Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Xavier THOMAS SE M 00:39:35.74 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Thierry GALLIEN V2 M DORDOGNE ATHLE* 00:40:58.29 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Christophe BOITEAU V2 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:41:21.10 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Gregory MERLET V1 M NON 00:41:53.47 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Sébastien BENEYROL SE M 00:42:02.82 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Michael BALAYRE SE M PNA SARLAT - PÉRIGORD NOIR ATHLÉTISME 00:42:26.24 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Julien POULIAN SE M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:42:36.35 7 4 facebook facebook
8 Nicolas GUALANDI SE M LULU 00:43:52.06 8 5 facebook facebook
9 Pierre-hugues BAIS SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:43:57.95 9 6 facebook facebook
10 Jerome GIRON V1 M 00:44:09.22 10 2 facebook facebook
11 Benjamin ESCARMANT SE M 00:44:24.80 11 7 facebook facebook
12 Jeremy DESTENAVE SE M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:45:01.76 12 8 facebook facebook
13 Nilo TENIENTE SE M CAMINOS DEL INCA PEROU 00:45:11.34 13 9 facebook facebook
14 Thierry BREL V2 M 00:45:13.43 14 3 facebook facebook
15 Georges ROUBINEAU V3 M 00:45:23.00 15 1 facebook facebook
16 Nicolas STASKEWITSCH V1 M S/L CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 00:45:24.97 16 3 facebook facebook
17 Patrick MESSEN V1 M LES POUMONS DE L'EXTREME 00:45:36.24 17 4 facebook facebook
18 Aurélien BOUSQUET SE M 00:45:45.89 18 10 facebook facebook
19 Nicolas BASTIEN V1 M 00:45:49.87 19 5 facebook facebook
20 ANTONY GIBAUD SE M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:45:59.07 20 11 facebook facebook
21 Christophe JOLIBERT V1 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:46:18.58 21 6 facebook facebook
22 Loic FIALDES SE M TEAM CHAUX DEVANT ! 00:46:44.28 22 12 facebook facebook
23 Bruno LAVERGNE V2 M CAP Triathlon Périgueux 00:47:00.02 23 4 facebook facebook
24 Joel NEGRO V2 M 00:47:27.32 24 5 facebook facebook
25 Jean-Marie SIMMONET V3 M 00:47:28.43 25 2 facebook facebook
26 Antoine CHEVALIER V1 M 00:47:56.89 26 7 facebook facebook
27 Matthieu DELORD JU M SAINT-ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:47:57.42 27 1 facebook facebook
28 Simon GARAUD SE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:48:26.56 28 13 facebook facebook
29 David ROUSSILLON SE M 00:48:27.58 29 14 facebook facebook
30 Fabrice LEINSTER V1 M 00:48:34.40 30 8 facebook facebook
31 Julien BALAAM SE M ASPB JOGGING 00:48:38.70 31 15 facebook facebook
32 Rodrigue ESAPOFF SE M SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 00:48:41.97 32 16 facebook facebook
33 Arnaud DUCOURTIEUX SE M LES CHOUETTES 00:50:06.09 33 17 facebook facebook
34 Quentin VIGE JU M 00:50:06.69 34 2 facebook facebook
35 Didier LAVEAUD V2 M LES ZACCROS 00:50:10.42 35 6 facebook facebook
36 Sylvain ROUSSILLON SE M 00:50:53.26 36 18 facebook facebook
37 Alain KORBEDEAU V3 M 00:50:56.89 37 3 facebook facebook
38 David MENOT SE M 00:50:59.47 38 19 facebook facebook
39 ROGELIO LUENGO V1 M 00:51:05.16 39 9 facebook facebook
40 Thierry LATOUR V2 M non licencié 00:51:10.81 40 7 facebook facebook
41 Julien FELIX CA M 00:51:55.45 41 1 facebook facebook
42 Jean-Pascal QUEYRET V1 M LES ZACCROS 00:52:03.03 42 10 facebook facebook
43 Jean-Pierre BUISSON V2 M TEAM VWCV 00:52:09.60 43 8 facebook facebook
44 Thomas LABOUTADE SE M 00:52:12.18 44 20 facebook facebook
45 Karyne PETERS V1 F DENIS BOYS & GIRLS 00:52:12.50 1 1 facebook facebook
46 Arnaud BRUN SE M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:52:13.78 45 21 facebook facebook
