE F 01:25:18.40 7 1 facebook facebook
42 Yves MAHAUD M3 M RAID VAL DE DRONNE 01:25:44.96 35 3 facebook facebook
43 BENOIT LACOUTURE M1 M 01:25:45.06 36 8 facebook facebook
44 Raphael LAFFORT M2 M 01:25:45.15 37 15 facebook facebook
45 David LE KVERNE M2 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:25:45.21 38 16 facebook facebook
46 Melissa SATURNIN M0 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:25:49.72 8 2 facebook facebook
47 Alexandre CHASSAING M0 M 01:26:19.73 39 3 facebook facebook
48 Lucas MAESTRO SE F 01:26:38.68 9 2 facebook facebook
49 Stéphane DURAND M3 M 01:27:23.51 40 4 facebook facebook
50 EMMA DEPREZ M0 F 01:30:08.51 10 3 facebook facebook
51 Sarah LAMY M0 F RUNLIKE 01:30:08.57 11 4 facebook facebook
52 Christian FOURASTIE M5 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:30:08.93 41 1 facebook facebook
53 Franck PUYBONNIEUX M3 M 01:30:55.70 42 5 facebook facebook
54 Sarah MARTY SE F 01:34:08.14 12 3 facebook facebook
55 Elsa KOWALSKI SE F 01:34:13.86 13 4 facebook facebook
56 Cécile FABRY SE F 01:39:31.19 14 5 facebook facebook
57 Chloé GREGOIRE SE F 01:42:35.07 15 6 facebook facebook
58 Milène ARILLO TORNERO M0 F 01:42:37.29 16 5 facebook facebook
59 Héloise MORTESSAGNE ES F 02:05:20.26 17 1 facebook facebook