Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Florent VINDERGER SE M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:31:48.07 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Patrick HEYER M3 M ENDURANCE SHOP PERIGUEUX 01:41:24.26 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Vincent DERRIEN M0 M 01:43:25.62 3 1 facebook facebook
4 ANTHONY COUZEMAIN SE M 01:46:13.07 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Pascal LE PEMP M3 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:46:29.93 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Nicolas BOYER SE M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:47:39.72 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Patrice DUMONT M1 M 01:47:50.67 7 1 facebook facebook
8 Frederic LARRET M1 M 01:55:31.27 8 2 facebook facebook
9 Gilles ARNAUD M4 M RUN TOGHETER NONTRON 01:55:32.85 9 1 facebook facebook
10 Jean François DUBOIS M4 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:55:47.80 10 2 facebook facebook
11 Guillaume MORIN M1 M CAP Triathlon Périgueux 01:55:53.35 11 3 facebook facebook
12 JULIEN TOUAT SE M RUN PLAISIR 01:56:16.95 12 4 facebook facebook
13 Denis PETREL M3 M RUN PLAISIR 01:56:42.07 13 3 facebook facebook
14 Didier CUMENAL M5 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:57:08.81 14 1 facebook facebook
15 Bruno ROGEON M3 M 01:57:43.26 15 4 facebook facebook
16 Gregory TRENY M1 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:58:17.92 16 4 facebook facebook
17 Didier LAVEAUD M5 M LES ZACCROS 01:58:42.58 17 2 facebook facebook
18 Nicolas VAUZELLE M2 M AJ MONTMOREAU 01:58:50.80 18 1 facebook facebook
19 Laurent GENDRON M2 M 01:58:55.00 19 2 facebook facebook
20 Kevin ROCHE SE M 02:01:07.75 20 5 facebook facebook
21 Florian DAMANGE M2 M LES GAZELLES D'ANTRAN 02:03:11.04 21 3 facebook facebook
22 Patrice BOYER M3 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 02:03:25.50 22 5 facebook facebook
23 Jean-yves SIMONNET M6 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:03:49.30 23 1 facebook facebook
24 Mathieu LEMOING M0 M 02:04:40.22 24 2 facebook facebook
25 Fabien RENAUDIE M0 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:04:40.90 25 3 facebook facebook
26 Arnaud DELPECH M0 M TEAM CHARLOT 02:04:44.30 26 4 facebook facebook
27 Philippe WOLEK M5 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 02:05:37.44 27 3 facebook facebook
28 Thierry LEGALL M5 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 02:05:55.34 28 4 facebook facebook
29 Sylvain SOULABAIL M3 M TEAM SIMCA 1000 02:07:06.30 29 6 facebook facebook
30 Franck DALBAVIE M3 M ROUEFIGNAC TEAM 02:07:06.34 30 7 facebook facebook
31 Patrice PINCHAULT M4 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 02:07:11.62 31 3 facebook facebook
32 Lionel NADAL M2 M 02:09:54.16 32 4 facebook facebook
33 Nicolas BLAIS M0 M RUNNING NATURE 16 02:10:17.51 33 5 facebook facebook
34 Xavier GUERIN M2 M GARAGE DELAGE 02:11:09.04 34 5 facebook facebook
35 Pierre-Jean BALLAY M1 M RUN TOGHETER NONTRON 02:11:51.91 35 5 facebook facebook
36 Jean-michel BOISSONNET M3 M 02:13:12.98 36 8 facebook facebook
37 Ovidiu BONICA M1 M 02:15:33.92 37 6 facebook facebook
38 Noel BESSE M5 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 02:16:06.78 38 5 facebook facebook
39 Claude CHOURY M6 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 02:16:07.36 39 2 facebook facebook
40 Amine BEN CHOUCHANE SE M 02:17:14.18 40 6 facebook facebook
41 Jean-luc VALLIER M3 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 02:18:14.57 41 9 facebook facebook
42 Romain LEROUX SE M 02:19:35.66 42 7 facebook facebook
43 Patrick METIFEU M3 M 02:22:17.79 43 10 facebook facebook
44 Sophie MIQUEL M1 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 02:22:26.28 1 1 facebook facebook
45 Julien LAVIALLE SE M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 02:22:56.47 44 8 facebook facebook
46 Thierry LACOUR M4 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:24:29.62 45 4 facebook facebook
47 Jean marie MALBEC M5 M TEAM DUCRU BEAUCAILLOUX 02:29:05.95 46 6 facebook facebook
48 Sylvie THOMAS M3 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:29:53.46 2 1 facebook facebook
49 Raphaël ROUMANIE M3 M FOOT LOISIR LADOUZE 02:29:54.08 47 11 facebook facebook
50 Valérie DUMAS M3 F AS BRÉVANNAISE 02:30:35.55 3 2 facebook facebook
51 Catherine FARGE M4 F 02:30:39.20 4 1 facebook facebook
52 Franck LYORIT M2 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:33:57.49 48 6 facebook facebook
53 Anne DAMANGE M2 F 02:35:03.68 5 1 facebook facebook
54 Didier FERRIER M5 M ACMV 02:36:00.13 49 7 facebook facebook
55 Chantal BARLINGE M5 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 02:37:31.76 6 1 facebook facebook
56 Gilles PEEREN M6 M 02:44:43.22 50 3 facebook facebook
57 Claire THATCHER M2 F 02:54:50.45 7 2 facebook facebook
58 Nathalie LE MENTEC M3 F NOMAD SUN 03:08:23.80 8 3 facebook facebook
59 Stéphane POTET M2 M NOMAD SUN 03:08:28.18 51 7 facebook facebook
60 Alain FAILLY M6 M 03:21:26.80 52 4 facebook facebook