47 Ludovic BORDIER V1 M ALC ST ASTIER 00:52:14.99 46 11 facebook facebook
48 Gilles BONNIOL V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:52:17.61 47 12 facebook facebook
49 Pierrick MONTET V1 M 00:52:18.59 48 13 facebook facebook
50 Michel BONAN V4 M 00:52:30.61 49 1 facebook facebook
51 Frédérique MAZZER V2 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:52:46.10 2 1 facebook facebook
52 Patrick RAYMONDEAU V1 M 00:52:48.83 50 14 facebook facebook
53 Gerald FERNANDES V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:52:51.06 51 15 facebook facebook
54 Christian LETUR V2 M 00:53:13.51 52 9 facebook facebook
55 Alexis LAVERGNE SE M 00:53:36.19 53 22 facebook facebook
56 XAVIER MARTY SE M 00:54:02.93 54 23 facebook facebook
57 Brice AUZEMERY SE M 00:54:04.86 55 24 facebook facebook
58 Sylvain LESSENOT V1 M 00:54:05.31 56 16 facebook facebook
59 Xavier BERREHOUC SE M 00:54:12.09 57 25 facebook facebook
60 Lydie FOURNIER SE F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:54:23.96 3 1 facebook facebook
61 Ludivine COCULET V1 F CA PLASSAC 00:54:31.17 4 2 facebook facebook
62 Sébastien PICHON V1 M SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 00:54:49.16 58 17 facebook facebook
63 Anna BON?ET SE F SPORT NATURE DES COTEAUX 00:54:54.05 5 2 facebook facebook
64 Yves FLEURET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:54:55.77 59 4 facebook facebook
65 Mathis SIMONNET ES M POP 00:55:16.02 60 1 facebook facebook
66 Guillaume EHRISMANN SE M ESCA 00:55:28.63 61 26 facebook facebook
67 Stéphanie MARTHE-FELICIE SE F 00:55:35.57 6 3 facebook facebook
68 Anthony GANDAIS SE M 00:55:39.55 62 27 facebook facebook
69 Julien MERLET V3 M 00:55:40.12 63 5 facebook facebook
70 Christophe GIRARDEAU V1 M 00:55:41.01 64 18 facebook facebook
71 Aurelie DELORD SE F Run together 00:56:15.16 7 4 facebook facebook
72 Benoit LABORIE SE M FLASH ASSUR 24100 00:56:21.58 65 28 facebook facebook
73 Cyril ZUCHET V1 M 00:56:28.08 66 19 facebook facebook
74 Katleen MOREAU SE F 00:56:36.32 8 5 facebook facebook
75 Nicolas DUMONT SE M ASPTT 00:56:38.35 67 29 facebook facebook
76 AUDREY SARDISCO SE F 00:56:56.20 9 6 facebook facebook
77 Jean-marc GERMAGNAN V2 M EC RIBERAC 00:56:57.18 68 10 facebook facebook
78 Patrick BARRIERE V2 M LES GAMELLES GALERE 00:57:02.28 69 11 facebook facebook
79 Jean-Philippe GOURINCHAS V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:57:11.89 70 12 facebook facebook
80 Bertrand VILLATTE V1 M ESPRIT TRAILS CHANTERAC 00:57:31.67 71 20 facebook facebook
81 Corinne CHAGNAUD V1 F 00:57:39.28 10 3 facebook facebook
82 Coralie DEJEAN SE F 00:57:42.74 11 7 facebook facebook
83 Laurent BLANCHE SE M 00:57:51.96 72 30 facebook facebook
84 Daniel BENOIST V3 M 00:57:56.71 73 6 facebook facebook
85 Aude VIRY SE F 00:58:03.83 12 8 facebook facebook
86 AURELIE GRAFF SE F CA TRIATHLON PERIGUEUX 00:58:31.73 13 9 facebook facebook
87 Jean-jacques RESTOUEIX V3 M LES FOULEES LINDOISES 00:58:49.23 74 7 facebook facebook
88 Serge ANCELIN V1 M 00:58:55.84 75 21 facebook facebook
89 Valerie BRUNEAU V1 F C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:59:04.39 14 4 facebook facebook
90 Jean michel DUCHE V2 M 00:59:05.53 76 13 facebook facebook
91 Ludovic BERGALASSE V1 M 00:59:07.54 77 22 facebook facebook
92 Olivier GAUVRIT V1 M 00:59:07.61 78 23 facebook facebook
93 Simon PREVOT V3 M US MARMANDE ATHLETISMEUS MARMANDE ATHLETISME 00:59:14.87 79 8 facebook facebook
94 Delphine GATINOIS V2 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:59:29.98 15 2 facebook facebook
95 Dimitri GOUSSEAU SE M 00:59:35.51 80 31 facebook facebook
96 Ludivine ROUX SE F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:59:42.59 16 10 facebook facebook
97 Frederic RASLE V1 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:59:52.72 81 24 facebook facebook
