Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Evan HERVY SE M 00:37:42 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Laurent BESSIÈRES M3 M VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 00:39:52 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Esteban BROSSIER JU M LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:40:06 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Joachim TISSELIN M0 M ACR 00:41:34 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Benoit DUPIN M1 M TEAM LA CHARETTE 00:44:12 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 David CAZEMAJOU M3 M Rapetou 00:44:18 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Laurent SANCEY M3 M RAPETOU TOULENNE 00:44:38 7 3 facebook Diplôme
8 Thierry BRIANTAIS M2 M ANGLET OLYMPIQUE ATHLETISME 00:44:58 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Nicolas GUIRAUDON M2 M 00:47:09 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Clément MAGNANT M0 M 00:47:28 10 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Yannick BESSIERES M0 M 00:49:02 11 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Anthony SUDREAU M0 M 00:49:15 12 4 facebook Diplôme
13 Florian DULUC M0 M 00:49:16 13 5 facebook Diplôme
14 Patrick GASTINEL M3 M 00:49:16 14 4 facebook Diplôme
15 Damien ARMAGNAC M1 M 00:49:34 15 2 facebook Diplôme
16 Cédric VINCENT SE M 00:50:16 16 2 facebook Diplôme
17 Pauvert GERARD M3 M GERARD 00:50:46 17 5 facebook Diplôme
18 Catherine CARMAGNAC M2 F 00:50:54 1 1 facebook Diplôme
19 Christophe CARMAGNAC M3 M 00:50:54 18 6 facebook Diplôme
20 Franck DEPRES M5 M BSN 00:51:38 19 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Bernard DUTRUCH M7 M 00:52:19 20 1 facebook Diplôme
22 Daniel BESSIERES M6 M 00:52:33 21 1 facebook Diplôme
23 Maxence PEYROU M0 M C.C.C 00:52:40 22 6 facebook Diplôme
24 Stephane BOUY M0 M 00:52:51 23 7 facebook Diplôme
25 Rémi LAPORTE M0 M 00:53:07 24 8 facebook Diplôme
26 Solène MADRANGE SE F GUIDON MACARIEN 00:53:14 2 1 facebook Diplôme
27 Gerald LABBE M4 M GUIDON MACARIEN 00:53:14 25 1 facebook Diplôme
28 Alexis MULET SE M HBC BAZADAIS 00:53:37 26 3 facebook Diplôme
29 Toni DA SILVA ES M 00:53:42 27 1 facebook Diplôme
30 Jean Baptiste LACOMBE M2 M BASC / BORDEAUX AMITIES SPORTS ET CONVIVIALITES 00:53:50 28 3 facebook Diplôme
31 Maxime OUSTLANT SE M 00:54:05 29 4 facebook Diplôme
32 Jean Jacques BRIGNARD M5 M 00:54:07 30 2 facebook Diplôme
33 Alexia MACHUQUE OUSTLANT SE F 00:54:07 3 2 facebook Diplôme
34 Christophe BACHON M2 M 00:54:09 31 4 facebook Diplôme
35 Evangeline LABROUCHE M0 F 00:54:11 4 1 facebook Diplôme
36 Caroline LANGEL SE F ELAN GIRONDAIS 00:54:28 5 3 facebook Diplôme
37 Cécile FABRE M2 F 00:54:56 6 2 facebook Diplôme
38 Philippe BARTHELEMY M4 M 00:54:56 32 2 facebook Diplôme
39 Didier CONTE M5 M 00:55:42 33 3 facebook Diplôme
40 Laurent SAINT-MARC M1 M LES CHATS MAIGRES 00:55:53 34 3 facebook Diplôme
41 Paul LARRIEU SE M 00:56:43 35 5 facebook Diplôme
42 Denis SPADETTO M1 M FC MARMANDE 47 00:56:48 36 4 facebook Diplôme
