Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Damien BESSE SEMRUN PLAISIR02:38:52.7611 facebook facebook
2 Theo MOUSSEAU ESM02:41:32.7121 facebook facebook
3 François JOUSSAIN SEMVTT MONTAGRIER SL02:47:30.0132 facebook facebook
4 Massimiliano BOTOSSO M1MS/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING02:47:38.1541 facebook facebook
5 Etienne MAZIERE M0MS/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING02:47:50.2951 facebook facebook
6 Jerome ROUSSEAU M1M02:49:26.9062 facebook facebook
7 JEAN PHILIPPE COSTA M2MASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX02:50:50.3271 facebook facebook
8 Julian DARIAS M0MS/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING02:55:38.1982 facebook facebook
9 Thierry NIVOGEIN M3MS/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME02:56:36.9891 facebook facebook
10 Sébastien LAFLEUR M0MCE FROMARSAC03:01:24.03103 facebook facebook
11 Michel BELAIR M3ML G TRAIL03:02:03.85112 facebook facebook
12 Thierry DANIS M4M03:03:29.70121 facebook facebook
13 Marine VIGIER M0FS/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING03:05:20.0711 facebook facebook
14 Joseph SYMZAK JUMTEAM GC03:05:48.22131 facebook facebook
15 Philippe ARNAUD M3MASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX03:06:08.14143 facebook facebook
16 Christophe FARGE M3MTRINCOU TRAIL03:07:04.83154 facebook facebook
17 Stéphane SABAS M2MRUN PLAISIR03:12:54.30162 facebook facebook
18 Fabrice MAJEK M3MRUNLIKE03:14:42.85175 facebook facebook
19 Sylvie BRUN M2FST ASTIER TRIATHLON03:14:42.8621 facebook facebook
20 Christian DUFFAU M4MLES TRAILEURS LAURENTAIS03:15:04.15182 facebook facebook
21 Olivier ESSOMBE M3MRUN FOR JUSTICE03:15:45.05196 facebook facebook
22 Fabrice TISSANDIE M2MESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN03:16:38.34203 facebook facebook
23 Thomas LABOUTADE M0M03:17:03.15214 facebook facebook
24 Frederic FAVARD M3MTeam Champagne03:19:25.64227 facebook facebook
25 Max MAURIN SEM03:19:29.87233 facebook facebook
26 Gérard POTHET M5MS/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME03:19:50.75241 facebook facebook
27 Pascal GILLION M4MS/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING03:20:50.76253 facebook facebook
28 Christophe MENARD M5MS/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME03:20:52.57262 facebook facebook
29 Gilles REDON M1MESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC03:21:24.65273 facebook facebook
30 Serge MOYEN M4M03:21:24.72284 facebook facebook
31 Amandine MOYEN SEF03:21:25.2531 facebook facebook
32 Frederic CHABREYROU M4MVTT MONTAGRIER SL03:22:00.44295 facebook facebook
33 Fabien CAZENAVE M1MASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX03:24:21.95304 facebook facebook
34 Lydie FOURNIER M1FS/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING03:24:43.7341 facebook facebook
35 Patrick BARRIERE M3MLES GAMELLES GALERES03:31:49.12318 facebook facebook
36 Emilie CUARTIELLES M0FASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX03:34:10.9052 facebook facebook
37 Corentin THIERRY M0MASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX03:36:21.71325 facebook facebook
38 Thierry MERLET M4MMDF2403:36:26.26336 facebook facebook
39 Marie-Noelle POTHET M3FS/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME03:51:29.3361 facebook facebook
40 Isabelle DELORME M3FASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX03:55:12.0872 facebook facebook
41 Nicolas JAMES-FARGES M0M03:56:24.12346 facebook facebook
42 Annie LARIVIERE M4FASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX03:56:33.7981 facebook facebook
43 Cyrille AUSSIETTE M2M03:57:32.37354 facebook facebook
44 Thierry DELAGE M3MRUN PLAISIR04:00:37.94369 facebook facebook
45 Aurélien PARROT SEM04:00:56.45374 facebook facebook
46 JEAN PHILIPPE VERWAERDE M2M04:04:07.22385 facebook facebook
47 Natacha DECRON M1FFRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX04:17:29.4792 facebook facebook
48 Véronique SKOWRONSKI M5FFRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX04:17:29.55101 facebook facebook
49 Pascal TUROTTE M4M04:29:22.25397 facebook facebook