98 Séverine MICHAUT V1 F 00:59:55.46 17 5 facebook facebook
99 Fabienne LACOMBE V1 F 00:59:57.34 18 6 facebook facebook
100 Fabrice LACOMBE V1 M 00:59:59.00 82 25 facebook facebook
101 Mickel CARDOSO SE M 01:00:04.92 83 32 facebook facebook
102 Frederique PLACIDE V2 F 01:00:23.58 19 3 facebook facebook
103 Géraldine VALANTIN V2 F 01:00:25.45 20 4 facebook facebook
104 Beatrice BUISSON V2 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:00:26.15 21 5 facebook facebook
105 Sophie FELIX V1 F 01:00:32.94 22 7 facebook facebook
106 Helene GRICOURT SE F LES CHOUETTES 01:00:52.24 23 11 facebook facebook
107 Yohan ROYER SE M 01:01:13.98 84 33 facebook facebook
108 Christian SAUVANET V3 M 01:01:20.88 85 9 facebook facebook
109 Laetitia MORNAS SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:01:28.16 24 12 facebook facebook
110 Gérald HONEYWOOD V3 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:01:29.20 86 10 facebook facebook
111 Patrick AUTEFORT V2 M 01:01:33.27 87 14 facebook facebook
112 Benoit ROUX V1 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:01:37.51 88 26 facebook facebook
113 Cathy DE SOUSA V1 F CA BELVES 01:01:40.14 25 8 facebook facebook
114 Laetitia BARDET V1 F CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:01:47.01 26 9 facebook facebook
115 Thierry VAYSSIER V2 M 01:01:52.72 89 15 facebook facebook
116 Cedric DUFOURGT V1 M ESCA 01:01:55.12 90 27 facebook facebook
117 Olivier JOYEL SE M TEAM CHAUX DEVANT !ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:02:06.40 91 34 facebook facebook
118 Pascale GOKELAERE V1 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:02:09.21 27 10 facebook facebook
119 Sebastien MAUVIGNER SE M 01:02:10.83 92 35 facebook facebook
120 Sarah AUBERT SE F 01:02:11.73 28 13 facebook facebook
121 Celine BOUTHONNIER ES F LES Z'ACCROS 01:02:23.86 29 1 facebook facebook
122 Nathalie DESSAIGNES V2 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:02:26.77 30 6 facebook facebook
123 Frederic CHAPELET V1 M LES Z'ACCROS VTT 01:02:27.38 93 28 facebook facebook
124 Valerie PORCHER V1 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:02:29.41 31 11 facebook facebook
125 Dorian MAGNE SE M 01:02:30.48 94 36 facebook facebook
126 Morgane DURAND SE F CA TRIATHLON PERIGUEUX 01:02:36.38 32 14 facebook facebook
127 Caroline ZEDAM V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:02:43.39 33 12 facebook facebook
128 Florence ROUSSILLON V2 F 01:02:45.85 34 7 facebook facebook
129 Marie-line LECOEUR V1 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:02:47.85 35 13 facebook facebook
130 Daniel LAFOREST V3 M CYLO CASTEL PLAISIR 01:03:15.55 95 11 facebook facebook
131 Elvire SIERRA V2 F 01:03:20.54 36 8 facebook facebook
132 Florence VIGIER V1 F 01:03:23.84 37 14 facebook facebook
133 Maxime KIMBERLEY CA M 01:03:50.69 96 2 facebook facebook
134 Christophe MILHET V1 M 01:04:27.59 97 29 facebook facebook
135 Pauline TEILLET ES F URBAN RUNNER PINEUILH 01:04:30.56 38 2 facebook facebook
136 Sarah LAMY SE F RUN LIKE A GIRL AND BOY 01:04:48.89 39 15 facebook facebook
137 Pascale DESCAMP SE F 01:05:00.94 40 16 facebook facebook
138 Magali DUTERTRE SE F 01:05:07.14 41 17 facebook facebook
139 Elisabeth COUPEAU V1 F 01:05:20.77 42 15 facebook facebook
140 Cédric CARRU V1 M CACC 01:05:36.92 98 30 facebook facebook
141 Jade CARRU CA F CACC 01:05:37.48 43 1 facebook facebook
142 Stephane DUTERTRE V1 M 01:05:38.39 99 31 facebook facebook
143 Natatlia KIMBERLEY V1 F 01:05:54.42 44 16 facebook facebook
144 Maryse DOMENZI V2 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:06:15.43 45 9 facebook facebook
145 Michel MONDOUX V2 M AL L ÉTOILE VTT 01:06:22.93 100 16 facebook facebook
146 Sophie LAPEYRONNIE SE F 01:06:30.37 46 18 facebook facebook
