Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Alexandre CASTAING ES M 00:54:34.78 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Christophe BOITEAU M3 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:58:23.12 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Christophe JOLIBERT M1 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:58:23.20 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Bruno LAVERGNE M3 M CAP Triathlon Périgueux 01:02:14.54 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 XAVIER MARTY M0 M 01:06:07.56 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Baptiste DOYEN SE M 01:08:15.80 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Richard KOWALSKI M5 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:09:21.77 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 ALEXANE DUPUY SE F 01:11:40.36 1 1 facebook Diplôme
9 éric PORCHÉ M4 M JOGGING CLUB DE CHATEAUNEUF(16) 01:11:56.61 8 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Gerald MARTY M1 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:12:10.81 9 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Pascal CUMENAL M4 M 01:12:29.13 10 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Laurent PAILLARD M3 M 01:13:10.28 11 3 facebook Diplôme
13 Carine BEN-TAYEB M2 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:13:34.72 2 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Beatrice BUISSON M3 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:14:35.92 3 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Bruno BOUSSARIE M3 M RUN PLAISIR 01:15:03.20 12 4 facebook Diplôme
16 Christophe LAPOUGE M1 M 01:15:19.76 13 3 facebook Diplôme
17 Loïc BERNARD M2 M 01:15:43.46 14 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Cathryn RIO M4 F 01:16:38.07 4 1 facebook Diplôme
19 Stewart PATERSON M4 M 01:16:38.73 15 3 facebook Diplôme
20 Didier MANCASSOLA M4 M 01:16:47.77 16 4 facebook Diplôme
21 Georges GUERRY M7 M FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:16:48.97 17 1 facebook Diplôme
22 Jean-michel DUCHE M3 M 01:16:54.72 18 5 facebook Diplôme
23 Pierre Yves DOYEN M0 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:17:14.58 19 2 facebook Diplôme
24 Daniel LAFOREST M7 M CYCLO CLUB CASTEL PLAISIR 01:17:39.41 20 2 facebook Diplôme
25 Christophe ROSSARD M3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:17:42.82 21 6 facebook Diplôme
26 Laurent GODZINA M2 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:18:02.02 22 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Cedric MARCHIVE M1 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:18:02.06 23 4 facebook Diplôme
28 Marie-france DUPLAN M0 F 01:18:03.06 5 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Claire MACAIRE SE F 01:18:07.44 6 2 facebook Diplôme
30 Sophie ROUMAGNE SE F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:18:33.85 7 3 facebook Diplôme
31 Nadia NERBESSON M0 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:18:56.01 8 2 facebook Diplôme
32 Nathalie GADY M1 F 01:19:01.71 9 1 facebook Diplôme
33 Christian LAFORET M4 M 01:19:07.57 24 5 facebook Diplôme
34 Eric MALLET M4 M 01:19:20.72 25 6 facebook Diplôme
35 Franck VEYSSIERE M4 M 01:19:21.25 26 7 facebook Diplôme
36 Stephane SARDAIN M2 M 01:20:03.53 27 3 facebook Diplôme
37 Jeannine SARDIN M3 F ACMV 01:20:51.21 10 2 facebook Diplôme
38 Jean-Claude SARDIN M4 M 01:20:51.23 28 8 facebook Diplôme
39 Jacques DELAGE M3 M GARAGE DELAGE 01:21:14.21 29 7 facebook Diplôme
40 Gerald DUVALLET M0 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:21:27.32 30 3 facebook Diplôme
41 Yoann ROUGIER M0 M 01:21:28.32 31 4 facebook Diplôme
42 Fabien MARBOUTIN M0 M 01:21:28.88 32 5 facebook Diplôme
43 Yves NADAL M7 M 01:21:57.87 33 3 facebook Diplôme
44 Christiane DEGUILHEM M6 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:22:06.88 11 1 facebook Diplôme
45 Fabrice LACOMBE M2 M 01:22:10.73 34 4 facebook Diplôme
46 Fabienne LACOMBE M2 F 01:22:10.88 12 2 facebook Diplôme
47 Emilie DUBOIS M0 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:22:27.95 13 3 facebook Diplôme
48 Gael NADAL M1 M 01:22:28.41 35 5 facebook Diplôme
49 Patricia CHERAVOLA M4 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:22:34.21 14 2 facebook Diplôme
50 Bruno CHERAVOLA M4 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:22:46.44 36 9 facebook Diplôme
51 Jacques JAVANAUD M7 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:22:47.71 37 4 facebook Diplôme
52 GUYLAINE MAGUER SE F RUN PLAISIR 01:23:43.60 15 4 facebook Diplôme
53 Miguel àngel PUJOL M4 M 01:25:37.96 38 10 facebook Diplôme
