Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Courrian Olivier/Courrian Noe KAK'S FAMILY SE M 00:56:15.88 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Blandie Elsa/Blandie Dominique RAID N CO SE X 00:58:24.71 1 1 facebook facebook
3 Bricat Davy/Audoin Alexandre THE YOUNGBOY SE M 00:59:07.92 2 2 facebook facebook
4 Cluzeaud-bourgade Ugo/Cluzeaud-bourgade Nicoviet LA VIVANCE SE M 00:59:22.73 3 3 facebook facebook
5 Maleville/hamelin MALLEVILLE/HAMELIN SE X 01:01:00.73 2 2 facebook facebook
6 Espinoza Emma/Bardon Juliana LES MAMS SE F 01:03:45.91 1 1 facebook facebook
7 Detchart Joana/Dubouil Mathieu LES BOULETS SE X 01:04:48.87 3 3 facebook facebook
8 Chapel Alexandre/Druart Laura TEAM TENERIFE SE X 01:06:09.67 4 4 facebook facebook
9 Bernard Vincent/Petit pierre Cédric PETIT PIERRE/BERNARD SE M 01:06:20.95 4 4 facebook facebook
10 Levrault Audrey/Levrault Tristan LEVRAULT SE X 01:06:25.15 5 5 facebook facebook
11 Filhol Claire/Henimann Léa LES BOXEUSES DU DIMANCHE SE F 01:06:35.47 2 2 facebook facebook
12 Lafagne Florian/Londero Brice LES COPAINS SE M 01:06:55.20 5 5 facebook facebook
13 Berthe Audrey/Laborde Sophie LES INTRÉSPEEDES SE F 01:07:57.80 3 3 facebook facebook
14 Pierre Mathilde/Pierre Marc THE WOLFS SE X 01:08:20.88 6 6 facebook facebook
15 Blancher Romane/Blancher Sébastien ROSE BLANCHE SE X 01:08:53.58 7 7 facebook facebook
16 Becary Enzo/Becary Cedric LES BOUROUX SE M 01:09:05.83 6 6 facebook facebook
17 Kunter Kevin/Albos Jeanne LES SUD-AMÉRICAINS SE X 01:09:08.91 8 8 facebook facebook
18 Yvorel Nathan/Philippon Paul ENDGAMER SE M 01:09:51.46 7 7 facebook facebook
19 Oustlant Maxime/Machuque Alexia JUSTMARIED SE X 01:09:52.21 9 9 facebook facebook
20 Bricaud Isabelle/Lachapele Claire L'ABRICOP'ELLES SE F 01:09:59.90 4 4 facebook facebook
21 Giordano Marc/Daleau Yann LES POULETS SE M 01:11:32.39 8 8 facebook facebook
22 Herbillon Loïc/Herbillon Anaée MPARTY SE X 01:12:41.54 10 10 facebook facebook
23 Garde Philippe/Garde Julien LES WARRIORS SE M 01:14:36.01 9 9 facebook facebook
24 Morin Bénédicte/Clerandeau Christelle DREAM TEAM SE F 01:15:15.12 5 5 facebook facebook
25 Paillet Laetitia/Morvan Claire ROCKET GIRL SE F 01:15:51.27 6 6 facebook facebook
26 Estève Lucie/Gilles Magalie M PAS PEUR SE F 01:15:58.68 7 7 facebook facebook
27 Albos Bruno/Lanceleve Margot NONO & GOGO SE X 01:18:02.63 11 11 facebook facebook
28 Marteau Noémie/Marteau Mathilde LES WINNIZZ SE F 01:18:09.05 8 8 facebook facebook
29 Domingues Benjamin/Feron Pierre LES BOULETS BIS SE M 01:18:23.98 10 10 facebook facebook
30 Mazieux Lucas/Mazieux Christophe LES BLEUS SE M 01:18:51.50 11 11 facebook facebook
31 Nalsain Christophe/Igonin Yann SOUS LE SOLEIL DES TROPIQUES ! SE M 01:19:23.82 12 12 facebook facebook
32 Balais/dagron BALAIS/DAGRON SE M 01:20:05.96 13 13 facebook facebook
33 Tudal Gwenaelle/Jun Gaspard LES MEDARDARS SE X 01:20:29.01 12 12 facebook facebook
34 Pierrard Aline/Guzman Laetitia LES BEACH SE F 01:21:04.19 9 9 facebook facebook
35 Bernard Carla/Coirier Pierre alexandre COIRIER/BERNARD SE X 01:22:15.52 13 13 facebook facebook
36 Lalu Alexa/Adamietz Frédéric CE N'EST QU'UN DÉBUT SE X 01:22:31.78 14 14 facebook facebook
37 Sennepin Elodie/Mulpy Marie-ange READY TO GO SE F 01:23:27.64 10 10 facebook facebook
38 Danche Jean-jacques/Pancourt Peggy EFFET CUL LENT SE X 01:23:37.25 15 15 facebook facebook
39 Penard Karine/Daleau Lucie LES POULETTES SE F 01:23:59.81 11 11 facebook facebook
40 Lhomme Remy/Lhomme Sébastien LES “ZE MEN” SE M 01:24:23.23 14 14 facebook facebook
41 Camin Anne/Ginieres Magali RAID DINGUES SE F 01:26:42.06 12 12 facebook facebook
42 Woszczyk Sandrine/Lacoste Ludivine SO THAÏ SE F 01:26:53.83 13 13 facebook facebook
43 Lannoy Elodie/Nicolau Julie M2B FOREVER! SE F 01:27:15.92 14 14 facebook facebook
44 Soumier Lou-ann/Soumier Laurent GOKU TEAM SE X 01:28:27.96 16 16 facebook facebook
45 Trignac Isabelle/Guillou Marine LES BELLES DOCHES SE F 01:32:29.64 15 15 facebook facebook
46 De la rosa Marine/Christiny David LES CACAHUÈTES SE X 01:34:29.93 17 17 facebook facebook
47 Dupin Didier/Dupin Valerie LA 43 TEAM SE X 01:37:54.97 18 18 facebook facebook
48 Bousquet Sébastien/Bousquet Julie LES BEAUFS SE X 01:51:47.82 19 19 facebook facebook