147 Mickael DORCHIN V1 M 01:06:30.53 101 32 facebook facebook
148 Candice VAYSSIER ES F 01:06:31.85 47 3 facebook facebook
149 Franck PUYBONNIEUX V2 M 01:06:39.10 102 17 facebook facebook
150 Marion PECOUT SE F 01:06:45.93 48 19 facebook facebook
151 Emmanuelle LAMBEAUX SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:06:46.88 49 20 facebook facebook
152 Carole MARCHAND V1 F LES FOULEES LINDOISES 01:06:48.13 50 17 facebook facebook
153 Anne-Marie MORIN V1 F 01:07:22.99 51 18 facebook facebook
154 Elodie HAMON SE F AIR3 01:07:53.72 52 21 facebook facebook
155 Alexandre FAURE SE M 01:07:54.54 103 37 facebook facebook
156 Véronique CHASSALINAS V3 F 01:07:59.53 53 1 facebook facebook
157 Nathalie BONNAMY V2 F 01:08:00.66 54 10 facebook facebook
158 NATACHA QUEMENER SE F 01:08:35.60 55 22 facebook facebook
159 Andre TRICAUD V3 M ASPTT BERGERAC 01:08:38.24 104 12 facebook facebook
160 Carine MOURS V1 F 01:09:06.64 56 19 facebook facebook
161 Jerome RONGIERAS SE M 01:09:22.79 105 38 facebook facebook
162 Jean-Marie DELBREL V1 M 01:09:38.52 106 33 facebook facebook
163 Sebastien COUTOU V1 M 01:09:40.96 107 34 facebook facebook
164 Guillaume GARNIER V1 M 01:09:41.56 108 35 facebook facebook
165 Jean-Claude CHRISTIANY V3 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:10:02.79 109 13 facebook facebook
166 Nadege SECHER SE F 01:10:07.96 57 23 facebook facebook
167 Lucie LAVERGNE SE F 01:10:43.29 58 24 facebook facebook
168 Jacques DE LALOUBIE V4 M LE FOULÉES LINDOISES 01:11:17.52 110 2 facebook facebook
169 Yvette BRETOU V3 F LES FOULEES LINDOISES 01:11:17.54 59 2 facebook facebook
170 Marion DUFOURG SE F 01:11:26.22 60 25 facebook facebook
171 Catherine LAMBERT V2 F 01:12:15.72 61 11 facebook facebook
172 Gilles LAMBERT V2 M 01:12:16.09 111 18 facebook facebook
173 Stephanie LEGGIO SE F 01:12:34.31 62 26 facebook facebook
174 Estelle FRAISSE V1 F 01:12:34.61 63 20 facebook facebook
175 Yannis LAFON V1 M 01:12:57.67 112 36 facebook facebook
176 Sebastien GUILLUY V2 M SEB DE L AUCHE 01:13:17.63 113 19 facebook facebook
177 Sylvianne BERBESSOU V4 F 01:14:01.95 64 1 facebook facebook
178 Cyrielle FISCHER SE F 01:14:21.96 65 27 facebook facebook
179 Marie-Claude VERGNOLLE V2 F 01:14:32.17 66 12 facebook facebook
180 Laurie ROUSSILLE SE F TEAM SAUMON 01:14:34.48 67 28 facebook facebook
181 Antoine MATHIEU SE M TEAM SAUMON 01:14:34.82 114 39 facebook facebook
182 Sabrina GUESNET V1 F 01:15:19.79 68 21 facebook facebook
183 Bernard GUESNET V1 M . 01:15:23.00 115 37 facebook facebook
184 Karine CHABREYROU V1 F Z'ACROS TRAIL DE SOURZAC 01:15:46.94 69 22 facebook facebook
185 Daniel MOUILLAC V3 M LES FOULEES LINDOISES 01:15:53.80 116 14 facebook facebook
186 Gaëlle BERLAND SE F 01:16:12.45 70 29 facebook facebook
187 Carine MADIEU V1 F SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 01:16:19.74 71 23 facebook facebook
188 Vanille ARCHIPCZUK SE F TEAM CHAUX DEVANT ! 01:17:39.40 72 30 facebook facebook
189 Karine DUFOURGT SE F SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 01:18:03.88 73 31 facebook facebook
190 Françoise RESTOUEIX V3 F LE FOULÉES LINDOISES 01:19:26.34 74 3 facebook facebook
191 Christian LAPORTE V2 M 01:19:38.56 117 20 facebook facebook
192 Mégane LAFAYE SE F DECATHLON BOULAZAC 01:20:05.44 75 32 facebook facebook
193 Perrine CHUPIN SE F 01:21:20.21 76 33 facebook facebook
194 Vincent YVANEZ SE M 01:21:21.20 118 40 facebook facebook
195 Audrey LACOMBE ES F 01:21:54.44 77 4 facebook facebook
196 Jean-luc SICOULY V3 M 01:22:23.58 119 15 facebook facebook
197 Sandrine LAVERGNE V2 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:22:59.70 78 13 facebook facebook
198 Caterine HUYGHE V2 F 01:22:59.80 79 14 facebook facebook
199 Isabelle MALBEC V2 F 01:22:59.86 80 15 facebook facebook