Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Romain BREDZINSKI SE M 01:49:23.16 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Julien COURBALAY M0 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:49:24.20 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Kevin DELMOULY SE M 01:51:44.98 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Nicolas MAZIERE M1 M 01:54:58.69 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Florian HURTEL SE M 02:04:03.86 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Laura BARDET SE F FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 02:16:12.58 1 1 facebook facebook
7 Patrick ROUSSELET M5 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:17:33.58 6 1 facebook facebook
8 Amandine BOYER ES F 02:20:21.48 2 1 facebook facebook
9 Joel LEREIN M4 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:26:01.62 7 1 facebook facebook
10 Andre PERRIER M5 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 02:26:13.66 8 2 facebook facebook
11 Patrick RAYMONDEAU M2 M 02:26:41.31 9 1 facebook facebook
12 JEAN-FRANçOIS POUPARD M4 M 02:28:28.82 10 2 facebook facebook
13 Bertrand VILLATTE M2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:29:54.63 11 2 facebook facebook
14 Yannick BLEY M1 M 02:30:22.78 12 2 facebook facebook
15 Geoffrey VERGNES ES M 02:31:14.07 13 1 facebook facebook
16 Quimey DUTEIL-BECKER-LUCERO JU M 02:31:41.84 14 1 facebook facebook
17 Morgane LACHAUD ANDRIEUX CA F RUN TOGHETER NONTRON 02:40:09.25 3 1 facebook facebook
18 Aurelie MORCELET M0 F S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 02:40:44.79 4 1 facebook facebook
19 Franck GAWRON M3 M 02:43:12.67 15 1 facebook facebook
20 Nicolas LEMPEREUR M2 M 02:43:47.75 16 3 facebook facebook
21 Andre-Charly MENELEC M5 M 02:45:33.32 17 3 facebook facebook
22 Mylène COULON M0 F 02:45:36.66 5 2 facebook facebook
23 Michael RICHARD M2 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:48:34.44 18 4 facebook facebook
24 Nicolas MAZEAU M0 M 02:49:27.66 19 2 facebook facebook
25 Stéphanie FAVRAIS M0 F Limoges Mud run club 02:51:09.49 6 3 facebook facebook
26 Valerie VIDRIS M2 F S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 02:52:11.13 7 1 facebook facebook
27 Andrea TESTON SE F 02:53:22.76 8 2 facebook facebook
28 Maxence DEMAGNY SE M 02:54:11.99 20 4 facebook facebook
29 Gilles LABARRE M4 M 03:00:13.48 21 3 facebook facebook
30 David BOURDELAUD M2 M 03:04:27.02 22 5 facebook facebook
31 Cyril MORCELET M2 M 03:07:15.32 23 6 facebook facebook
32 Estelle SERRANO SE F 03:14:01.25 9 3 facebook facebook
33 Magali ANDRIEUX M1 F RUN TOGHETER NONTRON 03:26:52.17 10 1 facebook facebook
34 Alexandra LAGNEAU-VINCENT M1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 03:36:31.11 11 2 facebook facebook