43 Laurent BONNET M4 M 00:57:27 37 3 facebook Diplôme
44 Laurent DUPOUY M2 M 00:57:34 38 5 facebook Diplôme
45 Reynald SANGO M2 M 00:57:42 39 6 facebook Diplôme
46 Céline PESO M1 F 00:58:11 7 1 facebook Diplôme
47 Franck ETOC M3 M 00:58:11 40 7 facebook Diplôme
48 Jean marc FABRE M6 M TRAIL EVENT S ASSOCIATION 00:58:16 41 2 facebook Diplôme
49 Willy REMAUD M5 M 00:58:22 42 4 facebook Diplôme
50 Bruno BARDIN M4 M 00:58:57 43 4 facebook Diplôme
51 Pierre TOMIET BOUSQUET M0 M 00:59:04 44 9 facebook Diplôme
52 Sebastien GRILLON M1 M 00:59:27 45 5 facebook Diplôme
53 Marc POUYDEBAT M5 M 01:00:11 46 5 facebook Diplôme
54 Philippe HEUILLET M5 M BAZAS SPORT NATURE 01:00:17 47 6 facebook Diplôme
55 Isabelle LAFFARGUE M2 F 01:00:21 8 3 facebook Diplôme
56 Aurelie LEVEAU M1 F 01:01:07 9 2 facebook Diplôme
57 Marie DA FRE SE F SLA 01:01:26 10 4 facebook Diplôme
58 Juliette CHATINIERES MARTINEZ SE F RUFO 01:03:25 11 5 facebook Diplôme
59 Matis DEGRAVE SE M 01:03:26 48 6 facebook Diplôme
60 Marie-claude CARRINI M7 F 01:03:56 12 1 facebook Diplôme
61 Marie-laure DARCOS M2 F BAZAS SPORT NATURE 01:05:36 13 4 facebook Diplôme
62 Bernard COUTHURES M7 M ACR LA REOLE 01:05:45 49 2 facebook Diplôme
63 Juliette ROCHET M2 F 01:06:15 14 5 facebook Diplôme
64 Hélène HAEGY M2 F 01:07:07 15 6 facebook Diplôme
65 Didier JAUTARD M3 M GENDARMERIE LANGON/TOULENNE 01:07:08 50 8 facebook Diplôme
66 Magali GAMBUS M1 F Rapetou 01:07:26 16 3 facebook Diplôme
67 Alice BESSIERES SE F 01:08:01 17 6 facebook Diplôme
68 Aurelie EBRARD M1 F SLA 01:09:03 18 4 facebook Diplôme
69 Nathalie BRIGNARD M2 F 01:09:04 19 7 facebook Diplôme
70 Nadege BORDESSOULLES M0 F 01:09:11 20 2 facebook Diplôme
71 Sandra ARNAUD M3 F 01:09:12 21 1 facebook Diplôme
72 Thibault SICARD M0 M 01:09:13 51 10 facebook Diplôme
73 Sylvie BAEZA M3 F LES LUCIOLES 01:09:22 22 2 facebook Diplôme
74 Emilie POUGEON M0 F STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 01:09:28 23 3 facebook Diplôme
75 Gaëlle CLEMENT LESFARGUES M1 F 01:09:32 24 5 facebook Diplôme
76 Philippe SELLES M5 M BSN 01:09:58 52 7 facebook Diplôme
77 Aurelie BELLOUMEAU M0 F 01:10:01 25 4 facebook Diplôme
78 Odile PIEDFERT M3 F 01:10:05 26 3 facebook Diplôme
79 Sandrine AZCON M2 F LES RAPETOUS 01:11:11 27 8 facebook Diplôme
80 Patricia SARRAILH M2 F US BAZAS 01:11:11 28 9 facebook Diplôme
81 Claudie LABROUCHE M4 F 01:11:17 29 1 facebook Diplôme
82 Beatrice MAUPAS M5 F 01:11:55 30 1 facebook Diplôme
83 Laura LANDES SE F 01:12:19 31 7 facebook Diplôme
84 Caroline CLAVERIE M0 F 01:14:50 32 5 facebook Diplôme
85 Esther DARNAUZAN SE F 01:14:56 33 8 facebook Diplôme
86 Magalie PERES M1 F XL RAID 01:15:07 34 6 facebook Diplôme
87 MICHEL HELLEU M8 M FOYER LAIQUE ST LEON SUR L ISLE 01:16:27 53 1 facebook Diplôme
88 Camille MONRIBOT SE F 01:17:36 35 9 facebook Diplôme
89 Rebecca MERCANTI M1 F 01:19:06 36 7 facebook Diplôme
90 Chloé LE MARREC M0 F 01:23:42 37 6 facebook Diplôme
91 Hélène DEAU M1 F 01:23:43 38 8 facebook Diplôme
92 Jacques DELLION M8 M BAZAS SPORT NATURE 01:23:48 54 2 facebook Diplôme