Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 BAYLE Mathieu/CHEYRAL Thierry LES VOISINS SE M 02:52:15.09 1 1 facebook facebook
2 LAPOUGES Damien/CLANET Jordan LES POMPES À VÉLOS SE M 02:52:33.84 2 2 facebook facebook
3 LAFFERRIERE Laurent/LECONTE Samuel TRI-MASTERS SE M 02:55:14.56 3 3 facebook facebook
4 DEVAUD Bruno/DURAND David CUBLAC PAR SES CHEMINS SE M 03:04:02.68 4 4 facebook facebook
5 MARCHAND Jean luc/DAVID Cedric LES TUCHES SE M 03:06:02.59 5 5 facebook facebook
6 HERAUT Adrien/POQUET Vincent HERAUT SE M 03:11:24.00 6 6 facebook facebook
7 DALIA Benoit/MASSOUBRE Marc LES IMPROBABLES SE M 03:12:11.37 7 7 facebook facebook
8 GONCALVES José/JACQUET Eric JOSERIC SE M 03:17:42.45 8 8 facebook facebook
9 AUBERT-ABEILLE Richard/TROUVE Seb LES SOLOGNOTS SE M 03:23:08.58 9 9 facebook facebook
10 MASDUPUY Christophe/RICHARD Romain LES BERRICHONS SE M 03:27:02.89 10 10 facebook facebook
11 LENEGRE Christian/GENEBRE Jean francois LES CUBIS SE M 03:28:36.36 11 11 facebook facebook
12 CHAGNAUD Corinne/NEGRO Joël JOCO SE X 03:33:20.93 1 1 facebook facebook
13 Beney Dorian/VARAILLAS Fabrice CAD'ENVRAC SE M 03:38:32.56 12 12 facebook facebook
14 RAPIN Laurent/RIBEIRO Francisco LES 2 AIRS SE M 03:39:01.34 13 13 facebook facebook
15 KUSTERS Ellen/DISIER Agnès LES DAMES DU SILEX SE F 03:39:42.68 1 1 facebook facebook
16 LOPES Jacinto/JAUBERT Fabien LES JAFA SE M 03:42:40.36 14 14 facebook facebook
17 FRONTIAIRE Anthony/HEMERY Zache HEMERY SE M 03:43:49.99 15 15 facebook facebook
18 MANCEAU Herve/GOUZON Maurice LES POTES ÂGÉS SE M 03:47:03.68 16 16 facebook facebook
19 LEMOING Mathieu/MENOT David LES ECLOPÉS SE M 03:48:14.82 17 17 facebook facebook
20 MARTIN Sébastien/MAZIERE Étienne EN ROUES LIBRES SE M 03:51:11.66 18 18 facebook facebook
21 DELORD Patrick/ARISTIDOU Jonathan LCA SE M 03:51:55.46 19 19 facebook facebook
22 CHALARD Frederic/BRUNETEAU Jeremie LES CHALABRUNES SE M 03:52:44.15 20 20 facebook facebook
23 DELTREUIL Pierre/DURMIER Jerome TEAM PAROT SE M 03:53:05.38 21 21 facebook facebook
24 GOUBIE Antoine/BARGOZZA Brice LES GENOUX CAGNEUX SE M 03:53:16.89 22 22 facebook facebook
25 COFFIN Baptiste/RICHARD Francois BIG DICKS ARE BACK IN TOWN SE M 03:55:39.12 23 23 facebook facebook
26 LEFORT Yohann/LEFORT Tiphaine RASTAPOUPE SE X 04:05:22.73 2 2 facebook facebook
27 BECHADERGUE Patrice/VOCANT Frederic LES VIEILLES GRÔLES SE M 04:07:04.27 24 24 facebook facebook
28 FORGERON Christine/MONDOUX Michel LES POULETTES EN FOLIES SE X 04:09:30.48 3 3 facebook facebook
29 FAILLY Guillaume/CASAGRANDE Benoit LES MUSEAUX SE M 04:10:26.11 25 25 facebook facebook
30 LARRIBE Alain/CUBAYNE Sylvie LES VACANCIERS SE X 04:12:21.49 4 4 facebook facebook
31 BOURGEIX Patrice/FAUGèRES David LES BESSADOUX SE M 04:16:46.05 26 26 facebook facebook
32 PETITGUYOT Thierry/GUITTON Damien TIDAM SE M 04:17:41.40 27 27 facebook facebook
33 DELBOS Pierre-baptiste/RAYNAUD Benjamin DEL-RAY SE M 04:24:25.89 28 28 facebook facebook
34 ZATKO Léa/LOUCHART Christine LES BOETIENNES SE F 04:28:31.42 2 2 facebook facebook
35 DROUGARD Louise/DROUGARD Hervé LES DROUGAROUS SE X 04:28:57.05 5 5 facebook facebook
36 LALEU Dominique/LAREQUIE Christophe LALEU LAREQUIE SE M 04:36:30.44 29 29 facebook facebook
37 DEMUR Daniel/BROUSSE Michel LES MENDES SE M 04:40:08.55 30 30 facebook facebook
38 LOPEZ Nathalie/COURAPIED Claire TRELISSAC TRAIL RANDO RAID SE F 04:50:55.17 3 3 facebook facebook
39 DELAHAYE Bernard/HAMMEL Bruno S'IL N'EN RESTE QUE DEUX... SE M 04:52:36.94 31 31 facebook facebook
40 CLEMENT Philippe/CLEMENT Philippe TEAM MARCASSINS DES HAUTS DE MARQUAY SE M 05:15:10.96 32 32 facebook facebook
41 BONNET Franck/BELLOC Fabien TEAM PAZ SE M 05:15:11.86 33 33 facebook facebook