Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Damien BESSE SE M RUN PLAISIR 02:38:52.76 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Theo MOUSSEAU ES M 02:41:32.71 2 1 facebook facebook
3 François JOUSSAIN SE M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 02:47:30.01 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Massimiliano BOTOSSO M1 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:47:38.15 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Etienne MAZIERE M0 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:47:50.29 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Jerome ROUSSEAU M1 M 02:49:26.90 6 2 facebook facebook
7 JEAN PHILIPPE COSTA M2 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 02:50:50.32 7 1 facebook facebook
8 Julian DARIAS M0 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:55:38.19 8 2 facebook facebook
9 Thierry NIVOGEIN M3 M S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 02:56:36.98 9 1 facebook facebook
10 Sébastien LAFLEUR M0 M CE FROMARSAC 03:01:24.03 10 3 facebook facebook
11 Michel BELAIR M3 M L G TRAIL 03:02:03.85 11 2 facebook facebook
12 Thierry DANIS M4 M 03:03:29.70 12 1 facebook facebook
13 Marine VIGIER M0 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 03:05:20.07 1 1 facebook facebook
14 Joseph SYMZAK JU M TEAM GC 03:05:48.22 13 1 facebook facebook
15 Philippe ARNAUD M3 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 03:06:08.14 14 3 facebook facebook
16 Christophe FARGE M3 M TRINCOU TRAIL 03:07:04.83 15 4 facebook facebook
17 Stéphane SABAS M2 M RUN PLAISIR 03:12:54.30 16 2 facebook facebook
18 Fabrice MAJEK M3 M RUNLIKE 03:14:42.85 17 5 facebook facebook
19 Sylvie BRUN M2 F ST ASTIER TRIATHLON 03:14:42.86 2 1 facebook facebook
20 Christian DUFFAU M4 M LES TRAILEURS LAURENTAIS 03:15:04.15 18 2 facebook facebook
21 Olivier ESSOMBE M3 M RUN FOR JUSTICE 03:15:45.05 19 6 facebook facebook
22 Fabrice TISSANDIE M2 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 03:16:38.34 20 3 facebook facebook
23 Thomas LABOUTADE M0 M 03:17:03.15 21 4 facebook facebook
24 Frederic FAVARD M3 M Team Champagne 03:19:25.64 22 7 facebook facebook
25 Max MAURIN SE M 03:19:29.87 23 3 facebook facebook
26 Gérard POTHET M5 M S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 03:19:50.75 24 1 facebook facebook
27 Pascal GILLION M4 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 03:20:50.76 25 3 facebook facebook
28 Christophe MENARD M5 M S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 03:20:52.57 26 2 facebook facebook
29 Gilles REDON M1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 03:21:24.65 27 3 facebook facebook
30 Serge MOYEN M4 M 03:21:24.72 28 4 facebook facebook
31 Amandine MOYEN SE F 03:21:25.25 3 1 facebook facebook
32 Frederic CHABREYROU M4 M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 03:22:00.44 29 5 facebook facebook
33 Fabien CAZENAVE M1 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 03:24:21.95 30 4 facebook facebook
34 Lydie FOURNIER M1 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 03:24:43.73 4 1 facebook facebook
35 Patrick BARRIERE M3 M LES GAMELLES GALERES 03:31:49.12 31 8 facebook facebook
36 Emilie CUARTIELLES M0 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 03:34:10.90 5 2 facebook facebook
37 Corentin THIERRY M0 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 03:36:21.71 32 5 facebook facebook
38 Thierry MERLET M4 M MDF24 03:36:26.26 33 6 facebook facebook
39 Marie-Noelle POTHET M3 F S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 03:51:29.33 6 1 facebook facebook
40 Isabelle DELORME M3 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 03:55:12.08 7 2 facebook facebook
41 Nicolas JAMES-FARGES M0 M 03:56:24.12 34 6 facebook facebook
42 Annie LARIVIERE M4 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 03:56:33.79 8 1 facebook facebook
43 Cyrille AUSSIETTE M2 M 03:57:32.37 35 4 facebook facebook
44 Thierry DELAGE M3 M RUN PLAISIR 04:00:37.94 36 9 facebook facebook
45 Aurélien PARROT SE M 04:00:56.45 37 4 facebook facebook
46 JEAN PHILIPPE VERWAERDE M2 M 04:04:07.22 38 5 facebook facebook
47 Natacha DECRON M1 F FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 04:17:29.47 9 2 facebook facebook
48 Véronique SKOWRONSKI M5 F FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 04:17:29.55 10 1 facebook facebook
49 Pascal TUROTTE M4 M 04:29:22.25 39 7 facebook facebook