54 Philippe RABATÉ M4 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:25:38.27 39 11 facebook Diplôme
55 Bertrand MERCADE M0 M AJ MONTMOREAU 01:26:08.88 40 6 facebook Diplôme
56 Isabelle GAUTHIER M2 F RUN PLAISIR 01:26:11.08 16 3 facebook Diplôme
57 Stephanie BOUSSARIE M2 F RUN PLAISIR 01:26:11.14 17 4 facebook Diplôme
58 Marlene TAKACS M0 F RUN PLAISIR 01:26:11.20 18 4 facebook Diplôme
59 Beatrice MARBOEUF M4 F Team Champagne 01:26:47.65 19 3 facebook Diplôme
60 Jean-bernard GABLAIN M2 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:27:09.33 41 5 facebook Diplôme
61 Thierry PUYBONNIEUX M4 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:27:09.34 42 12 facebook Diplôme
62 Mélanie BOURGAIN M0 F C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:27:09.72 20 5 facebook Diplôme
63 Vincent LAUBIER M3 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:27:10.18 43 8 facebook Diplôme
64 Marie-pierre LACOUR M4 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:27:47.20 21 4 facebook Diplôme
65 Cathy BORDERIE M4 F 01:27:49.48 22 5 facebook Diplôme
66 Caroline GLEMIN SE F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:29:10.74 23 5 facebook Diplôme
67 Estelle BIRAGUE SE F 01:29:20.31 24 6 facebook Diplôme
68 Audrey BIRAGUE SE F 01:29:20.41 25 7 facebook Diplôme
69 Benjamin MAURY M0 M RUN PLAISIR 01:29:26.13 44 7 facebook Diplôme
70 Mickael DORCHIN M2 M 01:30:39.64 45 6 facebook Diplôme
71 Sophie DORCHIN M0 F 01:30:39.94 26 6 facebook Diplôme
72 Christine PETREL M3 F RUN PLAISIR 01:31:23.16 27 3 facebook Diplôme
73 Christophe ROSELY M2 M 01:31:46.40 46 7 facebook Diplôme
74 JOSIANE COURTEIX M4 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:31:47.91 28 6 facebook Diplôme
75 Nicole LEGALL M5 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:31:48.10 29 1 facebook Diplôme
76 Laurence KERFORN M3 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:31:48.77 30 4 facebook Diplôme
77 Charlotte COSTA M1 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:33:24.03 31 2 facebook Diplôme
78 Natalia KIMBERLEY M2 F 01:33:32.69 32 5 facebook Diplôme
79 Maxim KIMBERLEY CA M 01:33:32.89 47 1 facebook Diplôme
80 Romain FAURE SE M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:35:52.47 48 2 facebook Diplôme
81 Sandrine BOYER M3 F C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:35:54.02 33 5 facebook Diplôme
82 Laurent LAFONT M5 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:35:54.14 49 2 facebook Diplôme
83 Valérie LACOURARIE M2 F RUN PLAISIR 01:35:59.24 34 6 facebook Diplôme
84 MICHEL HELLEU M7 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:36:48.89 50 5 facebook Diplôme
85 Lisa LEDORMEUR M0 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:37:17.14 35 7 facebook Diplôme
86 Cathy DUGUE M0 F AJ MONTMOREAU 01:37:31.42 36 8 facebook Diplôme
87 Pierre LESCURE M2 M 01:37:56.01 51 8 facebook Diplôme
88 Yannick BONNAL M2 M 01:39:57.95 52 9 facebook Diplôme
89 CHARLOTTE AMEZTOY SE F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:40:07.80 37 8 facebook Diplôme
90 Delphine MORIN M2 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:40:38.64 38 7 facebook Diplôme
91 Loic FEYDI M1 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:40:55.78 53 6 facebook Diplôme
92 Bruno HAMMEL M5 M 01:41:15.47 54 3 facebook Diplôme
93 Christine MERCIER M4 F 01:41:43.88 39 7 facebook Diplôme
94 Claire VALENTIN M0 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:41:48.01 40 9 facebook Diplôme
95 KEVIN MANCASSOLA SE M 01:43:30.79 55 3 facebook Diplôme
96 Corinne GROS M2 F 01:43:51.45 41 8 facebook Diplôme
97 BERNARD DELAHAYE M7 M 01:45:43.10 56 6 facebook Diplôme
98 Florence LAVAL HEZARD M3 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:48:29.56 42 6 facebook Diplôme
99 Francoise PRESTEL M6 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:48:29.60 43 2 facebook Diplôme
100 Patricia DUBOIS M3 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:48:29.67 44 7 facebook Diplôme
101 Pascale SOULIER BOIS M4 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:48:29.73 45 8 facebook Diplôme
102 Julie MAJOREL SE F 01:49:16.69 46 9 facebook Diplôme
103 Estelle BANULS M1 F 01:50:54.51 47 3 facebook Diplôme
104 Corinne VERGNIOL LEVAIQUE M3 F S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 01:51:18.57 48 8 facebook Diplôme
105 Sabine RAYNAUD M2 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:51:22.71 49 9 facebook Diplôme
106 Josette OHEIX M6 F 01:56:47.47 50 3 facebook Diplôme
107 Laetitia LANXADE M1 F 02:02:36.43 51 4 facebook Diplôme
108 Fabienne GAUDOU M1 F 02:02:36.63 52 5 facebook Diplôme